Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 13:18:01
2019-07-21 13:18:01
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 13:17:14
2019-07-21 13:17:14
Piotr Piasecki ARON
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 13:15:43
2019-07-21 13:15:43
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 WIARETTO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 06:39:35
2019-07-18 23:47:32
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 BENEFIS
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 06:39:39
2019-07-18 23:27:11
Julia Włoch SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 22:29:21
2019-07-18 22:10:24
Gabija Siwak M'08 DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 20:48:31
2019-07-18 19:46:13
Antonina Odzioba SATINE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 17:32:24
2019-07-18 15:05:44
Aleksander Kadłubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 2x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 13:32:33
2019-07-18 12:45:19
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 11:54:57
2019-07-18 10:35:27
Klaudia Zajkowska DONALD
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 11:55:00
2019-07-18 10:34:21
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 09:41:04
2019-07-18 08:52:49
Zofia Chrzanowska Mj'01 GAJA
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 08:37:32
2019-07-18 08:31:37
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 06:47:58
2019-07-17 22:38:28
Matylda Szczypka DON BIJOU ZW
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 06:48:08
2019-07-17 22:21:39
Julia Grudzińska JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 13:51:35
2019-07-17 22:12:54
Wiktoria Strzeszewska M'08 BROWNBOY TH GR. D
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 21:50:09
2019-07-17 21:28:13
Michał Odzioba DOREMI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 21:50:19
2019-07-17 21:15:04
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 CIEMIERNIK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 17:47:50
2019-07-17 17:38:03
Zuzanna Różyc DE MARCO
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 17:48:01
2019-07-17 16:25:50
Weronika Kierska PREZES
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 08:31:47
2019-07-16 21:26:05
Anna Sieńko J'04 REWERS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 13:59:20
2019-07-16 10:36:20
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:45:48
2019-07-15 23:04:14
Matylda Winnik CHINKA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:45:51
2019-07-15 22:23:44
Julia Mroczkowska TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:45:55
2019-07-15 22:23:12
Hubert Aniołek TITAN
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:45:58
2019-07-15 22:22:33
Julia Mroczkowska EL NINO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:46:01
2019-07-15 22:21:55
Hubert Aniołek OLIVER
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 19:17:46
2019-07-15 19:09:19
Paulina Sułowska - Calak AQUARTA
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 13:11:37
2019-07-15 13:00:20
Marlena Pałygiewicz JUKATAN
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 13:11:42
2019-07-15 10:54:31
Joanna Mazurek GERSHWIN H
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N 120 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 07:54:09
2019-07-14 21:06:19
Zuzanna Kaleta AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 50/60 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/PG/Pony Games (przejazd samodzielny)
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 13:19:01
2019-07-14 13:15:30
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 13:19:12
2019-07-14 13:14:39
Paulina Laskowska DARG
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 13:19:04
2019-07-14 13:13:43
Karina Daniłowska J'03 NAOMI
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 13:19:07
2019-07-14 13:11:09
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 13:19:10
2019-07-14 13:07:27
Karina Daniłowska J'03 KUBA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-13 06:49:29
2019-07-13 00:32:05
Bogumił Lewandowski ILUZJON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-13 06:49:32
2019-07-13 00:01:30
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-13 06:49:35
2019-07-12 22:44:54
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 15:22:52
2019-07-12 22:27:25
Marta Polkowska MARKO
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 12:59:03
2019-07-12 12:52:22
Ewelina Kluska WARTA
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 15:07:31
2019-07-11 12:52:17
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 LARISA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 12:35:10
2019-07-10 09:11:01
Marta Krzemińska DEWOCJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 07:16:31
2019-07-10 09:10:43
Kornelia Pawłowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL 90 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 07:15:07
2019-07-10 09:08:03
Kornelia Pawłowska AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 19:11:18
2019-07-09 18:33:55
Paulina Konopka HELLO
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty 70 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 80 dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 19:11:21
2019-07-09 16:20:06
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 6/N/N 120 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N1/N1 125 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N 120 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 125 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 07:47:16
2019-07-09 12:17:03
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 z jockerem (art. 269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N 120 dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O045368
2. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
3. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
4. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
5. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
6. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O041726
7. Grudzińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
9. Kaleta Zuzanna Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
11. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
12. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
13. Konopka Paulina BPK
S
brak
14. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O036555
15. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
16. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
17. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047939
18. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
19. Laskowska Paulina Bpk war-maz
S
Brak
20. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
21. Lewandowski Bogumił Ośrodek Jeździecki Victoria
1999 (MJ.)
brak
22. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
23. Mazurek Joanna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O027547
24. Mroczkowska Julia SKJ Pony Power
2004 (J.)
brak
25. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
26. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O045078
Brak
27. Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O037547
28. Olesiński Mariusz bpk
29. Pałygiewicz Marlena Wrzosowa Stajnia
S
-
30. Pawłowska Kornelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O048610
31. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
32. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
33. Różyc Zuzanna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O045655
34. Shweitzer - Wojcieszek Ewa
35. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
36. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
37. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
38. Strzeszewska Wiktoria SKJ Bajardo
2008 (JM.)
0046567
39. Strzeszewska Wiktoria Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BAJARDO
2008 (JM.)
O046567
40. Sułowska - Calak Paulina KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O005588
41. Szczypka Matylda LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O034552
42. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
43. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
44. Winnik Matylda NIEZRZESZONA
2004 (J.)
BRAK
45. Włoch Julia KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
46. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
47. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/118 F: nn
M: nn
brak 528 009 09 1167446
2.

26

AQUARTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Awarta ex Watra
K025613
3.

55

ARON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequl / Luron
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K011039 POL009540044005 104KI28
4.

8

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
K022314 528017200900598
5.

56

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Alegoria
K024767
6.

48

BENEFIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
K008670 POL007611002502
7.

27

BROWNBOY TH KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/146 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 K023017
8.

53

BROWNBOY TH KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Kantje’s Ronaldo
M: Kantje’s Why Not
K023017 528019020061374
9.

43

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
K018656
10.

28

CHINKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada/161 F: BONAPARTE
M: CHANDRA
BRAK B0110376S
11.

19

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
12.

38

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
brak brak
13.

14

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
14.

1

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
15.

21

DARG M POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Arbon
M: Denisa
K027688
16.

15

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
17.

35

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Daisy PG / Calderon
K014910 POL009660323007
18.

7

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
19.

3

DIANA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
20.

58

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
21.

39

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
K023510 616009540020313
22.

42

DONALD KUC FELLI. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:136 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K012792 POL999660497003
23.

37

DOREMI SP POL 2012-07-13 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845
24.

47

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
K013457 POL009611054904
25.

31

EL NINO KUC KWPN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Wervelwind C
M: Willemien
brak
26.

4

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287 616009510050003
27.

12

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
K020695 -
28.

25

GERSHWIN H BAW. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Gambrinus Son
M: Cara Z
K019699 DE 481 810035710
29.

2

HELLO SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa/160 F: Egzamin
M: Hestia
brak
30.

17

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
K022849
31.

13

ILUZJON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: King size
M: Inga
Brak Brak
32.

33

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
33.

40

JANTAR NN POL 1999 Wałach siwa/130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak
34.

23

JUKATAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son
M: Jacnia
brak
35.

20

KUBA NN POL 0000 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
brak
36.

9

LARISA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Empire
M: Laurential L
- -
37.

59

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach inna/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
K007817 616009661015202
38.

16

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
K021611 616009610167112
39.

44

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 Mare bay/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
40.

18

NAOMI SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Nansza
K025153
41.

54

NAOMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: GOLDEN BOY
M: NANSZA
K 025153 POL 009 60 00555 06
42.

41

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
43.

32

OLIVER Appaloosa X Connemara POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: TIPTOE ROYAL BLUE
M: APPA
K028023
44.

36

PREZES BRAK POL 2004 Wałach siwa/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak
45.

34

REWERS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Masini
M: Roksana
K022861 616006660368311
46.

57

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
47.

45

SAGENHAFT 5 MEKLENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Patriano 2
M: Solitäre
Brak
48.

49

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:mk F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999600077304
49.

46

SATINE HAFLINGER POL 2003 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak Brak
50.

5

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/147 F: -
M: -
K024941 826073001322207
51.

30

TITAN DARTMOOR CROSS POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
K028024
52.

60

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
53.

29

TORRES EWITA Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: TARA TEXASS
K025449 616013670093809
54.

50

VHS CASTELLA F:
M:
55.

51

VHS RAMOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Ramona
K021467 616 009 69 00420 12
56.

11

WARTA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Song
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K028128 -
57.

24

WERNAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/156 F: Flesz
M: Wera
Brak Brak
58.

52

WIARETTO F:
M:
59.

10

WIASTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston / Nobody KWPN
M: Wiara / Aravel Waro sp
K026506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power
TITAN (30)
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
OLIVER (32)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
7
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
GAJA (12)
2019-07-20
4
2019-07-20
2
2019-07-21
4
2019-07-21
2
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BENEFIS (48)
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
13
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
KUBA (20)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
LARISA (9)
2019-07-20
8
2019-07-21
9
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Grudzińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
JANTAR (40)
2019-07-20
8
2019-07-20
1
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-07-21
11
2019-07-21
8
Kaleta Zuzanna
Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
AJSZA (22)
2019-07-20
9
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
11
2019-07-21
11
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer
PREZES (36)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
WARTA (11)
2019-07-20
3
2019-07-20
5
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2019-07-20
4
2019-07-20
3
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
7
Konopka Paulina
BPK
HELLO (2)
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (60)
2019-07-21
6
2019-07-21
2
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ROMINA (57)
2019-07-21
5
2019-07-21
5
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-21
13
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
DAVANTI (15)
2019-07-21
6
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
8
Laskowska Paulina
Bpk war-maz
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-20
1
DARG (21)
2019-07-21
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2019-07-21
12
2019-07-21
8
Lewandowski Bogumił
Ośrodek Jeździecki Victoria
ILUZJON (13)
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (33)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Mazurek Joanna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-07-20
6
2019-07-20
6
2019-07-21
8
2019-07-21
7
Mroczkowska Julia
SKJ Pony Power
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
11
EL NINO (31)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
11
2019-07-20
10
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer
SATINE (46)
2019-07-20
12
2019-07-20
9
2019-07-21
14
2019-07-21
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
DOREMI (37)
2019-07-20
11
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
Okupny Jm'04 Wiktoria
SSKJ Grobice
2019-07-21
6
2019-07-21
12
LOGOS (59)
2019-07-21
4
2019-07-21
1
Olesiński Mariusz
bpk
2019-07-21
10
2019-07-21
6
Pałygiewicz Marlena
Wrzosowa Stajnia
JUKATAN (23)
2019-07-21
Pawłowska Kornelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
2
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
ARON (55)
2019-07-21
3
2019-07-21
4
2019-07-21
6
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
MARKO (16)
2019-07-20
2
2019-07-20
2
2019-07-21
7
2019-07-21
10
Różyc Zuzanna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Shweitzer - Wojcieszek Ewa
2019-07-21
2019-07-21
10
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
REWERS (34)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
9
2019-07-20
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
DRUID (47)
2019-07-20
9
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MITUVA (44)
2019-07-20
10
Strzeszewska Wiktoria
SKJ Bajardo
2019-07-21
Strzeszewska Wiktoria
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BAJARDO
2019-07-21
Sułowska - Calak Paulina
KJ Dobrzyniec
AQUARTA (26)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-21
3
2019-07-21
9
Szczypka Matylda
LKJ Ochaby
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
8
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
8
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2019-07-21
1
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-07-21
2
2019-07-21
3
Winnik Matylda
NIEZRZESZONA
CHINKA (28)
2019-07-21
8
2019-07-21
1
Włoch Julia
KJ Aromer
SARACEN (49)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
1
2019-07-21
1
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
DONALD (42)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
9
CANDY (43)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
5
2019-07-20
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
ARON (55)
2019-07-21
5

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl