Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT B EQUISTRIADA etap I
Wilkowice, 17-19.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LkJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
0026809
2. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
3. Babczyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
4. Babczyńska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
5. Baczyńska Marta TKJ Garbówek
6. Badora Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
PZJ: B(III) LZPZJ/1524/19
7. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (JM.)
O040760
8. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
9. Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka SKJ Preria Wilkowice
S
brak
10. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
11. Bijan Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (JM.)
brak
12. Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O034216
13. Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O049461
14. Bronkowska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
15. Brysz Karolina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
S
O023194
16. Bugała Agata Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
S
O037388
17. Bugla Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (JM.)
O036058
18. Bula Szymon KJ LANDO
S
O031734
19. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033821
20. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
21. Burzyńska Ewa OJ Luksyna
2006 (JM.)
O048242
LZRWZJ/4407/19
22. Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O011417
23. Chojowska Iga Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
24. Cieślińska Katarzyna SKJ OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena nz
S
brak
26. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (JM.)
O047272
27. Czajkowska Lena LKS Don Camillo
2006 (JM.)
O048534
28. Czubała Kaja BPK
S
O026095
29. Czyż Kamila JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2002 (J.)
O027042
30. Domańska Marta brak
S
brak
31. Domin Iwona JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O020295
32. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002 (J.)
O032599
33. Dziędziel Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O030772
34. Dziemba Olivia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
35. Emilia Mazur BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
37. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
R026907
38. Fiedorowicz Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (J.)
O040327
39. Fiołek Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
O039561
40. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
41. Gałas Amelia KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (JM.)
O046091
42. Gaweł Julia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O037360
43. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
44. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (JM.)
O048467
45. Gonera Paulina Stajnia Bastion
2001 (J.)
O044045
46. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
O052013
47. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O051229
48. Górny Kinga BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
49. Grela Marta KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
5983/19AB
50. Grzyśka Marta KJ PROFIT
S
O005055
51. Hess Julia SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
52. Hlausek Rostislav
53. Hordyczko Inez BPK
2005 (JM.)
O042443
54. Hubner Agata Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
5821/19B
55. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
56. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (MJ.)
O037108
57. Janasik Dobrosława Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O012347
58. Jasnos Klaudia bpk
S
Brak
59. Jeżyna Aniela SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
60. Jońca Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
61. Jóźwiak Alicja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
dfdf
62. Kacmarova Eva
63. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
64. Kaczyna Maria KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O011225
65. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
66. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
67. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
68. Karpińska Wioletta Lkj Ochaby
S
O033099
69. Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O021293
70. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
71. Klaassen Izabela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O014600
72. Klabisz Weronika Ludowy Klub Sportowy Don Camillo
1999 (MJ.)
O044043
73. Klekot Jakub Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O048007
74. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
75. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O035254
76. Kluska Natalia BPK - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O046739
77. Koj Klaudia bpk
2001 (J.)
O042230
78. Kolaniak Emilia JKS SALTANDO
2001 (J.)
O043612
79. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
80. Korzeczek Wojciech BPK
2004 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/9/19
81. Kosmol Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
82. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
83. Kośnik Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
S
O001558
84. Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
S
O001558
85. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
86. Kozioł Grażyna St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O045016
87. Kozłowska Nikola brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
88. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2001 (J.)
O034307
89. Krygier Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
90. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (J.)
O036409
91. Ksiądz Patrycja BPK - SLA
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
92. Kuc Hanna Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2008 (Mł.)
O048356
93. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
94. Kulawik Anna ASK Świerklaniec
2005 (JM.)
O048752
95. Kulej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O026123
96. Kułaga Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2005 (JM.)
0037080
97. Kunicka Dominika SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
brak
98. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
99. Larkowski Wiktor
100. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
0041750
101. Leniarska Pola KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2007 (JM.)
O032108
102. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
103. Lund Amelia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
104. Łukaszek Marcelina JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2003 (J.)
Brak
105. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ Udórz
S
O044878
106. Majer Beata
107. Marciniak Anna KJ Metpol
108. Masny Eliza Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O011415
109. Materlik Monika
110. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
111. Mike Patryk KJ Global
S
O024499
112. Muc Zuzanna KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O027521
113. Nepora Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (J.)
O030717
114. Nosal Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O051468
115. Nowak Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O020807
116. Nowak Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2003 (J.)
Brak
117. Nowak Ewa Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2007 (JM.)
Brak
118. Nowicz Jagoda bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
brak
119. Oleszczuk Julia Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
brak
120. Orlicka Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O025529
121. Osior Martyna brak
2005 (JM.)
O045822
122. Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O040344
123. Panek Aleksandra KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2004 (JM.)
O048471
124. Papkala Sylwia Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
O050253
125. Pasieka Nadia BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
126. Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
127. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O045147
128. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
129. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
130. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2000 (MJ.)
O039461
131. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
132. Pinkawa Wiktoria SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
133. Piwko Paulina brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
134. Piwoń Sylwia SKJ OMEGA
2000 (MJ.)
O033433
135. Pluta Maja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
ffd
136. Płaza Milena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2004 (JM.)
O039763
137. Poborska Ewa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
o008953
138. Potrzebka Dorota Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O039218
139. Prażuch Maria BPK
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
140. Przybyło Agata brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
141. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
142. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
143. Raczkowska Dominika SKJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
144. Radwańska Julia brak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
145. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
O039200
146. Rosińska Anna JKS EQUI VERSO JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
S
K012636
147. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
148. Rozpondek Julia BPK
2001 (J.)
O034302
149. Rumin Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (J.)
O048783
150. Rumin Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
2001 (J.)
O048783
151. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
152. Rzepa Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
153. Samborska Nikola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O054232
154. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
155. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/4258/19B
156. Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (J.)
brak
157. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O026120
158. Słodczyk Dominik Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
PZJ: B(I) - LZPZJ/648/18
159. Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbroslawice
S
O007598
160. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
161. Słoniec Paulina KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
None
162. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (J.)
O039122
163. Sobiecka Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Saltando Sp. z o.o.
O045186
164. Soboń Magdalena BPK
S
brak
165. Stanek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O050452
166. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
167. Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plessówka
2003 (J.)
5718/19ABC
168. Swaczyna Magdalena Profit
2003 (J.)
Brak
169. Szczot Sara KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O008956
170. Szczypka Matylda
171. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
172. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
173. Sztaba Julia KJ Vena
2006 (JM.)
O048470
174. Sztuka Michalina JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2004 (JM.)
O044565
175. Tomanek Olga KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O033895
176. Trudzińska Agata AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
O029352
177. Urban Bartłomiej LKJ Deresz
S
O008960
178. Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
S
O025900
179. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
180. Wieczorek Julia KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (J.)
O036778
181. Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
182. Wiesner Wacław LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
S
0041084
183. Wiórek Maria Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O031664
184. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
O036701
185. Wiśniewska Milena LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O052783
186. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
187. Wolny Marcelina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
S
O023187
188. Zejer Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044091
189. Zielińska Janina KJ Preria Wilkowice
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
190. Zwolińska Adrianna LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2002 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

194

ACORD SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Toledo
M: Arja / Jumz
O: NN
B: NN
K014206 POL009510079703
2.

94

ADRIANNA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Adrian
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K023839 616009570112012
3.

86

AKTIW Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lider
M: Austria
O: Justyna Korzeczek
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715 11624 104XU38
4.

242

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
O: Arkadiusz Dratwiński Biuro Doradztwa Gospodarczego
B: SK Udórz
K020732 POL006540045706
5.

135

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
6.

173

AMELKA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/172 F: Dyskobol
M: Arka
O: Daria Antosiewicz
B: Adrian Mazur
Brak POL 007 54 01425 08
7.

29

ANDIAMO GIRL Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Andiamo Hippica
M: Alkora
O: Magdalena Gałas
B: Maciej Stopa
K025780 DE418183339911
8.

69

APERITIF M POL 2006 Wałach biała F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Łąck
K010076
9.

30

ARAGONIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/158 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: ANDORRA
O: IWONA LENIARSKA
B: SUSZEK ANDRZEJ
K024625 616009580496712
10.

263

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
O: Fera Equestrian
B: Holsteiner Pferdes
K023692 DE421000096910
11.

59

ARKADA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Arkadia
O: Agnieszka Beberok-Surowiec
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K022772 616007592000413
12.

201

ASKARA Koń Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Roulette
M: Argenta
O: Elżbieta Wypchlak
B: -
K027351
13.

123

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: Herbert Meyer
K021916 DE431316584509
14.

18

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K020799 616006550027110
15.

214

BAFUSAINI Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/174 F: .
M: .
O: LkJ Ochaby
B: LKJ Ochaby
. .
16.

269

Baladeira B F: Quentino
M:
O:
B:
17.

232

BASALINO FS Brandenburg GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Black Jack
M: Salanda FS
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Matthias Schulze
K024959
18.

191

BELVEDER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: VECTOR
M: BALUNA
O: BERNADETTA WIECZOREK
B: MARTYNA KASPRZAK
K019299 616 009 54 00094 11
19.

82

BETINA ( STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA ) Welsh Pony POL 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc:119 F: High Flowns Japhet
M: Trefaes Banny
O: Marek Szweda
B: Kristina Smatlakova
LKRWZJ/2240/17
20.

224

BIANCO Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Audan
M: Birma
O: Paulina Gonera
B: .
3142/19 B 616 006 57 01713 13
21.

190

BINGO Trakeńska POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Horala
M: Brazilija
O: Mazur Michał
B: Polska
K006807
22.

176

BLACK LITTLE COFFE NN POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Aneta Pasieka
B: Nn
Nn
23.

238

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
24.

211

BONUS CANNABIS Typ Mały Koń POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Nagrodzka
B: Katarzyna Nagrodzka
K026271 616999540122112
25.

282

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
O: Magdalena Rostek
B: Renata Chrząszczkiewicz
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
26.

65

BRAWADA Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
O: Chlipała Barbara
B: Fulman Zofia
brak POL0135801953
27.

33

BRIANCE Holsztyn GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassin
M: Sita
O: Michaela Karpisz
B: Sven Voelz
K022938
28.

109

BRODWAY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/168 F: Placido
M: Bianka
O: Robert Szyguła
B: Zawiślok
K016612 616009540063310
29.

75

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547 616009510354011
30.

154

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
O: ANNA MICHALIK
B: mgr inż. DIRK ROST
K026356
31.

152

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
32.

184

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
33.

57

CARGO Hanowerska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Przemysław Burzyński
B: Przemysław Burzyński
K009544 DE431316567405
34.

161

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
O: AllSet Management
B: Polska
K021098
35.

61

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Carlos DZ
M: Celtica
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Piotr Siębor
K021383 616009520046812
36.

212

CASSAWA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/brak F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K011198 POL007600237306
37.

121

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/175 F: Casini II
M: Bonita
O: Mariam Pervez
B: - Siergiej Małgorzata i Tomasz
brak Pol666777886554578 DE418180684909
38.

72

CENTESSA HAN POL 2007 Klacz kara/162 F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: -
K014088
39.

171

CHALANDRA Wirtemberska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Ciacomo/Cor de la Bryere
M: Salandra/Sandro Z
O: Patryk Mike
B: Mike Patryk
K023886 DE473730687711
40.

178

CHAMANTE Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 31.03.2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cannavaro
M: Chanel
O: Karolina Nowak
B: Karolina Nowak
Brak Brak
41.

199

CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Liberado
M: Celebres
O: Maria Kaczyna
B: Norbert Ternka
K025313 6160095401010
42.

233

CHARLOTTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Le Voltaire
M: Fontana
O: Michał Bijan
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak 616009690058710
43.

38

CHEROKEE Hannover GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lamberk
M: Cendra
O: Eliza Masny
B: /
K023614
44.

7

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: K
K020229
45.

66

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Manfred Streicher
K017028
46.

257

COKABLANCA Trotteur Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Imoko
M: Helice du Fruitier
O: Krzysztof Skorupa
B: B. Angot M. Bezier
Brak
47.

231

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leanrdo
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: PETZOLD SUSANNE
PZJ:K024044 P:DE421000281610
48.

53

COMET 240 Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Kaprzyk Ewa
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
49.

127

COVER BOY DSP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cato/Cantus
M: Wilde
O: Mouffak Zbibi
B: Agrar Crawinkel
brak
50.

250

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
O: Beata Glück
B: SK Kozienice spółka z o.o.
K024907
51.

165

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Monika król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
52.

273

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
O: ELAY Sławomir Piela
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K012550 616009680092104
53.

118

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Michał Sas
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K020644 POL732010066509
54.

128

DAILY QUI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Novum
M: Davidia Qui
O: Magda Zacharko
B: Dawid Szwetka
K020999
55.

228

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
brak
56.

219

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
57.

48

DE CAMERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 12.03.2012 Wałach gniada F: Check In 2
M: Dolores
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Remigiusz Makowski
Brak 616009661125412
58.

185

DELTA I Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Turbud Qurinus
M: Dera
O: Katarzyna Guzik
B: Jankowski Tomasz
brak 616009640062511
59.

32

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
60.

266

DHALILA / POL / Klacz kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak /
61.

2

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: Golec Henryk
944/19ABC 616 009 54 00689 09
62.

73

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Przemysław Bule
B: SK Ochaby
K020280 616006690085011
63.

276

Don Bijou F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

163

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B: Michalski Andrzej
K018574 616009640073809
65.

139

DRAGO - POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Monika Respondek
B: -
-
66.

138

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
67.

162

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
68.

103

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
O: Kamil Sobczyk
B: Leszek Kośnik
K021987
69.

193

EASY TO LOVE SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Escada as Erika / Earl
O: MARTA GRZYŚKA
B: MARTA GRZYŚKA
K027018 616009540013412
70.

117

ELEANOR RIGBY SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Elba / Freedom's Choice
O: Krzysztof Rumin
B: Michał Szadkowski
K015451
71.

89

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Grafit
M: Emocja
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Gosp.Dośw.FELIN
K007119 POL 013660439099
72.

218

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
K018768
73.

13

ELIPSA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Emigrant I
M: Zorza
O: Izabela Piwoń
B: nn
K022882 POL006580685606
74.

84

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
O: Artur Wiśniewski
B: Jerzy Dominiak
K022107
75.

8

ENDO Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jup / Branco S.V.
M: Pekna / Basco
O: Wojciech Skorek
B: Vymetalikovi Pavla i Vaclav
LKRWZJ/943/19AB 213111926835708
76.

80

ESTELA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/160 F: Minneapolis
M: Era II
O: Izabela Koj
B: Gierszewski Krzysztof
K017467
77.

126

ETER M. POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Wig / Garland
M: Elma / Elma
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Izabela Margańska
K017853 POL006630084805
78.

279

ETIUDA M F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

280

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
O: Agata Bugała
B: SK Kalników
LKRWZJ/1454/18 POL009630256806
80.

132

EVERY TIME Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Klasika (Zabudka II) / Zenit - 72
O: Katarzyna Bugla
B: TJ SLOVAN
K024400
81.

122

EWERTON Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Elegancja
O: Wojciech Matuszczyk
B: Sęczek Grzegorz
K022934 616006660849813
82.

68

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo
M: Bereusa
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K027055 528003201003825
83.

244

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: PIERROT
M: HALMETA
O: WIOLETTA KARPIŃSKA
B: WIOLETTA KARPIŃSKA
K017996 528003201007892
84.

108

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
85.

81

FREEDOM NN POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: NN
M: NN
O: Roland Kosmol
B: F.P. Alferink
Brak
86.

155

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
O: Lidia Gajdzik
B: Riha Jaroslav
K023146
87.

249

GOLD MARKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata// F: Calato Kama
M: Gitane de Furnes
O: Klaudia Fiołek
B: /
K021284 616009640057011
88.

88

GRANULKA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/163 F: Czarownik
M: Granula
O: Agata Trudzińska
B: Izabela Serówka-Janasik
K013903 616006540053205
89.

208

GRENTINA GOLD SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Louis
M: Gotiwa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Marek Siwiec
K012590 009570025305
90.

52

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
K026454 056007000G52862
91.

189

H-PASADENA Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz srokata/mk:154 F: Paszkwir
M: Hiena
O: Anna Nowicz
B: Śliwiński Adam
brak 982000167874535
92.

197

HAHI'YA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Heliana / Cabrol
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Tomasz Jankowski
LKRWZJ/1681/19 616009640078113
93.

10

HAKUNA MA TATA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alczyk
M: Hipnoza
O: Nagrodzka Katarzyna
B: Kowalczyk Zbigniew
brak 616 006 55 01138 11
94.

43

HAMILTON F VDL BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: TENERIFE VDL / RAPHAEL
M: QUEDA V/D GRUNDEVAL / LANDETTO
O: Femis Sp. z o.o.
B: Baert Filip
K018995 BEL-W-260036-BWP
95.

234

HANCOR Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach kara/167 F: NAPAR / HAMLET GO
M: HELMAINTE / VELSAS
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: STADNINA KONIA TRAKEŃSKIEGO AGNIESZKA I TOMASZ GĄSOWSCY
K016548
96.

281

HEART LIGHTING F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

5

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA
O: Iwona Kluska
B: NEDERLANDS POOLS PAARDENCENTRUM SPZOO
K025813 528003201210618
98.

146

HEROINA Oldenburg GER 25.04.2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Shamane
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: Justyna Papkala
B: Elizabeth Piegsa
K023543 433330921609
99.

186

HIKI Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Antek
M: Harfa
O: Janusz Łukaszek
B: Ewa Kempa
Brak 616007590176411
100.

195

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
Brak POL006540056605
101.

31

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: ANALOG
M: HAŃCZA
O: MARCIN JAKUBCZYK
B: UDÓRZ
K020809
102.

45

HONNEUR VAN DE BERNSEHOEVE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornesch
M: Sierra Nevada
O: Marcin Piksa
B: F.A.B. Pas
LKRWZJ/4972/18 528003201209114
103.

206

HORYŁKA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Jaśmin
M: H-Gracja
O: Anna Nowak
B: Tomasz Balcerek
K027441 616006590181806
104.

150

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Schmidt ingeborg
K027183 124
105.

74

HUAN TWANG R KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: E.T. Cryozootech
M: Bulisina R.
O: Przemysław Bule
B: -
K026667
106.

83

HUGO SP POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/168 F: Eman
M: Hossa
O: Fiedorowicz Krystyna
B: Kmiecik Marek
K025736
107.

96

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Holandia
O: PPHU Algas Sp. J
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J
K020450 616009540079411
108.

204

HYRDA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Garson
M: Hewea
O: Anna Nowak
B: Janusz Majchrzak
K025835 616009610178809
109.

149

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
O: Dariusz Król
B: Piotr Kaczmarczyk
K014138
110.

129

INIDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Inira/Quamiro
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: SK Racot
Brak 00
111.

217

ISABELLA New Forest Pony NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Brumerhoeve`s Levi H
M: Burghoeve`s Ellisa
O: Badura Katarzyna
B: P. Burg
brak 528018020132081
112.

55

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
O: Gierek Aleksander
B: Gerby de Busschere
K018996 056002W00291163
113.

107

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
K023715 POL013670006908
114.

248

JASYR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/157 F: Forest
M: Japa
O: Izabela Hubner
B: Gospodarstwo Pomocnicze przy Zespole Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Praktycznego im. Macieja Rataja, W Krzelowie, 28-340 Sędziszów
3016/19B 616006550145309
115.

1

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
116.

22

JULIUS KWPN POL 2014 Ogier siwa/164 F: Indorado
M: C
O: Mariusz Micek
B: Niemcy
K025397 Tak
117.

4

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
O: Dariusz Kluska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K023049 616006590016912
118.

101

KAPITAN KANE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Player
M: Kasandra
O: Agnieszka Kozłowska - Urban
B: Agnieszka Marzęda
K026487 616009580491411
119.

41

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belg. Gorąc. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Borisvan Het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika VD Noordhevve
O: Tomasz Czyż
B: Franken Corneel
K017739 056002W00296403
120.

187

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050 616009540045006
121.

177

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Anna Kowalska-Kliś
B: Marek Szweda
Brak
122.

140

KOEKOEKSHOF ROSALYN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Charmant
O: Kornelia Połomska-Kuc
B: R.Flier
K024525 LKRWZJ/312/19
123.

99

KOKAINA SP. POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Goofi R
M: Kenia
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020848 616009540096011
124.

145

KORYNT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 cm F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
O: Aneta Badora
B: Jan Sołtysiak-
PZJ LKPZJ/5878/19 616007610168410
125.

70

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/160 F: CASTILIO
M: LA BARCELONA
O: DOROTA LENIK
B: CYSPER WOJCIECH
K019251 616 009 54 01201 10
126.

11

LACONIEK Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: LAWITO
M: SARASTRA STERN
O: DOROTA ROGOSZ
B: PAUL SCHOCKEMOEHLE
K021864 056015Z55733811
127.

131

LARIOS HERO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Laguna
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Burek Józef
brak 616 009 64 00330 12
128.

58

LAUFER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/179 F: Larron
M: Lillyfer
O: Izabela Janasik
B: Izabela Janasik
brak 616009681001813
129.

37

LAVINA 45 Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino/Landos
M: Havina/Carthago
O: Anna Pęciak
B: Paul Sprehe
K026547 DE421000533212
130.

36

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 POL009540111107
131.

237

LEGIONISTA Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
O: STANISŁAWA GAWAŁEK
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
BRAK POL 013670174007
132.

49

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisto
M: Contanga
O: Krystyna Zejer
B: Bernhard Janetzko
K020860 DE 433330209411
133.

230

LIBERATOR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
O: Wojciech Suwała
B: Szymańscy Wioletta i Leszek
2878/19ABC 616009530238211
134.

268

Lili 9 F: Lantino
M:
O:
B:
135.

158

LORD ARGENTINUS Oldenburska POL 2005 Ogier gniada/167 F: Lord Pezi
M: Angelina
O: NN
B: NN
brak 616999550179905
136.

267

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
137.

220

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
K009376
138.

259

LUCARDIA Małopolska Xxoo POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
O: Wacław Wiesner
B: Prudnik
KO26889
139.

124

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: De Quidams
M: Layla F
O: Dominik Słodczyk i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K023229
140.

258

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
O: Jakub Gaweł
B: Marta Heblik
K024189 616006540039112
141.

227

ŁOSZAK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Hetman
M: Łownia
O: Klaudia Jasnos
B: Jerzy Hławiczka
Brak 616009540143909
142.

254

MARCEPAN Malopolak POL 2012 Wałach kara F: HUZAR
M: MOCCA
O: J.KORZECZEK
B: A.LOJ
K021574 616006580182312
143.

100

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Quito MB / Boy de la Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Bauwens Mario Sady
K008527 POL009611174202
144.

256

MARGOT Słowacki Gorącokrwisty CZE 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gin Fizz IV
M: Marion
O: Sylwia Swaczyna
B: Miroslav Strnadel
Brak
145.

85

MAROKO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:133 F: Marafon
M: Balza
O: PCUH BEHPOL I Rafał Chojowski
B: Damian Juraszek
K023967 616009690132610
146.

179

MATEO Słowacki Kuc Sportowy POL 26.06.2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monty
M: Kreta
O: Karolina Nowak
B: Karolina Nowak
Brak Brak
147.

241

MEBORA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
O: Marzena Rozpondek
B: Jan Gawron
K019048 POL007610203208
148.

170

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
O: Magdalena Cymbryłowicz
B: Jochymek Kazimierz
K 016610 009670088207
149.

95

MILWI Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: ARTURRO Logistics Artur Czachór
B: SK Prudnik sp. Zoo
K021982 616006690071310
150.

216

MIRABELA Deutsches Spotrpferd POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Con Calma
M: Metaksa
O: Julia Oleszczuk
B: Tadeusz Tomala
brak DE 455-8703161-12
151.

196

MORS Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Psalm
M: Magia
O: Bogdan Górny
B: Walczak Henryk
Brak POL006570299904
152.

16

MYRON OO POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: FS BENGALI (DE)
M: MYRNA
O: HIERONIM KASICA
B: NN
616POL12008893A
153.

207

NEFRA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Frazes
M: Nike
O: Anna Nowak
B: Bieliński Pawał
K023526 616006660508011
154.

50

NEQUIMA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: IMEQUYL
M: NEQUA
O: ADAM PRAŻUCH
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK
K024804 616 009 69 00573 13
155.

245

NIESPODZIANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Jońca
B: Andrzej Jońca
Brak 616999540170110
156.

172

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Oliver
M: Nigeria
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
KO12282 616009540157706
157.

183

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Dariusz Mantaj
brak 616009610123811
158.

277

NORMANDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czumen K
M: Nowela
O: Iwona Czarnecka
B: Edmund Warzywoda
K023960
159.

92

NORWICH WLPK POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy/Corrado I
M: Niagara/Gaidar
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K023436
160.

202

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
O: Grzegorz Wypchlak
B: .
K023682
161.

255

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
O: HSS Sp.z o.o
B: Dr. Jobs Hartmann
K022403
162.

251

PABLO SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: ELVIS / LE MEXICO
M: PILICA / ELECTRIC CHARGER
O: Dorota Potrzebka
B: Agnieszka Krysik
K018901
163.

102

PACO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ordon
M: Primiera
O: Marcelina Wolny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K023825 616 999 54 01615 09
164.

17

PALEFACE XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Bartosz Jeżyna
B: Nn
Brak
165.

271

Palmira F: Piquet
M:
O:
B:
166.

142

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Aleksandra Ryt
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
167.

148

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Stefania Król
B: Krzysztof Król
K014139
168.

98

QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE KUCYK POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V, Co
M: Nina de l’etape, ONCP
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Jean Pierre
Brak 04 315 168 Z
169.

270

Qualmar F: Quadam
M:
O:
B:
170.

19

QUASI UNA FANTASIA SP POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BAJKA
O: Grażyna Boguś
B: nn
brak POL009640048707
171.

198

QUENTCHEN Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Quaterback
M: Greta
O: Aleksandra Stanek
B: Anke Strohscheer
3178/19 AB DE 456-5703369-08
172.

137

QUICKY B Z - POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: -
-
173.

105

REFLEX SP CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Regent
M: Marquis
O: Kośnik Leszek
B: Hrncir Zdenek
K025921
174.

160

ROBIN HOOD- LS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
O: Aleksandra Demel-Klekot
B: Struzinsky Libor
brak
175.

221

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
O: Adam Benski
B: ---
K022446
176.

46

ROMEO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
O: Gabriela Sztuka
B: Wojciech Palenga
K025148 616999540094411
177.

90

RUGIA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: Strayer’s Samson
M: Marjac’s Rianne
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
Brak POL 013670043305
178.

223

RUMIAN Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: Ekoton
M: Rudzianka
O: Paulina Gonera
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K027513 616006550105714
179.

278

S Rubin F:
M:
O:
B:
180.

14

SABRA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna Cieślińska
B: NN
Brak
181.

15

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 09.04.2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Széplak XI Szépség
O: Łukasz Kot
B: -
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
182.

141

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
183.

203

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE Deutsches Reitpony POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Beaumont D’Alme
M: Sandra Song Z
O: Marek Czajkowski
B: -
K022661
184.

180

SANGRITA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sentender
M: Świtezianka
O: Michał Szwach
B: Sławomir Bryła
Brak
185.

209

SANTIAGO Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/161 F: Monsieur Toledo
M: Satina
O: Anna Nowak
B: Sobala Józef
Brak 616006570093009
186.

147

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/167 F: Boockmans Looping
M: Saragossa
O: Maxtop
B: Udorz
Brak 616 009 54 00202 12
187.

205

SARMATA Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kara/162 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Silene
O: Anna Nowak
B: Bieniek Lech
brak 616006590159210
188.

213

SASZIKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab
M: Skadena
O: Wiśniewski Arkadiusz
B: SK Ochaby
K026565 616 009 54 01035 13
189.

274

Scarto F: Piquet
M:
O:
B:
190.

246

SEPIA SP POL 03.05.2014 Klacz gniada F: Salazar
M: Liza
O: Monika Piech
B: Marek Simke
K024958
191.

262

SFERA S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2012 Mare darkbay/170 F: Quaterback
M: Sobota
O: Izabela Klaassen
B: Adam Safinowski
166/19B
192.

243

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
O: Arkadiusz Dratwiński
B: SK Udórz
K022930
193.

97

SIROCCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach siwa/170 F: Spartakus
M: Indiana
O: Kaja Czubała
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015994 POL009660179203
194.

79

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
O: Bronisława Biskup
B: Mirosław Loska
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
195.

240

SOKRATES Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa/164 F: Kłobuk
M: Saga
O: Bogumiła Paczyna
B: Białek Natalia
LKRWZJ/1789/19 616098100103719
196.

236

SONNY BOY M Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: JOANNA PSZOWSKA
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
197.

265

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
198.

77

STACUDO BAW POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkate
M: Medici / Florestine
O: Eden Alois
B: Anna Bienias
K019997 DE481810205810
199.

133

STOLLBERG Hanower POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Hauptstutbuch Dalida II / Drosselbart
O: Kremer
B: ------
K026887
200.

44

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
O: Małgorzata Falewicz
B:
K018785 DE433331663110
201.

275

Super Hero F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

261

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: AllSet Management
B: SK Ochaby
2239/17 ABC
203.

20

SZANOWNA DAMA XO POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Kunicki
B: NN
Brak
204.

159

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B:
K024158 616999550179910
205.

104

TOFFI SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Ordon
M: Tiffany
O: Kośnik Leszek
B: Kośnik Leszek
K025922 616999540099908
206.

151

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Dominik Gronet
K013909 123
207.

168

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
208.

67

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
209.

157

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
O: Michał Tomanek
B: -
K023355 616009670123711
210.

192

VI-VI ZAGORKA Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Wicher
M: Vega
O: Mariusz Sztaba
B: Chojnicki Klub Jeździecki SKIBA SKIBA Andrzej ul.Derbowskiego 23 89-600 Chojnice
K015671 POL 013 53 00942 07
211.

12

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II
M: Fremads Caletta
O: Sara Szczot
B: Dania
K008227
212.

252

WANTOZ S SP POL 2005 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Wantoz
M: Alinka 5
O: Izabela Klaassen
B: Izabela Safinowska
K009717 POL009540018605
213.

210

WARKA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/160 F: Benitol
M: Wirka
O: Anna Nowak
B: Walczak Jerzy
brak 616007610130114
214.

239

WATERLO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lou Reed
M: Wenecja
O: Joanna Zwolinska- Szałek
B: Piotr Mazurek
616 009 67 01086 10 616 009 67 01086 10
215.

226

WENDY NN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michał Słoniec
B: Nn
K027167 528003000033188
216.

64

WERTER Hucuł POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: dd
M: dd
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: dd
brak dfdd
217.

260

YOUNG LADY Holsztyńska POL 2000 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cambridge
M: G-Christine
O: Michał Zdebel
B: Mau Peter
K027685 POL009611181600
218.

6

ZINA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: Katarzyna Makowska
K027017 616098200257106
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
130
50
SUM:
180.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
180
80
SUM:
260.00
Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
30
SUM:
30.00
Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
250
130
SUM:
380.00
Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
80
SUM:
80.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
300
270
350
SUM:
920.00
Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
190
130
80
SUM:
400.00
Klekot Jakub Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
220
SUM:
220.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
80
270
30
30
SUM:
410.00
Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
180
SUM:
180.00
Majer Beata
350
220
SUM:
570.00
Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
250
220
SUM:
470.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
270
200
130
200
SUM:
800.00
Słodczyk Dominik Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
300
SUM:
300.00
Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbroslawice
130
SUM:
130.00
Słodczyk Dominik Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
350
SUM:
350.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
80
180
190
SUM:
450.00
Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
50
130
50
250
SUM:
480.00
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
80
SUM:
80.00
Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
190
SUM:
190.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LkJ Ochaby
BAFUSAINI (214)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
59
2019-05-19
42
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
63
2019-05-19
34
Babczyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (100)
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-18
74
2019-05-19
7
Babczyńska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
JAGIENKA (107)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
1
Baczyńska Marta
TKJ Garbówek
KORYNT (145)
2019-05-18
31
Badora Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (145)
2019-05-18
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
ISABELLA (217)
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-19
32
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
26
SZAROTKA (159)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
36
Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
ARKADA (59)
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
20
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUBASZKA (220)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
14
ROCK (221)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Bijan Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CHARLOTTE (233)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-19
1
Biskup Paulina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-17
3
130
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
5
50
Bomba Bartosz
Kj trachy sośnicowice
PRINCE (148)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
5
ILONA (149)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
40
Bronkowska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
CHARLOTTE (233)
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
Brysz Karolina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
MYRON (16)
2019-05-17
Bugała Agata
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
EUFRAT (280)
2019-05-18
69
2019-05-18
59
Bugla Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
5
Bula Szymon
KJ LANDO
MARCEPAN (254)
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-19
24
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (75)
2019-05-17
4
180
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-17
4
80
2019-05-19
13
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-18
31
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-19
21
Burzyńska Ewa
OJ Luksyna
CARGO (57)
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
29
Chlipała Barbara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
CARYCA (61)
2019-05-17
6
30
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-19
18
Chojowska Iga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MAROKO (85)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
ELEGANT (89)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
Cieślińska Katarzyna
SKJ OMEGA
SABRA (14)
2019-05-19
47
2019-05-19
22
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
nz
MILORD (170)
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
18
2019-05-19
34
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
29
2019-05-18
22
MILWI (95)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-18
58
Czajkowska Lena
LKS Don Camillo
ASKARA (201)
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-19
43
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-19
1
Czubała Kaja
BPK
SIROCCO (97)
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
40
Czyż Kamila
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
26
Domańska Marta
brak
WARKA (210)
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-19
1
Domin Iwona
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-19
37
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ALIBI (242)
2019-05-18
1
250
2019-05-19
3
130
2019-05-17
4
SIGMA (243)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
Dziędziel Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
HYRDA (204)
2019-05-19
54
Dziemba Olivia
BPK
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
11
TOP MAN (151)
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Emilia Mazur
BPK
BINGO (190)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
48
2019-05-17
2
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
6
80
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
34
2019-05-19
20
CANTANIS (184)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
15
Fiedorowicz Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
HUGO (83)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
36
Fiołek Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
39
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (155)
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-17
16
Gałas Amelia
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-18
49
Gaweł Julia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUNA (258)
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
27
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
32
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (250)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-17
48
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
3
Gonera Paulina
Stajnia Bastion
RUMIAN (223)
2019-05-19
14
2019-05-19
21
BIANCO (224)
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-19
49
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (219)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (218)
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
1
Górny Kinga
BPK
MORS (196)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
24
Grela Marta
KJ Zbrosławice
DELTA I (185)
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-18
65
2019-05-19
23
2019-05-19
Grzyśka Marta
KJ PROFIT
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
Hess Julia
SKJ OMEGA
MYRON (16)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
27
Hlausek Rostislav
Lili 9 (268)
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
61
Qualmar (270)
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-17
51
2019-05-18
73
Hordyczko Inez
BPK
JIGO (1)
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-17
Hubner Agata
Brak przynależności klubowej
JASYR (248)
2019-05-19
52
2019-05-19
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
3
100
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
1
300
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
HIPNOZA (31)
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
2019-05-19
24
Janasik Dobrosława
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
LAUFER (58)
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
50
2019-05-19
26
Jasnos Klaudia
bpk
ŁOSZAK (227)
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-19
DAKOTA II (228)
2019-05-19
13
2019-05-19
42
Jeżyna Aniela
SKJ OMEGA
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
1
Jońca Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
Jóźwiak Alicja
BPK
WERTER (64)
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
33
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
22
Kacmarova Eva
Palmira (271)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
14
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
16
Kaczyna Maria
KJ Trachy Gliwice
STOLLBERG (133)
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-19
13
2019-05-19
44
CHANEL (199)
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
41
2019-05-19
7
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
DREAMY M (162)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
1
300
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
2
270
2019-05-19
1
350
DORADO (163)
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-18
7
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (195)
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-19
15
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
53
2019-05-19
11
Karpińska Wioletta
Lkj Ochaby
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-17
52
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-19
13
Karpisz Michaela
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BRIANCE (33)
2019-05-17
2
190
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-18
3
130
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
4
80
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (108)
2019-05-19
Klaassen Izabela
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
WANTOZ S (252)
2019-05-18
66
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-19
38
SFERA S (262)
2019-05-18
75
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-19
Klabisz Weronika
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Don Camillo
NOTIS (202)
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-19
7
Klekot Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
3
220
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
7
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
KLARA (177)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
18
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CARMEN-N (161)
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-18
63
2019-05-19
27
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
24
Kluska Natalia
BPK - SLA
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-17
47
2019-05-18
43
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
33
Koj Klaudia
bpk
ESTELA (80)
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-19
40
Kolaniak Emilia
JKS SALTANDO
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-19
55
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (267)
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
30
Korzeczek Wojciech
BPK
AKTIW (86)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Kosmol Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
FREEDOM (81)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-18
6
80
2019-05-19
2
270
2019-05-18
6
30
FEREUSA (68)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-17
41
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
6
30
2019-05-18
38
Kośnik Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
2019-05-17
46
2019-05-17
DUNKA (103)
2019-05-18
28
Kośnik Aleksandra
LKJ Deresz
TOFFI (104)
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
22
REFLEX (105)
2019-05-19
4
180
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
14
BRODWAY (109)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-17
8
Kot Natalia
bpk
2019-05-17
39
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
61
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
55
Kozioł Grażyna
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
NORWICH (92)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
Kozłowska Nikola
brak
CASSAWA (212)
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
1
Król Liwia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CYTAT (165)
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-18
48
2019-05-19
28
Krygier Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
CILENA (7)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
COLANDRO (231)
2019-05-17
33
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-18
36
Ksiądz Patrycja
BPK - SLA
HEIDI (5)
2019-05-18
58
2019-05-18
38
2019-05-19
26
2019-05-17
25
2019-05-17
12
Kuc Hanna
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-19
1
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ATLANTO (123)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
30
LUCKY M (124)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-18
14
Scarto (274)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-19
32
2019-05-19
27
Kulawik Anna
ASK Świerklaniec
NIWAR (183)
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-18
52
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-18
15
Kulej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
STACUDO (77)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-18
60
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-19
23
Kułaga Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
NIRWANA (172)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
54
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
36
Kunicka Dominika
SKJ OMEGA
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-19
8
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (1)
2019-05-18
55
Larkowski Wiktor
ETIUDA M (279)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
36
2019-05-18
29
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Leniarska Pola
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
14
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi Verso
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-17
23
2019-05-18
54
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-18
18
Lund Amelia
brak
SANTIAGO (209)
2019-05-19
1
Łukaszek Marcelina
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIKI (186)
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
22
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
HUSARIA (96)
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-18
49
Majer Beata
2019-05-18
1
350
2019-05-19
3
220
Marciniak Anna
KJ Metpol
DARMA (219)
2019-05-19
1
Masny Eliza
Trachy Sosnicowice
2019-05-17
32
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
20
Materlik Monika
S Rubin (278)
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-19
40
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
CALIDA R (154)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
33
2019-05-18
Mike Patryk
KJ Global
CHALANDRA (171)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Muc Zuzanna
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
NORMANDIA (277)
2019-05-17
Nepora Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
HAHI'YA (197)
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-18
47
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-19
45
Nosal Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-05-19
6
2019-05-19
25
Nowak Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
NEFRA (207)
2019-05-19
14
2019-05-19
23
Nowak Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
CHAMANTE (178)
2019-05-17
31
2019-05-17
53
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
57
2019-05-19
11
Nowak Ewa
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
MATEO (179)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19
16
Nowicz Jagoda
bpk
2019-05-17
16
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Oleszczuk Julia
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
MIRABELA (216)
2019-05-19
35
2019-05-19
53
Orlicka Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
HORYŁKA (206)
2019-05-19
23
2019-05-19
18
Osior Martyna
brak
HYRDA (204)
2019-05-19
38
Paczyna Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
SOKRATES (240)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
Panek Aleksandra
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
62
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-18
9
Papkala Sylwia
Brak przynależności klubowej
HEROINA (146)
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
20
2019-05-18
19
Pasieka Nadia
BPK
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
Pęciak Anna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2019-05-17
1
250
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
3
220
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
17
2019-05-18
26
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
CASSINIA (121)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
10
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
SEPIA (246)
2019-05-17
40
2019-05-17
46
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CLAAS (66)
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
19
2019-05-18
41
2019-05-19
17
2019-05-19
24
2019-05-18
53
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
CZIKO (273)
2019-05-17
20
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
70
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
3
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-05-17
38
2019-05-17
43
2019-05-18
39
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
14
KOKAINA (99)
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
42
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
22
Pinkawa Wiktoria
SKJ OMEGA
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-17
39
Piwko Paulina
brak
SANTIAGO (209)
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-19
Piwoń Sylwia
SKJ OMEGA
ELIPSA (13)
2019-05-19
56
2019-05-19
31
Pluta Maja
BPK
BRAWADA (65)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
40
Płaza Milena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
ZINA (6)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
Poborska Ewa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ACORD (194)
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
Potrzebka Dorota
Bez przynależności klubowej
PABLO (251)
2019-05-18
30
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
8
Prażuch Maria
BPK
NEQUIMA (50)
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
2019-05-19
1
Przybyło Agata
brak
SARMATA (205)
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-19
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-18
62
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
20
BONI (238)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
25
2019-05-19
19
Raczkowska Dominika
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
26
Radwańska Julia
brak
DHALILA (266)
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
32
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-18
1
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
16
Rosińska Anna
JKS EQUI VERSO JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
CLAAS (66)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
25
Rozpondek Julia
BPK
MEBORA (241)
2019-05-17
2019-05-17
Rumin Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
35
Rumin Anna
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
45
2019-05-17
55
2019-05-18
56
2019-05-18
67
2019-05-19
30
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EWERTON (122)
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
1
SAMIRO (141)
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-17
17
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
10
PALOMA (142)
2019-05-17
2
270
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
2
200
2019-05-18
5
130
2019-05-19
2
200
SARAGOSS (147)
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
72
2019-05-19
20
Rzepa Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AMELKA (173)
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
25
Samborska Nikola
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
RUGIA (90)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
27
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DAFNE (118)
2019-05-17
42
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
37
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
ENDO (8)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Skorupa Wiktoria
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
32
2019-05-18
35
2019-05-19
41
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
TORES-P (168)
2019-05-17
28
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
31
Słodczyk Dominik
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2019-05-19
4
AMBASADOR (135)
2019-05-18
1
300
2019-05-18
9
Słodczyk Dominik
Kj Zbroslawice
2019-05-19
5
130
2019-05-19
8
Słodczyk Dominik
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
DRAKO (138)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
1
350
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAGO (139)
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-17
34
2019-05-18
4
80
2019-05-18
4
180
2019-05-19
2
190
SURINAM (261)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
51
2019-05-19
17
Słoniec Paulina
KJ Preria Wilkowice
WENDY (226)
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
1
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
DUNKA (103)
2019-05-17
30
2019-05-17
36
2019-05-18
44
2019-05-19
9
Sobiecka Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Saltando Sp. z o.o.
2019-05-19
14
2019-05-19
22
Soboń Magdalena
BPK
SANGRITA (180)
2019-05-17
29
2019-05-17
22
Stanek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
QUENTCHEN (198)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
21
2019-05-19
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (108)
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-17
2
200
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-18
3
100
Suwała Amelia
PLKJ Plessówka
LIBERATOR (230)
2019-05-19
22
2019-05-19
31
Swaczyna Magdalena
Profit
MARGOT (256)
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-19
Szczot Sara
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-17
50
2019-05-17
18
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
18
2019-05-18
32
Szczypka Matylda
Don Bijou (276)
2019-05-17
22
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-17
44
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
33
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-05-17
5
50
2019-05-17
5
130
2019-05-18
5
50
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
1
250
Szotek Dominika
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-19
30
2019-05-19
21
Sztaba Julia
KJ Vena
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Sztuka Michalina
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
ROMEO (46)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-17
15
2019-05-19
39
2019-05-18
37
2019-05-18
Tomanek Olga
KJ Preria Wilkowice
TURBUD IQ (157)
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-17
35
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-18
16
Trudzińska Agata
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
46
2019-05-19
Urban Bartłomiej
LKJ Deresz
2019-05-18
71
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
35
Wacławek Justyna
BPK - SLA
ETER (126)
2019-05-17
27
2019-05-17
5
COVER BOY (127)
2019-05-17
49
2019-05-18
68
2019-05-17
DAILY QUI (128)
2019-05-17
21
2019-05-17
INIDA (129)
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-17
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (187)
2019-05-17
6
80
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
14
Wieczorek Julia
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
BELVEDER (191)
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-19
28
2019-05-19
Wielgórska Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
JULIUS (22)
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-17
37
2019-05-17
19
2019-05-18
46
2019-05-18
27
Wiesner Wacław
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
LUCARDIA (259)
2019-05-19
17
2019-05-19
12
Wiórek Maria
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
HANCOR (234)
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
50
2019-05-19
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (84)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2
190
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-19
31
Wiśniewska Milena
LKJ Ochaby
SASZIKA (213)
2019-05-17
56
2019-05-17
26
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-19
57
2019-05-18
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (32)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
1
Wolny Marcelina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
PACO (102)
2019-05-17
14
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
51
Zejer Zuzanna
bpk
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-17
24
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
45
2019-05-19
6
Zielińska Janina
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
64
2019-05-19
58
Zwolińska Adrianna
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
WATERLO (239)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
37

Number of Riders: 190

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 7 580.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-1, Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl