Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
42 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 21:49:09
2019-06-13 21:47:18
Zofia Okoń RASCALINO WELT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 21:33:29
2019-06-13 21:02:25
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 2x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
40 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 20:50:51
2019-06-13 20:14:34
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
39 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 20:50:56
2019-06-13 20:11:58
Karina Daniłowska KUBA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 10:32:21
2019-06-13 10:29:02
Klaudia Fabicka CORDALESS
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
37 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 07:16:33
2019-06-12 22:31:01
Maja Lipińska RAMZES
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 20:41:18
2019-06-12 20:06:30
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
35 ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 18:54:01
2019-06-12 18:18:26
Karolina Maksymow ORKAN
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 10:05:36
2019-06-12 08:27:21
Karolina Damska BARON
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 23:21:31
2019-06-11 22:11:29
Wiktoria Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 23:21:38
2019-06-11 21:50:23
Marta Krzemińska DEWOCJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 18:48:17
2019-06-11 17:47:35
Maria Pieczarka LAMIR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 17:24:56
2019-06-11 15:00:26
Mariusz Olesiński VHS RAMOS
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 13:08:17
2019-06-11 11:57:15
Magdalena Procyszyn CARRY BEST
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
28 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 13:08:20
2019-06-11 11:55:05
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
27 ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 23:24:03
2019-06-10 22:29:54
Gabija Siwak STAMFORD
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 11:26:55
2019-06-10 10:02:25
Aleksandra Napiórkowska DAMASZEK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
25 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 23:21:42
2019-06-10 09:28:07
Piotr Piasecki ARON
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 23:21:46
2019-06-10 09:26:37
Piotr Piasecki MERNIE
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 19:56:40
2019-06-09 15:24:28
Martyna Kozon J'02 TOLEDO
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 11:25:35
2019-06-09 10:29:04
Hanna Bzowska GACEK
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
21 ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 21:13:26
2019-06-08 20:04:37
Julianna Fabijaniak LARISA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 19:44:42
2019-06-08 18:20:49
Aleksandra Miazga WILSON MK
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
19 ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 19:44:46
2019-06-08 18:18:51
Aleksandra Miazga FIRST ENTERTAIMENT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 14:17:03
2019-06-08 11:46:17
Julia Myszka PREZES
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 07:34:32
2019-06-08 00:53:28
Paulina Marjańska ROSZADA
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2019-06-08 07:34:35
2019-06-08 00:47:54
Paulina Marjańska PIRAT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 07:16:37
2019-06-07 18:16:27
Paulina Florczak MEXIKANA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
14 ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 16:38:56
2019-06-07 12:45:31
Sonia Szyc PASSO
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 11:57:19
2019-06-07 11:05:51
Ewelina Kluska WIASTON
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
12 ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 14:39:50
2019-06-06 10:22:45
Marta Polkowska MARKO
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
11 ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 09:45:59
2019-06-06 08:31:41
Łukasz Kościesza MILUZA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
10 ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 09:46:01
2019-06-06 08:31:38
Iga Juźwin TALENT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
9 ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 09:46:03
2019-06-06 08:30:59
Zuzanna Suska Mj'01 LA VIE
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 21:36:05
2019-06-05 21:20:04
Julia Pindelska RONALDO MK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
7 ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 11:50:32
2019-06-05 08:03:47
Katarzyna Kuptel HISZPAN
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 11:50:34
2019-06-05 00:38:07
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 11:50:35
2019-06-04 11:45:40
Zofia Kuliszewska ROSA GP Z
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2019-06-04 06:21:37
2019-06-03 22:21:33
Weronika Kierska SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 14:19:56
2019-06-03 12:08:22
Aleksandra Więckowska CALERO Z
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 14:20:00
2019-06-03 12:07:36
Aleksandra Więckowska HIRO
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2019-06-02 16:45:10
2019-06-02 09:52:02
Agnieszka Pietrak GACEK
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (J.)
O046009
2. Damska Karolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O043880
3. Daniłowska Karina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
0043383
4. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032898
5. Fabicka Klaudia KJ Aromer
S
O020779
6. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O032393
7. Florczak Paulina BPK
S
O054888
8. Grudzinska Julia
2003 (MJ.)
9. Juźwin Iga Stajnia Złoty Koń
S
brak
10. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
11. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
12. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
brak
13. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
14. Kolinska Maja
2003 (MJ.)
15. Kościesza Łukasz TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
S
O025595
16. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O036555
17. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
18. Kuliszewska Zofia Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O020911
10170815
19. Kuptel Katarzyna KJ Rock Horses
S
O037724
20. Lipińska Maja BPK
2007 (JM.)
o
21. Maksymow Karolina Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Malicka Ania
2003 (MJ.)
23. Marjańska Paulina KJ Złoty Koń
2004 (J.)
-
24. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
25. Moccigani Camille
26. Myszka Julia KJ Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
brak
27. Napiórkowska Aleksandra KJ Bingo
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032392
29. Okoń Zofia Polski Polo Klub
2018 (Mł.)
Xxx
30. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O037547
31. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
32. Olszewska Wiktoria
2003 (MJ.)
33. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
34. Pieczarka Maria KJ Aromer
2006 (J.)
38325/19
35. Pietrak Agnieszka KJ Aromer
S
O031478
36. Pindelska Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O044621
37. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
38. Procyszyn Joanna BPK (MAZ)
S
O039384
39. Procyszyn Magdalena BPK (MAZ)
S
O039383
40. Raszewska Gaja Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
brak
41. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
42. Suska Zuzanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
brak
43. Szyc Sonia Klub jeździecki AROMER
2005 (J.)
brak
44. Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
S
O003713
45. Winnik Matylda
2004 (J.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

F:
M:
2.

34

ALMERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rammstein
M: Andromeda
K024468 616009590062410
3.

25

ARON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl
M: Aronia
K011039
4.

26

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Alegoria
K024767
5.

40

BARON SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/160 F: Turbut Alino
M: Bakalia
Bark Brak
6.

2

CALERO Z Z NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
7.

33

CARRY BEST OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/157 F: cecottos's as
M: greath dream
K024203 de418181112211
8.

48

CHINKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL Gniada/161 F: BONAPARTE
M: CHANDRA
B0110376S
9.

44

CORDALESS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: Cordess
M: Landdame
K026899 DE 473730543314
10.

51

CORELLA F:
M:
11.

31

DAMASZEK M POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Frazes
M: Dumna
Brak
12.

38

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
13.

37

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
14.

50

DRAGON MŁP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
15.

55

DRUID SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: brak
M: brak
O042500
16.

21

FIRST ENTERTAIMENT HANOWER POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: First Boy
M: Hauptstutbuch Eleganza
- DE 431310446209
17.

23

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilla
K013287 616009510050003
18.

1

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287 616009510050003
19.

42

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
20.

3

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
21.

5

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
22.

56

JANTAR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
23.

46

KUBA NN POL 2002 Wałach kara/137 F: NN
M: NN
brak 999511145502
24.

11

LA VIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Latynoska
brak 616009590015014
25.

36

LAMIR NN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn
26.

22

LARISA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Empire
M: Laurential L
- -
27.

12

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
K021611 616009610167112
28.

15

MEXIKANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: SOPEL
M: MONA
K014809
29.

9

MILUZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Mazepa
brak
30.

6

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
K019506
31.

45

NAOMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: GOLDEN BOY
M: NANSZA
K 025153 POL 009 60 00555 06
32.

41

ORKAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Noel
M: Nn
Brak Brak
33.

14

PASSO BRAK POL Brak Wałach skarogniada/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
34.

18

PIRAT KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
-
35.

19

PREZES BRAK POL brak Wałach inna/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
36.

43

RAMZES KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: nn
M: nn
brak
37.

52

RAPSODIA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 1999 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: King Size
M: Rakieta
brak
38.

47

RASCALINO WELT HANNOVER GER 2007 Wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
Brak DE 4313192000307
39.

8

RONALDO MK SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/159 F: Bolero de Ravel / Bachus Z
M: Riposta / Spartakus
brak 616 009 60 02486 15
40.

7

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
41.

17

ROSZADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Klacz srokata/- F: -
M: -
- -
42.

4

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
43.

53

SATINE F:
M:
44.

32

STAMFORD XX POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/- F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet
K026284 616POL10006873T
45.

10

TALENT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/156 F: brak
M: brak
brak
46.

30

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
47.

35

VHS RAMOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Ramona
K021467 616 009 69 00420 12
48.

49

WELCOME HL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Kara F:
M:
49.

13

WIASTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston / Nobody KWPN
M: Wiara / Aravel Waro sp
K026506
50.

20

WILSON MK SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Bolero de Ravel hol.
M: W.Charon KWPN/ Haarlem KWPN
K027714 616009600207615
51.

29

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
GACEK (23)
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
8
Damska Karolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BARON (40)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
1
Daniłowska Karina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
NAOMI (45)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
1
KUBA (46)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (29)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
LARISA (22)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
13
Florczak Paulina
BPK
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
Grudzinska Julia
2019-06-16
2
Juźwin Iga
Stajnia Złoty Koń
TALENT (10)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
Kajak Dawid
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GRYKA (42)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
1
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
1
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
WIASTON (13)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
2
Kolinska Maja
JANTAR (56)
2019-06-16
3
Kościesza Łukasz
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
MILUZA (9)
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
6
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (30)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
3
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (38)
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
1
Kuliszewska Zofia
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
6
Kuptel Katarzyna
KJ Rock Horses
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
2
Lipińska Maja
BPK
RAMZES (43)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
11
Maksymow Karolina
Brak
ORKAN (41)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Malicka Ania
JANTAR (56)
2019-06-16
1
Marjańska Paulina
KJ Złoty Koń
ROSZADA (17)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
1
PIRAT (18)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Miazga Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
Myszka Julia
KJ Aromer
DRUID (55)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
1
Napiórkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bingo
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
9
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
7
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
5
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
4
Olszewska Wiktoria
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
1
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
ARON (25)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
4
Pieczarka Maria
KJ Aromer
LAMIR (36)
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
Pietrak Agnieszka
KJ Aromer
GACEK (1)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
Pindelska Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
MARKO (12)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
4
Procyszyn Joanna
BPK (MAZ)
ALMERO (34)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
1
Procyszyn Magdalena
BPK (MAZ)
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
1
Raszewska Gaja
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
DRAGON (50)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
6
CORELLA (51)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
4
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
6
Suska Zuzanna
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
LA VIE (11)
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
4
Szyc Sonia
Klub jeździecki AROMER
PASSO (14)
2019-06-16
Więckowska Aleksandra
KJ Rock Horses
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
2
HIRO (3)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
7
Winnik Matylda
CHINKA (48)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
4

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl