Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-20 10:56:46
2018-11-20 10:35:18
Karolina Woźniakowska CORSTAR
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-20 10:56:50
2018-11-20 10:34:26
Karolina Woźniakowska COLETTA 33
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR (art. 238.2.1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:48:55
2018-11-19 11:57:57
Anna Czarnecka JIM BEAM
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:49:00
2018-11-19 11:26:34
Jakub Foks DRÓŻNIK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR (art. 238.2.1)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:49:04
2018-11-19 11:24:46
Julia Poziomkowska NASTER
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:49:08
2018-11-19 11:23:47
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR (art. 238.2.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 16:49:12
2018-11-19 11:21:43
Przemysław Wójcik HIMENA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/N/N 120 ZR (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 ZR (art. 269 i 270)
  • 1x 15/N/N 120 ZR (art. 274.5.3)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 07:40:39
2018-11-18 22:31:40
Kinga Rębisz JULLIETTA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 07:40:36
2018-11-18 22:16:39
Paulina Marjańska PIRAT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-19 07:40:32
2018-11-18 22:15:23
Paulina Marjańska NIESPODZIANKA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT (art. 238.1.1)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-18 07:12:50
2018-11-17 21:12:14
Michał Odzioba STAMFORD
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT (art. 238.1.1)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-18 07:12:55
2018-11-17 11:49:42
Jakub Kołodziejek OSTEO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-15 08:08:48
2018-11-15 07:57:44
Kornelia Pawłowska AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:49:24
2018-11-14 10:42:56
Elżbieta Kondzioła DAN II
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 6/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 14/P/P 110 ZR (art. 269 i 270)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:49:29
2018-11-13 23:27:59
Gaja Raszewska DRAGON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-11 19:25:56
2018-11-11 14:35:14
Julia Kobiałka GROT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-10 21:58:51
2018-11-10 21:28:18
Magdalena Głaz AMADEUSZ
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-10 21:58:48
2018-11-10 21:21:28
Ewelina Kluska WIASTON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-10 21:58:42
2018-11-10 11:55:31
Klaudia Mościcka IRON
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-09 20:46:25
2018-11-09 19:22:11
Julia Kuszewska HIMENA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 08:23:36
2018-11-07 23:46:26
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 1x 5/L/L 100 licencyjny ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/L/L 100 licencyjny ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P 110 ZR (art. 269 i 270)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 08:23:25
2018-11-07 23:17:11
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT (art. 238.2.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032898
2. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (J.)
O037224
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
2.

2

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
O: Elżbieta Domagała
B: -
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (2)
2018-12-01
2018-12-01
2018-12-02
2018-12-02
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (1)
2018-12-01
2018-12-02

Number of Riders: 2

Number of Horses: 2

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl