Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Zosia
2. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2002 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/4261/17
3. Bruzdowska Karolina bzk
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Centkowska Karolina
5. Ciesielska Agata
6. Cieszyńska Emilia JKS Kierzbuń
S
brak
7. Dąbrowska Aleksandra Jksr Michelin
2003 (JM.)
Brak
8. Domańska Ewa Barbara brak
S
brak
9. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
O042933
10. Dzioba Maria JKRS Michelin
2003 (JM.)
brak
11. Frankowski Bartosz bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
12. Grabiec Emilia KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012557
13. Gradowska Zuzanna brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
14. Gumowska Barbara TKJK
15. Harasim Liliana
16. Jankowska Aleksandra bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
17. Karmińska Joanna bpk
S
brak
18. Kasprzyk Julia Klub jazdy konnej joker Dzialowo
2003 (JM.)
O035159
19. Kiełbowicz Patrycja bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
20. Klimczak Paulina Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
brak
21. Komorek Aleksander Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003 (JM.)
O039785
22. Konopińska Eliza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
O036088
23. Kowalczyk Natalia
24. Kowalczyk Zuzanna bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
26. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński Klub Jezdziecki Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
27. Latowska Roksana Jksr Michelin
2001 (J.)
Brak
28. Leśkiewicz Sandra Stajnia Różalmol Pomagaj Pomagać
29. Lipińska Aniela Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
Brak
30. Łucka Kinga brak
2002 (JM.)
brak
31. Mełnicka Emilia stadnina zorajka
2003 (JM.)
brak
32. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
33. Oczki Roksana KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2003 (JM.)
brak
34. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
35. Przybysz Roksana Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003 (JM.)
brak
36. Pszczółkowski Jakub Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2001 (J.)
O039784
37. Pszczółkowski Michał Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
brak
38. Rewers Justyna bpk
S
brak
39. Siedlak Alicja
40. Sielatycka Marta bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
41. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (JM.)
3844/17
42. Smolarek Zuzanna
43. Sokołowska Zuzanna brak
2001 (J.)
brak
44. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O029192
45. Widomska Aleksandra Stajnia Zorajka Lidia Zalewa
1998 (MJ.)
brak
46. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (J.)
O031032
47. Wisłocka Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
brak
48. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
49. Zalewska Francesca
50. Ziarniak Slawomir Bpk
S
Brak
51. Zielińska Agata Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O042536
52. Ziółkowska Natalia
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

56

ANAKONDA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Belenus xx
M: Aruba
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
brak
2.

62

ARABELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Matam
M: Atena
O: Dorota Szeferska Arquier
B: Magdalena Rebell
KO18604 616009600202711
4.

3

ARIA Wielkopolska POL 08.03.2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Merta
O: Hanna Kasprzyk
B: Ewa Olizarowicz
K023684
5.

22

ARONIA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Louis
M: Arktyka
O: Lidia Zalewa
B: Siębor Piotr Bruki
brak
6.

18

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Arabeska
O: Włodarczyk Dorota
B: Miś Tadeusz
brak
7.

54

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Monika Zielińska
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K021456 616007610161912
8.

46

BELLO M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Bretonka
O: Jacek Kulpa
B: Gawroński Leon
K023619 616009520038212
9.

20

CELESTA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: For Leo
M: Cezarea
O:
B: Leon Gawroński
brak
10.

16

DEWIZA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Niels
M: Danina
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Dorota Włodarczyk
brak
11.

47

ENRICO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Surako
M: Enigma
O: Katarzyna Kazimierska-Drobny
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna SA
K022645 POL050000003653
12.

49

ESTRADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eremita
M: Klara
O: Wojciech Jakubowski
B: Wojciech Jakubowski
brak
13.

53

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song /
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
14.

43

FALOSTYNA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: LOKIS
M: Flawiusz Fantazja
O: Anna Pszczółkowska
B: Wiśniewski Damian
brak 616009661954807
15.

51

FULEDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Frabosa / Komandor
O: Hanna Nowakowska
B: SK Pępowo
K015567 POL007610140305
16.

25

FURORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: FOR LEO
M: FUNCKY
O: Karolina Sieraczkiewicz
B: Zenon Działek
2501/17 POL00959011209
17.

50

GENESIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Gwadiana
O: Dariusz Lipiński
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
Brak
18.

6

H-NEGRA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Herbur
M: Nevada
O: Stanisław Rewers
B: Eugenusz Lala
brak
19.

2

HAJDUK Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Huta
O: Joanna Karmińska
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
brak
20.

7

HARMONY WAY Kłusak GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Titan way
M: Harmony Lady
O: Andrzej Krajewski
B: Leo Beckmann
brak
21.

23

HISZPAN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Diades
M: Hangara
O: Justyna Bruzdowska
B: Mirowski Władysław
brak POL009611244003
22.

15

JOKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Żupan
M: Juta
O: Emilia Grabiec
B: Gierczak Marek
K019657 POL009610053508
23.

13

KACPER Typ Slachetny POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Joanna Ziółkowska
brak 619 999 52 01376 05
24.

64

KACPER 1997 G F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

42

KAMELIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Le Voltaire
M: Kapriola
O: Krzysztof Kulpa
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
brak POL009611059404
26.

10

KOSTARYKA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cyrus
M: Kalifornia
O: Joanna karmińska
B: Roman Oblizajek
brak
27.

35

LANCER Typ Kuc POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: nn
M: nn
O: lidia zalewa
B: polska
brak
28.

63

MAKS kuc 2007 G grey F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja / Dante
O:
B:
K018799
29.

60

MAŁA STOKROTKA F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

61

MANDARYNA F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

5

MAX Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: First des termes
M: Maria
O: Maria Łysy
B: Jerzy Podlasek
brak
32.

44

NARNIA Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: For Leo
M: Naliba
O: Krzysztof Kulpa
B: Leon Gawroński
K019332 616013520062710
33.

33

NEGRANIS Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Helanis Sp po Cantanis
M: Negra wlkp po Ignam
O: Emilia Cieszyńska
B: Henryk Waśniewski
brak
34.

58

NERON F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

4

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
O: Aleksandra Kwiatkowska
B: Gawroński Leon
K021849 POL013520044804
36.

37

NICKI Haflinger POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: brak
M: brak
O: Łukasz Siekierski
B: brak
brak
37.

48

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
38.

27

NORWEGIAN WOOD KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: Nando Super
M: Bisia
O: Dorota Szeferska Arquier
B: Dorota Szeferska Arquier
KO 23334 616013520034012
39.

26

PEPE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach bułana/159 F: Nn
M: Popea
O: Sławomir Ziarniak
B: Sławomir Ziarniak
Brak
40.

11

PEPPER DIVINE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Gonzo
M: Putona
O: Marta Brykalska
B: Marta Brykalska
Brak
41.

1

RAFANTA PKSP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grosz
M: Ratina
O: Karolina Rogowska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
brak
42.

34

ROMEO KUC POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: lidia zalewa
B: polska
brak
43.

32

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K017673
44.

36

RUCOLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Perfect
M: Rena
O: Sławomir ziarnian
B: Sławomir ziarniak
Brak
45.

24

RUSAŁKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Pamacs
M: Rawa
O: Justyna Bruzdowska
B: Mirowski Dariusz
brak POL013610030705
46.

52

SATYR SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: CZYNEL
M: SUPRA
O: IRENEUSZ SIEKIERSKI
B: brak
K023798 POL 009 61 11350 01
47.

9

STERRE Irish Cob NLD 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Napoleon
M: Pressilla van Stoeterij Van Loo
O: Kinga Kornacka
B: Dhr. G.J.Scholing
brak
48.

21

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Spinway Memento / Spinway Keepsake
M: Traviata / Walor
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Elżbieta Piasecka
K021435 0136605606
49.

55

TIGRA Kuc Sportowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:148 F: Da Capo 154
M: Tritti
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
brak
50.

8

TWISTER Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Dubaj
B: nieznany
brak
51.

41

ZIRUSA H KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Indoctro
M: Irusa
O: Katarzyna Wisłocka
B: Holandia
brak 528210000554303
52.

31

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Zosia
MAKS (63)
2017-07-09
2
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-08
8
Bruzdowska Karolina
bzk
HISZPAN (23)
2017-07-09
20
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
2
Centkowska Karolina
MAX (5)
2017-07-09
7
Ciesielska Agata
MAX (5)
2017-07-09
8
Cieszyńska Emilia
JKS Kierzbuń
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-09
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
Jksr Michelin
2017-07-09
18
2017-07-09
1
Domańska Ewa Barbara
brak
KACPER (13)
2017-07-09
19
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
ENRICO (47)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
NIWKA (48)
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
1
Dzioba Maria
JKRS Michelin
ESTRADA (49)
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
7
Frankowski Bartosz
bpk
2017-07-08
14
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
Grabiec Emilia
KJ Młyńska Struga
JOKER (15)
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
3
Gradowska Zuzanna
brak
TIGRA (55)
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-08
5
Gumowska Barbara
TKJK
ARONIA (22)
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
Harasim Liliana
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
2
Jankowska Aleksandra
bpk
HAJDUK (2)
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
Karmińska Joanna
bpk
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-09
4
HAJDUK (2)
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
1
Kasprzyk Julia
Klub jazdy konnej joker Dzialowo
ARIA (3)
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
bpk
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
5
Klimczak Paulina
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
NICKI (37)
2017-07-08
2017-07-08
Komorek Aleksander
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NESKA (4)
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
3
Konopińska Eliza
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
CELESTA (20)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
11
2017-07-09
17
2017-07-09
9
Kowalczyk Natalia
MAKS (63)
2017-07-09
9
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
bpk
STERRE (9)
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
7
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NARNIA (44)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
3
BELLO M (46)
2017-07-08
9
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński Klub Jezdziecki Bonanza
ENRICO (47)
2017-07-08
9
Latowska Roksana
Jksr Michelin
PEPE (26)
2017-07-09
16
2017-07-09
7
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Stajnia Różalmol Pomagaj Pomagać
2017-07-09
16
Lipińska Aniela
Młyńska Struga
GENESIS (50)
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-08
Łucka Kinga
brak
2017-07-08
13
2017-07-08
7
Mełnicka Emilia
stadnina zorajka
ROMEO (34)
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
LANCER (35)
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
3
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
SATYR (52)
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-08
2
FALLA (53)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
3
Oczki Roksana
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
DEWIZA (16)
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-08
8
2017-07-08
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
TAMIZA (21)
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
Przybysz Roksana
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NARNIA (44)
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
11
Pszczółkowski Jakub
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-08
11
Pszczółkowski Michał
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
KAMELIA (42)
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-08
14
2017-07-09
19
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
1
NARNIA (44)
2017-07-08
7
NERON (58)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
21
2017-07-09
12
Rewers Justyna
bpk
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
14
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-09
2017-07-09
5
Siedlak Alicja
MAKS (63)
2017-07-09
4
Sielatycka Marta
bpk
ARONIA (22)
2017-07-08
12
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-09
5
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FURORA (25)
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-09
Smolarek Zuzanna
MAKS (63)
2017-07-09
10
Sokołowska Zuzanna
brak
2017-07-09
MAX (5)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
9
RUCOLA (36)
2017-07-09
5
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
ZORBA (31)
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-08
11
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-09
6
Widomska Aleksandra
Stajnia Zorajka Lidia Zalewa
ARONIA (22)
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-08
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FULEDA (51)
2017-07-08
2017-07-08
1
Wisłocka Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2017-07-08
4
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ARTERIA (18)
2017-07-08
11
2017-07-08
Zalewska Francesca
MAX (5)
2017-07-09
6
Ziarniak Slawomir
Bpk
RUCOLA (36)
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
12
Zielińska Agata
Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-09
18
2017-07-09
Ziółkowska Natalia
KACPER (64)
2017-07-09
1

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042017-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl