Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 07:55:01
2018-06-14 23:39:19
Magdalena Niesłuchowska CHICCO D'ORO K
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 13/CC2/CC2
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 07:54:48
2018-06-14 23:16:24
Julia Margas KLARYSA
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR kuce
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 07:54:28
2018-06-14 23:15:58
Daria Danieluk KLARYSA
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR kuce
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 07:54:14
2018-06-14 23:12:17
Aleksander Mitroo CAMARGO
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 14:40:56
2018-06-14 14:35:00
Milena Widelska DAKAR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZT
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 06:35:07
2018-06-14 06:23:07
Elżbieta Liberda NANETTE
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 06:35:22
2018-06-14 06:16:35
Elżbieta Liberda FARUK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR kuce
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 06:35:35
2018-06-14 06:05:13
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 06:35:52
2018-06-13 22:51:45
Karolina Badora ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 15:35:11
2018-06-13 14:52:36
Aleksandra Szczotkowska TALIZMAN
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 09:51:12
2018-06-13 09:48:37
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 09:50:59
2018-06-13 09:45:14
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 08:37:37
2018-06-12 23:50:49
Anna Sobala SAPHIR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 08:37:49
2018-06-12 23:50:06
Anna Sobala ROSE OF DARK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 08:38:00
2018-06-12 23:49:19
Anna Sobala GATITO
  • 2x 3/P2/P2 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 08:38:10
2018-06-12 20:02:48
Aleksandra Chołuj J'03 VAN PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 17:36:30
2018-06-12 17:29:23
Agnieszka Rydz-Surmacz DONNA LEDIRA
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:15:16
2018-06-11 20:44:14
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 09:15:28
2018-06-11 18:27:27
Klaudia Gawdzik M'06 NIKE
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 13:07:19
2018-06-11 11:34:09
Weronika Noji BOHEMA
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:05:37
2018-06-10 14:36:21
Ewa Ziętek OKRA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 09:42:24
2018-06-09 20:13:02
Katarzyna Sawicka FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 13/CC2/CC2
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-09 13:08:53
2018-06-09 12:31:17
Anna Powierza CIOS
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:30:36
2018-06-08 09:45:17
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 09:34:02
2018-06-08 07:22:23
Monika Sitarska MERCEDES
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 7/L2/L2 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:10:11
2018-06-06 19:47:54
Julia Vetter BATOR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR kuce
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:09:59
2018-06-06 18:03:28
Anna Królikowska LAURENTIO
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:09:46
2018-06-06 11:14:22
Gloria Grudziąż FIRO
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:09:33
2018-06-06 11:13:54
Gloria Grudziąż ARPACO
  • 1x 4/N4/N4 ZR kuce
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 06:36:08
2018-06-05 22:05:23
Joanna Sawczyńska NELKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 10:21:32
2018-06-05 12:07:46
Patrycja Kwiatkowska PERFECT
  • 2x 9/P3/P3 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 10:21:45
2018-06-05 10:14:21
Dominika Jawulska-Bruzda GIORGIO ARMANI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-06 10:21:04
2018-06-05 00:20:54
Karolina Rybicka SHIWAGO 4
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-03 06:17:54
2018-06-02 18:57:59
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-03 06:17:39
2018-06-01 20:39:59
Julia Jokiel PATI BH
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:09:20
2018-06-01 08:27:51
Anna Witka SAMSON-A
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 21:04:24
2018-05-26 21:34:51
Grażyna Ścisło PERYKLES
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/P3/P3 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 20:52:53
2018-05-22 17:31:52
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 12:08:48
2018-05-22 12:00:17
Agata Szulkowska DO-RE-MI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L2/L2 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Chołuj Aleksandra St. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Danieluk Daria KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
O035291
4. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032898
5. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
6. Gogolińska Oliwia ŁKJ
2004 (J.)
O032674
7. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
8. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
O026631
9. Jawulska-Bruzda Dominika Klub Jeździecki Milord
S
1362/18
10. Jokiel Julia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O048620
11. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
12. Kwiatkowska Patrycja bpk
S
Asd 909474
13. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
14. Margas Julia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2005 (JM.)
O036906
15. Marx Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O037224
16. Mitroo Aleksander KJ Podkowa Leśna
2001 (MJ.)
O043709
17. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
18. Noji Weronika niezrzeszony
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (J.)
O033581
20. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
brak
21. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
22. Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka K.S.Centurion
S
O011055
23. Sawczyńska Joanna BLG Consulting
2000 (MJ.)
O033011
24. Sawicka Katarzyna KU AZS PW
1999 (MJ.)
O024138
25. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O025136
26. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
27. Sobala Anna LKJ Ochaby
S
O003357
28. Szczotkowska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O021371
29. Szulkowska Agata Aromer
S
brak
30. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
31. Vetter Julia KJ Milord
2006 (JM.)
O045409
32. Widelska Milena brak
S
brak
33. Witka Anna bez przynależności
S
O002449
34. Ziętek Ewa bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
K017627
2.

34

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Furt Fugger
M: Arriva
Brak
3.

16

ARPACO 00 POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Ps Pacos
M: Armenia
brak
4.

37

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
5.

19

BATOR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Little Ear
M: Barbie
K023859
6.

25

BOHEMA ŚLĄSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szalom
M: Brenda
POL008540012806
7.

33

CALVADOS OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
brak
8.

42

CAMARGO WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Grosz
M: Czahara
K025873
9.

43

CHICCO D'ORO K OLD. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cockpit
M: Ramona E
K007847
10.

22

CIOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Le duc
M: Cyganka
brak Pol 007660148405
11.

44

Corlando - Catani F:
M:
12.

40

DAKAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Arioso
M: Dama
brak
13.

21

DJANGO AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
brak
14.

9

DO-RE-MI SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 616009661163012
15.

28

DONNA LEDIRA OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Lorenzio/Londondery
M: Jademoewe / Donnerwerther
K017999 DE433330603809
16.

36

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
17.

38

FARUK LUSITANO POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
K022548 724910000026072 12753
18.

17

FIRO 00 POL 2008 Ogier siwa/160 F: Armani
M: Fira
K017326
19.

23

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Donna Gracia
K020226
20.

30

GATITO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Ekstern
M: Galaktyka
brak
21.

14

GIORGIO ARMANI SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Gloria V
K025109
22.

41

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
23.

18

LAURENTIO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Solaris
M: Laurentia L
brak
24.

20

MERCEDES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corrado Boy
M: Mariotta
616 009 61 01913 13
25.

39

NANETTE OLDENBURG POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Decamerone
M: Navira
K023995
26.

7

NELKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
none
27.

26

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 Pół 009540098606
28.

27

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
29.

24

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odkola
brak
30.

11

PATI BH Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Da capo 154
M: Pippi
K025359
31.

15

PERFECT WIELKOPOLSKI POL 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tak
M: Tak
None
32.

4

PERYKLES TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
K021633 POL732010063412
33.

31

ROSE OF DARK HANNOVERANER GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rob Roy
M: Dark Pearl
brak
34.

6

SAMSON-A SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ignam
M: Setka-A
1981/17
35.

32

SAPHIR Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Wałach kara F: Superstar
M: Dohja
brak brak
36.

13

SHIWAGO 4 WESTFALLEN GER 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Finalle / Florestan
K025401
37.

35

TALIZMAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Tabaka
brak
38.

29

VAN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Aksamit
M: Vega
K022862
39.

12

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
2
Chołuj Aleksandra
St. SKJ Grobice
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
Danieluk Daria
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KLARYSA (41)
2018-06-17
2
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (12)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (26)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
4
Gogolińska Oliwia
ŁKJ
2018-06-16
6
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (27)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
ARPACO (16)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
FIRO (17)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
Jawulska-Bruzda Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Milord
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
7
Jokiel Julia
KJ Aromer
PATI BH (11)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
2
Kwiatkowska Patrycja
bpk
PERFECT (15)
2018-06-17
8
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
FARUK (38)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
1
NANETTE (39)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
4
Margas Julia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KLARYSA (41)
2018-06-17
3
Marx Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
AMAR (10)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
1
Mitroo Aleksander
KJ Podkowa Leśna
CAMARGO (42)
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
5
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
1
Noji Weronika
niezrzeszony
BOHEMA (25)
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
2
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2018-06-17
2
Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka
K.S.Centurion
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
3
Sawczyńska Joanna
BLG Consulting
NELKA (7)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
5
Sawicka Katarzyna
KU AZS PW
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
2
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2018-06-17
7
2018-06-17
6
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
Sobala Anna
LKJ Ochaby
GATITO (30)
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
SAPHIR (32)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
3
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
3
Szulkowska Agata
Aromer
2018-06-16
3
2018-06-17
4
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
Vetter Julia
KJ Milord
BATOR (19)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-17
2
Widelska Milena
brak
DAKAR (40)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
Witka Anna
bez przynależności
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
6
Ziętek Ewa
bpk
OKRA (24)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl