Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 20:26:22
2018-02-01 19:36:20
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 12/N5/N5 kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 11:27:35
2018-02-01 11:15:29
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 2x 2/L2/L2 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 09:27:53
2018-02-01 09:10:09
Małgorzata Ostalak DI CAPRIO S
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 5/N4/N4
  • 1x 11/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 09:06:35
2018-02-01 00:14:38
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 2x 6/C1/C1
  • 2x 13/C2/C2
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-01 09:07:20
2018-02-01 00:13:47
Aleksandra Mroczek BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 2x 11/P3/P3 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 18:40:55
2018-01-31 16:47:20
Zofia Złotnicka PASJONATA ALWARO
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR kuce
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 18:41:42
2018-01-31 16:45:48
Helena Zagała CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 5/N4/N4
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 18:42:03
2018-01-31 16:43:24
Weronika Rozbiewska CIALDINI
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 18:42:28
2018-01-31 16:42:15
Zofia Palczewska GRACIA
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 18:42:40
2018-01-31 16:41:28
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZT
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-31 08:55:43
2018-01-31 08:33:05
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska ANIMUSZ
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 5/N4/N4
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-29 21:35:42
2018-01-29 20:20:51
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZT
  • 1x 3/D1/D1 ZT
  • 1x 9/L3/L3 ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-29 13:14:11
2018-01-29 11:05:56
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 10/D2/D2 ZT
  • 1x 11/P3/P3 ZT
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-29 13:14:33
2018-01-29 10:18:14
Joanna Jakubik AGAT
  • 1x 9/L3/L3 ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 06:21:03
2018-01-27 17:33:54
Monika Żakiewicz AGAT
  • 2x 2/L2/L2 ZT
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 06:21:25
2018-01-26 13:42:29
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 1/WKKW/Konkurs otwarty, programy WKKW
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 06:21:41
2018-01-26 10:35:42
Kinga Różyc NIEZAPOMINAJKA
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 9/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 11/P3/P3 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-28 06:22:00
2018-01-26 10:23:31
Aneta Kotarska DON PEDRO
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 ZR
  • 1x 9/L3/L3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-25 11:56:23
2018-01-25 06:47:38
Dominika Jędrzejowska OSKAR
  • 1x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 5/N4/N4
  • 1x 10/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 11/P3/P3 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-25 11:56:36
2018-01-24 20:35:26
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 2x 2/L2/L2 ZT
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-01-24 19:17:10
2018-01-24 19:10:46
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 2x 4/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 11/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 12/N5/N5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Jędrzejowska Dominika brak
2001 (J.)
brak
2. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
brak
3. Marx Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O037224
4. Puławska Zofia bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
5. Wacławik Marta KJ Sawanka
S
brak
6. Wołkowycka Aleksandra bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
2.

5

DESPERADO Hanowerska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I (han) / DeNiro (han)
M: Laurissa (han) / Lauries Crusador (xx)
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
brak DE431310600511
3.

1

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea
O: Joanna Puławska
B: Zdzisław Goździor
brak
4.

3

HELIOS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde
M: Hera
O: Marek Wołkowycki
B: SK Walewice Spółka z o.o.
brak
5.

2

OSKAR Szlachetna UKR 2005 Wałach kara F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
O: MKJ
B: Ukraina
K013687
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Jędrzejowska Dominika
brak
OSKAR (2)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Marx Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
AMAR (4)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Puławska Zofia
bpk
GALIA (1)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Wacławik Marta
KJ Sawanka
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Wołkowycka Aleksandra
bpk
HELIOS (3)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03

Number of Riders: 6

Number of Horses: 5

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl