Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bielska Danuta KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O014550
2. Burzyńska Agnieszka SKJ Zastawno
S
O021022
3. Čepel? Darius Lyderis
S
none
4. Christ Annette jhg
S
brak
5. Ciszek Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O024481
10114786
6. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (JM.)
O043868
7. Depczyńska Agata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O001710
8. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
9. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janów Podlaski
S
O002140
10. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer
2002 (JM.)
O032393
11. Fieducik Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
S
O004990
12. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
13. Jakubiec Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (J.)
brak
14. Januszewski Sylwester BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
S
O001126
15. Karst Dr. Gero brak
S
brak
16. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych Kwieki
2003 (JM.)
Brak
17. Kazana Jagoda Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2001 (J.)
O020469
18. Klimczak Wiktoria UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O042380
19. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
20. Komar Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (J.)
O041433
21. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
22. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024984
10113471
23. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer
1997 (MJ.)
brak
24. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ DZIECINÓW
1997 (MJ.)
O025285
25. Laskowska Weronika KJ SO Starogard Gdański
1999 (J.)
O018578
26. Lastauskait? Danguol? Kurtuva
S
none
27. Lost Dorota PLJ
1997 (MJ.)
O024663
28. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
29. Mirosz Magda SKJ Beckersport
S
O008241
30. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O040933
31. Nawrot Zofia Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
1999 (J.)
O020258
32. Novoselska Emilija Lyderis
2002 (JM.)
none
33. Orłowski Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O013232
34. Pastwa Tomasz KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
35. Pawłowski Jarosław KJ Walor
S
O000485
36. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O039628
37. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
1999 (J.)
O037005
38. Płaczkowska Agnieszka Brak przynależności
S
O011406
39. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
40. Reszuta Maura kj la scalla
1997 (MJ.)
O023148
41. Rosenkiewicz Anita Szwadron
S
O004286
42. Rotter Alicja Akademicki KJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O020468
43. Rudasz Włodzimierz Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
44. Schröder Christiane
45. Schröder Christiane
46. Schröder Reiter Lotta
47. Šukeviči?t? Aurelija ,,Lyderis''
1997 (MJ.)
none
48. Szulkowska Agata Aromer
1998 (MJ.)
brak
49. Ungaro Barbara bez przy klub
S
brak
50. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
51. Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O035505
52. Zdanowska Aurelia AKJ Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O042652
53. Zduńczyk Sara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O028652
54. Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2001 (J.)
O034564
55. Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O043531
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

ALDO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Marcin Kurant
B: Brak
Brak
2.

72

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: Niemcy
K021806
3.

50

AMMERHÖFS JOSIE NN POL 2002 Klacz inna F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
4.

49

ARGUS MAŁ POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon
M: Arabia
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
K017768
5.

73

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
6.

74

BRANDO GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Grand De La Cour / Graf Grannus
M: Bandola / Arszenik
O: Malgorzata Reszuta
B: Zygmunt Jendrzejczyk
K015450 POL007520171108
7.

79

CABALLO H Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000
8.

58

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
9.

18

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: SORBIE TOWER
M: CZENEKA
O: SYLWESTER JANUSZEWSKI
B: SK KRASNE
K023636
10.

67

CHARLESTON Lithuanian Horse LTU 2013 Wałach biała F: Charmeur
M: Rafina
O: Darius Čepel?
B: Viktoras Urbonas
LTU005170140813
11.

30

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
K015453 616009530201908
12.

76

CLEVER BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Danuta Bielska
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
13.

12

CUKIEREK Koń Mały POL 2009 Wałach srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: Marcin Podpora
B: Marcin Podpora
K023577
14.

10

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
15.

48

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino kwpn
M: Dorada sp
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: SK Rzeczna
brak POL/61600960011541
16.

65

DEKORS Hannoverian LVA 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Don Weltmeyer
M: Klaip?da
O: Alina Michnevič
B: Tervet?
LV012460450224
17.

17

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
K015364 POL01364006030712576
18.

63

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
19.

85

Dorian Gray F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

24

DYREKTOR Wielkopolska POL 06.02.2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/165cm F: Narvik
M: Dobrynka
O: Agata Depczyńska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K021909 616007520029112
21.

37

ELITA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Epoka
O: Mianowski Henryk
B: Mianowski Henryk
K010266
22.

15

EMI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Consensus
M: -
O: Marcin Podpora
B: -
brak
23.

36

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CASSILIO
M: EPONA
O: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
B: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
K020771 616009661085412
24.

55

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: I
K009180
25.

4

EXODUS-W SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/174 F: GLUCKSPILZ
M: ENDYWIA
O: SYLWESTER JANUSZEWSKI
B: WOS
K018719
26.

64

FIGA Lithuanian Horse LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: Alina Michnevič
B: Viktoras Urbonas
LTU005170140713
27.

27

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
28.

87

Geronimo F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

25

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
30.

1

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 Klacz c.gn. F: STAKKATO TOP
M: HOPRYNA / WIDŁAK
O:
B:
K024420
31.

41

HERALDINA SAMMANS RA POL 2005 Klacz inna F: oj
M: ma
O: wl
B: ho
brak
32.

3

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
33.

5

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup/
M: Higiena/Golden Boy
O: Elżbieta Labon
B: SK Rzeczna
K017468
34.

16

JAMAJKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Hindus
M: -
O: Marcin Podpora
B: -
brak
35.

42

JASIONE RASA POL 2005 Klacz inna F: oj
M: ma
O: wl
B: ho
brak
36.

77

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P.
M: Kropka
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
37.

8

KASTRO -P SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Ron William
M: Kurrara-P
O: Rafał Hudziak
B: Iwona Parkitna
K021622
38.

75

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: NN
brak
39.

2

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/173 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
O: Kamil Rajnert
B: SK Bielin
K023528 DE 456570207413
40.

70

KORA Typ Szlach. POL 2002 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Brak
M: Brak
O: KJ Aromer
B: Brak
K018138 POL999540112802
41.

13

KORYNTIA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
O: Marcin Podpora
B: Malinowska - Paluszkiewicz Dagmara
brak
42.

23

KRAB XX POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Generous
M: Kastylia
O: M. Kaszubowski
B: M. Kaszubowski
K020424
43.

86

La Strada F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

14

LAGUNA R SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: As Trefl
M: Luna
O: Marcin Podpora
B: Jarosław Badowski
brak
45.

38

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Romanowski Marek
K010996 11386
46.

34

LAVER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
47.

31

LIFT EWITA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 cm F: Gaetano
M: Labalanga Ewita
O: Ciszek Marek
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
K010462 POL009670073002 103JQ48
48.

26

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
49.

66

LOTOSAS Trakehner LTU 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Samalo
M: Legija
O: Danguol? Lastauskait?
B: Gediminas Jasas
LTU002520197208
50.

57

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
51.

59

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: CHACCO-FLY
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Sławomir Polikowski
K023659
52.

51

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K023117 616006530000711
53.

19

NAVARRA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K022400
54.

40

OSTPREUßENS BUSCHRÄUBER INNA POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata F: ojciec
M: matka
O:
B: ho
brak
55.

11

PASJA D SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Sheridan
M: Perta
O: Marek Nawrot
B: Dariusz Badaszko
K019847
56.

83

PERSJA D WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/167 F: Sheridan / Sherlock Holmes
M: Perta / Rumb
O: Jarosław Krawczyk
B: Dariusz Badaszko
K016003 POL007530137106 104OY33
57.

54

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
58.

52

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
59.

20

ROVIGO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Rosa Bella
O: Anita Rosenkiewicz
B: Moszna
K011748
60.

84

SO-WIC Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Somah- Geli
M: Wicara H.I. / Placido
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Mieszko Wędrowski
K023251 616999530011411
61.

53

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
ZZJ
62.

56

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
63.

35

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carry son
M: Soja
O: Wojtak Natalie
B: ...............
11713 11713
64.

44

VARUNA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grand Presidium
M: Vedea
O: Jacek Krukowski
B: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
K023847
65.

80

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Płaczkowska
B: SK Moszna
K005969 POL009690008200
66.

78

WENDHETTA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/174 F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotte
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K013957 POL007530219308
67.

69

WERDI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: brak
M: brak
O: Aromer
B: brak
brak
68.

82

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O: Albert Zduńczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448 616 009 64 00436 11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciszek Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
700
SUM:
700.00
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janów Podlaski
400
SUM:
400.00
Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
100
1100
SUM:
1200.00
Krawczyk Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
SUM:
250.00
Lastauskait? Danguol? Kurtuva
200
SUM:
200.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
50
SUM:
50.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
350
SUM:
350.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielska Danuta
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2017-10-08
7
Burzyńska Agnieszka
SKJ Zastawno
NAVARRA (19)
2017-10-08
15
Čepel? Darius
Lyderis
2017-10-08
11
Christ Annette
jhg
JASIONE (42)
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-08
8
Ciszek Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-10-08
2
700
2017-10-08
2
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
KORA (70)
2017-10-08
11
Depczyńska Agata
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-10-08
10
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GYPSY (25)
2017-10-08
12
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
KJ Janów Podlaski
SZENILA (35)
2017-10-08
1
400
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer
KASZMIR (75)
2017-10-08
13
Fieducik Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
MILANO (51)
2017-10-08
10
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
14
Jakubiec Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EMI (15)
2017-10-08
17
JAMAJKA (16)
2017-10-08
18
Januszewski Sylwester
BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2017-10-08
21
CHARIOT (18)
2017-10-08
8
Karst Dr. Gero
brak
2017-10-08
8
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych Kwieki
2017-10-08
9
Kazana Jagoda
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
SO-WIC (84)
2017-10-08
18
Klimczak Wiktoria
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
EROIKA (55)
2017-10-08
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
3
100
ROSALIE (52)
2017-10-08
1
1100
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
1
Komar Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-10-08
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-08
5
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-10-08
3
250
2017-10-08
2
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (48)
2017-10-08
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ DZIECINÓW
ENIGMA (36)
2017-10-08
20
ELITA (37)
2017-10-08
Laskowska Weronika
KJ SO Starogard Gdański
HYDRON (5)
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
6
Lastauskait? Danguol?
Kurtuva
LOTOSAS (66)
2017-10-08
4
200
Lost Dorota
PLJ
KAKTUS (77)
2017-10-08
5
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-10-08
13
Mirosz Magda
SKJ Beckersport
LAVER (34)
2017-10-08
6
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (17)
2017-10-08
3
Nawrot Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
PASJA D (11)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Novoselska Emilija
Lyderis
FIGA (64)
2017-10-08
17
Orłowski Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-10-08
12
Pastwa Tomasz
KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
KRAB (23)
2017-10-08
7
AVENIDO (73)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Pawłowski Jarosław
KJ Walor
ALDO (60)
2017-10-08
19
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
LINTON (26)
2017-10-08
5
50
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
4
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-10-08
2
350
2017-10-08
1
Płaczkowska Agnieszka
Brak przynależności
2017-10-08
6
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-10-08
2
200
HORATA (3)
2017-10-08
1
250
Reszuta Maura
kj la scalla
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Rosenkiewicz Anita
Szwadron
ROVIGO (20)
2017-10-08
14
Rotter Alicja
Akademicki KJ Trójmiasto
2017-10-08
Rudasz Włodzimierz
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
VARUNA (44)
2017-10-08
13
Schröder Christiane
2017-10-08
Schröder Christiane
2017-10-08
16
Schröder Reiter Lotta
2017-10-08
9
Šukeviči?t? Aurelija
,,Lyderis''
DEKORS (65)
2017-10-08
Szulkowska Agata
Aromer
WERDI (69)
2017-10-08
15
Ungaro Barbara
bez przy klub
2017-10-08
10
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (38)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Wostal Natasza
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
SZABLON (56)
2017-10-08
5
100
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
4
50
2017-10-08
1
Zdanowska Aurelia
AKJ Trójmiasto
CYNA (10)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Zduńczyk Sara
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Żur Agata
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARGUS (49)
2017-10-08
6
Zwolak Zuzanna
AKJ Trójmiasto
2017-10-08

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 3 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042017-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl