Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 23:22:02
2018-04-30 22:41:38
Ewelina Kluska AMADEUSZ
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 23:21:41
2018-04-30 22:39:56
Magdalena Głaz LUPUS
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 23:21:16
2018-04-30 22:35:27
Antonina Kopacz DOMINO
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 20:06:29
2018-04-30 20:05:39
Dominika Kwaśniewska L-JANTAR
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 19:31:22
2018-04-30 19:30:26
Zofia Kacprzak SARASATI
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 19:31:38
2018-04-30 19:17:10
Izabela Sadoch LARISA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 19:31:50
2018-04-30 19:15:12
Natalia Dragan JASPIS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:30:57
2018-04-30 18:27:00
Anna Tyburska SŁODKA FRANIA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:30:38
2018-04-30 17:16:21
Antoni Baran VAINQUEUR DU ROUET
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:31:28
2018-04-30 17:06:54
Karolina Jeruć ESTAMP
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:31:48
2018-04-30 16:57:46
Karolina Badowska DOBROCHNA BH
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:32:07
2018-04-30 16:56:57
Karolina Badowska KIKIMORA BH
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:32:28
2018-04-30 16:37:15
Karolina Pęczyńska WONDERFUL
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 11:27:07
2018-04-30 11:00:31
Aleksandra Lubaszka MR MAGIC INVESTMENT
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 10:59:48
2018-04-30 10:47:25
Helena Kraś ALEX
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 10:59:27
2018-04-30 10:33:02
Sylwia Piechnik BAKALIAJ
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 09:46:23
2018-04-30 09:22:36
Alicja Ciarczyńska CHELBY
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:08:08
2018-04-29 22:03:03
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:08:26
2018-04-29 20:11:05
Milena Czaplińska KORA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:08:39
2018-04-29 19:42:20
Roksana Naumiuk TOPAZ
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:08:54
2018-04-29 18:53:35
Aleksandra Wiśniewska CORASON ESPINADO II
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:09:08
2018-04-29 18:52:50
Agnieszka Potocka KARMENTA
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:09:21
2018-04-29 18:51:57
Aleksandra Zawiska AVENTO
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:09:35
2018-04-29 18:48:35
Aleksandra Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 05:09:47
2018-04-29 18:47:46
Edyta Baranowska FRANEK
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 15:25:16
2018-04-29 15:14:05
Klaudia Mościcka IRON
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 15:25:38
2018-04-29 14:56:51
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 15:26:01
2018-04-29 14:51:01
Alicja Łącka SZLACHCIC
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 11:38:26
2018-04-29 10:51:37
Kaja Pruszkowska JAREMA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:55:35
2018-04-29 09:48:57
Anna Dudek FURST VON METTERNICH II
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 18:33:10
2018-04-28 21:47:14
Aleksandra Syliwoniuk BAJECZNY KSIĄŻE
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 04:33:02
2018-04-28 20:34:51
Barbara Saulewicz RASPADO
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 17:51:19
2018-04-28 17:29:49
Joanna Rohm GEWINER
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 17:50:54
2018-04-28 17:29:19
Joanna Rohm GOMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 17:49:58
2018-04-28 15:17:12
Agata Szulkowska DO-RE-MI
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 13:11:23
2018-04-28 12:00:29
Marta Kotlarska COFERTINO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:16:13
2018-04-28 07:55:05
Zuzanna Rudziejewska EMINOR
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 07:10:07
2018-04-27 23:53:14
Nikolina Czuchaj BENEFIS
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 07:10:30
2018-04-27 20:43:11
Agnieszka Kopka EMMA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 07:09:56
2018-04-27 20:42:40
Agnieszka Kopka BAZYLIA
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - dwufazowy (zwykły, zwykły)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 20:34:50
2018-04-27 20:04:12
Karolina Leszko AXOR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 20:34:39
2018-04-27 15:33:04
Adela Örnek CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 06:31:31
2018-04-26 21:15:03
Zuzanna Łowiec SYWILLA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 17:43:50
2018-04-26 17:04:55
Karolina Damska GALEON
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 10:54:23
2018-04-26 10:37:39
Julianna Fabijaniak BACARDI MK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 09:51:21
2018-04-26 09:39:33
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 20:14:14
2018-04-25 18:34:56
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 16:26:58
2018-04-25 15:58:16
Oliwia Rapa EX LADY
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 10:19:11
2018-04-25 09:48:58
Zofia Tutak CHILI PEPPER 9
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 10:19:22
2018-04-25 09:46:03
Agnieszka Terlecka - Ludwiniak DAFER
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 10:19:57
2018-04-25 09:45:44
Bartosz Rybczyński IRWIN GR
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 10:20:13
2018-04-25 09:44:40
Kornelia Naumiuk C.SIOUX
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 10:20:23
2018-04-24 20:34:50
Aleksandra Gierz ŁARENNE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 07:46:59
2018-04-24 06:23:26
Klaudia Gawdzik NIKE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
O011458
2. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Baranowska Edyta Skj olimpia
S
Z
4. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
5. Czaplińska Milena KJ Aromer
S
brak
6. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (JM.)
O043868
7. Damska Karolina Kj Aromer
2002 (J.)
Brak
8. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032898
9. Dragan Natalia BPK - MAZ
2003 (JM.)
O048865
10. Dudek Anna KJ Aromer
2002 (J.)
Brak
11. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
12. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
13. Gierz Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
14. Głaz Magdalena KJ Milord
2000 (J.)
brak
15. Jeruć Karolina Jks Karolina
S
Brak
16. Kacprzak Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O012237
17. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty
S
O044917
18. Kopacz Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (Mł.)
O045416
19. Kotlarska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O026072
20. Kraś Helena bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Kwaśniewska Dominika BPK (MAZ)
S
O027476
22. Leszko Karolina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003038
23. Lubaszka Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
24. Łącka Alicja Aromer
2003 (JM.)
brak
25. Łowiec Zuzanna KJ Szwadron
2004 (JM.)
Brak
26. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O035587
27. Marx Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O037224
28. Michalak Rafał
29. Mościcka Klaudia KJ Aromer
2001 (J.)
0048875
30. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032392
31. Naumiuk Kornelia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
O047930
32. Naumiuk Roksana BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O032062
33. Örnek Adela KJ Wieża Dominów
2001 (J.)
O029339
34. Pęczyńska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O003975
35. Piotrkowicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
O049775
36. Potocka Agnieszka SKJ Olimpia
S
Z
37. Pruszkowska Kaja KJ Aromer
2001 (J.)
None
38. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O043881
39. Roguski Jakub bez przynależności klubowej
2006 (JM.)
brak
40. Rohm Joanna KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O007205
41. Rudziejewska Zuzanna Polski Polo Klub
1998 (MJ.)
O025134
42. Rybczynski Bartosz Brak
S
0046277
43. Sadoch Izabela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2002 (J.)
O041595
44. Saulewicz Barbara KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
S
O006515
45. Syliwoniuk Aleksandra SJ Mustang Rakowiska
2002 (J.)
brak
46. Szulkowska Agata Aromer
1998 (MJ.)
brak
47. Tutak Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
brak
48. Tyburska Anna KJ Aromer
S
brak
49. Wiśniewska Katarzyna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O036386
50. Zawiska Aleksandra SKJ OLIMPIA
2005 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ALEX Małopolak POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Irak
M: Aisza
O: Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Okrzeszyn
B: Jarosław Pawlik
brak 006550048203
2.

56

AMADEUSZ SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burgund
M: Arella
O: Ewelina Kluska
B: Bogumiła Metz
K008002 POL 009 60 00046 01
3.

39

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
4.

34

AVENTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Evento
M: Adelajda
O: Wojciech Wiśniewski
B: Pl
Zz
5.

18

AXOR SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma
M: Arkadia
O: Karolina Leszko
B: Mirosław Tchórz
K024006 616009670060713
6.

13

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex Bonita) / Dantes
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Marek Kucharski
K023668 616009600378809
7.

2

BAJECZNY KSIĄŻE Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis Versa
M: Bursztynka
O: Syliwoniuk
B: Rabajczyk
brak
8.

21

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
K008670 POL007611002502
9.

6

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K019726 616013520142809
10.

57

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Zenia / Zeus
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021162 DE418180165408
11.

17

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKL. GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Calidrio
M: Haptstutbuch Gitana
O: Adela Örnek
B: Jurgen Oggerman
K025006 DE427270209514
12.

40

CHELBY HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: brak
M: brak
O: Alicja Ciarczyńska
B: brak
K024928
13.

9

CHILI PEPPER 9 Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilius
M: Fontána
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: brak
brak
14.

23

COFERTINO HOL. NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas/Caretino
M: Nefertina/Baldini I
O: Marta Kotlarska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023581 DE421000600613
15.

24

DO-RE-MI SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Łukasz Sikorski
K023845 616009661163012
16.

46

DOBROCHNA BH SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elf
M: Dromanusa BH
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
Brak
17.

54

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan / Pers
M: Dora / nn
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Jarzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
18.

22

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Emina / Divisor
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K015631 POL006580420107
19.

47

ESTAMP MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: San Luis
M: Ekspansja JP
O: Karolina Pęczyńska
B: Polska
brak
20.

10

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
O: Beata Rapa
B: Inez Lendo
K010521 POL009600203003
21.

32

FRANEK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zbyszek
M: Florka
O: Wiśniewska A.
B: Pl
.
22.

3

FURST VON METTERNICH II Rheinlander POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Floribot
M: Puppe
O: Aleksandra Mossakowska
B: Z Niemiec
Brak DE 443430387505
23.

15

GALEON SP POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Kabuł
M: Gruzja
O: Brak
B: Bark
Bark
24.

26

GEWINER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Groteska / Dresk
O: ROHM Property
B: Alicja Jagodzińska
brak
25.

25

GOMAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Godella / Luron
O: ROHM Property
B: SK Prudnik
K016930
26.

33

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Song / Elmero
M: Humoreska / Cezar
O: Aleksandra Piotrkowicz
B:
K023299 616009530251512
27.

31

IRON Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
Brak
28.

7

IRWIN GR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Wołyń
M: Ibiza
O: Bartosz Rybczynski
B: Wacław szpatkowski
Brak
29.

28

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: MARAM
M: JARMILA
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: -
K012350 11845
30.

50

JASPIS M. POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Palmer / Batyskaf
M: Jurna / Special Power
O: Anna Dragan
B: Jankowska Anna
K025402 POL006660449406
31.

58

JAWA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Koekoekshof Jannique
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
brak
32.

35

KARMENTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Adrian Potocki
B: -
brak
33.

45

KIKIMORA BH SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Kaliopea BH / Arlan
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
K024132 616009661444411
34.

38

KORA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
35.

53

L-JANTAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Lawina
O: Leszek Kwaśniewski
B: Cicherska Izabela
K015918 POL 009 59 02570 08
36.

51

LARISA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: .Empire
M: .Lautrential L
O: .Jolanta Sadoch
B: .
K025404
37.

55

LUPUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Plaster
M: Libella
O: Karolina Gołębiewska
B: -
K012330
38.

5

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Marta Mirowska
K023040 616006630023113
39.

43

MR MAGIC INVESTMENT American Paint Horse SVK 2011 Wałach srokata F: Quick Wind Investment
M: Magic Poco Lena Beau
O: Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Okrzeszyn
B: Słowacja
616014661581811
40.

11

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
O: Maciej Nasiłowski
B: MK Filice
K019506
41.

4

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 Pół 009540098606
42.

27

RASPADO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lascado hol.
M: Rewia
O: Barbara Saulewicz
B: Jacek Dzido
brak
43.

52

SARASATI SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
O: Zofia Kacprzak
B: Piotr Wiese
K013384
44.

59

SATIN F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

49

SŁODKA FRANIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Żórawska
B: NN
brak
46.

16

SYWILLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Samantha Ponysport
O: Zuzanna Łowiec
B: Marek Kot
Brak
47.

29

SZLACHCIC KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Verdi Ponysport
M: Stokrotka
O: Aldona Łącka
B: Helena Rudnicka
K024954 616013640003112
48.

37

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015553 616013680110509
49.

48

VAINQUEUR DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K011881 POL009660250007
50.

30

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
O: Piotr Marczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023738 616009640052010
51.

44

WONDERFUL SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ...
M: ...
O: Dominika Wrzosek
B: Dominika Wrzosek
brak
52.

12

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
O: Elżbieta Domagała
B: -
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2018-05-03
1
2018-05-03
4
2018-05-03
3
2018-05-03
4
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-03
Baranowska Edyta
Skj olimpia
FRANEK (32)
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (40)
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
Czaplińska Milena
KJ Aromer
KORA (38)
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
11
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
BENEFIS (21)
2018-05-02
12
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-03
3
Damska Karolina
Kj Aromer
GALEON (15)
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
8
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (12)
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-03
3
2018-05-03
2
Dragan Natalia
BPK - MAZ
JASPIS (50)
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Dudek Anna
KJ Aromer
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
8
2018-05-03
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
7
2018-05-03
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (4)
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-03
1
2018-05-03
SATIN (59)
2018-05-03
2018-05-03
10
Gierz Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-02
15
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-03
9
2018-05-03
5
Głaz Magdalena
KJ Milord
LUPUS (55)
2018-05-03
1
2018-05-03
1
Jeruć Karolina
Jks Karolina
ESTAMP (47)
2018-05-03
1
2018-05-03
1
Kacprzak Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-03
5
2018-05-03
3
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty
2018-05-03
6
Kopacz Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOMINO (54)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Kotlarska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
1
Kraś Helena
bpk
ALEX (42)
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
Kwaśniewska Dominika
BPK (MAZ)
2018-05-03
4
2018-05-03
5
2018-05-03
4
Leszko Karolina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
AXOR (18)
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
2018-05-03
2018-05-03
Lubaszka Aleksandra
bpk
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
Łącka Alicja
Aromer
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-03
8
2018-05-03
9
Łowiec Zuzanna
KJ Szwadron
SYWILLA (16)
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (30)
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
2
Marx Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
AMAR (39)
2018-05-03
5
Michalak Rafał
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
4
Mościcka Klaudia
KJ Aromer
IRON (31)
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
1
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
1
Naumiuk Kornelia
bpk
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
1
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK (MAZ)
TOPAZ (37)
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
1
Örnek Adela
KJ Wieża Dominów
2018-05-02
14
2018-05-02
9
Pęczyńska Karolina
JKS Karolina
2018-05-03
5
2018-05-03
7
Piotrkowicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
Potocka Agnieszka
SKJ Olimpia
2018-05-03
5
2018-05-03
1
Pruszkowska Kaja
KJ Aromer
JAREMA (28)
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
1
2018-05-03
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
EX LADY (10)
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
2
2018-05-03
Roguski Jakub
bez przynależności klubowej
JAWA (58)
2018-05-03
2018-05-03
Rohm Joanna
KJ Galop Kozienice
GOMAR (25)
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-03
2
2018-05-03
2
GEWINER (26)
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-03
1
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
Polski Polo Klub
EMINOR (22)
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
2
2018-05-03
1
Rybczynski Bartosz
Brak
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Sadoch Izabela
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
LARISA (51)
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Saulewicz Barbara
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
RASPADO (27)
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
13
2018-05-03
10
2018-05-03
Syliwoniuk Aleksandra
SJ Mustang Rakowiska
2018-05-03
3
2018-05-03
6
Szulkowska Agata
Aromer
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
2
2018-05-03
Tutak Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
2018-05-03
4
2018-05-03
Tyburska Anna
KJ Aromer
2018-05-02
2018-05-02
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
KJ Aromer Józefin
CASTIEL (57)
2018-05-03
3
2018-05-03
5
Zawiska Aleksandra
SKJ OLIMPIA
AVENTO (34)
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl