Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury szkoleniowe
Żywiec, 11.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Barabasz Julia KJK Romico
2002 (J.)
Brak
3. Benigni Szydłowska Angelika bpk
S
Brak
4. Bujak Patrycja Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
S
brak
5. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
6. Ficek Iwona PLKJ Plessówka
S
brak
7. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
8. Grobelny Martyna LKJ Ochaby
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
9. Jurczyk Diana Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
S
O041397
10. Jurczyk Nicola Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2002 (J.)
Brak
11. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
12. Kowalczyk Sara Bpk
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
14. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
15. Łukasik Ewa BPK
2003 (J.)
O042349
16. Marekwia Malwina Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
17. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Musiolik Roksana PLKJ Plessówka
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Ornat Albert Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O012478
20. Pieła Joanna KJK Romico
2002 (J.)
brak
21. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
22. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
23. Pudło Julia BPK
2016 (Mł.)
23882/15
24. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
25. Sowiński Tomasz bpk
S
0054930
26. Staniczek Dominika brak
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

- - POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
2.

3

AQUADOR KWPN POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Heartbreaker
M: Sharmeta
O: X
B: X
K024596 528210000694797
3.

6

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
O: Klaudia Adamek
B: Magdalena Głąb
brak brak
4.

2

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Potysz
B: Józef Mikula
K019973
5.

15

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 616007600155013
6.

5

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 21.03.2009 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Caliro/CALATO
M: Casandra/CORIOLAN
O: Grzegorz Łukasik
B: Szymański Leszek
K015540 616009530066609
7.

24

CHAPLAIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa/173 F: Clearway/Capitol I
M: Kaluga/ Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B: Rafał Janota
K022916 DE42100005312
8.

28

COPY Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Christ
M: Waidmare
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE433331067006
9.

13

DON HETMAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Hetman
M: Dula
O: Iwona Ficek
B: Goraus
brak
10.

10

DRAGON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kara/179 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Maciej Wojciechowski
B: Nn
Brak 61699940197409
11.

11

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc: F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Mirosław Janik
Brak
12.

29

FLAVIO Hanowerska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fighting Alpha / Landjonker
M: Funny /For Pleasure
O: Marek Drzyżdżyk
B: Niemcy
K022129 DE 431316817707
13.

8

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
O: Angelika Benigni Szydłowska
B: Marek Adamuszewski
Brak 616009661000413
14.

16

GRAPPA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Łubina - Kawa
B: Anna Kawa
brak 61699960028612
15.

23

HOLANDIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Sofix
M: Halna
O: Jerzy Dominiak
B: Brak
K013719 POL009600104705
16.

4

HORPYNA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: BIBIGAR
M: HRABINA
O: Ewdard Puchałka
B: Kazimierz Piecha
K021730 POL 006 54 00245 08
17.

26

IMPERIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Mores
M: Iluzja
O: Stanisław Budny
B: Stanisław Budny
brak
18.

18

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
O: Sebastian Kawa
B:
K016672 POL009640084407
19.

27

JULIAN Saksońska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Julio
M: Paduas Blue
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE418180277013
20.

1

KOSTEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
O: Magdalena Potysz
B: Lidia Jóźwiak
Brak 616999610190115
21.

7

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Stanisław Siebielec
Brak 616999540122015
22.

9

MIKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Meteor
M: Mirra
O: Katarzyna Siwiec
B: Marek Zuchora
brak
23.

14

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
24.

25

PASTEL Małopolska POL 05.04.2008 Wałach gniada/163 F: Stabon
M: Pointa
O: Dominika Staniczek
B: Krawczyk Łukasz
brak
25.

19

QUIRORA Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Sprehe
K027288 DE421000619809
26.

20

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
27.

12

SIMI Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Minaret
M: Sisley
O: Wojciech Musiolik
B: Sławomir Frosik
brak -
28.

22

VOLVO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ceretino K
M: Vincenza
O: Jerzy Dominiak
B: Zbigniew Kowalczyk
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Barabasz Julia
KJK Romico
DRAGON (10)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Benigni Szydłowska Angelika
bpk
GEPARD (8)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Bujak Patrycja
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
IMPERIA (26)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Ficek Iwona
PLKJ Plessówka
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Galocz Masza
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SCYTIA (20)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
- (21)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ Ochaby
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Jurczyk Diana
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2019-05-11
Jurczyk Nicola
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (18)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Kowalczyk Sara
Bpk
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (15)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (14)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Łukasik Ewa
BPK
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Marekwia Malwina
Bpk
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
GRAPPA (16)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Musiolik Roksana
PLKJ Plessówka
SIMI (12)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Ornat Albert
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JULIAN (27)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
COPY (28)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
FLAVIO (29)
2019-05-11
Pieła Joanna
KJK Romico
DRAGON (10)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QUIRORA (19)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (1)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Pudło Julia
BPK
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
MIKA (9)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Sowiński Tomasz
bpk
VOLVO (22)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Staniczek Dominika
brak
PASTEL (25)
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042017-1, KJK Romico Żywiec)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl