Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 06:23:47
2019-08-08 20:57:57
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska SANTANO
  • 1x 2/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZT
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 06:23:50
2019-08-08 20:56:09
Marta Ziółkowska SKADI
  • 1x 2/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZT
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 06:24:10
2019-08-08 20:18:41
Kaja Karwacka ASSAMIRA
  • 2x 13/C3/C3 ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 14:26:10
2019-08-08 14:25:15
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 6/CC4/CC4 ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 14:23:48
2019-08-08 14:02:04
Elżbieta Liberda HAJDUK
  • 2x 7/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
  • 2x 15/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 14:23:49
2019-08-08 14:01:38
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 2x 6/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 2x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 14:11:00
2019-08-08 13:35:16
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO CATANII
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:20:14
2019-08-07 22:05:33
Marta Herbreder MADELAJNE
  • 1x 1/LL 40-2/Próba Caprillego Cap LL 40-2
  • 2x 2/L1/L1 ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:20:16
2019-08-07 22:03:31
Aleksandra Siemieniuk MIKI
  • 1x 1/LL 40-2/Próba Caprillego Cap LL 40-2
  • 2x 2/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 10/L3/L3 ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 19:38:50
2019-08-07 18:20:48
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 07:56:08
2019-08-07 07:01:12
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 06:24:08
2019-08-06 23:15:01
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska MALIBOU
  • 2x 11/P2/P2 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 12:43:16
2019-08-06 11:46:37
Agata Charzyńska ELIZABETH
  • 1x 7/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
  • 1x 15/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 08:42:06
2019-08-05 19:47:02
Larysa Sadłos . ARES
  • 1x 2/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 10/L3/L3 ZT
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 19:24:31
2019-08-05 16:08:40
Anna Zamrowska INTRUZ
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 08:06:23
2019-08-04 22:08:01
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 2/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 10/L3/L3 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 21:48:11
2019-08-04 21:19:25
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5 ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 21:48:14
2019-08-04 12:01:06
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:40:08
2019-08-03 20:58:24
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:34
2019-08-03 12:13:10
Joanna Drozdowicz ASADAR
  • 2x 7/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
  • 2x 15/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:39
2019-08-03 11:50:37
Alicja Adamowska ROLEX
  • 2x 7/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
  • 2x 15/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:43
2019-08-03 11:17:37
Iga Raczyńska JUST DO IT
  • 2x 2/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 10/L3/L3 ZT
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:46
2019-08-02 17:45:31
Weronika Usiądek HARNAŚ
  • 1x 2/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 10/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR kuce
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:53
2019-08-02 14:52:39
Kamila Głuszko FEMME FATALE M
  • 2x 8/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 5 Letnie
  • 2x 16/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 5 Letnie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:15:59
2019-08-02 05:01:17
Helena Kozłowska EMOL
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 14:16:03
2019-08-02 05:00:22
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 2x 7/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
  • 2x 15/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 Letnie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:59:12
2019-08-01 21:50:03
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 2x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 11/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 21:49:34
2019-08-01 13:25:36
Weronika Znosko LARISSA
  • 2x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 11/P2/P2 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 21:49:37
2019-08-01 11:55:15
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 8/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 5 Letnie
  • 1x 16/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 5 Letnie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 12:50:40
2019-08-01 11:43:49
Justyna Lenart RAFAELLO
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 12:47:44
2019-08-01 11:42:22
Justyna Lenart WASCARDO'S
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 11:38:06
2019-07-31 17:07:19
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 11:38:11
2019-07-31 13:15:23
Maria Mackiewicz SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 11:38:13
2019-07-31 09:32:10
Martyna Kowalska E- SYLWIA
  • 2x 3/P1/P1 ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 11:38:15
2019-07-31 09:26:18
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 11/P2/P2 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 11:38:18
2019-07-31 08:28:24
Kornelia Pawłowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x 2/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 10/L3/L3 ZR kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamowska Alicja KJ Plejada Stefanówka
S
o003271
2. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
O054316
3. Charzyńska Agata KJ Aldragho
S
O055918
4. Drozdowicz Joanna Kj Aldragho
S
Brak
5. Głuszko Kamila bpk
S
O020959
6. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
7. Herbreder Marta Horseland
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Iwaszko Aleksandra Polski Polo Klub
2002 (J.)
brak
9. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
10. Karwacka Kaja WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
brak
11. Kozłowska Helena JKS Jagodne
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
13. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
14. Lenart Justyna SKJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O003367
15. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
16. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
17. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O025311
18. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (MJ.)
O037224
19. Pawłowska Kornelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O048610
20. Raczyńska Iga brak
2002 (J.)
brak
21. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
22. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
23. Sadłos . Larysa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O035201
24. Siemieniuk Aleksandra Horseland
2001 (MJ.)
0039537
25. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (J.)
O050235
26. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
O018462
27. Usiądek Weronika Klub Sportowy Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O043579
28. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
LZPZJ/1151/18
29. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
30. Zamrowska Anna KJ Milord
S
O021782
31. Ziółkowska Marta Polski Polo Klub
S
O014575
32. Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub
2001 (MJ.)
O028774
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
K017627
2.

3

AMBROZJA "M" Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
K017730 009690066009
3.

26

ARES SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/173 F: Grando
M: Arabell
Brak 616009580369315
4.

14

ASADAR SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/169 F: Farrell
M: Arvena
K028262 Brak
5.

40

ASSAMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Pentagram
M: Assaka
K019380
6.

36

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
7.

23

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
K016637 POL009520039409
8.

34

CORRLANDO CATANII HANOWERSKA GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chequille
M: Donata von Asslersand
brak De 431310017509
9.

6

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
10.

24

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Devita
brak DE 473730240614
11.

37

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
K019288
12.

27

ELIZABETH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz siwa/160 F: Dąbek
M: Elita
K028146 616 006 51 01605 15
13.

20

EMANOS MAŁOPOLSKS POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar
M: Emarilla
brak 616006580254515
14.

19

EMOL SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/173 F: Denar
M: Etiuda
brak 08941
15.

18

FEMME FATALE M OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/178 F: Fürst Függer old
M: Roswitha westf Ron William old
K026649
16.

8

FEROXX OLDENBURG DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
K022532 DE433330191813
17.

2

GERSHWIN H BAW. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Gambrinus Son
M: Cara Z
K019699 DE481810035710
18.

22

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
brak -
19.

35

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/171 F: Huzar
M: Hala
K028092 616006580252815
20.

17

HARNAŚ NN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/149 F: NN
M: NN
K028709 616 999 66 17686 10
21.

25

INTRUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Nidar
M: Intencja
K004297
22.

16

JUST DO IT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Waitaki
M: Jastarnia
Brak
23.

9

LARISSA WLKP POL 2011 Mare darkbay/177 F: Harpun/Askar
M: Lakota/Dżahil
K021607 616007660719011
24.

32

MADELAJNE SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/167 F: nn
M: nn
123 123
25.

13

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Oregon
M: Maska
K026057
26.

29

MALIBOU MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bekas
M: Melba
brak brak
27.

33

MIKI SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/167 F: nn
M: nn
123 123
28.

21

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
29.

30

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
07913
30.

10

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
31.

11

RAFAELLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Maaik
M: Rewia
k022712 616007610122013
32.

15

ROLEX SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Weltstein
M: Ronja
k028186 616 009 66 11230 15
33.

31

ROZALINDA WOOD Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pół Krw POL 2013 Klacz kara/168 F: Bretton Woods
M: Romanza
brak 616009610158013
34.

38

SANTANO HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Sinatra-Song
M: Weltina
brak brak
35.

39

SKADI HANOWERSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: San Bernardino
M: Donata
xxx
36.

7

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/147 F: -
M: -
K024941 826073001322207
37.

4

SUNNY BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Palermo
M: Synteza
K021598 616009580543212
38.

12

WASCARDO'S SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Walerii
K014605 POL009590195508
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowska Alicja
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
ROLEX (15)
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
Charzyńska Agata
KJ Aldragho
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
Drozdowicz Joanna
Kj Aldragho
ASADAR (14)
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
Głuszko Kamila
bpk
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
3
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
Herbreder Marta
Horseland
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
5
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Polski Polo Klub
OKRA (30)
2019-08-11
8
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2019-08-10
1
Karwacka Kaja
WKJ Lublin
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
Kozłowska Helena
JKS Jagodne
EMOL (19)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (20)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
2
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-10
2
Lenart Justyna
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
SANTANO (38)
2019-08-10
1
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
HAJDUK (35)
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (28)
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-10
4
Pawłowska Kornelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
2
Raczyńska Iga
brak
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
1
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-10
1
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
3
Sadłos . Larysa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARES (26)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-10
Siemieniuk Aleksandra
Horseland
MIKI (33)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (13)
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
MALIBOU (29)
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
Usiądek Weronika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
HARNAŚ (17)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
2
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Zamrowska Anna
KJ Milord
INTRUZ (25)
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-10
3
Ziółkowska Marta
Polski Polo Klub
SKADI (39)
2019-08-10
4
Znosko Weronika
Polski Polo Klub
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-10
3

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl