Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 13:38:25
2018-11-22 13:14:56
Joanna Szymczak BRAWURA
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 09:42:50
2018-11-22 09:23:59
Amelia Milczarek HULTAJ
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 10:09:15
2018-11-22 09:23:07
Wioletta Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 10:09:20
2018-11-22 09:22:01
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 06:25:53
2018-11-22 00:25:09
Zofia Kacprzak SARASATI
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 20:46:58
2018-11-21 18:32:20
Inga Bretes ABU DHABI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 20:47:03
2018-11-21 18:28:16
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 20:47:01
2018-11-21 15:51:31
Joanna Banatkiewicz PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 2x 8/N5/N5 ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 14:53:06
2018-11-21 14:40:10
Zuzanna Zagórska EHRENSTEIN
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 14:12:51
2018-11-21 12:56:09
Marta Pieńkowska PRESIDENT
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 11:52:56
2018-11-21 08:01:41
Julia Gawlikowska MILORD
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 11:53:02
2018-11-21 08:00:37
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 06:36:57
2018-11-20 22:07:01
Agata Mikołajczyk GALIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-20 21:24:17
2018-11-20 15:22:16
Paulina Kosecka JACKPOT
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-20 10:56:20
2018-11-20 10:07:49
Marta Matwijów BOND
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR kuce
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-20 10:56:25
2018-11-20 10:06:59
Julia Buriak TANGENS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR kuce
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 21:37:13
2018-11-19 18:52:40
Julia Chojnowska DANDYS
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:48:32
2018-11-19 10:41:50
Monika Sitarska FRANCIS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:48:25
2018-11-19 10:38:03
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 11:53:34
2018-11-18 19:47:00
Anna Tyburska SŁODKA FRANIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR kuce
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 11:53:42
2018-11-18 19:39:38
Anna Tyburska MANGANO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-18 18:04:30
2018-11-18 16:20:00
Aleksandra Piątkowska BENJAMIN PP
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:11:28
2018-11-17 22:37:23
Zuzanna Łodyga AMAZONKA
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:11:33
2018-11-17 22:26:00
Marika Kedra EPISTYK
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:11:47
2018-11-17 20:44:21
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:11:51
2018-11-17 20:43:21
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR kuce
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:11:55
2018-11-17 13:55:48
Paulina Sypuła KALISIA W
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:12:00
2018-11-17 13:25:07
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:12:04
2018-11-17 09:24:23
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:12:08
2018-11-16 23:33:35
Nina Makowska AVILON
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR kuce
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:12:11
2018-11-16 19:54:37
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-17 23:12:15
2018-11-16 13:02:20
Karolina Ambroży DOUBLE D
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-16 18:59:32
2018-11-16 11:50:28
Anna Bylica FENIKS
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 7/P3/P3 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-16 09:29:21
2018-11-16 08:22:00
Nina Stępniewicz LATURNUS - STAR
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 21:24:15
2018-11-15 18:21:07
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska EDAM
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 15:33:08
2018-11-15 13:04:07
Paula Obrębska KSIĘŻNICZKA
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 08:08:01
2018-11-14 23:19:09
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 08:08:09
2018-11-14 23:17:49
Joanna Szwast STROK
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 11:53:56
2018-11-14 20:21:48
Julia Jokiel PATI BH
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 06:23:56
2018-11-12 19:11:45
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-12 13:40:49
2018-11-12 00:02:42
Zuzanna Kozłowska FELLINISCOUNT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZT
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 08:08:16
2018-11-12 00:01:43
Tatiana Bierieżnow ROMANTICA
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 08:08:20
2018-11-12 00:00:17
Katarzyna Łukasik ESTELLE
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-12 13:41:04
2018-11-11 20:44:50
Izabela Sadoch FAKIR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-11 19:25:09
2018-11-11 17:56:46
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-10 21:46:16
2018-11-10 18:02:34
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-10 07:42:02
2018-11-09 23:51:36
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 20:46:04
2018-11-09 19:37:43
Maria Malicka CABALLERO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 20:46:08
2018-11-09 16:15:54
Natalia Ruszkowska NUGAT PP
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 13:33:10
2018-11-09 10:51:08
Oliwia Chojecka J'03 PANDEMIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZT
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 13:33:15
2018-11-09 07:36:50
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/L3 ZT
  • 2x 7/P3/P3 ZT
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 07:09:38
2018-11-08 22:45:10
Grażyna Ścisło PERYKLES
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 07:09:42
2018-11-08 18:18:07
Zofia Tutak MEKINTOSZ J
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 17:22:25
2018-11-08 14:45:25
Łukasz Kuzawiński CZARDASZ
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 17:21:59
2018-11-08 14:44:21
Katarzyna Stawiska CONVERSANO XII-SK2
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 08:24:30
2018-11-07 23:15:12
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ambroży Karolina KJ Truskaw
S
Brak
2. Banatkiewicz Joanna Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2001 (J.)
O032765
3. Bierieżnow Tatiana KS Centurion
2004 (JM.)
O036896
4. Bukowska Zofia Brak
S
Brak
5. Buriak Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Bylica Anna KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
1998 (MJ.)
O035832
7. Chojecka Oliwia Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
8. Chojnowska Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O043080
9. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
10. Gawlikowska Julia bez przynależności
brak
11. Górzyńska Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Iwaszko Aleksandra Nanfan
2002 (J.)
brak
13. Jokiel Julia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O048620
14. Kacprzak Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O012237
15. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
16. Kedra Marika Huculski Raj
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
17. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
18. Kosecka-Andziak Paulina ks chojnów
S
O002536
19. Kowalska Martyna AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O003534
20. Kozłowska Zuzanna KS Centurion
S
brak
21. Kuzawiński Łukasz WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
1999 (MJ.)
O029342
22. Łodyga Zuzanna Huculski Raj
2004 (JM.)
Brak
23. Łukasik Katarzyna KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002402
10112881
24. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
25. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O036761
26. Malicka Maria bpk
S
brak
27. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (J.)
O037224
28. Matwijów Marta KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (Mł.)
O048444
29. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
30. Milczarek Amelia Stajnia Sawanka
2003 (J.)
brak
31. Milczarek Wioletta KJ Sawanka
S
O008562
32. Obrębska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O030807
33. Piątkowska Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002381
34. Pieńkowska Marta bpk
S
brak
35. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
36. Puławska Zofia KS Equiright
2000 (MJ.)
brak
37. Ruszkowska Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2004 (JM.)
O037588
38. Sadoch Izabela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2002 (J.)
O041595
39. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O025136
40. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
41. Stawiska Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
S
O029064
42. Stelmach Dorota bez przynależności
2018 (Mł.)
brak
43. Stępniewicz Nina niezrzeszony
2003 (J.)
brak
44. Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O034385
45. Szwast Joanna bpk
S
brak
46. Szymczak Joanna Klub Jeździecki Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
S
O020435
47. Tyburska Anna KJ Aromer
S
brak
48. Wacławik Marta KJ Sawanka
S
brak
49. Węglińska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
50. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
51. Zagórska Zuzanna KJ Plejada
2000 (MJ.)
O030892
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
2.

32

AMAZONKA Huculska POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Wilczek
M: Rusałka
O: Piotr Łodyga
B: Sylweriusz Moroz
Brak Pol012660917208
3.

40

AVILON HAFL. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
O: Monika Karpińska
B: x
K022998
4.

42

BENJAMIN PP DRP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
O: Procima sp. z o.o.
B: Procima sp. z o.o.
Brak
5.

46

BOND Kuc.wal POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Uiterwaarden's Bo
O: Monika Karpińska
B: x
K019241
6.

62

BRAWURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Bawaria
O: Joanna Szymczak
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
LKRWZJ/786/17
7.

19

CABALLERO Cruzado POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Maria Malicka
B: Karolina Wajda
616999661950807 616999661950807
8.

36

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
K015343 DE441410851900
9.

13

CONVERSANO XII-SK2 LP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Conversano XII Amata
M: Betalka XXXVII
O: Urszula Sawicka
B: Stadnina Topolczanki
K021130
10.

14

CZARDASZ ŚL POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Tabasko
M: Calineczka
O: Krzysztof Semeryło
B: Skoczeń Mirosław
K020423
11.

45

DANDYS SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nikiel
M: Djuna
O: Marta Kossakowska
B: Jerzy Michałowski
brak
12.

34

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sam R.
M: Miss Diva
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
LKGRPZJ/115/18 528003200809086
13.

23

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
K021434 DE431310600511
14.

22

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
15.

9

DOUBLED Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1995 Klacz gniada F: Dniepr
M: Damula
O: Paweł Gąsiński
B: Paweł Gąsiński
Brak
16.

29

EDAM Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: Chestnut Park All That Jazz xxoo
M: Emina małopolska
O: SK Janów Podlaski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak 616006580450913
17.

54

EHRENSTEIN TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kara F: hohenstein
M: Eureka
O: K. Zagórska
B: PL
K012593 POL732010025306
18.

33

EPISTYK Arabska POL 2004 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Ostragon
M: Estima
O: Małgorzata Moroz
B: Andrzej Markowski
Brak POL040000002625
19.

7

ESTELLE Oldenburska GER 2014 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: Grey Flanell
M: Esprit
O: Justyna Zakrzewska
B: Peter Behrens
Brak
20.

25

FAKIR Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: Figlarz
M: Fati
O: Marek Perłowski
B: Stadnina koni Mieczownica
brak POL 006 61 10607 02
21.

24

FELLINISCOUNT Hannowerska POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Floriscount
M: Dakota
O: Karolina Tomaszewska
B: Fauerbach Jan
brak
22.

31

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Voltaire
M: Foppa
O: Jerzy Bylica
B: Bogusław Tyszka
K020107 616009530084310
23.

21

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
24.

43

FRANCIS Mecklenburger POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Colfoco
M: F
O: Małgorzata Urbanska
B: Niemcy
Xxx
25.

49

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Kingsten
M: Aviano
O: Joanna Puławska
B: brak
K024518
26.

41

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea
O: Joanna Puławska
B: Zdzisław Goździor
K024518
27.

59

HULTAJ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Louis
M: Hawana
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K020628
28.

48

JACKPOT KWPN POL 24,05,2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: HARLEY VDL
M: ANDANTE VERA
O: KAMILA MROŻEK
B: M.M. VAN GOGH
brak brak
29.

37

KALISIA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Kondina / Rulon
O: Paulina Sypuła
B: Wilczyński Jacek
K015132 616007610028409
30.

52

KAMEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Kamea
O: Ewa Romańczuk
B: Pochroń Paweł
Brak
31.

51

KOLT SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z
M: Kofia
O: Dorota Stelmach
B: pol
616009660325805
32.

35

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
33.

28

KSIĘŻNICZKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nabucco ex Nulan
M: Klara
O: Paula Obrębska
B: Mikołaj Adamczyk
K019134
34.

60

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
35.

30

LATURNUS - STAR Hanowerska GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Litas-Star
M: Letta
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Grube Andreas
K010469 431316724004
36.

10

MANGANO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/156 F: Von
M: Magna S
O: Katarzyna Żórawska
B: Jan Głowacki
brak
37.

50

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Love Affaire
M: Milagros
O: Julia Gawlikowska
B: pol
brak 616009661490207
38.

20

NUGAT PP DRP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nemax
M: Nanouk PP
O: Procima sp. Z o.o.
B: Procima sp. Z o.o.
Brak
39.

38

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: sklep Pekity
07913
40.

17

PANDEMIA Wielkopolski POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Szewron
M: Pantera
O: Oliwia Chojecka
B: Nn
Brak
41.

8

PATI BH Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Da capo 154
M: Pippi
O: Katarzyna Żórawska
B: Bogna Hupa
K025359
42.

15

PERYKLES Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
O: Grażyna Ścisło
B: Stanisław Prańczak
K021633 POL732010063412
43.

53

PRESIDENT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Pszczyna
O: Marta Pieńkowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
brak
44.

56

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
O: Agnieszka Banatkiewicz
B: SK Kalników
K019179 616009630079610
45.

18

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Luiza Waszczuk
B: Marcin Ćwik
brak
46.

6

ROMANTICA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Piotr Wiese
K017986 616009590204710
47.

58

SARASATI SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
O: Zofia Kacprzak
B: Piotr Wiese
K013384
48.

61

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
49.

44

SHADES OF GREY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Aaa
M: Bbb
O: Monika sitarska
B: Aaa
K021927
50.

11

SŁODKA FRANIA Kuc Feliński POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:142cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Żórawska
B: brak
brak
51.

27

STROK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Secada
O: Joanna Szwast
B: Stadnina Koni Kozienice
brak
52.

47

TANGENS KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K019244
53.

26

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K024373 POL732010074711 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroży Karolina
KJ Truskaw
2018-11-24
4
2018-11-25
9
Banatkiewicz Joanna
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2018-11-25
6
Bierieżnow Tatiana
KS Centurion
2018-11-24
1
Bukowska Zofia
Brak
2018-11-24
2018-11-24
Buriak Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
TANGENS (47)
2018-11-24
3
2018-11-25
2
Bylica Anna
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
FENIKS (31)
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
5
Chojecka Oliwia
Brak
2018-11-24
6
2018-11-25
7
Chojnowska Julia
bpk
DANDYS (45)
2018-11-24
11
2018-11-24
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-24
4
2018-11-25
4
Gawlikowska Julia
bez przynależności
MILORD (50)
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-25
4
Górzyńska Sonia
BPK
2018-11-24
13
2018-11-25
11
2018-11-25
12
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Nanfan
OKRA (38)
2018-11-25
5
Jokiel Julia
KJ Aromer
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-25
1
Kacprzak Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-11-24
3
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (61)
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
Kedra Marika
Huculski Raj
EPISTYK (33)
2018-11-25
16
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
EDAM (29)
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-25
1
Kosecka-Andziak Paulina
ks chojnów
JACKPOT (48)
2018-11-24
3
2018-11-25
2
Kowalska Martyna
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
KAMEL (52)
2018-11-24
Kozłowska Zuzanna
KS Centurion
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
Kuzawiński Łukasz
WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
2018-11-24
6
2018-11-24
5
2018-11-25
3
2018-11-25
9
Łodyga Zuzanna
Huculski Raj
2018-11-25
17
Łukasik Katarzyna
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2018-11-24
3
2018-11-25
2
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
AVILON (40)
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
2
Malicka Maria
bpk
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (12)
2018-11-24
4
2018-11-24
4
2018-11-25
4
Matwijów Marta
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BOND (46)
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
GALIA (49)
2018-11-24
6
2018-11-25
7
Milczarek Amelia
Stajnia Sawanka
HULTAJ (59)
2018-11-24
16
2018-11-25
10
Milczarek Wioletta
KJ Sawanka
2018-11-24
5
2018-11-25
3
Obrębska Paula
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-24
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-25
1
Piątkowska Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-11-24
5
2018-11-25
8
Pieńkowska Marta
bpk
2018-11-24
9
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2018-11-24
7
Puławska Zofia
KS Equiright
GALIA (41)
2018-11-24
10
2018-11-25
3
Ruszkowska Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
Sadoch Izabela
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
FAKIR (25)
2018-11-24
15
2018-11-25
15
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2018-11-24
5
2018-11-24
2
2018-11-25
5
2018-11-25
4
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
FRANCIS (43)
2018-11-24
11
2018-11-25
2
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-24
5
2018-11-25
2
Stawiska Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ For Plesaure
2018-11-24
4
2018-11-24
3
2018-11-25
11
2018-11-25
5
Stelmach Dorota
bez przynależności
KOLT (51)
2018-11-24
3
Stępniewicz Nina
niezrzeszony
2018-11-24
14
2018-11-25
14
Sypuła Paulina
JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2018-11-25
12
2018-11-25
6
Szwast Joanna
bpk
STROK (27)
2018-11-25
7
2018-11-25
6
Szymczak Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
BRAWURA (62)
2018-11-25
8
2018-11-25
7
Tyburska Anna
KJ Aromer
MANGANO (10)
2018-11-24
6
2018-11-25
6
2018-11-24
1
2018-11-25
1
Wacławik Marta
KJ Sawanka
2018-11-24
8
2018-11-25
13
Węglińska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
WERSAL (26)
2018-11-25
10
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KSENA (35)
2018-11-24
2
CHESTER (36)
2018-11-24
2
Zagórska Zuzanna
KJ Plejada
2018-11-25
3

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl