Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Bąkowska Kornelia Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2003 (JM.)
O041951
4. Breitenbach Alicja Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
Brak
5. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
6. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O034621
7. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
8. Dolińska Dagmara bpk
S
brak
9. Dulęba Piotr bpk
S
O012649
10. Fik Dominika Stajnia wapno
2004 (JM.)
Brak
11. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
12. Górnicka Amelia BKS Kłos Budzyń
13. Gornicka Kornelia bez
S
brak
14. Górski Dariusz KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
brak
15. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (J.)
O037943
16. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
17. Jaruzal Kinga Stajnia wapno
2004 (JM.)
Brak
18. Jaworska Marta KJ Leśna Podkowa
S
brak
19. Kępa Barbara BKS Kłos Budzyń
20. Kossowska Natalia Brak
2000 (J.)
Brak
21. Kozłowska Inez Stajnia Zagórze
2003 (JM.)
brak
22. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
23. Kurek Barbara BKS Kłos Budzyń
24. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
O026920
25. Mokra Nadia Budzyński KS Kłos
S
brak
26. Müller Tanja St. Grupy Nickel
1999 (J.)
O028878
27. Piatek Ryszard BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
brak
28. Piotr Bąk Profił Piła
S
brak
29. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
30. Pozdniakov Andrii KJ DILMAR
S
0046228
31. Przybyła Bogdan BKS Kłos Budzyń
32. Ptaszynski Jan Osiedle Lusówko
Brak
33. Raczkowska Sonata Stajnia wapno
2003 (JM.)
Brak
34. Salmanowicz Julia brak
2001 (J.)
brak
35. Schubert Krzysztof Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
36. Seren Krzysztof Stajnia Zagórze
S
brak
37. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (JM.)
brak
38. Starzyńska Gabriela BKS Kłos Budzyń
39. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
40. Szejner Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
brak
41. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
1997 (MJ.)
brak
42. Szymańska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Teske Angelika Budzyński KS Kłos
2000 (J.)
brak
44. Wesołowska Wiktoria BKS
45. Wika Daria Fundacja Karino
2003 (JM.)
brak
46. Wiśniewska Joanna Stajnia Zagórze
S
brak
47. Żak Joanna Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
brak
48. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
2.

55

ALDO SP POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Alga / Alert
O:
B:
K003968 616999610183097
3.

22

ANTEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: ..
M: ...
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
4.

61

Bal F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

35

BALATON Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rubinstein
M: Barbara
O: Krzysztof Schubert
B: Do Dobrzyniewo
Brak
6.

27

BANICJA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Czumak
M: Brawura
O: Andrzej Kosakowski
B: brak
brak
7.

21

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
8.

52

BUBA KUC POL 1111 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Aleksandra Lauk
B: nn
brak
9.

65

Buba F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

56

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
11.

41

CASCH SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Casablanka / Corallo
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K007762 POL009611158302 102YL51
12.

10

CHECCO Oldenburg GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: CHECKLAND
M: GINA
O: AGROSAD KONIE SPORTOWE
B: WERNER BRAND-KRUTH
K021031
13.

19

CHEWELIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tramal
M: Chardona
O: Inez Kozłowska
B: Edward Szuk
brak
14.

11

CINCINATTI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Ogier siwa/168 F: CELLESTIAL
M: LUNA D
O: AGROSAD KONIE SPORTOWE
B: KARSTEN DAEBLER
K023921
15.

3

CON AMORE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kara F: Indoctro
M: po Grosso Z
O: Jurg Muller
B: holandia
brak
16.

38

CONSOTHO II Niem. Spoty. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
17.

66

CONTENDUS HOL GER 1999 Ogier gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Harmonie D / Landgraf I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K004310 DE210242599
18.

1

CUIDAMME SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ...
M: ...
O: ...
B: ...
Brak
19.

26

CUPIDO HSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agropoint Chupalido
M: matka
O: Jarosław Pawlak
B: brak
brak
20.

57

DIABLO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach inna F: Lew /
M: Duna /
O: Marta Jaworska
B: Sławomir Łukaszewski
brak 616007610132812
21.

67

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux/
M: Droga/
O: Bartosz Szejner
B: Bartosz Szejner
brak
22.

30

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
O: Izabela Bąk
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022740 616009530002412
23.

60

Enigma F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

34

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Jan Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
25.

37

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Centuria po Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
Brak
26.

29

FABIAN KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Opan / Peter Pan
M: Karinka / Visioen
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K022501 528003201000286
27.

28

FACELIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
brak
28.

17

GAWA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: ...
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
29.

64

Gepard F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

4

GRACJA R SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/170cm F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Go For Money
O: Cezary Salmanowicz
B: Romuald Hałabuda
brak 09262 09262
31.

48

GUIDO SP POL 1111 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: Aleksandra Lauk
B: b
brak
32.

12

HASTOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Honwed
M: Heja
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: ...
brak
33.

39

INTI L HOL DEU 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor de la Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K021421 DE421000193112
34.

20

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
35.

54

JUBEL KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
brak
36.

51

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
K021103 616999610260505
37.

50

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
38.

46

KOMPAN SP POL 1111 Wałach kasztanowata F: c
M: d
O: Mokra
B: e
brak
39.

6

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
40.

33

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
41.

63

Kwiryn F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

14

LACOSTA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: /
M: /
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: //
Brak
43.

44

LADY DREAM SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Califax / Calido I
M: Little Lady / Donzini
O:
B:
K021099 616009540017211
44.

43

LIPTON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Heleris/
M: Legumina/
O: Dariusz Górski
B: SK LIski
brak
45.

47

MARKIZA SP POL 1111 Klacz ciemnogniada F: c
M: d
O: x
B: x
brak
46.

58

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

16

MULANI KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: ...
M: ...
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: ...
Brak
48.

15

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: ...
M: ....
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Stajnia wapno Jach
Brak
49.

5

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Penny / Henry
O: Jan Jach
B: Andrzej Dorszewski
brak 616013520130810
50.

2

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Bolshoi
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Krystian Ograbek
B: Krystian Ograbek
brak
51.

62

Ramia F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

8

RAMZES SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: MADISON
M: REVITA ROMA
O: KONRAD JESSA
B: JUSTYNA OSSES
brak PL 616007640004712
53.

9

RIVA LOONA Holsteiner GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: CLAUDIO'S SON
M: MIRA I
O: AGROSAD KONIE SPORTOWE
B: PETERSEN CLAUS
K023925
54.

32

SALAMON DON DARCO HUN HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Salamon / Darco
M: Szeplak XI Szepseq / Szeplak X-4
O: Radosław Gebler
B:
K021765 HUMMTA100050000
55.

13

SAVERIO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Tramal
M: Sabrina XX
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: Edward Szuk
brak
56.

24

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Chellano's Boy/
M: Saxonia/
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Wroński Bartosz
brak POL007610112308
57.

18

SILVION Welsh Pony POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: ...
M: ....
O: STAJNIA WAPNO JACH
B: Stajnia wapno Jach
Brak
58.

31

SUAREZ SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Jan Ptaszynski
B: Brak
Brak
59.

36

TREFL SP POL 1998 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Tarcza / Czad
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Nowielice
K023647 POL009660069698
60.

59

Vales F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

53

WALENCJA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: x
M: z
O: Lauk
B: n
brak
62.

42

WANILIA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew
M: Wygrana
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
brak
63.

7

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: CASSINI KAMA
M: WYPRAWA
O: KONRAD JESSA
B: MIESZCZAŃSKI STANISŁAW
brak PL 616009640096609
64.

25

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar/
M: Zorza/
O: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (30)
2017-07-02
15
2017-07-02
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
FABIAN (29)
2017-07-02
22
2017-07-02
9
Bąkowska Kornelia
Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Breitenbach Alicja
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
INTI L (39)
2017-07-02
22
2017-07-02
CASCH (41)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
4
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (45)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
5
2017-07-02
CAREA (56)
2017-07-02
20
2017-07-02
13
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (50)
2017-07-02
10
2017-07-02
2
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
TREFL (36)
2017-07-02
6
2017-07-02
3
Dolińska Dagmara
bpk
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
ZAMIRA (25)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Dulęba Piotr
bpk
2017-07-02
19
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
12
Fik Dominika
Stajnia wapno
SILVION (18)
2017-07-02
9
2017-07-02
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-02
4
2017-07-02
JUBEL (54)
2017-07-02
4
2017-07-02
6
2017-07-02
Górnicka Amelia
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Buba (65)
2017-07-02
Gornicka Kornelia
bez
KARA (51)
2017-07-02
11
2017-07-02
Górski Dariusz
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
WANILIA (42)
2017-07-02
24
2017-07-02
25
LIPTON (43)
2017-07-02
30
2017-07-02
18
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-02
1
LACOSTA (14)
2017-07-02
1
2017-07-02
3
2017-07-02
8
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-07-02
11
2017-07-02
LACOSTA (14)
2017-07-02
6
KRESKA (33)
2017-07-02
1
2017-07-02
5
Jaruzal Kinga
Stajnia wapno
GAWA (17)
2017-07-02
5
2017-07-02
13
Jaworska Marta
KJ Leśna Podkowa
DIABLO (57)
2017-07-02
3
2017-07-02
9
Kępa Barbara
BKS Kłos Budzyń
BUBA (52)
2017-07-02
Kossowska Natalia
Brak
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
11
2017-07-02
Kozłowska Inez
Stajnia Zagórze
2017-07-02
12
2017-07-02
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2017-07-02
19
2017-07-02
16
Kurek Barbara
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Ramia (62)
2017-07-02
8
2017-07-02
23
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-07-02
7
2017-07-02
11
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
15
ALDO (55)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
14
2017-07-02
9
Mokra Nadia
Budzyński KS Kłos
KOMPAN (46)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
6
2017-07-02
10
Müller Tanja
St. Grupy Nickel
2017-07-02
27
2017-07-02
10
2017-07-02
Piatek Ryszard
BKS Kłos Budzyń
MARKIZA (47)
2017-07-02
23
2017-07-02
Piotr Bąk
Profił Piła
WEZYR (7)
2017-07-02
20
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
RAMZES (8)
2017-07-02
18
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (20)
2017-07-02
15
2017-07-02
5
Pozdniakov Andrii
KJ DILMAR
2017-07-02
4
2017-07-02
16
CHECCO (10)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
Przybyła Bogdan
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Bal (61)
2017-07-02
8
2017-07-02
Ptaszynski Jan
Osiedle Lusówko
SUAREZ (31)
2017-07-02
26
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Raczkowska Sonata
Stajnia wapno
OLIVER (15)
2017-07-02
7
2017-07-02
Salmanowicz Julia
brak
2017-07-02
1
2017-07-02
Schubert Krzysztof
Niezrzeszony
BALATON (35)
2017-07-02
14
2017-07-02
14
Seren Krzysztof
Stajnia Zagórze
HASTOR (12)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ANTEK (22)
2017-07-02
3
2017-07-02
7
Vales (59)
2017-07-02
25
2017-07-02
32
Starzyńska Gabriela
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Kwiryn (63)
2017-07-02
17
2017-07-02
13
Gepard (64)
2017-07-02
17
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Szejner Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOLINA (67)
2017-07-02
28
2017-07-02
17
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Montana (58)
2017-07-02
8
2017-07-02
11
Szymańska Julia
bpk
FACELIA (28)
2017-07-02
16
2017-07-02
Teske Angelika
Budzyński KS Kłos
GUIDO (48)
2017-07-02
12
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Wesołowska Wiktoria
BKS
Enigma (60)
2017-07-02
13
2017-07-02
Wika Daria
Fundacja Karino
RAIKEN (2)
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-02
Wiśniewska Joanna
Stajnia Zagórze
SAVERIO (13)
2017-07-02
29
2017-07-02
7
Żak Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
CUPIDO (26)
2017-07-02
24
2017-07-02
BANICJA (27)
2017-07-02
26
2017-07-02
31
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MULANI (16)
2017-07-02
10
2017-07-02

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042017-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl