Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI PÓŁNOCNEJ W UJEŻDZENIU
UJEŻDŻENIE W BARŁOMINIE 2019***
BARŁOMINO, 23-25.08.2019r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 19:51:57
2019-08-14 18:48:26
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 09:37:53
2019-08-12 20:25:22
Ewa Czaderna SALIERI
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-2/
  • 1x Junior/P-3/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 09:37:48
2019-08-12 14:40:41
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 09:37:43
2019-08-10 10:31:02
Larysa Lewandowska MARIOT
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-2/
  • 1x Junior/P-3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:33:39
2019-08-08 22:38:32
Matylda Mroczkowska MINISTER
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-6/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-3/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:33:36
2019-08-08 11:41:51
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-2/
  • 1x Junior Mł./P-2/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:33:30
2019-08-08 11:40:24
Maja Baranowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-6/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-3/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-4/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 13:44:53
2019-08-06 22:04:10
Paulina Koszewska FILANO H
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:18:01
2019-08-05 20:54:53
Julia Zambrzycka CORAL
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-2/
  • 1x Junior Mł./P-2/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:17:57
2019-08-05 19:38:40
Kamila Gierszewska NÓTA
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-2/
  • 1x Junior Mł./P-2/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:17:26
2019-08-05 19:38:18
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS 10-21
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-6R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-1R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-2R/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:17:08
2019-08-05 10:05:16
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:57
2019-08-04 19:05:58
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter DISCOVERY
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:51
2019-08-04 19:00:54
Aniela Ziółkowska FERRY STRONG
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-2/
  • 1x Junior Mł./P-2/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:46
2019-08-04 18:59:13
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D-2/
  • 1x Junior Mł./P-2/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:41
2019-08-04 18:15:37
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-2/
  • 1x Junior/P-3/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:36
2019-08-04 18:12:07
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-6R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-1R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-2R/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:31
2019-08-04 18:11:29
Zuzanna Kunkel WICEK
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-6R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-1R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-2R/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:27
2019-08-04 18:10:19
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-6/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-3/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P-4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:22
2019-08-04 18:09:45
Kinga Glanert NIKODEM
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-6R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-1R/
  • 1x Mł.na kucu/L-2R/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:17
2019-08-04 18:09:03
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-2/
  • 1x Junior/P-3/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:14
2019-08-04 18:08:14
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x Junior/P-1/
  • 1x Junior/P-2/
  • 1x Junior/P-3/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 18:16:09
2019-08-04 17:58:47
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x Senior/C-1/
  • 1x Senior/C-2/
  • 1x Senior/C-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
2. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
3. Czaderna Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O039078
4. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035917
5. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
6. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053470
7. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O053471
8. Glanert Kinga KJ AS Dream
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Koszewska Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013435
10. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
O046671
11. Lewandowska Larysa KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2003 (J.)
O036921
12. Mroczkowska Matylda Klub Jeździecki BM Horse Tągowie
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
14. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
15. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2001 (J.)
Brak
16. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (JM.)
O043454
17. Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O023628
18. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
2.

28

AURORA Trakeńska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: divisor
M: atlanta
O: krzysztof Wojsiat
B: krzysztof Wojsiat
K027330
3.

32

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
K013022 POL 006 59 0186 05
4.

7

BELA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
O: .
B: .
K020339 POL616013680196
5.

14

BERGS 10-21 KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
O: Grzegorz Gierszewski
B: nn
K027298 brak
6.

3

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
7.

26

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak
8.

22

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
9.

16

CORAL SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/165 F: CORRERO
M: GIPSY ROCK
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Lucjan Kosnowicz
brak
10.

33

CZARDŻIL SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Dżahil
M: Czarina
O: Janusz Pellowski
B: Robert Nagórski
brak
11.

34

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
O: Magdalena Kozińska
B: W.V. Pietrzyk
brak DE43333089615
12.

11

DISCOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O: Barbara Sznigier
B: .
K012337
13.

19

DON SANDRIO Hanower POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: De Niro
M: .Scharade M / Sandro Hit
O: .W. Pietrzyk
B: GER
K021634
14.

38

ENERGETYK Małopolska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Wareg
M: Etiopia
O: Eliza Butowska
B: Borysiuk Roman
Brak 616006580298215
15.

10

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Undigo
M: Anais van Wiko / Special D
O: Małgorzata Ziółkowska
B: A
K023652 528003201009574
16.

12

FILANO H Holsteiner Warmblut POL 12.06.2002 Wałach gniada/178 F: Fleming
M: Entziana
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Hardorp Karl-Heinz
brak DE421000283102 103HC08
17.

2

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
O: .
B: .
K018099 DE433331779610
18.

1

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
K020221 DE441411560711
19.

30

GANDAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Gurami
O: Rafał Wyszałkowski
B: SK Rzeczna
K015795
20.

5

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Orchard Boginov / Verona's Bo-Gi
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady / Leuns Veld's Elegant
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K022603 5280170600581
21.

39

ISALA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Negro
M: Ballerina II
O: Marek Lesner
B: -
Brak
22.

21

JILLZ KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Johnson
M: Zitina
O: Sagan Magdalena
B: Team van Barneveld
K024717 528003201403772
23.

9

JOHN SNOW HOL POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: .
M: .
O: Magdalena Paszylk-Lewandowska
B: .
Brak .
24.

35

JONAS 200 Westfalska GER 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jazz Rubin
M: Fiona
O: Wiktoria Boniek
B: Bruno Blome
K019818 DE 441411344806
25.

31

LAUDANI Hanower POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
O: Katarzyna Zawada
B: -
K015427
26.

25

MARIOT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: TOP GUN
M: MARKIZA
O: Paulina Ogorzała
B: SK Prudnik
K006168
27.

24

MINISTER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Jantar
M: Miłka
O: Dominika Jóźwiak
B: Brak
Brak Brak
28.

29

NEPTUN STAR Oldenburg POL 2004 Ogier skarogniada/174 F: mozart
M: nelly
O: iwona hareniuk
B: h.C. johansen
brak brak
29.

4

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
30.

15

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
O: Grzegorz Gierszewski
B: Szaller Balazs Gyorgy
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
31.

36

PRADO Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Marino
M: Poganka
O: Julia Werulik
B: Krzysztof Myszka
K01186 616007530019612
32.

27

SALIERI Hanowerska DEU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 cm F: Scolari
M: Walhalla
O: Aleksandra Czaderna
B: Sandra und Ulrich Schoppe
K022521 DE431310219310
33.

23

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
34.

18

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
35.

17

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
36.

20

WALENTINO SP POL 18.05.2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rytm
M: Warena
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Lesner Anna i Marek
brak 009530044309
37.

6

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wiatr Ponysport / Grawer
M: Matka: Veris Ponysport / Nerin
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K021884 POL999610136008
38.

8

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
SAMURAJ (23)
2019-08-23
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (3)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Czaderna Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SALIERI (27)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (13)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Jarużyn
NÓTA (15)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Glanert Kinga
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Koszewska Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
WICEK (6)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
BELA (7)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Lewandowska Larysa
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MARIOT (25)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Mroczkowska Matylda
Klub Jeździecki BM Horse Tągowie
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
CORAL (16)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Zawada Karolina
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
LAUDANI (31)
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2019-08-23
2019-08-24
2019-08-25

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl