Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-13 05:50:28
2019-12-12 23:26:16
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/CS2/CS2
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 20:25:43
2019-12-12 20:25:02
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 20:25:40
2019-12-12 18:19:53
Julia Biedrzycka Jm'05 NOREK
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 17:59:48
2019-12-12 17:04:33
Wiktoria Świerczewska TERMAR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR kuce
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 08:24:47
2019-12-12 08:22:16
Aleksander Kadłubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 06:51:23
2019-12-12 00:29:54
Malwina Rozum N-JOY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 06:51:34
2019-12-12 00:27:10
Weronika Kosińska MADRYT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 23:06:22
2019-12-11 22:32:55
Dorota Wasylewska-Jakima PIK DRAGON
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 22:26:54
2019-12-11 22:13:03
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 22:27:02
2019-12-11 22:02:24
Agnieszka Lesica SAYARA
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 16:40:48
2019-12-11 16:31:15
Agata Mikołajczyk ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 09:13:17
2019-12-11 09:06:59
Larysa Sadłos . ARES
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 09:13:21
2019-12-11 08:51:10
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 21:05:36
2019-12-10 20:23:07
Magda Kowaluk BREGO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 21:05:28
2019-12-10 20:20:51
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 TRIK
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 21:21:14
2019-12-09 21:17:02
Ida Kunert BELLATRIX- S
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 21:21:18
2019-12-09 18:39:58
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:40:13
2019-12-09 17:30:18
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 15:51:02
2019-12-09 15:41:10
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 12:55:32
2019-12-09 12:03:48
Nataliya Leshchiy IGA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 12:55:43
2019-12-09 11:59:54
Joanna Karwacka IGA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 12:55:46
2019-12-09 08:26:41
Michał Karczewski HERO'S
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 12:55:50
2019-12-09 08:25:07
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:37:43
2019-12-08 20:18:40
Joanna Olko FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:37:46
2019-12-08 20:17:59
Iga Kwiatkowska MORTENIS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:37:50
2019-12-08 20:09:47
Maja Goździk M'08 KOLA
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:37:54
2019-12-08 20:08:51
Zuzanna Barańska BENIAMIN
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:37:57
2019-12-08 20:07:34
Natalia Kotyra J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 07:38:00
2019-12-08 19:06:53
Natalia Goś GIOVVANI II KG
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 07:22:11
2019-12-07 19:58:43
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 11/CC3/CC3 ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 18:19:38
2019-12-07 16:37:13
Wiktoria Doroz WINDSOR
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 18:19:42
2019-12-07 09:52:32
Anna Przybylska FEROXX
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 18:19:46
2019-12-07 08:55:12
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:50:09
2019-12-06 21:41:49
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 14:21:27
2019-12-06 10:53:09
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 12:27:14
2019-12-05 23:58:20
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 07:45:15
2019-12-05 22:37:00
Monika Kasprzak NORTH STORM
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 17:25:45
2019-12-05 17:25:30
Inga Bretes ITASCA
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 11/CC3/CC3 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 17:25:47
2019-12-05 17:24:46
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 12:24:35
2019-12-05 12:23:36
Katarzyna Brandys LEONIDAS
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 20:25:36
2019-12-05 10:10:23
Daniel Dębowski CLEA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 16:29:57
2019-12-04 21:41:53
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 08:27:23
2019-12-04 21:36:08
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 08:27:25
2019-12-04 21:35:29
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 11/CC3/CC3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 21:02:08
2019-12-04 20:56:47
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 2x 9/N5/N5 ZR kuce
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 21:15:41
2019-12-04 20:56:39
Klaudia Gawdzik M'06 NIKE
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 18:01:13
2019-12-04 16:44:27
Sylwia Ruta DOMINATOR P
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 18:01:16
2019-12-04 16:44:08
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 18:01:18
2019-12-04 16:43:37
Magdalena Zalewska FURST DIAMANT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 18:01:20
2019-12-04 16:40:35
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:53:46
2019-12-04 10:55:26
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:53:48
2019-12-04 09:22:05
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 13/CC3/CC3 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:53:51
2019-12-04 09:21:26
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 6/CS1/Intermediate II FEI CS-1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:53:52
2019-12-04 09:21:02
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 08:50:27
2019-12-04 08:36:20
Marta Rosiak FÜRST ROCCOLO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZT
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 08:50:29
2019-12-04 08:35:55
Marta Rosiak ENCJAN TOP
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 22:58:23
2019-12-03 22:56:26
Kinga Chrzanowska ELTON
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 21:38:31
2019-12-02 21:15:01
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 17:30:13
2019-12-02 16:52:32
Nina Harasimowicz WOSANA
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 12:06:45
2019-12-02 10:57:18
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 10:59:23
2019-12-02 08:26:32
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 20:15:58
2019-11-28 19:49:46
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska CEDRIK MG
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 20:16:00
2019-11-28 19:48:19
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska EMARK
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 20:16:02
2019-11-28 18:43:39
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 12:45:54
2019-11-28 10:35:15
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 10:21:33
2019-11-28 09:22:35
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/ P2/P2 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 10:21:35
2019-11-28 09:19:41
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 10:21:37
2019-11-28 09:00:00
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Barańska Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2009 (Mł.)
O054014
2. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
O046348
3. Brandys Katarzyna UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
5. Charpin Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (J.)
O033574
6. Chrzanowska Kinga Stajnia ostoja kończynka
2002 (J.)
Brak
7. Czerwiński Jakub bpk MAZ
S
O027418
8. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
9. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
10. Doroz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
11. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
12. Gawdzik M'06 Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
13. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
14. Goś Natalia JKS Olsza
2002 (J.)
O040071
15. Goździk M'08 Maja nz (SSKJ Grobice)
2008 (Mł.)
brak
16. Gumowska Anna brak
S
brak
17. Harasimowicz Nina Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
brak
18. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
19. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
20. Kamińska Natalia KJ Galop Kozienice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
21. Karczewski Michał bpk
S
none
22. Kasprzak Monika brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
23. Kilian Aleksandra Stajnia ostoja kończynka
S
Brak
24. Kolebska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
25. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
26. Kosińska Weronika Stajnia Ulmag
2004 (JM.)
brak
27. Kotyra J'03 Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
28. Kowaluk Magda KJ Garo
S
O024858
29. Kunert Ida KJ Dobrzyniec
2002 (J.)
brak
30. Kwiatkowska Iga None
2003 (J.)
None
31. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
32. Leshchiy Nataliya Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
Gościnna
33. Lesica Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
S
O007594
34. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
35. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
36. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
37. Olko Joanna None
2001 (J.)
None
38. Olszewska Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O026480
39. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
40. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (J.)
O033581
41. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
42. Przybylska Anna KS Centurion
S
O002476
43. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
44. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
45. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047927
46. Rosiak Marta JKS Equita
S
O005502
47. Rozum Malwina Stajnia Ulmag
2005 (JM.)
brak
48. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
49. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (J.)
O035201
50. Sadłos . Larysa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O035201
51. Skarżyńska Alicja brak
2004 (JM.)
O032068
52. Skowron Marcelina
53. Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
55. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O002848
56. Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
57. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
58. Zuchniak Agnieszka Equikam Sp. z o.o.
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

ADMIRAŁ XO POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
10470
2.

22

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva
Brak
3.

23

ANIMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Asuana
K022707 616009661131009
4.

68

ARES SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/173 F: Grando
M: Arabell
K028321 616009580369315
5.

65

ARMONA FIDER Sp (Hann) POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Fidertanz
M: Armona/Argentinus
K025029 616009530279512
6.

17

ASLAN Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barnaba
M: Astra
Brak 616006580149913
7.

63

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
K012308
8.

64

BELLATRIX- S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Bastylia
brak brak
9.

57

BENIAMIN KUC POL 2002 Wałach dereszowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
10.

67

BREGO SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Tabasko
M: Brena
brak brak
11.

37

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day’s Light, wurt. / Donnerschlag old.
K026426 DE433330590214
12.

24

CALVADOS Oldenburg GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
brak
13.

29

CAMELOT Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
14.

14

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
K009028 DE421000007804
15.

31

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stilios han.
M: Cornella old. /Lord Sinclair baw.
K025842 616009661411213
16.

7

CEDRIK MG SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ hol.
M: Cornelia old.
brak
17.

34

CLEA Wengerska POL 2003 Klacz izabelowata/163 F: Mineral
M: Camey
K027988 203000996799503
18.

46

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
K016637 POL009520039409
19.

16

DANCE BOY Mecklenburger DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
20.

3

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
K026642
21.

25

DOMINATOR P SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 616009670007212
22.

26

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoverska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
K020273 DE431316606408
23.

32

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
K018558
24.

18

ELTON Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
616999610328308
25.

8

EMARK Małopolska POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: All That Jazz
M: Emeralda
K022482
26.

30

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
27.

20

ENCJAN TOP SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/178 F: Leandro
M: Estrada
k028622 08226
28.

54

FANTAZJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Mare grey/167 F: Jantar
M: Fregata
None None
29.

45

FEROXX Oldenburg DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
K022532 DE433330191813
30.

6

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
K025660 DE433330553214 Paszport zagr.
31.

13

FRANZISKUS BOY HAN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Franziskus / Fidertanz
M: Lorena B / Lafitte
K028141 DE431316597414
32.

27

FURST DIAMANT Hanowerska GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Furstenball
M: brak
brak DE431310711215
33.

19

FÜRST ROCCOLO HANN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Fürst Romancier
M: Luna L'eternita
Brak DE 431310745915
34.

59

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Landor S
M: Genewa KG
K021971 616009610116010
35.

5

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
K013814 POL009530053907
36.

61

HERO'S KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dayano
M: Wilana S
K022009 528003201206727
37.

60

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/176 F: Bajou du rouet
M: Izolda
Brak
38.

79

IRON Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
39.

21

ISTER GR WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Ibiza
brak
40.

36

ITASCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Asyż
M: Iga
K016852
41.

70

ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
42.

58

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
43.

28

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
K022814
44.

4

JULIEN SP POL 20.08.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
none 616009600125615
45.

56

KOLA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Lotos
M: Kolia
brak 12395
46.

43

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735 -
47.

35

LEONIDAS Oldenburg POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
brak DE 433330558214
48.

53

LESLEY RHLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lord Loxley
M: Goldquelle
K025316 DE443430634708
49.

78

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
50.

74

MADRYT SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Barros
M: Malezja
brak brak
51.

55

MORTENIS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis
M: Morgenrot
K022038
52.

73

N-JOY Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2008 Klacz gniada/161 F: Enjoy Plan
M: Nawarona
brak brak
53.

69

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
54.

2

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
55.

40

NORTH STORM Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164cm F: Fazon
M: Niasa
brak POL732010039108
56.

72

PIK DRAGON Szlachetny Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: CITYBOY R
M: PIK BAJETT
brak 616009661250010
57.

62

PROXY'DOR Ang.norm. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
58.

39

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
59.

75

SAGENHAFT 5 Meklenburska GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Patriano 2
M: Solitäre
Brak
60.

80

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
brak
61.

71

SAYARA Hanowerska POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
LKRWZJ/2533/19 Brak
62.

76

TERMAR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2005 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Martel
M: Terka
Brak
63.

66

TRIK CZEWB POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
brak 203009224928112 106BT71
64.

9

TYMIANEK DRP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
K020088
65.

44

WINDSOR SP AUT 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltstein
M: Paletta
brak
66.

15

WOSANA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Veracruz
M: Witka
brak POL 007 6604912 06
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barańska Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-15
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Bretes Inga
Aromer
ITASCA (36)
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
Charpin Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Chrzanowska Kinga
Stajnia ostoja kończynka
ELTON (18)
2019-12-15
Czerwiński Jakub
bpk MAZ
2019-12-14
8
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
TRIK (66)
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
CLEA (34)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
9
Doroz Wiktoria
bpk
WINDSOR (44)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Gawdzik M'06 Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (2)
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-14
7
Goś Natalia
JKS Olsza
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Goździk M'08 Maja
nz (SSKJ Grobice)
KOLA (56)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Gumowska Anna
brak
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
Harasimowicz Nina
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
WOSANA (15)
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-14
12
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-14
6
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Karczewski Michał
bpk
HERO'S (61)
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
Kasprzak Monika
brak
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-14
Kilian Aleksandra
Stajnia ostoja kończynka
ASLAN (17)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Kolebska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
HERO'S (61)
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
EMARK (8)
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
Kosińska Weronika
Stajnia Ulmag
MADRYT (74)
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-14
Kotyra J'03 Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Kowaluk Magda
KJ Garo
BREGO (67)
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Kunert Ida
KJ Dobrzyniec
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Kwiatkowska Iga
None
2019-12-14
4
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Leshchiy Nataliya
Klub Sportowy Centurion
IGA (60)
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-14
Lesica Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
SAYARA (71)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (79)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2019-12-14
3
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Olko Joanna
None
2019-12-14
12
Olszewska Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
LESLEY (53)
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-15
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-15
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-15
JULIEN (4)
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
Przybylska Anna
KS Centurion
FEROXX (45)
2019-12-14
2
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (43)
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-12-15
Rosiak Marta
JKS Equita
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-15
Rozum Malwina
Stajnia Ulmag
N-JOY (73)
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-14
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
5
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-15
Sadłos . Larysa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARES (68)
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Skarżyńska Alicja
brak
CAMELOT (29)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Skowron Marcelina
2019-12-15
Świerczewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
TERMAR (76)
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
1
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
ANIMA (23)
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Legia Kozielska
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
Zuchniak Agnieszka
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ASTERA (63)
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-14

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl