Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:42:47
2019-03-21 22:16:33
Kamila Górecka DI CAPRIO S
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:42:33
2019-03-21 20:31:27
Magdalena Zalewska DARFUR
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:42:16
2019-03-21 20:18:58
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
  • 1x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 1x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:41:46
2019-03-21 19:22:29
Karolina Węglińska WERSAL
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 17:40:59
2019-03-21 17:25:57
Zuzanna Wasilko MENADA
  • 2x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 17:20:42
2019-03-21 17:16:44
Anna Kossek MENADA
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 15:38:30
2019-03-21 14:09:23
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 7/CC1/CC1 ZR
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 07:43:11
2019-03-20 22:02:29
Julia Kurdziel HAROLD
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZT kuce
  • 1x 11/L4/L4 ZT kuce
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 07:43:14
2019-03-20 21:09:18
Lena Kurzyńska LIVELLO
  • 1x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 1x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 07:43:16
2019-03-20 20:48:32
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZR
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 17:02:56
2019-03-20 14:24:47
Ida Kunert ARETINO
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:41:25
2019-03-20 14:19:49
Agnieszka Romszycka GRETA
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 07:23:01
2019-03-19 22:31:16
Inga Bretes ABU DHABI
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 07:39:33
2019-03-19 22:29:31
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 07:23:06
2019-03-19 21:58:26
Karolina Gołębiewska ELEAR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 07:23:08
2019-03-19 19:52:48
Laura Piwek WAN DER KONING STAR II
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 07:23:10
2019-03-19 19:51:06
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO CATANII
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZT
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 17:46:37
2019-03-19 14:51:10
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 13:19:27
2019-03-19 11:26:45
Julia Gawlikowska MILORD
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 13:19:37
2019-03-19 11:21:30
Dorota Urbańska TOTALIS
  • 1x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 17/C3/C3 ZR
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 13:19:45
2019-03-18 21:26:30
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZT
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 20:05:02
2019-03-18 17:45:49
Karolina Czyż FEINER KERL
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR kuce
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR kuce
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 20:05:05
2019-03-18 17:04:56
Zofia Bukowska DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 2x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 2x 16/N6/N6 ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 20:05:09
2019-03-18 15:59:08
Klaudia Gawdzik NIKE
  • 1x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 1x 9/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Duży Czworobok
  • 1x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 1x 20/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Duży Czworobok
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 07:02:10
2019-03-16 22:29:42
Julia Jokiel PATI BH
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR kuce
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 12/P6/P6 ZR kuce
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 07:02:17
2019-03-16 21:38:16
Łucja Darska ALEGOR
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 07:02:30
2019-03-16 20:08:48
Natalia Ruszkowska NUGAT PP
  • 1x 12/P6/P6 ZR kuce
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 07:02:34
2019-03-16 18:15:31
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:58:33
2019-03-16 10:48:05
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 17/C3/C3 ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:58:31
2019-03-16 10:47:28
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 2x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 2x 16/N6/N6 ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 17:03:00
2019-03-16 10:25:06
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 1x 20/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Duży Czworobok
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:58:29
2019-03-16 10:22:53
Maja Krzanowska FAMME FATALE M
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:58:29
2019-03-16 08:49:02
Elżbieta Liberda FARUK
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 2x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 2x 13/L4/L4 ZR
  • 2x 14/P6/P6 ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 11:58:26
2019-03-16 08:47:10
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 2x 7/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 2x 18/CC3/CC3 ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 07:12:13
2019-03-16 01:09:30
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 17/C3/C3 ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-16 07:12:18
2019-03-16 01:08:09
Justyna Brzozowska LORD DRACO
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 10:33:58
2019-03-14 23:11:37
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 19:54:32
2019-03-14 22:30:46
Karolina Bańkowska GRANDO V
  • 2x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 2x 14/P6/P6 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 07:23:13
2019-03-14 22:13:37
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 17:46:40
2019-03-14 18:31:23
Paulina Kosecka-Andziak JACKPOT
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 10:34:13
2019-03-14 11:49:35
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 18/CC3/CC3 ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 10:34:17
2019-03-14 11:48:54
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 18/CC3/CC3 ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 07:49:13
2019-03-14 00:03:01
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 07:49:17
2019-03-13 21:51:28
Maria Persona JOWISZ
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 07:49:20
2019-03-13 21:50:10
Anna Gumowska ISTER - GR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:07:57
2019-03-13 18:39:20
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:07:59
2019-03-13 18:38:25
Wioletta Milczarek HAPPY WELTA
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 06:17:26
2019-03-13 18:37:41
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:06
2019-03-13 17:51:30
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
  • 1x 17/C3/C3 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:08
2019-03-13 17:50:06
Monika Sitarska MERCEDES
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
  • 1x 15/D3/D3 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:12
2019-03-13 17:48:07
Monika Sitarska FRANCIS
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:17
2019-03-13 17:43:33
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 2x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:19
2019-03-13 17:27:14
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 2x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 2x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:21
2019-03-13 17:25:58
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak LIWIA
  • 2x 8/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
  • 2x 19/WKKW/Czworobok otwarty: Programy WKKW Mały Czworobok
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 13:35:26
2019-03-13 13:17:53
Dorota Stelmach MAJORKA
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 13:35:27
2019-03-13 13:16:53
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-15 23:24:36
2019-03-13 10:42:15
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 2x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 2x 17/C3/C3 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 13:35:31
2019-03-13 08:27:47
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 7/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 18/CC3/CC3 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 07:49:22
2019-03-12 23:19:56
Agata Mikołajczyk FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 13:35:34
2019-03-12 22:35:08
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 2x 17/C3/C3 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:16:04
2019-03-12 20:20:43
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:16:06
2019-03-12 20:16:57
Weronika Madej CHANTAL M
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 10:29:55
2019-03-12 17:48:06
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 17:51:49
2019-03-12 16:27:39
Karolina Węglińska WERSAL
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 14:18:59
2019-03-12 13:12:18
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 14/P6/P6 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:25
2019-03-12 11:14:07
Łukasz Kuzawiński CZARDASZ
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 21:08:27
2019-03-12 11:09:19
Katarzyna Stawiska CONVERSANO XII-SK2
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 11:17:58
2019-03-12 10:53:13
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 13/L4/L4 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 11:17:54
2019-03-12 10:38:31
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 15/D3/D3 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 11:17:51
2019-03-12 10:37:52
Dominika Żygowska BALLANTINES
  • 1x 6/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 17/C3/C3 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 15:08:42
2019-03-12 10:05:13
Maria Mackiewicz SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 4/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 15/D3/D3 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 14:19:04
2019-03-12 09:52:37
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 16/N6/N6 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
o054316
2. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
3. Brzozowska Justyna Bpk MAZ
S
O024381
4. Bukowska Zofia Brak
S
Brak
5. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
6. Czyż Karolina Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2002 (J.)
O039868
7. Darska Łucja Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
2004 (JM.)
LZPZJ/1214/19
8. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
9. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
10. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O035292
11. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
12. Gawlikowska Julia bez przynależności
brak
13. Gołębiewska Karolina brak
brak
14. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
15. Gumowska Anna KS Equiright
S
brak
16. Iwaszko Aleksandra Nanfan
2002 (J.)
brak
17. Jokiel Julia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O048620
18. Kamińska Natalia KJ Aldragha
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Kosecka-Andziak Paulina ks chojnów
S
O002536
20. Kossek Anna bp
S
O019598
21. Krzanowska Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
22. Kunert Ida KJ Dobrzyniec
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Kurdziel Julia Bez przynaleznnosci
2000 (MJ.)
brak
24. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
25. Kuzawiński Łukasz WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
1999 (MJ.)
O029342
26. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
27. Leshchiy Natalia KS Centurion
S
Goscinna
28. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
29. Łabudzka Joanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
S
O013047
30. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
31. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
1998 (MJ.)
O025311
32. Madej Weronika bpk maz
S
O008899
33. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (J.)
O037224
34. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
35. Milczarek Amelia Stajnia Sawanka
2003 (J.)
brak
36. Milczarek Wioletta KJ Sawanka
S
O008562
37. Mordzelewska Zofia St. J Poster Warszawa
S
O001628
38. Olszewska Zuzanna brak przynależności
2000 (MJ.)
O026480
39. Persona Maria KS EQUIRIGHT
S
brak
40. Piwek Laura SKJ SEWAN
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
42. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
43. Romszycka Agnieszka KJ Dobrzyniec
S
brak
44. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
45. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (J.)
O050235
46. Stawiska Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
S
O029064
47. Stelmach Dorota Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
48. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O024331
49. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
50. Urbańska Dorota St. KS Chojnów
S
O001052
51. Wasilko Zuzanna bp
2002 (J.)
Brak
52. Wawrzyniak Zuzanna KJ Aldragho
2007 (JM.)
Brak
53. Węglińska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
54. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
55. Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
S
O007542
56. Wożniak Konrad SKJ SEWAN
2000 (MJ.)
brak
57. Wyrzykowska Wiktoria KJ Sawanka
2002 (J.)
O035193
58. Zalewska Magdalena Bpk
S
brak
59. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

63

ABU DHABI OLD POL 2014 Wałach kara/165 F: All at once
M: Lilly fee
O: Katarzyna Wygladala
B: Niemcy
K026452 DE433330728814
2.

38

ADMIRAŁ XO POL 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
O: Artur Rodź
B: SK Janów Podlaski
10470
3.

53

ALEGOR SP POL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Horror
M: Artemida
O: Paulina K.Darska
B: Rakowska Edyta
K027241 POL009600185807
4.

1

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
5.

22

AMBROZJA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
O: Aleksandra Bielska
B: SK Moszna
k017730 009690066009
6.

67

ARETINO ŚL POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Evento
M: Aretuza
O: Ewa Swoboda-Kopeć
B: Beata Kapica
brak brak
7.

47

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
O: Ireneusz Kołodziejak
B: Ireneusz Kołodziejak
K023487 POL009580430507
8.

3

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
K014727 DE 433331046809
9.

42

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Arriba Z
M: Bakara
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K025879
10.

15

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Racot
K020056 616007610219309
11.

20

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux
M: Day’s Light
O: Andrzej Wyglądała
B: Niemcy
K026426 K026426
12.

50

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stilios/Sandro Hit
M: Cornella/Lord Sinclair
O: ...
B: ...
K025842
13.

26

CHANTAL M OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: CRAZY GIRL
O: Janusz Majkowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K026800 brak
14.

6

CONVERSANO XII-SK2 LP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Conversano XII Amata
M: Betalka XXXVII
O: Urszula Sawicka
B: Stadnina Topolczanki
K021130
15.

66

CORRLANDO CATANII Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chequille
M: Donata von Asslersand
O: Konrad Wożniak
B: Robert Eylmann
brak De 431310017509
16.

7

CZARDASZ ŚL POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Tabasko
M: Calineczka
O: Krzysztof Semeryło
B: Skoczeń Mirosław
K020423
17.

43

DAMON'S DELIGHT Westfalska GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Damon Hill
M: Attika
O: Ryszard Wojtkowski
B: Heinke von Menges
Brak
18.

75

DARFUR Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Banita
M: Dalarna
O: Batalion Reprezentacyjny Wojska Polskiego
B: Stadnina Koni Liski Sp. Z o. O.
Brak POL 007 60 02976 06
19.

57

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sam R.
M: Miss Diva
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
LKGRPZJ/115/18 528003200809086
20.

23

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
K021434 DE431310600511
21.

76

DI CAPRIO S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Don Schufro
M: Giornata
O: Marcin Wolski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K020899 DE455879004610
22.

25

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO
M: WORLDCADANZA C
O: Janusz Majkowski
B: Holandia
K026808 brak
23.

13

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
24.

51

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
25.

64

ELEAR SP POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis
M: Futrine
O: Anna Pazderska
B: SK Okoły
brak 06799
26.

49

FAMME FATALE M OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Fürst Függer
M: Roswitha
O: Paweł Sujecki
B: nn
brak
27.

48

FARUK Lusitano POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
O: Jarosław Ligaj
B: Jose Sanchez Pajuelo
K022548 724910000026072 12753
28.

56

FEINER KERL DRP GER 2007 Wałach kara/kuc: F: For Kids Only / For Pleasure
M: Night Dancing Queen / Durello
O: Andrzej Czyż
B: Heiner Stemmann
K026066 DE434340072807
29.

5

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
30.

36

FRANCIS Mecklenburger POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Colfoco
M: F
O: Małgorzata Urbanska
B: Niemcy
Xxx
31.

8

FRIEDRICH K Oldenburg GER 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Furst Romancier
M: wienna / Weltmeyer
O: Dominika Kraśko-Białek
B: niemcy
000 DE 4333330051510
32.

9

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bernini/Vigo
M: Kendy/Erik
O: Stanisław Chmielewski
B: Holandia
K018941
33.

21

GRETA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Folio
M: Gama
O: Magdalena Szyszkowska
B: Sławomir Godzina
brak brak
34.

32

HAPPY WELTA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Weltino
M: Happy Star
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K021653
35.

68

HAROLD KUC POL 2005 Wałach biała/kuc:133 F: / KLEIN HUMALDA’SHOLLIDAY HEDWIG
M: nn
O: Joanna Czapska
B: Piotr Grel
brak brak
36.

31

HAWANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Trefl
M: Haga
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Agnieszka Kaseja
K020627
37.

55

HERMES Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
O: Julia Fedyna
B: Jaworski Janusz
K020062
38.

41

ISTER - GR SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Alamo S
M: Ibiza GR
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Wacław Szpatkowski
brak Brak
39.

14

JACKPOT KWPN NED 24,05,2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: HARLEY VDL
M: ANDANTE VERA
O: KAMILA MROŻEK
B: M.M. VAN GOGH
brak brak
40.

40

JOWISZ Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa/180 F: Fart
M: Jawa
O: Piotr Kamiński
B: Wolanin Ryszard
K017049 12267
41.

74

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
O: Agnieszka Falkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
11797 Pol00966050006
42.

28

KOLT SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Faust Z
M: Kofia
O: Dorota Stelmach
B: Karol Krępa
Brak 009660325805
43.

33

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
44.

30

LESLEY RHLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lord Loxley
M: Goldquelle
O: Anna Wach-Olszewska
B: xxx
K025316 DE443430634708
45.

69

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/mk:141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
O: Agnieszka Kurzyńska
B: Jan Bittala
K019025 203001830257803
46.

39

LIWIA Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Wolling's Dante
M: Wolling's Lucy
O: Magdalena Wawrzyniak
B: Rudnicki Jakub
616 013 66 17556 10
47.

62

LOCO Lusitano ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ada Wołąs
B: Maria Del Pilar
K025819 ULEN72491000001
48.

46

LORD DRACO Zweibrucker GER 1.07.2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling / Don Gregory
O: J. Brzozowska
B: GER
K024264
49.

70

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Oregon
M: Maska
O: Wiesław Solarz
B: Ryszard Szpatuśko
K026057
50.

27

MAJORKA Hafflinger POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/155 F: Nokia
M: Mettina
O: Dorota stelmach
B: Rzeszów
Brak 616013630252509
51.

11

MATADOR Typ Pogrubiony POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Amor
M: Masza
O: Joanna Łabudzka
B: Ewa Wójtowicz
K026813
52.

72

MENADA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Machmuth Nur
M: Galicja
O: Jarosław Piergies
B: Jarosław Piergies
Brak 616006570313208
53.

35

MERCEDES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corrado Boy
M: Mariotta
O: Monika Sitarska
B: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
616 009 61 01913 13
54.

59

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Love Affaire
M: Milagros
O: Julia Gawlikowska
B: pol
brak 616009661490207
55.

58

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 Pół 009540098606
56.

61

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: sklep Pekity
07913
57.

44

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: Waldemar Ziętek
K015597 12150 104NN68
58.

52

PATI BH Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Da capo 154
M: Pippi
O: Katarzyna Żórawska
B: Bogna Hupa
K025359
59.

71

QUO VADIS Hanower GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Niemcy
K017412
60.

45

SANTIEGO T Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Skyflight
M: Gentane
O: Justyna Brzozowska
B: ...
K025928
61.

34

SHADES OF GREY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Aaa
M: Bbb
O: Monika sitarska
B: Aaa
K021927
62.

4

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: Erich Hinrichs
K019407 DE 431316843009
63.

2

SUNNY BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Palermo
M: Synteza
O: Oktawia Kurkowska
B: Henryk Niewiadomski
K021598 616009580543212
64.

29

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
O: Monika Szkuta
B: Artur Włosiński
K017249 6160096602953
65.

60

TOTALIS HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Totilas
M: Lady Diamont
O: Katarzyna Czapska
B: ger
DE431319606412
66.

37

TYMIANEK PONY POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: Mm
M: Mm
O: Dariusz Kamiński
B: Mm
111
67.

65

WAN DER KONING STAR II HAN POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Wanderer
M: Loara
O: Michał Wozniak
B: Helmut Schmit
brak
68.

24

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K024373 POL732010074711 -
69.

73

WERSAL TRAK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K024373 POL732010074711 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
100
SUM:
100.00
Czyż Karolina Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
100
100
150
100
SUM:
450.00
Leshchiy Natalia KS Centurion
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Milczarek Wioletta KJ Sawanka
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Urbańska Dorota St. KS Chojnów
150
SUM:
150.00
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-24
6
Bretes Inga
Aromer
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
5
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
9
Brzozowska Justyna
Bpk MAZ
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
5
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
1
Bukowska Zofia
Brak
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2019-03-23
1
100
Czyż Karolina
Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2019-03-23
1
50
2019-03-24
1
50
Darska Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
ALEGOR (53)
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
11
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
8
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
JUSIS (74)
2019-03-24
Fedyna Julia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
HERMES (55)
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
7
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (58)
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Gawlikowska Julia
bez przynależności
MILORD (59)
2019-03-24
2
Gołębiewska Karolina
brak
ELEAR (64)
2019-03-23
13
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
2019-03-23
3
Gumowska Anna
KS Equiright
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
8
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Nanfan
OKRA (61)
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
5
2019-03-24
Jokiel Julia
KJ Aromer
PATI BH (52)
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
1
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Aldragha
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Kosecka-Andziak Paulina
ks chojnów
JACKPOT (14)
2019-03-23
1
Kossek Anna
bp
MENADA (72)
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
Krzanowska Maja
bpk
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
10
2019-03-24
Kunert Ida
KJ Dobrzyniec
ARETINO (67)
2019-03-24
7
Kurdziel Julia
Bez przynaleznnosci
HAROLD (68)
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
1
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (69)
2019-03-23
Kuzawiński Łukasz
WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
6
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2019-03-23
1
100
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2
100
2019-03-24
2019-03-23
1
150
2019-03-24
1
100
Leshchiy Natalia
KS Centurion
2019-03-23
2
100
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2
50
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
2
FARUK (48)
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
2019-03-23
5
Łabudzka Joanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
MATADOR (11)
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
9
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
3
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
1
2019-03-24
4
Madej Weronika
bpk maz
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
4
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (1)
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
7
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
1
Milczarek Amelia
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
1
Milczarek Wioletta
KJ Sawanka
2019-03-23
2
50
2019-03-24
3
50
Mordzelewska Zofia
St. J Poster Warszawa
BARNADO (42)
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
Olszewska Zuzanna
brak przynależności
LESLEY (30)
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
Persona Maria
KS EQUIRIGHT
JOWISZ (40)
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
6
Piwek Laura
SKJ SEWAN
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-23
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
10
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Romszycka Agnieszka
KJ Dobrzyniec
GRETA (21)
2019-03-24
7
2019-03-24
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
3
FRANCIS (36)
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
2
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (70)
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
12
Stawiska Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
8
Stelmach Dorota
Niezrzeszona
MAJORKA (27)
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
4
KOLT (28)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
8
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (29)
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
3
Urbańska Dorota
St. KS Chojnów
TOTALIS (60)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
1
150
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Wasilko Zuzanna
bp
MENADA (72)
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna
KJ Aldragho
LIWIA (39)
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Węglińska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
WERSAL (24)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
4
WERSAL (73)
2019-03-23
13
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
2019-03-24
1
100
PASCAL (44)
2019-03-24
4
Wołąs Ada
BPK - MAZ
LOCO (62)
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
14
Wożniak Konrad
SKJ SEWAN
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-23
Wyrzykowska Wiktoria
KJ Sawanka
HAWANA (31)
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-24
5
Zalewska Magdalena
Bpk
DARFUR (75)
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-23
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
4
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
5

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 1 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl