Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (JM.)
O035134
3. Czapiewska Kamila JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O039776
4. Depczyńska Agata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O001710
5. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand
2000 (J.)
O022289
6. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (JM.)
812/16ABC
7. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O030829
8. Gubernat Marek WKJ Lublin
S
O045488
9. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
10. Jakób Natalia Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
2000 (J.)
O033181
11. Kharytonova Polina bpk
2002 (JM.)
O038636
12. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
13. Kreft Jakub LKS Dragon Nowielice
1997 (MJ.)
O014143
14. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
15. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O033769
16. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2003 (JM.)
O030658
17. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (Mł.)
O042379
19. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O040933
20. Niczyporuk-Trela Żaneta JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O022202
21. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
22. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
23. Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O040230
24. Polonis Paulina bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O028553
25. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O032998
26. Skwierawska Julia JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2004 (JM.)
O035017
27. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
28. Spisak Paweł Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
S
O000998
29. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O123456
30. Świtalska Maria JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O040289
31. Titova Irina KJ Kair Wrzosowo
S
O044985
10069183
32. Wicenciak Aleksandra OKJ OXER
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
34. Wyszyńska Kaja JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O034907
35. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O013655
36. Złakowska Sandra ZKS Drzonków
2002 (JM.)
O026983
37. Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2001 (J.)
O034564
38. Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2001 (J.)
O034564
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

ALDERON Wielkopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Punkt
M: Alga
O: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
B: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
K011468 POL007640009201
2.

21

ARGUS MAŁ POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon
M: Arabia
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
K017768
3.

12

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
4.

49

AZALIA XXOO POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon
M: Allegra
O: Eżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jędrejek Gustaw
K022476
5.

25

AZJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Zoltan Mariusz Polonis
B: Głodowski Krzysztof
K021959
6.

36

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
7.

18

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
8.

58

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: NN
11508
9.

50

BOHUN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: Domingo
M: Brytania
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Gilewicz Robert
Brak 009640012501
10.

15

CANTO AMICOR SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: kjlkjnalsjfd
M: kjokdaosjd
O: Paweł Spisak
B: fgdgh
K018705 DE418184029011
11.

42

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
K013006 POL009640001707
12.

47

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
13.

57

CONTADORRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: CORRERO
M: VERONA
O: ANNA BAJKO
B: ANNA BAJKO
K021124 POL009640106007
14.

53

CORLEO HOL. POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Capone II
M: Calroda
O: Adrianna Menes
B: Adrianna Menes
LKPZJ /1676/17
15.

1

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos /
M: Czurina /
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
16.

2

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: MADISON
M: CZURINa
O: elzbieta wieczorek
B: STADNINA KONI NOWIELICE
K018850
17.

22

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
K015364 POL013640060307
18.

61

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Uzupełnię
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
brak
19.

14

DONAR SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: uguyguyfg
M: yftfytf
O: fgtif
B: ytguygu
brak
20.

39

DYREKTOR Wielkopolska POL 06.02.2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/165cm F: Narvik
M: Dobrynka
O: Agata Depczyńska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K021909 616007520029112
21.

7

EDAM Małopolski POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chestnut park allthat jazz
M: Brak
O: Janów podlaski
B: Janów podlaski
K023947 6160065804509
22.

9

EŁZA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ŁOSKOT
M: EMISJA
O: PAWEŁ SPISAK
B: DALMATA ALEKSANDER
K023948 616006550096109
23.

16

EMON M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Montbard
M: Eneida
O: Zaneta Niczyporuk-Trela
B: SK Moszna
K012713
24.

24

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: I
K009180 POL013681018102
25.

29

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
26.

56

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603 5280170600581
27.

11

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
28.

28

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K022119 61600964008908
29.

6

HANIA Mały Koń POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
30.

33

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Very Top /
M: Joulla /
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
31.

13

ISLANDKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Lilinanna Zięba
brak
32.

10

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Mirosław Waszczak
K017588 POL009530046905
33.

26

JOLLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: quito mb
M: jamata
O: Zbigniew Stryjewski
B: zbigniew stryjewski
LPZJ2696/17
34.

44

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
K021265
35.

5

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Karioka / Unblest
O: PZPNow
B: Marcjanna Kalinowska
K015007 POL009680038605
36.

54

KAISER RUBIN Oldenburska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kaiser Karl
M: Rosaria
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Wiktoria Siergiej
brak
37.

52

KORIDA-P SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleone-Z
M: Kaljope-P
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Parkitny Bogdan
11487
38.

45

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
39.

17

KRONOS SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: hgui
M: ugiy
O: Wojciech Jasiński
B: SK Bielin
brak
40.

51

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
41.

27

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
KO23288 DE 456570196912
42.

19

LOTOS SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Wenecja
O: Agnieszka Podgórska
B: Leszek Szymański
K007622
43.

3

MAXIMUS SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot / Kostolany
O: ?
B: ?
K020409 616007580446711
44.

37

MIKRON Mały Koń POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Stato King
M: Mirabelka
O: Arkadiusz Jakób
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K017743 POL013530015707
45.

38

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia /
O: Irina Titova
B: Svechinskij
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
46.

40

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
47.

4

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
O: Elżbieta Strzałkowska
B: ITA
K011727
48.

23

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
K022446 616013670073409
49.

30

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
50.

20

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: -
K012275
51.

59

SAFIRA Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz kara F: BERTIL FAN D'ALD LOOP
M: SZADA
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
52.

55

SARUMAN GT Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: SWAROVSKI
M: DE431311612403
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: RAMONA ROHLMANN
K020901 DE 433331577308
53.

32

SERAFIN Małopolska POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: First des Termes
M: Sewilla
O: Adam Staszak
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby
K011831 POL006540023298
54.

60

TAMARYSZEK KUC POL Brak Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
55.

8

TANGES Małopolski POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chestnut park allthat jazz
M: Tamaria
O: Janów podlaski
B: Janów podlaski
K023946 61600658450813
56.

46

TICET KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Bolero
M: Totu
O: Gabriela Kozłowska
B: Teodor Gronet
KO21286 616013680092109
57.

43

V-PARADA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sanwan
M: Vivierroland Peche
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZJ
K021054
58.

31

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Płaczkowska
B: SK Moszna
K005969 08018
59.

48

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP GER 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Anna Dunst
B: Wolf Eduard Niemann
K018713 DE434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Depczyńska Agata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
400
SUM:
400.00
Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Gubernat Marek WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
70
SUM:
70.00
Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
50
SUM:
50.00
Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
70
SUM:
70.00
Spisak Paweł Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
70
SUM:
70.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
SUM:
50.00
Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant Skibno
70
50
SUM:
120.00
Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
200
SUM:
200.00
Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
K-CAN (5)
2017-06-25
6
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
GABON (29)
2017-06-25
5
Czapiewska Kamila
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
HANIA (6)
2017-06-25
Depczyńska Agata
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-06-25
2
400
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand
SERAFIN (32)
2017-06-25
4
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (18)
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
9
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (44)
2017-06-25
1
100
Gubernat Marek
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-25
3
50
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2017-06-25
10
Jakób Natalia
Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
MIKRON (37)
2017-06-25
Kharytonova Polina
bpk
AZJA (25)
2017-06-25
8
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (45)
2017-06-25
8
TICET (46)
2017-06-25
6
Kreft Jakub
LKS Dragon Nowielice
JAGODA (10)
2017-06-25
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (12)
2017-06-25
2
70
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
ORANIA (40)
2017-06-25
7
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2017-06-25
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ROCK (23)
2017-06-25
4
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (22)
2017-06-25
4
Niczyporuk-Trela Żaneta
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
EMON M (16)
2017-06-25
5
KRONOS (17)
2017-06-25
4
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (36)
2017-06-25
1
100
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-06-25
9
Podraza Krzysztof
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2017-06-25
3
50
Polonis Paulina
bpk
CELESTA (42)
2017-06-25
7
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
CINAMON (47)
2017-06-25
2
70
Skwierawska Julia
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
JOLLY (26)
2017-06-25
4
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (28)
2017-06-25
6
Spisak Paweł
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
DONAR (14)
2017-06-25
1
100
2017-06-25
1
600
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
DOLAR (61)
2017-06-25
2
70
Świtalska Maria
JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (30)
2017-06-25
Titova Irina
KJ Kair Wrzosowo
2017-06-25
6
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (1)
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
3
50
Wyszyńska Kaja
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
LOTOS (19)
2017-06-25
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
EDAM (7)
2017-06-25
2
70
TANGES (8)
2017-06-25
7
EŁZA (9)
2017-06-25
3
50
Złakowska Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-06-25
5
Żur Agata
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ROSALIE (20)
2017-06-25
3
200
Żur Agata
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARGUS (21)
2017-06-25
5
EROIKA (24)
2017-06-25
1
100

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 2 080.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042017-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl