Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
29 ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 08:44:28
2019-06-27 22:57:00
Maja Kolińska JANTAR
  • 2x 6/LL/Próba Caprilliego LL
28 ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 17:17:46
2019-06-27 14:58:02
Elżbieta Liberda HAJDUK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 12/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 letnie
27 ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 17:17:52
2019-06-27 14:55:14
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 2x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 2x 11/CC3/CC3 ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 17:17:48
2019-06-27 14:52:45
Elżbieta Liberda FARUK
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 2x 8/P2/P2 ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 17:49:49
2019-06-26 17:48:05
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 2x 4/C1/C1 ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 14:05:14
2019-06-26 12:02:21
Marzena Cieciera HADA
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR kuce
23 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 14:05:17
2019-06-26 12:00:35
Łucja Mielcarz TESSA
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 14:05:19
2019-06-26 11:58:32
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR kuce
21 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 14:05:22
2019-06-26 11:20:55
Joanna Szymczak BRAWURA
  • 2x 9/N5/N5 ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 07:19:51
2019-06-26 00:07:54
Martyna Baściuk KELPIE
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/N5/N5 ZR kuce
19 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:17
2019-06-25 20:46:44
Wiktoria Świerczewska TERMAR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZT
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR kuce
18 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:19
2019-06-25 20:32:32
Aleksandra Zarecka BLACK - BOY
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:21
2019-06-25 20:31:43
Aleksandra Zarecka TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 13/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 5 letnie
16 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:22
2019-06-25 17:22:16
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON K020960
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR kuce
15 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:23
2019-06-25 17:20:34
Natalia Wojtaszek SAYARA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 21:01:25
2019-06-25 16:24:08
Zofia Bukowska DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 2x 4/C1/C1 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 22:18:32
2019-06-23 22:02:03
Przemysław Nidecki GAWJAN
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 11/CC3/CC3 ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 09:06:44
2019-06-22 21:23:10
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 09:06:47
2019-06-22 21:22:18
Karolina Gałkowska CALMARO
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 09:06:48
2019-06-22 19:43:05
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 8/P2/P2 ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 15:12:11
2019-06-21 15:11:11
Wiktoria Doroz WINDSOR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 15:12:13
2019-06-21 15:05:49
Kornelia Pawłowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 7/L3/L3 ZR kuce
7 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 11:19:54
2019-06-21 11:06:24
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 07:25:41
2019-06-20 20:20:25
Łucja Darska ALEGOR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 07:25:42
2019-06-20 14:34:48
Karolina Badora WEREDUS
  • 2x 12/MPMK/Eliminacja do MPMK - Konie 4 letnie
4 ACCEPTED 2019-06-22 10:15:40
2019-06-20 13:15:18
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 07:25:49
2019-06-20 12:36:42
Karolina Jeruć- Zglińska RAWDAT
  • 1x 7/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 07:25:51
2019-06-20 12:16:09
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2019-06-21 07:25:53
2019-06-20 11:35:44
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/P2/P2 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (J.)
O046348
3. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
O054316
4. Bukowska Zofia Brak
S
Brak
5. Cieciera Marzena SKJ HAWAJKA
S
brak
6. Darska Łucja Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
2004 (J.)
O053892
7. Doroz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
8. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
9. Grudzinska Julia
2003 (MJ.)
10. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
11. Jeruć Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O019460
12. Kolińska Maja Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
brak
13. Kowaluk Magda KJ Garo
S
O024858
14. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
15. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
16. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (MJ.)
O037224
17. Mielcarz Łucja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2010 (JM.)
xxxx
18. Nidecki Przemysław SKM Reszkowce -bez przynależności klubowej
S
O012713
19. Pawłowska Kornelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O048610
20. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (MJ.)
O050235
21. Stelmach Dorota Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
PZJ 0046320 : LZRWZJ/1379/20 A
22. Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Szymczak Joanna Klub Jeździecki Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
S
O020435
24. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
LZPZJ/1151/18
25. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
26. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALEGOR SP POL 2007 Gelding chestnut/162 F: Horror
M: Artemida
K027241 POL009600185807
2.

30

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love affair
M: Ascona
KO17304 616009600203610
3.

10

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
K017627
4.

11

AMBROZJA "M" Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
K017730 009690066009
5.

33

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
6.

21

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
brak
7.

29

BRAWURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Bawaria
LKRWZJ/786/17
8.

16

CALMARO DSP GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Odette / Pesus
K021498 DE455870266210
9.

28

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
K018656
10.

12

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
11.

24

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sam R.
M: Miss Diva
LKGRPZJ/115/18 528003200809086
12.

19

DRUH HROBY HRON K020960 KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960
13.

32

FARUK LUSITANO POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
K022548 724910000026072 12753
14.

15

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
K020905
15.

18

GAWJAN XO POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Bartnik
M: Gaja
K020155 616006510416209
16.

26

HADA PRE POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Favorito LX
M: Boa III
brak
17.

31

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/171 F: Huzar
M: Hala
K028092 616006580252815
18.

34

JANTAR SP POL 2000 Wałach biała/kuc:brak F: brak
M: brak
brak
19.

25

KELPIE KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz kara/141 F: Asumpt
M: Kyniska
K023088 616013580177810
20.

2

KOLT SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Faust Z
M: Kofia
k021618): LKRWZJ/1926/20A 009660325805
21.

17

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Oregon
M: Maska
K026057
22.

9

RAWDAT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K014537
23.

35

SATINE F:
M:
24.

23

SAYARA KOŃ HANOWERSKI POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 cm F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
brak brak
25.

14

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/147 F: -
M: -
K024941 826073001322207
26.

20

TERMAR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 Ogier gniada/139 cm F: Martel
M: Terka
Brak Brak
27.

27

TESSA KUC WALI. POL 1993 Klacz gniada/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
K002319 POL013520018693
28.

22

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET FRYZYJSKA NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
brak
29.

8

WEREDUS TRAK POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Cargo
M: Wamba/Ignac
K027508 616003010089715
30.

13

WINDSOR SP AUT 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltstein
M: Paletta
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
KELPIE (25)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
1
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-30
5
Bukowska Zofia
Brak
2019-06-29
1
Cieciera Marzena
SKJ HAWAJKA
HADA (26)
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
8
Darska Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
ALEGOR (7)
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
3
Doroz Wiktoria
bpk
WINDSOR (13)
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
1
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
FRANS N (15)
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-29
CALMARO (16)
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
1
Grudzinska Julia
SATINE (35)
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
1
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
2
Jeruć Karolina
JKS Karolina
RAWDAT (9)
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
Kolińska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
JANTAR (34)
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-29
3
Kowaluk Magda
KJ Garo
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
DAVANTI (12)
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-30
6
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
HAJDUK (31)
2019-06-29
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
FARUK (32)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
1
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (10)
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-30
3
Mielcarz Łucja
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
TESSA (27)
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
4
2019-06-30
Nidecki Przemysław
SKM Reszkowce -bez przynależności klubowej
GAWJAN (18)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
1
Pawłowska Kornelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (17)
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-29
3
2019-06-30
7
2019-06-30
Stelmach Dorota
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
KOLT (2)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
4
Świerczewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
TERMAR (20)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
2019-06-30
1
Szymczak Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
BRAWURA (29)
2019-06-30
1
2019-06-30
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
SAYARA (23)
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
2
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (28)
2019-06-30
3
2019-06-30
1
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-06-30
2
2019-06-30
1

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl