Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bożek Joanna Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
brak
2. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
3. Chojecka Julia KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (JM.)
O038011
4. Cieplińska Nadia brak
2003 (JM.)
BRAK
5. Domańska Ewa Barbara SO Łąck
S
brak
6. Dylewska Julia Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Feliciak Katarzyna KJ Equest Łąck
S
brak
8. Florkiewicz Agata Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
1996 (MJ.)
O020377
9. Frąckiewicz Emma BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O031355
11. Garstka Dariusz
12. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ
S
O008576
10054168
13. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
14. Goś Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
2002 (JM.)
O040071
15. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037891
16. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
17. Grudzień Marta WKJ Warszawa
S
O041142
18. Iwaszczuk Alicja KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O024677
19. Jamorska Dominika Sowi Dom - Stajnia i Hodowla Koni Sportowych
S
brak
20. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
21. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
22. Kamola Katarzyna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (J.)
O031414
23. Kanar Dagmara KJ Equest Łąck
2002 (JM.)
brak
24. Kaute Aleksandra KJ SZWADRON JAZDY RP
25. Kobojek Klaudia KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2003 (JM.)
O041588
26. Krajewska Nikola KJ SO Łąck
2003 (JM.)
O039521
27. Kropielnicka Julia Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
1998 (MJ.)
O031416
29. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
30. Kubisiak Wiktoria KJ Łąck
2003 (JM.)
O037236
31. Kuran Weronika Wiktorowo
2000 (J.)
brak
32. Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (J.)
O034175
33. Leśkiewicz Sandra Różaland
2000 (J.)
Brak
34. Leszczyńska Emilia KJ Equest Łąck
2003 (JM.)
brak
35. Łagodzińska Gabriela niezrzeszony
2002 (JM.)
BRAK
36. Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna bpk
S
O001159
37. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O037461
38. Murzyńska Katarzyna EquiMA Team
2002 (JM.)
brak
39. Nowakowska Emilia Victoria
2003 (JM.)
brak
40. Olejnik Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (J.)
O024071
41. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
42. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O000482
43. Pawluczuk Marek JKS u Robsonów
S
O000482
44. Pawłowska Hanna LKJ Gabon Walewice
2002 (JM.)
O037401
45. Pawłowska Irena BPK
2007 (Mł.)
O039852
46. Pawłowska Irena KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O039852
47. Piątkowska Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002381
48. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
49. Piotrowska Agnieszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1997 (MJ.)
O022109
50. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (JM.)
O032979
51. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O006319
52. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
Brak
53. Rode Jacek JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O015218
54. Rutkowski Pawel KJ Łąck
S
O000552
55. Sawicki Piotr Kj
Brak
56. Schulz Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002595
57. Sierakowska Aleksandra EquiMA Team
1998 (MJ.)
brak
58. Sochocka Nadia Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O040141
59. Stein Sonia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
60. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1998 (MJ.)
O004624
61. Suskiewicz Maria KJ Wiktorowo
S
O008516
62. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (JM.)
O030966
63. Szawaryn Anna EquiMA Team
S
brak
64. Szuba Paulina KJ Wiktorowo
S
O023245
65. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
66. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
brak
67. Tkaczyk Karolina UKS Military Kąck
2000 (J.)
O037692
68. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
69. Więckowska Martyna KJ Wiktorowo
S
O014576
70. Wiszniewski Kamil Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja Warszawa
1996 (MJ.)
O019467
71. Workert Paulina OJO Negro owczarki niemieckie & konie huculskie
S
brak
72. Zadrożna Marta Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
S
00000
73. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
10040868
74. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
75. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
76. Zawadzka Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
brak
77. Zielińska Zuzanna Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
2001 (J.)
Brak
78. Ziółkowska Natalka SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
brak
79. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

ALASKA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Novum
M: Alverina
O: Anna Maria Szawaryn
B: Krzysztof Kowol
brak POL 009 54 000 39 09
2.

43

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
O: Łukasz Rewerenda i Rami Al Ali
B: Marlena Kordalska
K019742 616006580090410
3.

4

AMELIE JOLLY HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Acordelli
M: Fary-Lake
O: Gabriela Łagodzińska
B: Andreas Traub
BRAK
4.

96

ANGELINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rotspon
M:
O:
B:
5.

31

ARAGON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel /
M: Anitra / Life And Liberty
O: Agnieszka Guzowska
B: Krzysztof Woźniakowski
K013695 POL009660241204
6.

47

AZARRO HAN GER 1997 Ogier gniada F: Acord II / Ahorn Z
M: Sigrun / Sender
O: Martyna Więckowska
B:
K003446 POL009660017897
7.

19

BAJRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Maram
M: Branka / Amigo
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
K009073
8.

1

BONA PKSP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
9.

93

BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Leo / Lennon
M: Barinella / Barinello
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Waldemar John
K011876 POL009610072506 104PY81
10.

88

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Paweł Frąckiewicz
B: SK Pępowo
brak 616009610046712
11.

94

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
O: Procima sp. Z o.o.
B: Procima sp. Z o.o.
K022593
12.

21

BRAWO MARAMKA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Brawura
O: Dobrzeniecka Danuta
B: Gancarz Sławomir
POl 007 66 15620 07
13.

41

CALESTO 5 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cormint/ Calido I
M: Riola/ Carry
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Johann Peter Lass
K021978 DE421000245210
14.

77

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Corleanda P
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024018
15.

12

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
O: Emilia Teper
B: Haryk Łukasz
brak 616009610134912
16.

11

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Donja
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B: Niemcy
K017813 DE431317000
17.

66

CARLOS Z Zangershaide BEL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: xx
M: xx
O: beata zukowska
B: zangershaide
brak
18.

98

CASALINA F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

75

CASSIS Z SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cassaro Z
M: Pawica
O: Dominika Masiarczyk - Figarska
B: Dominika Masiarczyk - Figarska
brak
20.

73

CEDRINO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 cm F: Karbon
M: Cesarka
O: Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska, SK Rzeczna
B: SK Rzeczna
K023344 007 60 00586 07
21.

45

CHARDONNAY 98 OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
22.

13

CHARIVARI Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Calido I
M: K-Anastasia
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Franz Becker
K022422 DE 421000527809
23.

68

CLICQUOT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wałach biała F: Candiauolo
M: Abraxis
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Waldemar Kaluzla
K017799 DE 455-8701278-10
24.

62

CONTRA MELLONI Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Cikillis
O: Marta Grudzień
B: niemcy
K017703 DE441411351009 104UF47
25.

90

CUBANITO DSH GER 2011 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021337 DE456370129911
26.

85

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: E. Reyrink
K016363
27.

32

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Championship F .P.
M: Dalida
O: -
B: -
K023575
28.

17

DELICJA Wielkopolska POL 1996 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Denar
M: Dzida
O: Maciej Krukowski
B: Artur Pleszewa
brak POL007610147106
29.

14

DEMETRIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Karbit
M: Dosjana
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Joanna Ziółkowska
brak
30.

46

DEMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Delta / Flaming
O: Martyna Więckowska
B: Artur Paluch
K020032 POL009670083404
31.

91

DNIEPR Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Irak / Hippies
M: Dafne / Fiskor
O: Monika Kobojek
B: Jerzy Korona
K019023 616 999 59 03212 09
32.

22

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
33.

6

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
34.

2

EPOS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Moszna
K005344 POL009660075099
35.

8

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 11860
36.

65

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
O: Agata Florkiewicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K013985 616009510414809
37.

40

EVIVA L'ARTE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Etna
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Marcin Podpora
brak 616007530232012
38.

95

FALKATA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Dżamir/
M: Falanga/
O: Dominika Jamorska
B: Henryk Święcicki
brak POL007610193407
39.

7

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
40.

26

FEDERA Hucuł POL 25.12.1987 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Jaśmin
M: Ircha
O: Małgorzata Nowaczuk
B: Brak
Brak
41.

103

FIDŻI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa
O: Hanna Pawłowska
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o. o.
K013398 009590155908
42.

81

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
O: Jacek Rode
B: Lingo Mirosław
K013287
43.

79

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Solaris
M: Gloria V / Roland
O: Kamil Wiszniewski
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K020695
44.

102

GALLANT F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

71

GJALT D KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara F: Zapatero VLD
M: Olivia / Indoctro
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: .
K022542
46.

89

GORAN SP POL 2003 Wałach kara/172 F: Markus/
M: Gracja/
O: Anna Tkaczyk
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
brak POL009520060703
47.

78

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL . POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Graf Top
M: .
O: Procima sp. z o. o.
B: .
K022354
48.

60

GREEN TEA XX POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Chojecka
B: NN
brak
49.

28

HAJFA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 01.08.2002 Klacz gniada F: Romiro
M: Homilia
O: Michał Kropielnicka
B: Grzegorz Majewski
Brak
50.

92

HALIMERO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Castilio
M: Heroina
O: .
B: .
K014487
51.

76

HARLEM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
O: Agata Świerczyńska
B: Agata Świerczyńska
K021763
52.

63

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
O: Cezary Lemański
B: Marek Romanowski
K013064 DE441411901906
53.

84

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: Janusz Kosek
K020079
54.

36

JASNY ELSING M POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
O: Diana Zuber
B: Jan Zuber
K023930
55.

42

JASPER SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahil / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Joanna Tim-Kanar
B: Daria Hinca
K013741 POL009530001509
56.

61

KACPER Typ Slachetny POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Joanna Ziółkowska
brak 619 999 52 01376 05
57.

35

KANON Wlkp Poch./trk POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Olivier
M: Kume
O: S.O. Łąck
B: SK Liski
brak
58.

29

KASTOR SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Epos/
M: Karniola/
O:
B: Mirosław Olszewski
brak
59.

74

KATNIS SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Karbana / Carbano
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Jan Kalinowski
K021936 616009661572211
60.

25

LAFROY B KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Falk
M: Legenda
O: Grzegorz Feliciak
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
brak
61.

39

LARIDOR Holsteiner GER 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Larimar
M: Julischka
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Kristina Hein
brak DE421000042312
62.

57

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Opar /
M: Larmena / Cotton Club
O: Tomasz Olejnik
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K013634 616009570339408
63.

70

LEON Q OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B:
K011126 DE433331593907 103VR68
64.

86

LIDKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Maximus
M: Logika
O: Szuba Małgorzta
B: Szuba Małgorzata
K022609
65.

5

LILA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Teper
B:
brak
66.

38

MAŁA STOKROTKA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Różalski
B: Paweł Więcek
Brak
67.

52

MIGRENA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Berlin Bej
M: Mikstura
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
Brak
68.

56

MISS BLONDI KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: NN
K003667
69.

69

MISTER CASH BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper vd Heffinck
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: .
K022027
70.

24

MONTANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Giewont
M: Malwa / Elistor
O: Anna Piotrowska
B: Martyna Derpińska
K018323 POL009610184608
71.

27

MYRDDIN Irish Cob Sport Horse/ Tinker NED 2002 Ogier srokata/mk: F: Unknown/
M: Scully/
O: Małgorzata Nowaczuk
B: Janet Lam-Pimblett
brak
72.

54

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Mariusz Piskorski
B: Tomasz Gronet
K014382 POL013520094805
73.

55

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita
M: Nancy L
O: Pawłowscy
B: Pawłowski
K021917 POL013580217605
74.

59

PAMELA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Paloma
O: Martyna Więckowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011292
75.

101

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Połkrwi POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Song
M: Passa
O: Roland Szatkowski
B: Jakub Lewandowski
K022837
76.

72

PLATYNA Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz gniada/mk:165 F: nn
M: nn
O: Karolina Bielinska
B: Marek Samsel
K016931 POL 999663235204
77.

53

PLEYBOY Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Petra
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
Brak
78.

67

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Parilla
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Cichmiński Sławomir
K018508 616009600276411
79.

58

PSOTKA Mały Koń POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Wiek
M: Psota
O: Master Horse
B: SK Gładyszów
brak POL 013 57 02793 06
80.

18

RADOSNA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Epos
M: Rossa
O: Łukasz Kwiatkowski
B: Zbigniew Gołębiewski
brak POL 007661624408
81.

83

ROSATO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
brak
82.

80

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
O: Agnieszka Uljanowska
B: Hubert Knigge
K022048 DE431316983704
83.

99

SANT LAURENT F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

20

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Spinway Memento / Spinway Keepsake
M: Traviata / Walor
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Elżbieta Piasecka
K021435 0136605606
85.

3

TENERIFE L PKSP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
86.

49

TESCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta Zadrożna
B: NN
oooo
87.

82

TIMIAN Czes. Gorąc. CZE 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Amarillo
M: Tajga
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
K018965
88.

23

TORTILLA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rumianek
M: Teqila
O: Joanna Bożek
B: Jan Rogulski
brak 616 007 580169211
89.

51

TUTTI FRUTTI KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Linde Woeve S Optimist
M: Tara
O: Nadia Sochocka
B: NN
K014112 POL3610168607
90.

64

URIAS KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
O: Gabriel Głusek
B: Albert Zoer
K008182 0105809 POL40639
91.

10

VALENCIA 88 OLD DEU 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Valentino / Now or Never M
M: Quintana / Quattro
O: Jacek Kuźma
B: Bernd Renzing
K018628 DE433330398808 DE433330398808
92.

15

VIVIEN M SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: So In Love
M: Varia
O: Piotr Leszczyński
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
brak 009 69 00579 06
93.

48

VOLUTA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K
M: Viva
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
94.

37

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lew/
M: Wygrana/
O: Marcin Wieczorkowski
B: Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Lidia Woźniczka
K020317
95.

44

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rashim
M: Wilma
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K011113
96.

33

WINEGRA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland / Ramiros Son II
M: Wineta / Skaleń
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Tadeusz Ziajkowski
K007987 616009590144501
97.

87

WITALIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro/Calato
M: Walia/Jankes
O: Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Canter Paulina Schulz
B: Stawicka Irena
K016357 616009530047508
98.

30

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata F: Filip
M: Zuzia
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Beata Grabowska
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bożek Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2017-09-30
9
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
ALTAIR (43)
2017-09-30
20
2017-09-30
25
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
20
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
Chojecka Julia
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
2
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
29
2017-10-01
25
2017-10-01
10
2017-10-01
7
Cieplińska Nadia
brak
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
Domańska Ewa Barbara
SO Łąck
2017-09-30
13
2017-09-30
1
Dylewska Julia
Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
FEDERA (26)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Feliciak Katarzyna
KJ Equest Łąck
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
6
Florkiewicz Agata
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
17
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
19
Frąckiewicz Emma
BPK
BRANDY (88)
2017-09-30
5
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
14
2017-10-01
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
BRANDO (93)
2017-09-30
6
2017-09-30
13
2017-10-01
7
2017-10-01
9
Garstka Dariusz
2017-09-30
4
2017-10-01
2
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ
LARIDOR (39)
2017-09-30
8
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
28
2017-09-30
24
2017-09-30
17
2017-10-01
15
2017-10-01
2017-09-30
4
2017-09-30
10
2017-10-01
10
2017-10-01
11
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
URIAS (64)
2017-10-01
15
2017-10-01
8
Goś Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
PAMELA (59)
2017-09-30
15
2017-09-30
3
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
13
2017-10-01
16
2017-10-01
6
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
WINEGRA (33)
2017-09-30
11
2017-09-30
4
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
ARAGON (31)
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
2017-09-30
14
2017-09-30
9
2017-10-01
5
2017-10-01
15
PASJA (101)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
Grudzień Marta
WKJ Warszawa
2017-09-30
28
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
20
2017-10-01
Iwaszczuk Alicja
KJ Wiktorowo
PSOTKA (58)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
13
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
17
2017-10-01
22
2017-10-01
Jamorska Dominika
Sowi Dom - Stajnia i Hodowla Koni Sportowych
FALKATA (95)
2017-09-30
11
2017-09-30
15
2017-10-01
12
2017-10-01
16
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
13
2017-10-01
15
2017-10-01
14
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
PORTOS (67)
2017-09-30
5
2017-09-30
2
2017-10-01
4
2017-10-01
5
2017-09-30
15
2017-09-30
9
2017-10-01
17
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KATNIS (74)
2017-09-30
7
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
5
2017-10-01
2017-09-30
21
2017-09-30
22
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
1
HARLEM (76)
2017-09-30
14
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
18
2017-10-01
2017-09-30
4
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
19
2017-10-01
21
Kamola Katarzyna
KJ Equest Łąck
WERMUT (37)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
12
2017-10-01
Kanar Dagmara
KJ Equest Łąck
JASPER (42)
2017-10-01
2
2017-10-01
26
Kaute Aleksandra
KJ SZWADRON JAZDY RP
GALLANT (102)
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
Kobojek Klaudia
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
DNIEPR (91)
2017-09-30
22
2017-09-30
23
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
5
Krajewska Nikola
KJ SO Łąck
BONA (1)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
EPOS (2)
2017-09-30
6
2017-09-30
6
2017-10-01
6
2017-10-01
11
2017-09-30
1
Kropielnicka Julia
Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
HAJFA (28)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
13
2017-10-01
9
2017-10-01
1
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
WILMAR (44)
2017-09-30
21
2017-09-30
14
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-09-30
3
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
10
2017-09-30
16
2017-09-30
5
2017-10-01
4
2017-10-01
12
Kubisiak Wiktoria
KJ Łąck
KASTOR (29)
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
Kuran Weronika
Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
17
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
16
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
4
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
17
Lemańska Anna
KJ Equest Łąck
2017-09-30
2
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
2
2017-10-01
2
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Różaland
2017-09-30
13
2017-09-30
1
Leszczyńska Emilia
KJ Equest Łąck
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
1
Łagodzińska Gabriela
niezrzeszony
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna
bpk
EMIR (22)
2017-10-01
9
2017-10-01
7
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
KJ Huzar Józefów
PLATYNA (72)
2017-09-30
12
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
20
2017-10-01
7
2017-10-01
13
2017-10-01
CEDRINO (73)
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
Murzyńska Katarzyna
EquiMA Team
DELICJA (17)
2017-10-01
11
RADOSNA (18)
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
Nowakowska Emilia
Victoria
2017-09-30
18
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
1
Olejnik Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
LARISSA (57)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
13
2017-10-01
13
2017-10-01
18
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
TAMIZA (20)
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
15
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
TIMIAN (82)
2017-09-30
2
2017-09-30
3
2017-10-01
5
2017-10-01
7
ROSATO (83)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
15
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
1
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS u Robsonów
DAMAI (85)
2017-09-30
11
2017-10-01
2
Pawłowska Hanna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FIDŻI (103)
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
3
Pawłowska Irena
BPK
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Pawłowska Irena
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Piątkowska Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-09-30
7
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-09-30
19
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
9
2017-10-01
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MONTANA (24)
2017-09-30
14
2017-09-30
7
2017-10-01
19
2017-10-01
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
3
2017-09-30
12
2017-10-01
3
2017-10-01
7
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita Świętochów
HUNCWOT (84)
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
12
2017-10-01
14
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
DAMAI (85)
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
3
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
MIGRENA (52)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
15
2017-10-01
13
2017-10-01
20
2017-10-01
11
Rode Jacek
JKS Equita Świętochów
BAJRON (19)
2017-09-30
8
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
10
2017-10-01
GACEK (81)
2017-09-30
11
2017-10-01
1
Rutkowski Pawel
KJ Łąck
KANON (35)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
10
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
2017-09-30
18
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
20
2017-10-01
19
Sawicki Piotr
Kj
2017-09-30
8
2017-09-30
5
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
8
Schulz Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WITALIA (87)
2017-09-30
10
2017-09-30
7
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
17
Sierakowska Aleksandra
EquiMA Team
DELICJA (17)
2017-10-01
Sochocka Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
19
2017-09-30
15
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
1
Stein Sonia
bpk
ZYGZAK (30)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
1
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-09-30
21
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
6
2017-10-01
11
LEON Q (70)
2017-09-30
4
2017-09-30
3
2017-10-01
6
2017-10-01
1
GJALT D (71)
2017-09-30
16
2017-09-30
12
2017-10-01
10
2017-10-01
13
Suskiewicz Maria
KJ Wiktorowo
MIGRENA (52)
2017-09-30
1
PLEYBOY (53)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
22
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
24
2017-10-01
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (8)
2017-10-01
4
Szawaryn Anna
EquiMA Team
ALASKA (16)
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
5
Szuba Paulina
KJ Wiktorowo
LIDKA (86)
2017-09-30
13
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
3
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2017-09-30
5
2017-09-30
2
2017-10-01
14
2017-10-01
3
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
LILA (5)
2017-10-01
1
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
CALYPSO (12)
2017-10-01
6
2017-10-01
4
Tkaczyk Karolina
UKS Military Kąck
GORAN (89)
2017-09-30
15
2017-09-30
27
2017-10-01
27
2017-10-01
2
2017-10-01
1
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-09-30
10
2017-09-30
5
2017-10-01
16
2017-10-01
6
Więckowska Martyna
KJ Wiktorowo
DEMON (46)
2017-09-30
19
2017-09-30
26
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
23
2017-10-01
18
AZARRO (47)
2017-09-30
8
2017-09-30
6
2017-10-01
12
2017-10-01
Wiszniewski Kamil
Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja Warszawa
GAJA (79)
2017-09-30
9
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
19
2017-10-01
Workert Paulina
OJO Negro owczarki niemieckie & konie huculskie
MYRDDIN (27)
2017-09-30
1
2017-09-30
15
Zadrożna Marta
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
TESCO (49)
2017-09-30
23
2017-09-30
2017-09-30
24
2017-10-01
29
2017-10-01
11
2017-10-01
9
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-10-01
14
2017-10-01
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-10-01
3
2017-10-01
4
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
ENRICO (6)
2017-10-01
18
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
9
2017-10-01
1
Zawadzka Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-09-30
13
2017-09-30
15
2017-09-30
1
2017-10-01
9
2017-10-01
2017-10-01
1
Zielińska Zuzanna
Ojo Negro owczarki niemieckie&konie huculskie
MYRDDIN (27)
2017-10-01
12
2017-10-01
8
Ziółkowska Natalka
SO Łąck
KACPER (61)
2017-09-30
1
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2017-09-30
18
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
16

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 98

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042017-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl