Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-17 21:00:57
2020-01-17 19:37:59
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska CEDRIK MG
  • 2x 1/L2/L2 ZT
  • 2x 8/L4/L4 ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-17 21:00:59
2020-01-17 11:06:33
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 5/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 12/C3/C3 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-16 15:13:07
2020-01-16 13:16:56
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-16 15:13:09
2020-01-16 10:35:23
Agata Mikołajczyk WELCOME
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 11/N5/N5 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-16 15:13:11
2020-01-16 09:07:00
Iga Raczyńska JUST DO IT
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 9/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-16 15:13:13
2020-01-16 08:53:30
Katarzyna Brandys LEONIDAS
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 15//Czworobok szkoleniowy
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
  • 1x 16//Czworobok szkoleniowy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-16 15:13:15
2020-01-15 22:36:07
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 5/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 12/C3/C3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-15 14:00:29
2020-01-15 11:52:37
Weronika Lewandowska HOJVEJS CASMIR
  • 2x 15//Czworobok szkoleniowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-15 05:49:44
2020-01-14 22:20:35
Weronika Usiądek HARNAŚ
  • 2x 15//Czworobok szkoleniowy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-14 07:47:16
2020-01-14 07:26:58
Oliwia Chojecka J'03 PANDEMIA
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-13 07:53:21
2020-01-12 22:49:38
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 2x 16//Czworobok szkoleniowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-12 21:17:15
2020-01-12 21:02:22
Sonia Bromka SAFIRA
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-12 18:49:58
2020-01-12 17:55:08
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 11/N5/N5 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-11 17:02:18
2020-01-11 13:23:18
Kamil Dzięgielewski JOS
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR kuce
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-11 17:02:20
2020-01-11 13:14:10
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 7/CS1/CS1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:27:29
2020-01-10 14:21:58
Marzena Chentkowska LINDT
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:27:32
2020-01-10 09:49:18
Magdalena Zalewska FURST DIAMANT
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:27:34
2020-01-10 09:48:53
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:27:36
2020-01-10 09:48:33
Sylwia Ruta DOMINATOR P
  • 1x 5/C2/C2 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:27:39
2020-01-10 09:47:15
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 22:19:59
2020-01-09 18:21:03
Lea Zatońska POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 2x 1/L2/L2 ZR kuce
  • 2x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 20:56:13
2020-01-08 16:46:22
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 20:48:27
2020-01-07 16:55:45
Maja Kołacz CON AMORE
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:38:45
2020-01-04 15:04:13
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 11:42:58
2020-01-04 08:26:15
Marta Zawada CANTO AMICOR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
  • 1x 11/N5/N5 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 01:53:38
2020-01-03 18:48:09
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 11/N5/N5 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 01:53:40
2020-01-03 17:49:45
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 01:53:41
2020-01-03 17:38:25
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 17:17:50
2020-01-02 07:50:33
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 9/D2/D2 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 08:21:51
2019-12-29 16:36:43
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 15//Czworobok szkoleniowy
  • 1x 9/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 16//Czworobok szkoleniowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 07:21:51
2019-12-28 21:13:53
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 15//Czworobok szkoleniowy
  • 1x 16//Czworobok szkoleniowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl