Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

EQUISTRIADA etap I
Wilkowice, 9-10.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1.
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
3. Badora Julia Bpk
2003 (J.)
LZRWZJ/1183/18
4. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
5. Bartosik Natalia LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
S
Brak
6. Bartusek Helena BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka SKJ Preria Wilkowice
S
Brak
8. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
9. Bobeł Weronika BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
10. Bomba Bartek Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
123
11. Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O039208
12. Borowczak Aleksandra BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
13. Borowczak Katarzyna Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033421
14. Brysz Karolina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
S
O023194
15. Bryzik Katarzyna Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Bugała Agata Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
S
O037388
17. Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
O036058
18. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033821
19. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
20. Burzyńska Ewa OJ Luksyna
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/961/18
21. Burzyński Tomasz UJ Luksyna
2004 (J.)
LZRWZJ/984/18
22. Chmiel Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
23. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
24. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (J.)
O027042
25. Danis Jakub BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brązowa odznaka
26. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
27. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
28. Gajda Karina Kj Profit
S
B
29. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
30. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
31. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O025999
32. Gaweł Julia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O037360
33. Gładysz Natalia brak
2002 (J.)
O026888
34. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O036777
35. Gomoluch Marta BPK
2004 (J.)
Brak
36. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
--------
37. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. GRĄBCZEWSKA PAULINA
39. Gwoździewicz Kaja WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (MJ.)
O023636
40. Hess Julia SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
41. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (J.)
O039121
42. Janasik Dobrosława KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
oo12347
43. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
44. Jędruch Jakub Kj.Zbrosławice
S
O026599
45. Jeżyna Aniela SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
46. Juzek Sonia brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
47. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
48. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O044736
49. Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O037073
50. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
51. Kistowska Alicja Klub Jeździecki LANDO
S
O026590
52. Klabisz Weronika Stajnia Don Cmillo
1999 (MJ.)
O044043
53. Klekot Jakub St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O048007
54. Klimek Kornelia BPK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Klimek Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
S
LZRWZJ/1597/18
56. Kluska Natalia BPK - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O046739
57. Koj Klaudia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
58. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (JM.)
O036860
59. Korek Dorota
60. Korzeczek Wojciech BPK
2004 (J.)
831/18 AB
61. Kościańska Patrycja Bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
62. Kosmol Alicja SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
63. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
64. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
65. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
66. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
67. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
68. Kremer Julia niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
2673/18
69. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (MJ.)
O034307
70. Król Stefania KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
012345
71. Ksiądz Patrycja BPK - SLA
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
72. Kubicz Nela JKS Equi Verso
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
73. Kucias Angelika Kj Zbrosławice
S
O014312
74. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O035265
75. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (J.)
O036435
76. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
77. Kwiecińska Marta KJ Zbrosławice
O035671
78. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O042134
79. Larkowski Wiktor
80. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O020157
81. Lentowicz Oliwia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (JM.)
brak
82. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (J.)
O041049
83. Lis Wiktoria KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O023547
84. LISEWSKA JOANNA
85. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
86. Małek Monika SK Folwark Chudów
S
brak
87. Martinez Vanessa Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O031672
88. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O027820
89. Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O040344
90. Pasieka Nadia BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
91. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
92. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
93. Pinkawa Wiktoria SKJ OMEGA
2003 (J.)
BRAK
94. Piotrowska-Burda Alicja KjZbrosławice
S
O001506
95. Piwoń Sylwia SKJ OMEGA
2000 (MJ.)
O033433
96. Płaza Milena APOLLO BOROWE
2004 (J.)
O039763
97. Polaczek Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O033395
98. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
99. Potrzebka Dorota Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O039218
100. Prażuch Maria BPK
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
101. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O033990
102. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
103. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
104. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
105. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
106. Remisz Halina Kj Royal
S
O013600
107. Respondek Monika Kj Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
-
108. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
109. Rozenberg Monika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O009580
110. Rozpondek Julia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O034302
111. Rumin Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O048783
112. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
113. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
114. Sender Weronika brak
2004 (J.)
brak
115. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (J.)
Brak
116. Sitarek Julia LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/859/18
117. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
118. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
brak
119. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
120. Słoniec Natalia BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
121. SŁONIEC PAULINA SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
122. Słupianek Agata
123. Słupik Ewelina SKJ OMEGA
S
Brak
124. Smaczna Maria K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
S
O042951
125. Smykowska Konstancja brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
126. Sobolewska Natalia
127. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
128. Stachowiak Gabriela Lkj Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
129. Stachowiak Tomasz Lkj Moszna
S
O000593
130. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
131. Sztangret Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
2648/18 B
132. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ PROFIT ORZESZE
1999 (MJ.)
BRAK
133. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O045396
134. Tokarski Łukasz Bpk
S
Brak
135. Tomalik Martyna SKJ OMEGA
S
Brak
136. Tomanek Olga KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
137. Trudzińska Agata AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
O029352
138. Tustanowska Joanna Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
139. Walaszek Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
brak
140. Walczuch Roksana SKJ Omega
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
141. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
O036701
142. Wojda Magdalena LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
O040766
143. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
144. Zakałużna Anna
145. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Amigo
2002 (J.)
O039950
146. ZEGAR KLARA
147. Zielińska Janina Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
148. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
149. Zieliński Aleksander BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
150. Zwolińska Adrianna Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

197

F:
M:
2.

76

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
K015857 616009670088109
3.

168

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
K020987 616009540102411
4.

115

APERITIF - POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
-
5.

82

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
K024596 528210000694797 105AB94
6.

163

Aramis F:
M:
7.

120

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
K023692 DE421000096910
8.

138

ARKADA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac de meia lua
M: Arkadia
Brak
9.

53

ARSEN PONYSPORT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk: F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 999 57 03049 09
10.

47

ATAMAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: AUDYTOR
M: PIRANIA
616999580291412
11.

42

ATHENA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: EMPIRE
M: ALGERIA
616009540101010
12.

116

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
K021916 DE431316584509
13.

15

AWANTAŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
Brak 616006550027110
14.

100

BACIO HOS DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUICK FIRE
M: SOUL
,
15.

157

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
K024771 616009540053914
16.

158

BASTER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Batuta
brak 616 009 61 01153 13
17.

101

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K017910 616007610059110
18.

17

BERNI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Kentacky
M: Basia
brak 013540065705
19.

96

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
K006807 POL732010068200
20.

71

BLACK LITTLE COFFE NN POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn
21.

74

BOECKMANN’S LOOPING HOL DEU 1996 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lasino
M: Elena
brak
22.

66

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
23.

127

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
K016899
24.

131

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
25.

172

BREGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Seigin
M: B- Pilotta
LKRWZJ/1084/18 POL009690114405
26.

33

BRYZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej
M: Bella
brak
27.

142

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
K018547 616009510354011
28.

9

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Carrera
K009069
29.

176

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Calma M
Brak
30.

165

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
31.

137

CANTANIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
32.

111

CARAMBA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Centra / Nurjev
K021871 616009600270811
33.

121

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Capri / Campari M
K021098 616009610020611
34.

155

CASALITA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/160 F: Casall
M: Perle XXI
Brak DE 421 000 121012
35.

92

CASANI OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
brak
36.

162

Cassawa F:
M:
37.

104

CASTINERA NF ,HOLS GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: ,CASTELAN I
M: LIRA II
.
38.

119

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 Klacz kara F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
K014088 DE431319889507
39.

81

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
K019681 DE431316832411
40.

160

Check Out F:
M:
41.

68

CHECKPOINT HANNOVERANER DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Check In
M: Enny
brak
42.

103

CHUCK CHAMPION MK .HANN GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: ,CONTENDROS
M: CHACCO BELLA
.1
43.

23

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
K012642
44.

69

CLAVEL HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: P-Chenet / Chamonix
K022404 DE421000241712
45.

133

COFFEE 23 HOL POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
K021899
46.

199

CON CALIPSO F:
M:
47.

108

CON CHIRA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi
M: Saphira
K016118 DE456570094109
48.

85

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
49.

149

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
50.

102

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLS DEU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Connor
M: Ann
m
51.

148

CYRUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Ogar / Aspirant
M: Ceta / Consor
K020432 616009600459608
52.

56

CYTAT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
K019877 Pol999540081303
53.

110

CYTRA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Czajka
K013039 POL009570017903
54.

30

CYTRA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Czajka
K013039
55.

191

CYTRUS F:
M:
56.

125

CZADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: San
M: Cytra
B 616009540109509
57.

51

DACCOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Marino
M: Dakota
K021689
58.

24

DAFNE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Portos
M: Domra
K020644
59.

195

DAMASZEK 2004 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: DEWIZA
60.

196

DAMASZEK 2004 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: DEWIZA
61.

16

DANCE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 30.01.2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bekas
M: Dalia
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/1024/18 POL006540022808
62.

49

DANTE MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pentagram
M: Duma
K018812
63.

62

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
64.

139

DE CAMERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 12.03.2012 Wałach gniada F: Check In 2
M: Dolores
Brak 616009661125412
65.

147

DESKANA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano / Alcatraz
M: Destiny / San Juan
K019528 DE433330428409 104UO98
66.

109

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Dallas
M: Noerien
K025898 05615Z55615213
67.

141

DOLCE VITA SP POL 29.03.2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Campari M
M: Drahma
Brak 009540033704
68.

143

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
K020280 616006690085011
69.

83

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Diablica / Lais
K018574 616009640073809
70.

135

DORINA SVKWB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lino J
M: Dona
203010237932012
71.

114

DRAGO - POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: -
M: -
-
72.

161

DRIADA F:
M:
73.

159

DZIĘCIELINA SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Akant
M: Diomeda
Brak
74.

126

EGIDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/172 F: Lębork
M: Elida
brak 6160065803493
75.

18

ELFINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/155 F: Parys
M: Etna
brak 616006630137412
76.

63

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
brak
77.

44

ELIPSA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Emigrant I
M: Zorza
K022882 POL006580685606
78.

128

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
K022107
79.

153

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
K022808 616999540004909
80.

169

ENJOY ME Z - POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
-
81.

55

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
K019883 POL013570056505
82.

203

ERISSA F:
M:
83.

19

ESTELA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/160 F: Minneapolis
M: Era II
Brak
84.

2

EUFORIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Armand
M: Elena
K021932
85.

13

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
LKRWZJ/1454/18 POL009630256806
86.

32

EVERY TIME SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Edminton
M: Klasika
brak
87.

185

Focus MK F:
M:
88.

154

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
K018948 203009224852703
89.

186

FREEDOM KUC F:
M:
90.

89

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
brak 009540055004
91.

48

FURGON KUC POL 20.10.2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Figa
Brak
92.

129

GADIA CZEWB POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: GRAND STEP KOLACEK
M: COLETTE
brak
93.

3

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
94.

88

GIEWONT KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 Wałach inna/mk: F: Nort
M: Gala
Brak 616013540105213
95.

10

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Godella / Luron
K012504 POL009690082307
96.

190

H-CATAA F:
M:
97.

182

HARAD XO POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: Halka
Brak
98.

156

HOREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Jubilat
M: Holandia
brak POL009540052209
99.

72

HORN HALFINGER POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:brak F: Hornett
M: Alpstern
LKRWZJ/1734/18 616013540101013 brak
100.

150

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
101.

201

IGA F:
M:
102.

136

ILARIO DI BUA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 05.05.2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Iryda
Brak 616009690103614
103.

113

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
123
104.

78

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro Z
M: Pacalonie K/Voltaire
K022646
105.

134

IMPULS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Karkan
M: Iwla
006630050101
106.

178

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
K021474
107.

189

INEZ-PRO SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Pro-Savage
M: Izyda
K020810
108.

187

IRIANE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Vittorio
M: Tessa
3687/18 AB 528003201308180
109.

94

ISUBR MALOPOLSKA POL 03.06.2000 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mondocane
M: Idylla
brak 006540019600
110.

29

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
111.

21

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
K024123
112.

117

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
113.

1

K-FIGA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Król Karo
M: Flagriata
K023080
114.

75

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K022153 616009670088809
115.

54

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel
Brak
116.

7

KORYNT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandioso
M: -
LKRWZJ/1736/18
117.

22

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
118.

95

L-QUICK JUMP Deutsches Sportpferd POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality
M: La Greta
K022842 DE 455-8790102-13
119.

105

LA BELLE SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Kurdesz
M: Lozanna
K016731 POL 009 54 00862 07
120.

130

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Castilio
M: La Barcelona
brak
121.

171

LABANT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: WOLANT
M: LABADA
BRAK 616 009 54 00530 03
122.

77

LANA MAYAMI WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: LANCER III
M: CALBUTTAS
DE 441411588610
123.

90

LAUFER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Lillyfs
brak POL616009681001813
124.

99

LESTRUSESE Włoski Koń Wierzchowy ITA 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ksar-Sitte / Darco
M: Zeja / Dancing Way
K022298 129641
125.

40

LIBERIA SP POL 2000 Klacz inna F: Tulon
M: Loteria
K014922
126.

140

LIDER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Lusi
brak 616 006 58 02404 12
127.

193

LILLY F:
M:
128.

73

LOLEK HAFLINGER POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Willord de Voroux
M: Lila
LKRWZJ/1735/18 POL013590017008
129.

60

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
nn
130.

200

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: De Quidams
M: Layla F
K023229
131.

70

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
K023007 616009570258309
132.

65

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
133.

118

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
K024189 616006540039112
134.

5

MANIANA P SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Matnia
K016215
135.

198

MARCEPAN MALOPOLAK POL 2012 Wałach kara F: HUZAR
M: MOCCA
K021574 616006580182312
136.

50

MARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar
M: Mocca
1609/18 ABC 616 006 58 01823 12
137.

46

MEBORA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
K019048 POL007610203208
138.

20

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
139.

173

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
K 016610 009670088207
140.

38

MISTIC MOONSHADOW CONNEMARA POL 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc:146cm F: Lishmar Rebel
M: Krtling Dubonnet
K020523 1920/17 AB
141.

194

MISTRELLA F:
M:
142.

181

MONITO XO POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640
143.

122

MOONLIGHT SHADOW WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eger
M: Misja
K022179 616007610053212
144.

79

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE441410044613
145.

91

MYRON OO POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: FS BENGALI (DE)
M: MYRNA
616POL12008893A
146.

34

NAHALA GP Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
K023689 976395 105BB44
147.

192

NOSFERATU F:
M:
148.

164

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
K023682
149.

183

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
150.

132

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Bali / Acobat II
K022403 LKPZJ/1657/ DE418180067809
151.

98

PABLO SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: ELVIS / LE MEXICO
M: PILICA / ELECTRIC CHARGER
K018901
152.

41

PALEFACE XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
153.

57

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
K021863 POL007540048608
154.

151

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
K019410 DE431315404009
155.

87

POLA ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Profos
M: Lota
LKRWZJ/2354/18 POL008540059607
156.

6

PORTOS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Pas / Betel
M: Pociecha / Nirkan
K019270 009530008507
157.

112

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
POL013690003208
158.

8

PYRUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
K018602 616009540138510
159.

80

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE431311437012
160.

43

QUASI UNA FANTASIA SP POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BAJKA
brak POL009640048707
161.

167

QUICKY B Z - POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
-
162.

188

RAMIRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2000 Wałach F:
M:
K006369
163.

59

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Rosocha / Dularus
K014035 POL009610223308 105GQ75
164.

35

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
165.

25

RITUS HANOWERSKA DEU 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
K005384
166.

184

ROBIN HOOD- LS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
brak
167.

14

ROCKET Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Rhapsody
Brak
168.

145

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
169.

179

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
K024375
170.

202

ROWITTO F:
M:
171.

39

RUFIO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim
M: Roma
K022299 616007670012709
172.

204

SALSA F:
M:
173.

11

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Samarkanda / Le Voltaire
K009584 POL009690012004
174.

58

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
K021862 616009540140411
175.

4

SAWANT SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Sabinka
0025686
176.

97

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
177.

152

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
178.

170

SIENA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K020913
179.

86

SOLY JEAS HANOWERSKA GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
K024443 DE431317406909
180.

64

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
181.

166

STEFANIE KUC NED 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020938 528018920032064
182.

67

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
KO22326 DE431314407411
183.

12

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Mag
M: Sugestia
2239/17 ABC
184.

175

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
185.

84

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024158 616999550179910
186.

27

SZTORM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Storia
K023422 616009540020112
187.

52

TEST WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Delgor
M: Tersja
K016791
188.

61

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
brak
189.

93

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
brak
190.

146

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
191.

106

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
PZJ - LKPZJ/1862/18 616009670123711
192.

45

ULIANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Limit / Indoctro
M: Poliana / Zeus
K022973 528003200100620 SUI40285
193.

37

VIPER W Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976
194.

174

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
K020912
195.

36

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
K008227 208333200200311
196.

28

WATRA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Tramal /
M: Warka /
K015276 POL007610213408
197.

123

WENDY NN NLD 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528003000033188
198.

124

WENDY NN NLD 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528003000033188
199.

144

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Weteranka / Trawers
K017600 616009600110610
200.

177

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
201.

180

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: So in Love
M: Wersja M
K019820
202.

107

WINNIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre-Gun
M: Wiza
3654/17ABC 616006540098712
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
15
SUM:
15.00
Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
120
SUM:
120.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
90
SUM:
90.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
110
120
30
SUM:
260.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
220
70
80
SUM:
370.00
Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
400
190
80
40
60
120
40
SUM:
930.00
Klabisz Weronika Stajnia Don Cmillo
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
40
100
SUM:
140.00
Kot Natalia bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
220
180
15
SUM:
415.00
Kucias Angelika Kj Zbrosławice
15
SUM:
15.00
Larkowski Wiktor
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Lis Wiktoria KJ Elizar Jejkowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
10
SUM:
10.00
Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
60
250
SUM:
310.00
Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
15
SUM:
15.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
160
160
160
90
160
SUM:
730.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
120
40
30
SUM:
190.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
20
SUM:
20.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
60
40
150
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

(197)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-10
7
15
Badora Julia
Bpk
KORYNT (7)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
47
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Bartosik Natalia
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
SAWANT (4)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Bartusek Helena
BPK
KSENA (22)
2018-06-09
1
Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
ARKADA (138)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ULIANE (45)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
36
2018-06-10
Bobeł Weronika
BPK
POLA (87)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
Bomba Bartek
Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
ILONA (113)
2018-06-09
43
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
45
2018-06-10
Borowczak Agata
Vanto Jumping Team
CABORA (9)
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
50
2018-06-10
Borowczak Aleksandra
BPK
KSENA (22)
2018-06-09
1
Borowczak Katarzyna
Vanto Jumping Team
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
6
Brysz Karolina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
LIBERIA (40)
2018-06-10
ATAMAN (47)
2018-06-10
35
MYRON (91)
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
15
DAMASZEK (195)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Bryzik Katarzyna
Bpk
HARAD (182)
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
Bugała Agata
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
EUFRAT (13)
2018-06-10
52
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Bugla Zofia
niezrzeszona
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
41
2018-06-10
2
120
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (142)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
3
60
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
4
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DOMINACJA (143)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-10
WERTER (144)
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
Burzyńska Ewa
OJ Luksyna
HORN (72)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
Burzyński Tomasz
UJ Luksyna
LOLEK (73)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Chmiel Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
BREGO (172)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
1
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
3
90
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
1
Danis Jakub
BPK
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (61)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
26
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
32
CANTANIS (137)
2018-06-09
2
110
2018-06-10
3
120
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-09
6
30
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Gajda Karina
Kj Profit
CZADOR (125)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
GADIA (129)
2018-06-10
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
1
220
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
3
70
2018-06-10
4
80
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
3
Gaweł Julia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUNA (118)
2018-06-10
Gładysz Natalia
brak
ELFINA (18)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
48
2018-06-10
26
Gomoluch Marta
BPK
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
16
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (62)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (63)
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
GRĄBCZEWSKA PAULINA
MISTRELLA (194)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Gwoździewicz Kaja
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CYRUS (148)
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Hess Julia
SKJ OMEGA
MYRON (91)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
38
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-09
Janasik Dobrosława
KJ Trachy Gliwice
LAUFER (90)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BINGO (96)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
9
Jędruch Jakub
Kj.Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (202)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Jeżyna Aniela
SKJ OMEGA
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-09
1
Juzek Sonia
brak
BERNI (17)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
DAFNE (24)
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-09
13
RITUS (25)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
25
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
AQUADOR (82)
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
Kaszuba Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
46
2018-06-10
7
10
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
BACIO (100)
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
22
BENGRAF (101)
2018-06-10
1
400
2018-06-09
1
190
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
4
80
2018-06-10
5
40
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-09
4
60
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-09
3
120
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-10
6
Kistowska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki LANDO
PYRUS (8)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Klabisz Weronika
Stajnia Don Cmillo
NOTIS (164)
2018-06-09
5
60
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
4
100
Klekot Jakub
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
SZTORM (27)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
Klimek Kornelia
BPK
GIEWONT (88)
2018-06-09
1
Klimek Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
POLA (87)
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
GIEWONT (88)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
17
Kluska Natalia
BPK - SLA
JUNISZA (117)
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-10
Koj Klaudia
bpk
ESTELA (19)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (127)
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
15
Korek Dorota
Cassawa (162)
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
23
Korzeczek Wojciech
BPK
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Kościańska Patrycja
Bpk
BRYZA (33)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
36
Kosmol Alicja
SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
FREEDOM (186)
2018-06-09
1
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (145)
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
31
TRITOP 2 (146)
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
4
40
2018-06-10
29
2018-06-10
5
100
Kot Natalia
bpk
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
6
20
DANCE (16)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
40
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
42
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
27
MY LORD (79)
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
6
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Gliwice
LUCY (70)
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
1
220
2018-06-09
1
180
2018-06-10
8
15
Kremer Julia
niezrzeszona
IMPULS (134)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (56)
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-09
39
Król Stefania
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
PRINCE (112)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
55
Ksiądz Patrycja
BPK - SLA
CENTESSA (119)
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
16
Kubicz Nela
JKS Equi Verso
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Kucias Angelika
Kj Zbrosławice
ATLANTO (116)
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
8
15
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
25
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
MONITO (181)
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
38
2018-06-10
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (21)
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
Kwiecińska Marta
KJ Zbrosławice
LA BELLE (105)
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
37
2018-06-10
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (70)
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
29
2018-06-10
19
Larkowski Wiktor
DRIADA (161)
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-09
8
10
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
8
10
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
LA COSTA (130)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
24
Lentowicz Oliwia
JKS Equi Verso
BASTER (158)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-10
29
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
9
LISEWSKA JOANNA
LILLY (193)
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
1
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
2
100
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
3
Małek Monika
SK Folwark Chudów
HOREST (156)
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-10
36
Martinez Vanessa
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
LIDER (140)
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
33
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-10
19
Paczyna Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
K-FIGA (1)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
Pasieka Nadia
BPK
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (153)
2018-06-09
7
10
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-10
28
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CLAAS (23)
2018-06-10
5
60
2018-06-10
2
250
Pinkawa Wiktoria
SKJ OMEGA
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-10
Piotrowska-Burda Alicja
KjZbrosławice
MILORD (173)
2018-06-09
Piwoń Sylwia
SKJ OMEGA
ELIPSA (44)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
56
Płaza Milena
APOLLO BOROWE
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
18
Polaczek Weronika
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-06-10
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (75)
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-09
7
15
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
32
Potrzebka Dorota
Bez przynależności klubowej
PABLO (98)
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
42
2018-06-10
Prażuch Maria
BPK
LABANT (171)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
DORADO (83)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
36
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (66)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
34
2018-06-10
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
DESKANA (147)
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Remisz Halina
Kj Royal
2018-06-10
54
2018-06-10
Respondek Monika
Kj Zbrosławice
DRAGO (114)
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
33
2018-06-10
20
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
35
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-09
Rozenberg Monika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
CLAVEL (69)
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
Rozpondek Julia
BPK
MEBORA (46)
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
44
2018-06-10
Rumin Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CON CHIRA (108)
2018-06-09
47
CYTRA (110)
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
WENDY (124)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (57)
2018-06-09
1
160
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
1
160
2018-06-10
2
160
SAMIRO (58)
2018-06-09
3
90
2018-06-09
2
160
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-10
14
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (177)
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
Sender Weronika
brak
FRYKAS (89)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
9
Sitarek Julia
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
1
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
SIENA M (170)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (92)
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
21
TORES-P (93)
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
19
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
APERITIF (115)
2018-06-09
2
120
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-09
44
AMBASADOR (168)
2018-06-10
Focus MK (185)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
MARCEPAN (198)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
57
LUCKY M (200)
2018-06-10
28
2018-06-10
6
30
Słoniec Natalia
BPK
CON CHIRA (108)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
SŁONIEC PAULINA
SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
WENDY (123)
2018-06-09
1
Słupianek Agata
CYTRUS (191)
2018-06-10
43
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
13
NOSFERATU (192)
2018-06-10
53
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
26
IGA (201)
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
39
Słupik Ewelina
SKJ OMEGA
ATAMAN (47)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Smaczna Maria
K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
RUFIO (39)
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
Smykowska Konstancja
brak
EGIDA (126)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
Sobolewska Natalia
H-CATAA (190)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
1
SYRIUSZ M (175)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
8
Stachowiak Gabriela
Lkj Moszna
INES M (178)
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-10
35
Stachowiak Tomasz
Lkj Moszna
ROSVEEL T (179)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-10
18
WIGONIA M (180)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
5
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-09
6
20
2018-06-09
25
STEFANIE (166)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Sztangret Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
IRIANE (187)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
5
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ PROFIT ORZESZE
RAMIRADO (188)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
33
2018-06-10
11
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Tokarski Łukasz
Bpk
ROCKET (14)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Tomalik Martyna
SKJ OMEGA
ATHENA (42)
2018-06-10
19
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
49
Tomanek Olga
KJ Preria Wilkowice
TURBUD IQ (106)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
11
WINNIE (107)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
37
Trudzińska Agata
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
INEZ-PRO (189)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
1
Tustanowska Joanna
Bpk
FURGON (48)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Walaszek Natalia
niezrzeszona
DORINA (135)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Walczuch Roksana
SKJ Omega
DANTE (49)
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (128)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
34
Wojda Magdalena
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
ERISSA (203)
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
51
Zakałużna Anna
Aramis (163)
2018-06-09
53
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
23
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Amigo
TEST (52)
2018-06-09
54
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
28
ZEGAR KLARA
SALSA (204)
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
32
Zielińska Janina
Brak
WENDY (123)
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
15
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
4
60
2018-06-09
4
40
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
3
150
2018-06-10
2
Zieliński Aleksander
BPK
CYTRA (30)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Zwolińska Adrianna
Bpk
ROCKET (14)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 202

The sum of prizes: 4 290.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-1, Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl