Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT B KJK ROMICO
Żywiec, 13 - 14.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
3. Barabasz Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
Brak
4. Benigni Szydłowska Angelika bpk
S
Brak
5. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
6. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
7. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
8. Czech Magdalena KJ HANKA
2000 (MJ.)
brak
9. Dubinina Veronika KS „Bór” Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O048668
10. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
11. Galocz Masza JKS Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
12. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
13. Jakubiec Natasza Stajnia SandroHero
2003 (J.)
Brak
14. Jakubiec Nikola Stajnia Sandro-Hero
2003 (J.)
Brak
15. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
16. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
17. Jurczyk Diana BRAK
S
O041397
18. Kachel Weronika KJK Romico
S
brak
19. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Karpińska Wioletta Lkj Ochaby
S
O033099
21. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
22. Kawa Marta -
2018 (Mł.)
brak
23. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
24. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
25. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
26. Krzemień Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3611/18
27. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
28. Lodek Amelia KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Łukaszek Marcelina JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2003 (J.)
Brak
30. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
31. Mrowiec Iga BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
32. Nykiel Anna BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
33. Ornat Albert Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O012478
34. Oswald Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2004 (JM.)
O049462
35. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
36. Pawlik Dominika KJ HANKA
2007 (JM.)
brak
37. Pawlik Julia KJ HANKA
2001 (J.)
brak
38. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
39. Pilch Angelika KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
0038854
40. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
41. Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plesówka
2003 (J.)
5718/19ABC
42. Szczepan Eliza KJ HANKA
2006 (JM.)
brak
43. Szczypka Matylda LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O034552
44. Szpila Marta JKS A-Prim
2001 (J.)
0032594
45. Szydłowska Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O036227
46. Urbańczyk Victoria Bez przynależności
2002 (J.)
O031659
47. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
1999 (MJ.)
3144/8
48. Wiesner Wacław LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
S
0041084
49. Wilk Wiktoria KJK Solka
2009 (Mł.)
brak
50. Wojtusiak Karolina BPK
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Zajdel Emilia KJK Solka
2002 (J.)
brak
52. Zgłobica Alicja KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AMADIS Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Wałach kara/166 F: NN
M: NN
O: Sonia Zalewska
B: Niemiec Magdalena
Brak Brak
2.

21

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Logos
M: Aisza
O: Edyta Pasternak
B: Małgorzata Mochola
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/3401/18
3.

38

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K020799 616006550027110
4.

61

BENTLEY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess
M: Beandy
O: Robert Oswald
B: Zawiślak Cezary
brak
5.

46

BONANZA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/mk: F: Belfast
M: Banitka
O: Dorota Ingram
B: Furman Jadwiga
brak 616999670061209
6.

65

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
O: Klaudia Adamek
B: Magdalena Głąb
brak brak
7.

40

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Potysz
B: Józef Mikula
K019973
8.

16

BROSZKA Slaska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Jan
M: Bretania
O: Urbaniec
B: Nn
3464/18
9.

41

BUSHIDO HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Contessa
O: Rafał Janota
B: Paul Schockemohle
Brak DE431310735313
10.

1

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Carrera
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Damian Wechta
K009069
11.

49

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 616007600155013
12.

60

CHACORNETO Oldenburg POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Stutbuch I Corada
O: Rafał Janota
B: Gestut Lewitz
Brak
13.

17

CHANELL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
O: Małgorzata Sanetra
B: Beata Kuboszek
brak
14.

31

CHAPLAIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportoferde
K022916 DE42100005312
15.

42

CONFLIKT HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa/176 F: Clamiro
M: Kira M
O: Rafał Janota
B: Robert Lindner
K024561 DE421000119208
16.

53

COPY Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Christ
M: Waidmare
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE433331067006
17.

32

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
O: Rafał Janota
B: Wojciech
brak 616009540020313
18.

47

DON K SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Donna Grafika
O: D.Ingram
B: K.Koziarowski
brak 616009570164905
19.

66

DRAGON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kara/179 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Maciej Wojciechowski
B: Nn
Brak 61699940197409
20.

13

DUNIA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Ocel
M: Dumka
O: Mirosław Pasierbek
B: Alicja Skrzypczyk
BrakPol POL013540024004
21.

27

EMBASSY BASSY Hanower GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
O: Brak
B: Brak
K021475 DE431311414811
22.

24

EMUNDO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Emarilla
O: Victoria Urbańczyk
B: Stadnina koni Janów Podlaski sp. Z.o.o
K021355 616006580310011
23.

18

FIDEL MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/164 F: Agrest
M: Finlandia
O: Justyna Wierońska
B: nn
brak
24.

26

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: PIERROT
M: HALMETA
O: WIOLETTA KARPIŃSKA
B: WIOLETTA KARPIŃSKA
K017996 528003201007892
25.

2

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Johann Schinhan
K025193
26.

43

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
O: Angelika Benigni Szydłowska
B: Marek Adamuszewski
Brak 616009661000413
27.

28

GODNY PAN SP POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Gospel
O: Beata Maliborska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z.o.o.
brak 616009540017810
28.

51

GRAPPA - POL 2013 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: -
B: -
K024980
29.

59

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
O: Rafał Janota
B: Groenlo
Brak .
30.

8

HANTER Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hindus
M: Haftka
O: Dorota Opyd
B: SK Walewice
Brak Brak
31.

63

HARNAŚ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 4.03.2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Seret 1
M: Humoreska
O: Dariusz Waligórski
B: Kasperski Bartosz
Brak 009610166206
32.

44

HIKI Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Antek
M: Harfa
O: Janusz Łukaszek
B: Ewa Kempa
Brak 616007590176411
33.

45

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
Brak POL006540056605
34.

69

HORPYNA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: BIBIGAR
M: HRABINA
O: Ewdard Puchałka
B: Kazimierz Piecha
K021730 POL 006 54 00245 08
35.

50

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
O: Sebastian Kawa
B:
K016672 POL009640084407
36.

14

JOGA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Grand
M: Jagoda
O: Mirosław Pasierbek
B: Mirosław Pasierbek
Brak POL006570147507
37.

54

JULIAN Saksońska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Julio
M: Paduas Blue
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE418180277013
38.

12

KARINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Kirka
O: Mirosław Pasierbek
B: Klaudia Gębala
Brak 61601354011
39.

62

KRAIN SP POL - Wałach gniada/- F: NN
M: NN
O: Dariusz Waligórski
B: Nieznany
Brak POL 999 66 02529 02
40.

10

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Karolina Makowska
K020866
41.

67

LIBERATOR Holsztyn POL 18.02.2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
O: Wojciech Suwała
B: Polski Związek Hodowców Koni
2878/19ABC 616009530238211
42.

36

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
43.

68

LUCARDIA Małopolska Xxoo POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
O: Wacław Wiesner
B: Prudnik
KO26889
44.

11

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Marek Handzlik
B: ośrodek
K019266 007520003706 K019266
45.

20

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/167 F: Genius
M: Mantyla
O: Weronika Kachel
B: Stanisław Sosiński
. POL009660387800
46.

25

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana Kręcina
B: Stadnina koni Racot
K005443 07508
47.

64

MIKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Meteor
M: Mirra
O: Katarzyna Siwiec
B: Marek Zuchora
brak
48.

48

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Daj Cash / Jakobin
M: Nektarynka / Jantar
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Joanna Zubrycka
K023790 616999520138511
49.

57

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
50.

15

ORINA Typ Pierw POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michalina Sztuka
B: Nn
K020486
51.

35

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
52.

58

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419 DE456570278209
53.

52

QUIRORA Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Sprehe
K027288 DE421000619809
54.

23

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
K015912
55.

39

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 09.04.2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Széplak XI Szépség
O: Łukasz Kot
B: -
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
56.

56

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
57.

33

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
O: Agata Arendt
B: -
- -
58.

34

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
59.

55

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina
O: Julia Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
O036227 616009540099611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
6
Barabasz Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRAGON (66)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
Benigni Szydłowska Angelika
bpk
GEPARD (43)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
CABORA (1)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
15
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
18
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (10)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-14
12
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
5
Czech Magdalena
KJ HANKA
DON K (47)
2019-04-14
9
Dubinina Veronika
KS „Bór” Toporzysko
KRAIN (62)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
4
Galocz Masza
JKS Czanki
SCYTIA (56)
2019-04-13
19
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
15
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
LUCILLA (11)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
5
PIGMENT (35)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
Jakubiec Natasza
Stajnia SandroHero
AMADIS (9)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
8
Jakubiec Nikola
Stajnia Sandro-Hero
HANTER (8)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
12
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
BUSHIDO (41)
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
8
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
8
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
15
Jurczyk Diana
BRAK
HORPYNA (69)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
16
2019-04-14
Kachel Weronika
KJK Romico
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
13
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (45)
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
2
Karpińska Wioletta
Lkj Ochaby
2019-04-13
13
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
2
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (50)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
4
Kawa Marta
-
GRAPPA (51)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (36)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
2
Kot Natalia
bpk
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
1
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (48)
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-14
14
CANNON (49)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
9
Krzemień Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-14
12
2019-04-14
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (57)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2
Lodek Amelia
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
ORINA (15)
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Łukaszek Marcelina
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIKI (44)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
Marugi Zuzanna
JKS A-Prim
METRO (25)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
20
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Mrowiec Iga
BPK
KARINA (12)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
Nykiel Anna
BPK
DUNIA (13)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
Ornat Albert
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
COPY (53)
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
17
2019-04-14
JULIAN (54)
2019-04-13
21
2019-04-13
17
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
7
Oswald Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
BENTLEY (61)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
Pala Karolina
bpk
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
8
Pawlik Dominika
KJ HANKA
BONANZA (46)
2019-04-14
5
Pawlik Julia
KJ HANKA
DON K (47)
2019-04-14
4
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QUIRORA (52)
2019-04-13
16
2019-04-13
15
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
6
Pilch Angelika
KS Bór Toporzysko
HARNAŚ (63)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
24
2019-04-14
8
2019-04-14
5
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
MIKA (64)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Suwała Amelia
PLKJ Plesówka
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
14
Szczepan Eliza
KJ HANKA
BONANZA (46)
2019-04-14
Szczypka Matylda
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
Szpila Marta
JKS A-Prim
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
3
Szydłowska Julia
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-04-13
22
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
13
Urbańczyk Victoria
Bez przynależności
EMUNDO (24)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
BROSZKA (16)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-13
23
Wiesner Wacław
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
2
Wilk Wiktoria
KJK Solka
BROSZKA (16)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
Wojtusiak Karolina
BPK
JOGA (14)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
Zajdel Emilia
KJK Solka
FIDEL (18)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Zgłobica Alicja
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CHANELL (17)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042017-1, KJK Romico Żywiec)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl