Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

EQUISTRIADA etap I
Wilkowice, 9-10.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Badora Julia Bpk
2003 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1183/18
4. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
5. Bartosik Natalia LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
6. Bartusek Helena BPK
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka SKJ Preria Wilkowice
S
Brak
8. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O034216
9. Bobeł Weronika BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
10. Bomba Bartek Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
123
11. Borowczak Agata Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O039208
12. Borowczak Aleksandra BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
13. Borowczak Katarzyna Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033421
14. Brysz Karolina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
S
O023194
15. Bryzik Katarzyna Bpk
2000 (J.)
Brak
16. Bugała Agata Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
S
O037388
17. Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (JM.)
O036058
18. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033821
19. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
20. Burzyńska Ewa OJ Luksyna
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/961/18
21. Burzyński Tomasz UJ Luksyna
2004 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/984/18
22. Chmiel Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
23. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1997 (MJ.)
O013774
24. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (J.)
O027042
25. Danis Jakub BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brązowa odznaka
26. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
27. Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O024774
28. Gajda Karina Kj Profit
S
B
29. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
30. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
31. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O025999
32. Gaweł Julia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (J.)
O037360
33. Gładysz Natalia brak
2002 (J.)
O026888
34. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
35. Gomoluch Marta BPK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
36. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
--------
37. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
38. GRĄBCZEWSKA PAULINA
39. Gwoździewicz Kaja WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023636
40. Hess Julia SKJ OMEGA
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
41. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
42. Janasik Dobrosława KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
oo12347
43. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
44. Jędruch Jakub Kj.Zbrosławice
S
O026599
45. Jeżyna Aniela SKJ OMEGA
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
46. Juzek Sonia brak
2000 (J.)
brak
47. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (JM.)
O033831
48. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
49. Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (J.)
O037073
50. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
51. Kistowska Alicja Klub Jeździecki LANDO
1998 (MJ.)
O026590
52. Klabisz Weronika Stajnia Don Cmillo
1999 (MJ.)
O044043
53. Klekot Jakub St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O048007
54. Klimek Kornelia BPK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Klimek Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
S
LZRWZJ/1597/18
56. Kluska Natalia BPK - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O046739
57. Koj Klaudia bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
58. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogożnik
2006 (JM.)
O036860
59. Korek Dorota
60. Korzeczek Wojciech BPK
2004 (JM.)
831/18 AB
61. Kościańska Patrycja Bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
62. Kosmol Alicja SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
63. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
64. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
65. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
66. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
67. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
68. Kremer Julia niezrzeszona
2007 (Mł.)
2673/18
69. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (J.)
O034307
70. Król Stefania KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
012345
71. Ksiądz Patrycja BPK - SLA
2000 (J.)
O039762
72. Kubicz Nela JKS Equi Verso
2000 (J.)
Brak
73. Kucias Angelika Kj Zbrosławice
S
O014312
74. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O035265
75. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
76. Kuśnierz Katarzyna BPK
S
O042442
77. Kwiecińska Marta KJ Zbrosławice
O035671
78. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
79. Larkowski Wiktor
80. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O020157
81. Lentowicz Oliwia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (Mł.)
brak
82. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
83. Lis Wiktoria KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
84. LISEWSKA JOANNA
85. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
86. Małek Monika SK Folwark Chudów
S
brak
87. Martinez Vanessa Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O031672
88. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O027820
89. Paczyna Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O040344
90. Pasieka Nadia BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
91. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
92. Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
O000860
93. Pinkawa Wiktoria SKJ OMEGA
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
94. Piotrowska-Burda Alicja KjZbrosławice
S
O001506
95. Piwoń Sylwia SKJ OMEGA
2000 (J.)
O033433
96. Płaza Milena APOLLO BOROWE
2004 (JM.)
O039763
97. Polaczek Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
2001 (J.)
O033395
98. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
99. Potrzebka Dorota Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O039218
100. Prażuch Maria BPK
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
101. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
O033990
102. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
103. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
104. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
105. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
106. Remisz Halina Kj Royal
S
O013600
107. Respondek Monika Kj Zbrosławice
2000 (J.)
-
108. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
109. Rozenberg Monika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O009580
110. Rozpondek Julia BPK
2001 (J.)
O034302
111. Rumin Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (J.)
O048783
112. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
113. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
114. Sender Weronika brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
115. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (J.)
Brak
116. Sitarek Julia LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/859/18
117. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
118. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
brak
119. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
120. Słoniec Natalia BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
121. SŁONIEC PAULINA SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
122. Słupianek Agata
123. Słupik Ewelina SKJ OMEGA
S
Brak
124. Smaczna Maria K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
S
O042951
125. Smykowska Konstancja brak
2000 (J.)
brak
126. Sobolewska Natalia
127. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
128. Stachowiak Gabriela Lkj Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O034038
129. Stachowiak Tomasz Lkj Moszna
S
O000593
130. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
131. Sztangret Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
2648/18 B
132. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ PROFIT ORZESZE
1999 (MJ.)
BRAK
133. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O045396
134. Tokarski Łukasz Bpk
S
Brak
135. Tomalik Martyna SKJ OMEGA
S
Brak
136. Tomanek Olga KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (J.)
Brak
137. Trudzińska Agata AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
O029352
138. Tustanowska Joanna Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
139. Walaszek Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
brak
140. Walczuch Roksana SKJ Omega
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
141. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036701
142. Wojda Magdalena LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
O040766
143. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
144. Zakałużna Anna
145. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Amigo
2002 (J.)
O039950
146. ZEGAR KLARA
147. Zielińska Janina Brak
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
148. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
149. Zieliński Aleksander BPK
2001 (J.)
Brak
150. Zwolińska Adrianna Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

197

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

168

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
3.

115

APERITIF - POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: -
-
4.

82

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
O: Ewa i Stefan Kaprzyk
B: Van Noorloos
K024596 528210000694797 105AB94
5.

163

Aramis F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

120

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
O: Piotr Kozioł
B: Holsteiner Pferdes
K023692 DE421000096910
7.

138

ARKADA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pauillac de meia lua
M: Arkadia
O: Agnieszka Beberok-Surowiec
B: SO Bogusławice
Brak
8.

53

ARSEN PONYSPORT Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Wójcik-Pruszyńska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
Brak 616 999 57 03049 09
9.

47

ATAMAN Typ Pogrubiany POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: AUDYTOR
M: PIRANIA
O: EWELINA SŁUPIK
B: NN
616999580291412
10.

42

ATHENA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: EMPIRE
M: ALGERIA
O: MARTYNA TOMALIK
B: NN
616009540101010
11.

116

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: Herbert Meyer
K021916 DE431316584509
12.

15

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak 616006550027110
13.

100

BACIO HOS DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUICK FIRE
M: SOUL
O: MALGORZATA LUBERDA
B: ,
,
14.

158

BASTER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Batuta
O: Dariusz Lentowicz
B: Kokot Stanisław
brak 616 009 61 01153 13
15.

101

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B: SK Racot
K017910 616007610059110
16.

17

BERNI Mały Koń POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Kentacky
M: Basia
O: Damian Juzek
B: Eugeniusz Tumula
brak 013540065705
17.

96

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
18.

71

BLACK LITTLE COFFE NN POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Aneta Pasieka
B: Nn
Nn
19.

66

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
20.

127

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: c
M: c
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B: c
K016899
21.

131

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
O: Magdalena Rostek
B: Renata Chrząszczkiewicz
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
22.

172

BREGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Seigin
M: B- Pilotta
O: Krzysztof Chmiel
B: Krzysztof Nowatorski
LKRWZJ/1084/18 POL009690114405
23.

33

BRYZA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej
M: Bella
O: Patrycja Kościańska
B: Wójtowicz Paweł
brak
24.

142

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547 616009510354011
25.

9

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Carrera
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Damian Wechta
K009069
26.

165

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
27.

137

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
28.

155

CASALITA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/160 F: Casall
M: Perle XXI
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Fritsch Bernard
Brak DE 421 000 121012
29.

92

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
O: Benedykt Ślązak
B: M. Benitt
brak
30.

162

Cassawa F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

104

CASTINERA NF ,HOLS GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: ,CASTELAN I
M: LIRA II
O: N.F Kubiak
B: ,
.
32.

119

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 Klacz kara F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
O: Iwona Kluska
B: Freidrich Niemeyer Quetzen Riehe Hoefe 6 32469 Petershagen
K014088 DE431319889507
33.

81

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
34.

103

CHUCK CHAMPION MK .HANN GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: ,CONTENDROS
M: CHACCO BELLA
O: W.Popławska
B: .1
.1
35.

23

CLAAS HOL POL 2001 Wałach F: Coronado
M: Cosima V
O: Wiesław Piecha
B: Manfred Streicher
K012642
36.

69

CLAVEL HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: P-Chenet / Chamonix
O: Monika Rozenberg
B: Hedt Reimer
K022404 DE421000241712
37.

199

CON CALIPSO F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

108

CON CHIRA Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi
M: Saphira
O: Michał Słoniec
B: brak informacji
K016118 DE456570094109
39.

85

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
40.

149

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
41.

102

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLS DEU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Connor
M: Ann
O: M.Kazmierczak
B: .
m
42.

148

CYRUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Ogar / Aspirant
M: Ceta / Consor
O: Bogna Gwoździewicz
B: Krzysztof Borys
K020432 616009600459608
43.

56

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Monika król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
44.

30

CYTRA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Czajka
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Brak
K013039
45.

110

CYTRA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Czajka
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: brak informacji
K013039 POL009570017903
46.

191

CYTRUS F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

125

CZADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: San
M: Cytra
O: Karina Gajda
B: Patrycja Rzychoń
B 616009540109509
48.

24

DAFNE Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Portos
M: Domra
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K020644
49.

195

DAMASZEK 2004 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: DEWIZA
O:
B:
50.

16

DANCE Małopolska POL 30.01.2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bekas
M: Dalia
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Stanisław Siebielec
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/1024/18 POL006540022808
51.

49

DANTE MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Bożena Cylok - Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812
52.

62

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B:
K018929 616009670113910
53.

139

DE CAMERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 12.03.2012 Wałach gniada F: Check In 2
M: Dolores
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Remigiusz Makowski
Brak 616009661125412
54.

147

DESKANA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano / Alcatraz
M: Destiny / San Juan
O: Roland Kosmol
B:
K019528 DE433330428409 104UO98
55.

109

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Dallas
M: Noerien
O: Michał Słoniec
B: brak danych
K025898 05615Z55615213
56.

141

DOLCE VITA SP POL 29.03.2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Campari M
M: Drahma
O: Małgorzata Hornig
B: P.U.H.P. PURUS sp.z.o.o
Brak 009540033704
57.

143

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: SK Prudnik
K020280 616006690085011
58.

83

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Diablica / Lais
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B:
K018574 616009640073809
59.

135

DORINA SVKWB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lino J
M: Dona
O: Maria Kaczyna
B: Olga Novakowa
203010237932012
60.

114

DRAGO - POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Monika Respondek
B: -
-
61.

161

DRIADA F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

159

DZIĘCIELINA SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Akant
M: Diomeda
O: Urszula Kubicz
B: Leszek Kośnik
Brak
63.

126

EGIDA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/172 F: Lębork
M: Elida
O: Joanna Nyga - Smykowska
B: -
brak 6160065803493
64.

18

ELFINA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/155 F: Parys
M: Etna
O: Natalia Gładysz
B: Śliż Bogdan
brak 616006630137412
65.

63

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
O: Henryk Gordzielik
B: ----
brak
66.

44

ELIPSA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Emigrant I
M: Zorza
O: Izabela Piwoń
B: nn
K022882 POL006580685606
67.

128

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
O: Artur Wiśniewski
B: Jerzy Dominiak
K022107
68.

153

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
69.

55

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Eza-Eris / Drinck
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883 POL013570056505
70.

203

ERISSA F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

19

ESTELA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/160 F: Minneapolis
M: Era II
O: Izabela Koj
B: Gierszewski Krzysztof
Brak
72.

2

EUFORIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Armand
M: Elena
O: Anna Tokarska
B: Basia Guniewicz
K021932
73.

13

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
O: Agata Bugała
B: SK Kalników
LKRWZJ/1454/18 POL009630256806
74.

32

EVERY TIME SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Edminton
M: Klasika
O: Katarzyna Bugla
B: TJ Slovan
brak
75.

185

Focus MK F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

154

FOUR ROSES Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II / Sandro Z
M: Runa / Lumen I
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B:
K018948 203009224852703
77.

186

FREEDOM KUC F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

89

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
O: Izabela Sender
B: brak
brak 009540055004
79.

48

FURGON KUC POL 20.10.2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Figa
O: Equestrian Center Joanna Sławska
B: Wójcik Marek
Brak
80.

129

GADIA CZEWB POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: GRAND STEP KOLACEK
M: COLETTE
O: Lidia Gajdzik
B: Riha Jaroslav
brak
81.

3

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Johann Schinhan
K025193
82.

88

GIEWONT Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach inna/mk: F: Nort
M: Gala
O: Paulina Klimek
B: Michał Kuban
Brak 616013540105213
83.

190

H-CATAA F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

182

HARAD XO POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: Halka
O: Irena Bryzik
B: Jan Nowak
Brak
85.

156

HOREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Jubilat
M: Holandia
O: Aleksandra Skrzypek
B: PPHU Algas Sp.J. Stadnina Koni w Udorzu
brak POL009540052209
86.

72

HORN Halfinger POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:brak F: Hornett
M: Alpstern
O: Izabela Janasik
B: brak
LKRWZJ/1734/18 616013540101013 brak
87.

201

IGA F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

136

ILARIO DI BUA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 05.05.2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Iryda
O: Izabela Całusińska
B: Izabela Całusińska
Brak 616009690103614
89.

113

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
O: Dariusz król
B: Kaczmarczyk Piotr
123
90.

78

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro Z
M: Pacalonie K/Voltaire
O: Barbara Kollar
B: Holandia
K022646
91.

134

IMPULS Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Karkan
M: Iwla
O: Maria Kaczyna
B: Andrzej Jagodziński
006630050101
92.

178

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
O: Sk Moszna
B: Sk Moszna
K021474
93.

189

INEZ-PRO SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Pro-Savage
M: Izyda
O: Joachim Stiborski
B: Anna Błońska
K020810
94.

187

IRIANE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Vittorio
M: Tessa
O: Izabela Sztangret
B: H.P.E.M Titulaer
3687/18 AB 528003201308180
95.

21

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
K024123
96.

117

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
O: Dariusz Kluska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K023049 616006590016912
97.

1

K-FIGA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Król Karo
M: Flagriata
O: Bogusława Paczyna
B: NW
K023080
98.

75

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
99.

54

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Boris van het Kluizebos
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel
O: Kamila Czyz
B: Belgia
Brak
100.

7

KORYNT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandioso
M: -
O: Julia Badora
B: -
LKRWZJ/1736/18
101.

22

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Karolina Makowska
K020866
102.

95

L-QUICK JUMP Deutsches Sportpferd POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality
M: La Greta
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE 455-8790102-13
103.

105

LA BELLE SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Kurdesz
M: Lozanna
O: Florentyna Kwaśniak
B: Aneta Dybała
K016731 POL 009 54 00862 07
104.

130

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Castilio
M: La Barcelona
O: Wojciech Cypcer
B: Wojciech Cypcer
brak
105.

171

LABANT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: WOLANT
M: LABADA
O: AGNIESZKA DYŃKO
B: LESZEK KOŚNIK
BRAK 616 009 54 00530 03
106.

77

LANA MAYAMI Westfalska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: LANCER III
M: CALBUTTAS
O: MAGDALENA KOWALSKA
B: MONTIS
DE 441411588610
107.

90

LAUFER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Lillyfs
O: Rymaszewski Ryszard
B: Rymaszewski Ryszard
brak POL616009681001813
108.

99

LESTRUSESE Włoski Koń Wierzchowy ITA 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ksar-Sitte / Darco
M: Zeja / Dancing Way
O: Mariusz Polaczek
B: Pietro Paolo Lunesu JR.
K022298 129641
109.

40

LIBERIA SP POL 2000 Klacz inna F: Tulon
M: Loteria
O: Karolina Brysz
B: Brak
K014922
110.

140

LIDER Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Lusi
O: Żaneta Martinez
B: Kołcon Marek
brak 616 006 58 02404 12
111.

193

LILLY F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

73

LOLEK Haflinger POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Willord de Voroux
M: Lila
O: Izabela Janasik
B: brak
LKRWZJ/1735/18 POL013590017008
113.

200

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: De Quidams
M: Layla F
O: Dominik Słodczyk i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K023229
114.

70

LUCY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk:160 F: Cardento 2 / Capitol I
M: Lalique / Limelight
O: Róża Kufieta
B: Jerzy Korczyk
K023007 616009570258309
115.

65

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
116.

118

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
O: Jakub Gaweł
B: Marta Heblik
K024189 616006540039112
117.

5

MANIANA P SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Matnia
O: Magdalena Galwas
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K016215
118.

198

MARCEPAN Malopolak POL 2012 Wałach kara F: HUZAR
M: MOCCA
O: J.KORZECZEK
B: A.LOJ
K021574 616006580182312
119.

50

MARCEPAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar
M: Mocca
O: Justyna Korzeczek
B: Aleksander Łój
1609/18 ABC 616 006 58 01823 12
120.

46

MEBORA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
O: Marzena Rozpondek
B: Jan Gawron
K019048 POL007610203208
121.

20

MILAGROSS Typ. Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
O: Adam Wojda
B: nn
K023004 616999600286011
122.

173

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
O: Magdalena Cymbryłowicz
B: Jochymek Kazimierz
K 016610 009670088207
123.

38

MISTIC MOONSHADOW Connemara POL 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc:146cm F: Lishmar Rebel
M: Krtling Dubonnet
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: Katarzyna Makowska
K020523 1920/17 AB
124.

194

MISTRELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

181

MONITO XO POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
O: Anna Wójcik Pruszynska
B: Janow Podlaski
K022640
126.

122

MOONLIGHT SHADOW Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eger
M: Misja
O: Halina Remisz
B: Marian Skowronek
K022179 616007610053212
127.

79

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
O: Karol Niemczuk
B: Leo Jans
K021638 DE441410044613
128.

91

MYRON OO POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: FS BENGALI (DE)
M: MYRNA
O: HIERONIM KASICA
B: NN
616POL12008893A
129.

34

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
130.

192

NOSFERATU F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

164

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
O: Grzegorz Wypchlak
B: .
K023682
132.

183

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
133.

98

PABLO SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: ELVIS / LE MEXICO
M: PILICA / ELECTRIC CHARGER
O: Dorota Potrzebka
B: Agnieszka Krysik
K018901
134.

41

PALEFACE XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Bartosz Jeżyna
B: Nn
Brak
135.

57

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
O: Aleksandra Ryt
B: Szczepan Prokopowicz
K021863 POL007540048608
136.

151

PEAL OF PASSION HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Philiperts
K019410 DE431315404009
137.

87

POLA Śląska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Profos
M: Lota
O: Paulina Klimek
B: Biernacki Władysław
LKRWZJ/2354/18 POL008540059607
138.

112

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Król Stefania
B: Król Krzysztof
POL013690003208
139.

8

PYRUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
O: Alicja Kistowska
B: Adam Mazur
K018602 616009540138510
140.

80

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
141.

43

QUASI UNA FANTASIA SP POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BAJKA
O: Grażyna Boguś
B: nn
brak POL009640048707
142.

167

QUICKY B Z - POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Dominik Słodczyk
B: -
-
143.

188

RAMIRADO Holsztyńska POL 2000 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
K006369
144.

59

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Rosocha / Dularus
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K014035 POL009610223308 105GQ75
145.

35

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
146.

25

RITUS Hanowerska DEU 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
O: Beata Broniatowska
B: -
K005384
147.

184

ROBIN HOOD- LS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
O: Aleksandra Demel-Klekot
B: Struzinsky Libor
brak
148.

14

ROCKET Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Rhapsody
O: Łukasz Tokarski
B: Nn
Brak
149.

145

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
150.

179

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Jacob Trela
B: Sk Racot
K024375
151.

202

ROWITTO F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

39

RUFIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim
M: Roma
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
153.

204

SALSA F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

11

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Samarkanda / Le Voltaire
O: Zuzanna Kumorek
B: SK Moszna
K009584 POL009690012004
155.

58

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
156.

4

SAWANT SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Sabinka
O: Natalia Bartosik
B: Barbara Guniewicz
0025686
157.

97

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
158.

152

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
159.

170

SIENA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K020913
160.

86

SOLY JEAS Hanowerska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
161.

64

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
162.

166

STEFANIE KUC NED 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: Van Der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
163.

175

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K013184 12452
164.

84

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B:
K024158 616999550179910
165.

27

SZTORM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Storia
O: ALEKSANDRA KLEKOT
B: Stadnina koni Udórz
K023422 616009540020112
166.

52

TEST Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Delgor
M: Tersja
O: Marek Zalega
B: Laskowska Gizela
K016791
167.

61

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Zygmunt Dziemba
B: nn
brak
168.

93

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
169.

146

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
170.

106

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
O: Michał Tomanek
B: -
PZJ - LKPZJ/1862/18 616009670123711
171.

45

ULIANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Limit / Indoctro
M: Poliana / Zeus
O: Aurelia Długosz
B: J. Stegeman
K022973 528003200100620 SUI40285
172.

37

VIPER W Z Zangersheide NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A.Waldmann
K010976
173.

174

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K020912
174.

36

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
175.

124

WENDY NN NLD 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Michał Słoniec
B: Brak informacji
Brak 528003000033188
176.

123

WENDY NN NLD 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Michał słoniec
B: Brak informacji
Brak 528003000033188
177.

144

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Weteranka / Trawers
O: Przemysław Bule
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o. o.
K017600 616009600110610
178.

177

WIEDŹMIN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
O: Tomasz Stachowiak
B: Anna Modelewska
K025315
179.

180

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: So in Love
M: Wersja M
O: Ewa Gajda
B: Sk moszna
K019820
180.

107

WINNIE Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre-Gun
M: Wiza
O: Michał Tomanek
B: Marta Heblik
3654/17ABC 616006540098712
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
15
SUM:
15.00
Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
120
SUM:
120.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
90
SUM:
90.00
Ferdyn Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
110
120
30
SUM:
260.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
220
70
80
SUM:
370.00
Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
400
190
80
40
60
120
40
SUM:
930.00
Klabisz Weronika Stajnia Don Cmillo
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
40
100
SUM:
140.00
Kot Natalia bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
220
180
15
SUM:
415.00
Kucias Angelika Kj Zbrosławice
15
SUM:
15.00
Larkowski Wiktor
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Lis Wiktoria KJ Elizar Jejkowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
10
SUM:
10.00
Piecha Wiesław JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
60
250
SUM:
310.00
Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
15
SUM:
15.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
160
160
160
90
160
SUM:
730.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
120
40
30
SUM:
190.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
20
SUM:
20.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
60
40
150
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

(197)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-10
7
15
Badora Julia
Bpk
KORYNT (7)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
47
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Bartosik Natalia
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
SAWANT (4)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Bartusek Helena
BPK
KSENA (22)
2018-06-09
1
Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
ARKADA (138)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ULIANE (45)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
36
2018-06-10
Bobeł Weronika
BPK
POLA (87)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
Bomba Bartek
Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
ILONA (113)
2018-06-09
43
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
45
2018-06-10
Borowczak Agata
Vanto Jumping Team
CABORA (9)
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
50
2018-06-10
Borowczak Aleksandra
BPK
KSENA (22)
2018-06-09
1
Borowczak Katarzyna
Vanto Jumping Team
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
6
Brysz Karolina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Omega
LIBERIA (40)
2018-06-10
ATAMAN (47)
2018-06-10
35
MYRON (91)
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
15
DAMASZEK (195)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Bryzik Katarzyna
Bpk
HARAD (182)
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
Bugała Agata
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Preria Wilkowice
EUFRAT (13)
2018-06-10
52
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Bugla Zofia
niezrzeszona
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
41
2018-06-10
2
120
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (142)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
3
60
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
4
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DOMINACJA (143)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-10
WERTER (144)
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
Burzyńska Ewa
OJ Luksyna
HORN (72)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
Burzyński Tomasz
UJ Luksyna
LOLEK (73)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Chmiel Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
BREGO (172)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
1
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
3
90
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
1
Danis Jakub
BPK
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (61)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
26
Ferdyn Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
32
CANTANIS (137)
2018-06-09
2
110
2018-06-10
3
120
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-09
6
30
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Gajda Karina
Kj Profit
CZADOR (125)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
GADIA (129)
2018-06-10
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
1
220
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
3
70
2018-06-10
4
80
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
3
Gaweł Julia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUNA (118)
2018-06-10
Gładysz Natalia
brak
ELFINA (18)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
48
2018-06-10
26
Gomoluch Marta
BPK
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
16
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DARMA (62)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (63)
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
GRĄBCZEWSKA PAULINA
MISTRELLA (194)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Gwoździewicz Kaja
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CYRUS (148)
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Hess Julia
SKJ OMEGA
MYRON (91)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
38
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-09
Janasik Dobrosława
KJ Trachy Gliwice
LAUFER (90)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BINGO (96)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
9
Jędruch Jakub
Kj.Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (202)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Jeżyna Aniela
SKJ OMEGA
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-09
1
Juzek Sonia
brak
BERNI (17)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
DAFNE (24)
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-09
13
RITUS (25)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
25
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
AQUADOR (82)
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
Kaszuba Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
46
2018-06-10
7
10
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
BACIO (100)
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
22
BENGRAF (101)
2018-06-10
1
400
2018-06-09
1
190
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
4
80
2018-06-10
5
40
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-09
4
60
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-09
3
120
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-10
6
Kistowska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki LANDO
PYRUS (8)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Klabisz Weronika
Stajnia Don Cmillo
NOTIS (164)
2018-06-09
5
60
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
4
100
Klekot Jakub
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
SZTORM (27)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
Klimek Kornelia
BPK
GIEWONT (88)
2018-06-09
1
Klimek Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
POLA (87)
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
GIEWONT (88)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
17
Kluska Natalia
BPK - SLA
JUNISZA (117)
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-10
Koj Klaudia
bpk
ESTELA (19)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogożnik
BRANDO (127)
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
15
Korek Dorota
Cassawa (162)
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
23
Korzeczek Wojciech
BPK
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Kościańska Patrycja
Bpk
BRYZA (33)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
36
Kosmol Alicja
SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
FREEDOM (186)
2018-06-09
1
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (145)
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
31
TRITOP 2 (146)
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
4
40
2018-06-10
29
2018-06-10
5
100
Kot Natalia
bpk
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
6
20
DANCE (16)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
40
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
42
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
27
MY LORD (79)
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
6
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Gliwice
LUCY (70)
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
1
220
2018-06-09
1
180
2018-06-10
8
15
Kremer Julia
niezrzeszona
IMPULS (134)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (56)
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-09
39
Król Stefania
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
PRINCE (112)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
55
Ksiądz Patrycja
BPK - SLA
CENTESSA (119)
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
16
Kubicz Nela
JKS Equi Verso
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Kucias Angelika
Kj Zbrosławice
ATLANTO (116)
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
8
15
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
25
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
MONITO (181)
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
38
2018-06-10
Kuśnierz Katarzyna
BPK
JIGO (21)
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
Kwiecińska Marta
KJ Zbrosławice
LA BELLE (105)
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
37
2018-06-10
Lampart Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
LUCY (70)
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
29
2018-06-10
19
Larkowski Wiktor
DRIADA (161)
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-09
8
10
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
8
10
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
LA COSTA (130)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
35
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
24
Lentowicz Oliwia
JKS Equi Verso
BASTER (158)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-10
29
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Elizar Jejkowice
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
9
LISEWSKA JOANNA
LILLY (193)
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
1
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
2
100
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-10
3
Małek Monika
SK Folwark Chudów
HOREST (156)
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-10
36
Martinez Vanessa
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
LIDER (140)
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
33
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-10
19
Paczyna Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
K-FIGA (1)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
Pasieka Nadia
BPK
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
17
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ENIGMA (153)
2018-06-09
7
10
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
32
2018-06-10
28
Piecha Wiesław
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CLAAS (23)
2018-06-10
5
60
2018-06-10
2
250
Pinkawa Wiktoria
SKJ OMEGA
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-10
Piotrowska-Burda Alicja
KjZbrosławice
MILORD (173)
2018-06-09
Piwoń Sylwia
SKJ OMEGA
ELIPSA (44)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
56
Płaza Milena
APOLLO BOROWE
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
18
Polaczek Weronika
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-06-10
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (75)
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-09
7
15
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
32
Potrzebka Dorota
Bez przynależności klubowej
PABLO (98)
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
42
2018-06-10
Prażuch Maria
BPK
LABANT (171)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
DORADO (83)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
36
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (66)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
34
2018-06-10
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
DESKANA (147)
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Remisz Halina
Kj Royal
2018-06-10
54
2018-06-10
Respondek Monika
Kj Zbrosławice
DRAGO (114)
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
33
2018-06-10
20
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
35
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-09
Rozenberg Monika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
CLAVEL (69)
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
Rozpondek Julia
BPK
MEBORA (46)
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
44
2018-06-10
Rumin Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CON CHIRA (108)
2018-06-09
47
CYTRA (110)
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
WENDY (124)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (57)
2018-06-09
1
160
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
1
160
2018-06-10
2
160
SAMIRO (58)
2018-06-09
3
90
2018-06-09
2
160
2018-06-10
31
2018-06-10
14
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (177)
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
Sender Weronika
brak
FRYKAS (89)
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
9
Sitarek Julia
LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
1
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
SIENA M (170)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (92)
2018-06-10
24
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
21
TORES-P (93)
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
19
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
APERITIF (115)
2018-06-09
2
120
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-09
5
40
2018-06-09
44
AMBASADOR (168)
2018-06-10
Focus MK (185)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
MARCEPAN (198)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
57
LUCKY M (200)
2018-06-10
28
2018-06-10
6
30
Słoniec Natalia
BPK
CON CHIRA (108)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
SŁONIEC PAULINA
SKJ PRERIA WILKOWICE
WENDY (123)
2018-06-09
1
Słupianek Agata
CYTRUS (191)
2018-06-10
43
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
13
NOSFERATU (192)
2018-06-10
53
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
26
IGA (201)
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
39
Słupik Ewelina
SKJ OMEGA
ATAMAN (47)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Smaczna Maria
K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
RUFIO (39)
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
Smykowska Konstancja
brak
EGIDA (126)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
Sobolewska Natalia
H-CATAA (190)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
1
SYRIUSZ M (175)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
8
Stachowiak Gabriela
Lkj Moszna
INES M (178)
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-10
35
Stachowiak Tomasz
Lkj Moszna
ROSVEEL T (179)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-10
18
WIGONIA M (180)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
5
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2018-06-09
6
20
2018-06-09
25
STEFANIE (166)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Sztangret Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
IRIANE (187)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
36
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
5
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ PROFIT ORZESZE
RAMIRADO (188)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
33
2018-06-10
11
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Tokarski Łukasz
Bpk
ROCKET (14)
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Tomalik Martyna
SKJ OMEGA
ATHENA (42)
2018-06-10
19
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
49
Tomanek Olga
KJ Preria Wilkowice
TURBUD IQ (106)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
11
WINNIE (107)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
37
Trudzińska Agata
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
INEZ-PRO (189)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
1
Tustanowska Joanna
Bpk
FURGON (48)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
Walaszek Natalia
niezrzeszona
DORINA (135)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
Walczuch Roksana
SKJ Omega
DANTE (49)
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
30
2018-06-10
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (128)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-10
34
Wojda Magdalena
LKJ Ochaby
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
ERISSA (203)
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
51
Zakałużna Anna
Aramis (163)
2018-06-09
53
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
23
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Amigo
TEST (52)
2018-06-09
54
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
2018-06-10
28
ZEGAR KLARA
SALSA (204)
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
32
Zielińska Janina
Brak
WENDY (123)
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-10
15
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-10
4
60
2018-06-09
4
40
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
3
150
2018-06-10
2
Zieliński Aleksander
BPK
CYTRA (30)
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
Zwolińska Adrianna
Bpk
ROCKET (14)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 180

The sum of prizes: 4 290.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-1, Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl