Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 22:59:07
2019-11-14 22:04:57
Heidi Josefsoon JALAPEÑO
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 17:48:23
2019-11-14 17:26:31
Ewelina Jaworska ENJOY IT
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 13:58:44
2019-11-14 13:47:26
Ewelina Szczepanik COCAINA
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 12:17:04
2019-11-14 12:05:35
Zofia Lipińska RINGO
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 11:51:47
2019-11-14 11:51:41
Magdalena Kadłubowska ZEUS
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:39:34
2019-11-13 12:44:57
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:39:41
2019-11-13 11:06:32
Aleksandra Turska MARISKA
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:39:43
2019-11-13 08:31:30
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 KAZIK
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR kuce
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:16:11
2019-11-12 16:11:56
Maja Szkuta M'09 MERKURY
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:51:43
2019-11-12 15:41:50
Karolina Bobrowska WOSANA
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:04:58
2019-11-12 14:37:20
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:05:08
2019-11-12 14:36:16
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 14:06:47
2019-11-12 13:18:06
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:25
2019-11-12 11:40:01
Małgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:30
2019-11-12 10:41:41
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:33
2019-11-12 10:41:10
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:37
2019-11-12 10:40:38
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:39
2019-11-12 10:40:01
Maja Grzywacz SALWADOR
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:44
2019-11-12 10:39:27
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:07:55
2019-11-12 09:23:56
Anna Hercog SKRAMENTO J
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 05:27:47
2019-11-11 21:58:19
Martyna Grzebieluch ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:22
2019-11-11 09:00:17
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:25
2019-11-11 08:59:52
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 2x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:30
2019-11-11 08:58:50
Aleksandra Nowicka ERATIRA-RETTO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:37
2019-11-11 08:57:56
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
25 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-11-10 21:20:31
2019-11-10 16:02:21
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 11:17:37
2019-11-10 09:37:55
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 04:44:19
2019-11-09 17:58:09
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 17:44:34
2019-11-09 17:29:52
Alice Golova CLEA
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 17:52:10
2019-11-08 17:50:03
Natalia Goś GIOVVANI II KG
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 13:56:17
2019-11-08 11:22:55
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 20:47:13
2019-11-07 19:11:39
Aleksandra Bieleń ARISTON
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 17:51:32
2019-11-07 17:47:03
Larysa Sadłos . ARES
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 17:51:35
2019-11-07 17:38:01
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 23:32:25
2019-11-06 21:35:26
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:04
2019-11-06 17:54:24
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:09
2019-11-06 17:54:03
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:11
2019-11-06 16:46:11
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:27:56
2019-11-06 09:44:14
Adrianna Czorniej MUNDEK
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:27:59
2019-11-06 07:27:58
Karolina Walczak DON AVINION
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:28:02
2019-11-06 07:09:53
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz MISTER
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR kuce
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:28:09
2019-11-05 21:23:55
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:57:54
2019-11-05 19:17:36
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:57:59
2019-11-05 17:18:57
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:41
2019-11-05 17:16:37
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:58:04
2019-11-05 17:16:20
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bieleń Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Huzar
2002 (J.)
O038564
2. Bobrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
82071221065
3. Cybulska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
1998 (MJ.)
O018484
4. Czorniej Adrianna Brak
S
Brak
5. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
6. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O035292
7. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
8. Golova Alice Centurion
S
Brak
9. Goś Natalia JKS Olsza
2002 (J.)
O040071
10. Grzebieluch Martyna KS Equiright Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
brak
11. Grzywacz Maja Stajnia Sawanka
2005 (JM.)
Brak
12. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (Mł.)
o055764
13. Gumowska Anna brak
S
brak
14. Hercog Anna KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Iwaszko Aleksandra Polski Polo Klub
2002 (J.)
brak
16. Jaworska Ewelina WKJ Lublin
S
O020996
17. Josefsoon Heidi Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
Brak
18. Kadłubowska Magdalena Mandragora
S
Brak
19. Kamińska Natalia KJ Galop Kozienice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
21. Kopyszko Julia KJ Sawanka
2006 (JM.)
brak
22. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
23. Lipińska Zofia brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
24. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
25. Meder Hanna BPK
2002 (J.)
O038918
26. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
27. Milczarek Amelia Stajnia Sawanka
2003 (J.)
brak
28. Nowicka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
1999 (MJ.)
O041587
29. Olszewska Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O026480
30. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
31. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
32. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
2000 (MJ.)
O039403
33. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
34. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
35. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (J.)
O035201
36. Sadłos . Larysa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O035201
37. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
38. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
39. Szkuta M'09 Maja nz
2009 (Mł.)
brak
40. Turska Aleksandra bez licencji
2008 (Mł.)
brak
41. Wacławik Marta KJ Sawanka
S
brak
42. Walczak Karolina bpk
2002 (J.)
O039863
43. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
44. Wieczorek Julia BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
45. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly SKJ Olimpia
2006 (JM.)
O042910
46. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

17

ARES SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/173 F: Grando
M: Arabell
O: Magdalena Sadłos
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
K028321 616009580369315
3.

19

ARISTON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Aquedukt
M: Aluzja
O: Ksenia Samsel
B: Krzysztof Galiński
K019367 POL 009 59 0886 07
4.

24

CALIFORNIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z
M: Citta
O: Anna Karczmarczuk
B: Janusz Majkowski
K012363
5.

25

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stilios han.
M: Cornella old. /Lord Sinclair baw.
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B: Sosnowski Adam
K025842 616009661411213
6.

22

CLEA Wengerska POL 2003 Klacz izabelowata/163 F: Mineral
M: Camej
O: Alice Golova
B: Alice Hovjacka
Brak Brak
7.

15

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
8.

48

COCAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Dariusz Michalak
K023062 616009590267611
9.

39

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
K021434 DE431310600511
10.

6

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
11.

9

DON AVINION Oldenburska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Destano
M: Rosaria
O: Małgorzata Lis
B: Witold Pietrzyk
K023258 DE433330862413
12.

12

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoverska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
LKPZJ/1306/18
13.

20

DRUH HROBY HRON Typ Prymitywny POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Weronika Guerquin-Koryzma
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
14.

49

ENJOY IT HAN GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Grit / Griseldo
O: Konrad Jaworski
B: Ramona Peters
K012491 DE431312012407
15.

28

ERATIRA-RETTO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Oratira / Julio Mariner
O: .
B: .
.
16.

2

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
17.

27

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Holandia
K020905
18.

11

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
O: Zofia Puławska
B: Zdzisław Goździor
K024518
19.

21

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Landor S
M: Genewa KG
O: Agnieszka Goś
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021971 616009610116010
20.

5

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
O: Monika Pacek
B: Artur Kiempa
K013814 POL009530053907
21.

16

HERMES Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
O: Julia Fedyna
B: Jaworski Janusz
K020062
22.

35

HOTREX NN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Krzysztof Wieczorek
B: Nn
Brak
23.

43

ISTER GR WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Ibiza
O: Bartosz Rybczyński
B: Wacław Szpatkowski - Guty Różyńskie
brak
24.

30

ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Grzebieluch
B: -
brak -
25.

13

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
K022814
26.

50

JALAPE?O SWB SWE 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: JJ RayBan
M: Corint
O: Heidi Josefsoon
B: Szwecja
Brak
27.

7

JULIEN SP POL 20.08.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
none 616009600125615
28.

37

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Tramal
M: Kastra
O: Sylwia Koch - Kopyszko
B: nn
brak
29.

45

KAZIK Typ Kuc POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
O: KJ Podkowa Leśna
B: nn
brak
30.

34

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
31.

23

LESLEY RHLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lord Loxley
M: Goldquelle
O: Anna Wach-Olszewska
B: xxx
K025316 DE443430634708
32.

44

MARISKA NN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Magdalena Kowalska Jędrzejowska
B: Nn
Brak Brak
33.

42

MERKURY Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: Safian
M: Murcja
O: Szkuta Maja
B: Dziekańska Małgorzata
006660932402 006660932402
34.

10

MISTER Typ Szlach. POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Żabowski-Żychowicz
B: Władysław Leonowicz
K023513 616999640069913
35.

8

MUNDEK NN POL Nn Wałach gniada/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Jacek Kadłubowski
B: Brak
Brak 999660139093
36.

18

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
O: Magda Sadłos
B: Kj alexander
K008890 Pol009580060604
37.

38

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: sklep Pekity
07913
38.

26

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Maciej Katanowski
K024395
39.

47

RINGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jedrzejowska
B: KA
brak 616999661981209
40.

32

SAGENHAFT 5 Meklemburska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/173 F: San Patriano II
M: Solitaire
O: Marzenna Walden
B: Xxx
K024823 DE427270114612
41.

36

SALWADOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Sługa
M: Sonorita
O: Katarzyna Grzywacz
B: Jacek Jankowski
brak
42.

33

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
43.

31

SKRAMENTO J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/brak F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: brak
B: brak
brak brak
44.

14

TYMIANEK DRP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
O: Dariusz Kaminski
B: Dominik Gronet
K020088
45.

41

WOSANA SP POL 2006 Mare chestnut/170 F: Veracruz
M: Witka
O: Karolina Bobrowska
B: Wojciech trebicki
007660491206 POL 007 6604912 06
46.

46

ZEUS SP POL Nn Wałach kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Magdalena Kadłubowska
B: Nieznany
Brak 616998661937607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bieleń Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Huzar
ARISTON (19)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-17
7
Bobrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WOSANA (41)
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Cybulska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
Czorniej Adrianna
Brak
MUNDEK (8)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Fedyna Julia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
HERMES (16)
2019-11-16
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
3
FRANS N (27)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2
Golova Alice
Centurion
CLEA (22)
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-17
Goś Natalia
JKS Olsza
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
Grzebieluch Martyna
KS Equiright Warszawa
2019-11-16
Grzywacz Maja
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
9
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
1
Gumowska Anna
brak
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
8
Hercog Anna
KJ Aromer
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
10
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Polski Polo Klub
OKRA (38)
2019-11-17
10
Jaworska Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2019-11-16
1
Josefsoon Heidi
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
Kadłubowska Magdalena
Mandragora
ZEUS (46)
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (33)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
2
Kopyszko Julia
KJ Sawanka
KASZMIR (37)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
Lipińska Zofia
brak
RINGO (47)
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
4
Meder Hanna
BPK
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
1
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2019-11-17
2
Milczarek Amelia
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
5
Nowicka Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
6
Olszewska Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
LESLEY (23)
2019-11-17
1
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
4
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
3
JULIEN (7)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (11)
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
9
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
2
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2019-11-16
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
3
Sadłos . Larysa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARES (17)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (45)
2019-11-16
1
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COCAINA (48)
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
3
Szkuta M'09 Maja
nz
MERKURY (42)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
5
Turska Aleksandra
bez licencji
MARISKA (44)
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
11
Wacławik Marta
KJ Sawanka
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-17
6
Walczak Karolina
bpk
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
5
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (29)
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-17
Wieczorek Julia
BPK
HOTREX (35)
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
4
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly
SKJ Olimpia
MISTER (10)
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2019-11-16

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 46

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl