Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 21:10:50
2019-01-17 14:49:11
Natalia Wojtaszek SAYARA
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 13:03:56
2019-01-17 12:44:16
Klaudia Parys SWITCH VON WOLKEN
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 08:33:50
2019-01-17 07:45:10
Izabela Tobiasz LABRADOR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 08:33:53
2019-01-16 23:05:52
Łukasz Walter WINTERKONING
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 13:05:18
2019-01-16 11:38:38
Kamila Górecka DI CAPRIO S
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 13:05:23
2019-01-16 11:38:03
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 09:01:50
2019-01-16 08:37:43
Martyna Baściuk KELPIE
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR kuce
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 09:01:55
2019-01-16 08:36:10
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 2x 8/L4/L4 ZT
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 09:01:53
2019-01-16 08:34:17
Julia Gawlikowska MILORD
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 2x 8/L4/L4 ZT
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 09:01:58
2019-01-16 08:33:33
Waraksa Dorota HEROS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 09:02:00
2019-01-16 08:30:22
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 07:57:52
2019-01-15 21:25:37
Emilia Kwiatkowska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 08:16:41
2019-01-15 21:24:28
Agata Mikołajczyk FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:30
2019-01-15 08:05:57
Nina Stępniewicz LATURNUS - STAR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:25:11
2019-01-15 00:41:15
Paulina Kosecka-Andziak JACKPOT
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:37
2019-01-15 00:05:41
Marta Matwijów BOND
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:52
2019-01-15 00:04:53
Julia Buriak TANGENS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:39
2019-01-15 00:03:42
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 13:45:27
2019-01-14 21:39:17
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:43
2019-01-14 21:37:51
Wioletta Milczarek HAPPY WELTA
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:56
2019-01-14 21:35:18
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 08:23:45
2019-01-14 19:57:30
Inga Kloze DRAGO DE QUEEN
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 16:52:46
2019-01-13 20:53:47
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 16:52:47
2019-01-13 18:34:20
Amelia Zubczyńska TOUAREG
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:03
2019-01-11 22:24:23
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 11:11:27
2019-01-11 18:24:48
Weronika Madej CHANTAL M
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 11:11:38
2019-01-11 18:21:39
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:10
2019-01-11 17:00:25
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:12
2019-01-11 16:59:24
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:16
2019-01-10 20:36:51
Oliwia Chojecka J'03 PANDEMIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:18
2019-01-10 17:28:22
Wioletta Buczek DEMIR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:20
2019-01-10 17:27:54
Anna Stępińska DEMIR
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 11:56:22
2019-01-10 08:42:53
Martyna Ufnal MACBETH
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 16:52:50
2019-01-09 19:03:18
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-08 08:13:04
2019-01-07 19:20:23
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-08 08:13:19
2019-01-07 11:36:40
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-08 08:13:24
2019-01-07 09:30:11
Paulina Greniewska TINKA
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 13:03:45
2019-01-07 09:18:14
Katarzyna Łukasik ESTELLE
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-07 08:49:54
2019-01-06 15:08:59
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-14 16:52:51
2019-01-06 08:27:39
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-04 10:50:02
2019-01-03 19:11:29
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-04 10:50:34
2019-01-03 17:03:26
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-04 10:50:48
2019-01-02 22:04:04
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-05 16:42:35
2019-01-02 22:01:19
Zuzanna Kunkel WICEK
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 08:34:08
2019-01-02 19:29:04
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-05 16:42:56
2019-01-02 19:26:13
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-05 16:42:56
2019-01-02 15:47:27
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 8/L4/L4 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-02 04:08:15
2019-01-01 21:20:12
Łukasz Walter DON SANDRIO
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-02 04:08:20
2019-01-01 21:19:12
Łukasz Walter HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-31 04:11:35
2018-12-30 23:00:42
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-30 21:55:02
2018-12-30 21:43:02
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baściuk Martyna KJ Chojnów
S
O046348
2. Buczek Wioletta brak
S
brak
3. Buriak Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Chojecka Oliwia Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
5. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
6. Dorota Waraksa Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
S
Brak
7. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
brak
8. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
9. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O035292
10. Gawlikowska Julia bez przynależności
brak
11. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
12. Górzyńska Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Greniewska Paulina KJ Corleando-Land
S
O003241
14. Iwaszko Aleksandra Nanfan
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
16. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
17. Kloze Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020716
18. Kosecka-Andziak Paulina ks chojnów
S
O002536
19. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
.
20. Kwiatkowska Emilia KS Equiright
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
22. Łukasik Katarzyna KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002402
10112881
23. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
24. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O048443
25. Madej Weronika bpk maz
S
brak
26. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (J.)
O037224
27. Matwijów Marta KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (Mł.)
O048444
28. Meder Hanna BPK
2002 (J.)
O038918
29. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
30. Milczarek Amelia Stajnia Sawanka
2003 (J.)
brak
31. Milczarek Wioletta KJ Sawanka
S
O008562
32. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O043716
33. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
34. Stelmach Dorota bez przynależności
2018 (Mł.)
brak
35. Stępińska Anna bpk MAZ
S
O028294
36. Stępniewicz Nina niezrzeszony
2003 (J.)
brak
37. Tobiasz Izabela -
2002 (J.)
brak
38. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (JM.)
O036152
39. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
40. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
1998 (MJ.)
LZPZJ/1151/18
41. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
42. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
43. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O044214
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
2.

44

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
O: Aleksandra Ossowska
B: Alina Kujawa-Kroll
K012069
3.

43

BOND Kuc.wal POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
O: Monika Karpińska
B: x
K019241
4.

32

CALIFORNIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z
M: Citta
O: Anna Karczmarczuk
B: Janusz Majkowski
K012363
5.

54

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
O: Grażyna Zajkowska
B: nn
brak
6.

36

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stilios/Sandro Hit
M: Cornella/Lord Sinclair
O: ...
B: ...
K025842
7.

11

CHANTAL M OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: CRAZY GIRL
O: Janusz Majkowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
brak brak
8.

38

DEMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Don Lavauzelle
M: Donata
O: Wioletta Buczek
B: Paweł Pochroń
K011810
9.

5

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
10.

40

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
K021434 DE431310600511
11.

55

DI CAPRIO S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Don Schufro
M: Giornata
O: Marcin Wolski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K020899 DE455879004610
12.

12

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO
M: WORLDCADANZA C
O: Janusz Majkowski
B: Holandia
brak brak
13.

28

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
14.

22

DON SANDRIO Hanower POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: De Niro
M: .Scharade M / Sandro Hit
O: .W. Pietrzyk
B: GER
K021634
15.

35

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
16.

46

DRAGO DE QUEEN SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Solaris
M: Deborah
O: Kloze Inga
B: Muzyka Monika
K024479
17.

24

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Ewa Cherek-Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
K023535 616007610201811
18.

9

ESTELLE Oldenburska GER 2014 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: Grey Flanell
M: Esprit
O: Justyna Zakrzewska
B: Peter Behrens
Brak
19.

20

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
20.

29

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Fugger
M: Way o Way
O: .
B: .
brak
21.

18

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bernini/Vigo
M: Kendy/Erik
O: Stanisław Chmielewski
B: Holandia
K018941
22.

34

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Alie Wekema
brak -
23.

26

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE KUC POL . Wałach kara/kuc:146 F: .
M: .
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
. .
24.

49

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Kaminski
B: brak
brak
25.

23

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
K021822
26.

45

HAPPY WELTA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Weltino
M: Happy Star
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K021653
27.

14

HERMES Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
O: Julia Fedyna
B: Jaworski Janusz
K020062
28.

53

HEROS Wielkopolska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/174 F: Otyn
M: Hrabianka
O: Karina Lewczyk
B: Jarosław Pacek
Brak 616007600014215
29.

13

JACKPOT KWPN NED 24,05,2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: HARLEY VDL
M: ANDANTE VERA
O: KAMILA MROŻEK
B: M.M. VAN GOGH
brak brak
30.

50

KELPIE KM POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Asumpt
M: Kyniska
O: Marcin Rynkowski
B: pol
616013580177810
31.

52

KOLT SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z
M: Kofia
O: Dorota Stelmach
B: pol
616009660325805
32.

57

LABRADOR Trakeńska POL 2003 Wałach kara/- F: Arianin/Sopran
M: Literatka/Dziurawie
O: M.Burdzy-Barrington
B: Brak
Brak POL732010015303
33.

17

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
34.

42

LATURNUS - STAR Hanowerska GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Litas-Star
M: Letta
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Grube Andreas
K010469 431316724004
35.

39

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
36.

51

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Love Affaire
M: Milagros
O: Julia Gawlikowska
B: pol
brak 616009661490207
37.

56

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
O: Kamila Górecka
B: Alan Kinas
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
38.

30

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: sklep Pekity
07913
39.

37

PANDEMIA Wielkopolski POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Szewron
M: Pantera
O: Oliwia Chojecka
B: Nn
Brak
40.

33

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: .
K015597 12150 104NN68
41.

25

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Luiza Waszczuk
B: Marcin Ćwik
brak
42.

48

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
43.

10

SAYARA Koń Hanowerski POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 cm F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
O: Weronika Guerquin
B: Hannoveraner Verband e. V.
brak brak
44.

47

TANGENS KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K019244
45.

31

TINKA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata F: Brandon
M: Tina
O: KJ Corleando-Land
B: Ireneusz Wojtkowiak
K025915
46.

41

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Dominik Gronet
K010253 POL013640007704
47.

27

WICEK KUC POL . Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: .
M: .
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
Brak .
48.

4

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baściuk Martyna
KJ Chojnów
KELPIE (50)
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
1
Buczek Wioletta
brak
DEMIR (38)
2019-01-19
8
Buriak Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
TANGENS (47)
2019-01-19
7
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
3
Chojecka Oliwia
Brak
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
3
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
2
2019-01-20
5
Dorota Waraksa
Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
HEROS (53)
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-20
5
2019-01-20
5
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
2
Fedyna Julia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
HERMES (14)
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
4
2019-01-20
6
Gawlikowska Julia
bez przynależności
MILORD (51)
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
2
2019-01-20
3
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-19
4
NTENDER (56)
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-19
7
Górzyńska Sonia
BPK
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-20
3
Greniewska Paulina
KJ Corleando-Land
TINKA (31)
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
4
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Nanfan
OKRA (30)
2019-01-20
6
2019-01-20
4
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
1
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (48)
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
3
Kloze Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-01-19
7
Kosecka-Andziak Paulina
ks chojnów
JACKPOT (13)
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
1
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
1
WICEK (27)
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
2
Kwiatkowska Emilia
KS Equiright
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
7
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
1
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
4
Łukasik Katarzyna
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-01-19
1
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
1
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
1
Madej Weronika
bpk maz
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
5
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
1
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (21)
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
5
Matwijów Marta
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BOND (43)
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
2
Meder Hanna
BPK
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
2
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
3
Milczarek Amelia
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
2
Milczarek Wioletta
KJ Sawanka
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
1
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
3
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
2019-01-20
3
Stelmach Dorota
bez przynależności
KOLT (52)
2019-01-19
2019-01-19
7
2019-01-20
1
2019-01-20
7
Stępińska Anna
bpk MAZ
DEMIR (38)
2019-01-19
Stępniewicz Nina
niezrzeszony
2019-01-20
4
2019-01-20
8
Tobiasz Izabela
-
2019-01-20
8
2019-01-20
6
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
MACBETH (39)
2019-01-19
8
2019-01-19
2
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
3
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
SAYARA (10)
2019-01-20
7
2019-01-20
2
2019-01-20
1
2019-01-20
4
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (33)
2019-01-20
2
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (54)
2019-01-19
3
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOUAREG (41)
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-19
2

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl