Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 08:05:23
2017-10-26 21:52:23
Przemysław Bylicki POLONEZ
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 08:05:36
2017-10-26 21:28:34
Dominika Jędrzejowska DON DE AVERINO P
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 2x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 08:05:49
2017-10-26 21:20:33
Michał Siejek BREST
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:18:05
2017-10-26 17:59:41
Aleksandra Wiśniewska HEWELIANA
  • 2x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:01:27
2017-10-26 17:59:06
Wiktoria Skłodowska PIK POK
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:18:54
2017-10-26 17:58:41
Wiktoria Skłodowska BYSTRA
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:02:00
2017-10-26 17:57:59
Klaudia Skłodowska TWEEGY EWITA
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:00:18
2017-10-26 17:57:27
Alicja Potocka BYSTRA
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:19:53
2017-10-26 17:56:39
Aleksandra Potocka FEIVEL 0143
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:20:15
2017-10-26 17:53:20
Arkadiusz Piotrowski OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:02:30
2017-10-26 17:52:29
Arkadiusz Piotrowski KASSARI
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:22:20
2017-10-26 17:51:30
Wiktoria Piątkowska TENO
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:02:55
2017-10-26 17:50:54
Maria Kozłowska GREK
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:03:36
2017-10-26 17:26:15
Lena Kurzyńska KURHAN
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:23:37
2017-10-26 15:43:29
Paulina Szpańska SINFONIE
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:04:10
2017-10-26 14:18:59
Aleksandra Gierz LIVELLO
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 09:54:31
2017-10-26 09:39:01
Magdalena Ziajkowska CENTO
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:04:40
2017-10-26 08:45:49
Maja Szkuta ERMA
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:05:37
2017-10-26 07:28:48
Joanna Tomaszewska HALA
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 07:04:06
2017-10-25 22:57:04
Izabella Tomaszewska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:06:11
2017-10-25 22:56:40
Natalia Pondo AVENUE
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:06:39
2017-10-25 22:56:18
Wiktoria Krzysztoń MAESTRO
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 07:04:45
2017-10-25 22:55:55
Andrzej Brzuchalski CZARON
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:13:59
2017-10-25 20:59:33
Monika Święcka DIDO
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:14:14
2017-10-25 20:56:13
Monika Święcka CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 1x 10/N/N 120 cm. (parkur otwarty)
  • 1x 9/P/P 110 cm. (parkur otwarty)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:14:33
2017-10-25 20:45:24
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:14:48
2017-10-25 20:35:44
Aleksandra Majewska HIMENA
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:15:04
2017-10-25 19:36:40
Patrycja Pastuszek SAHARA
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:15:20
2017-10-25 18:57:23
Klaudia Zajkowska TESSA
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:15:35
2017-10-25 18:56:29
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska IVY CANCAN
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:15:54
2017-10-25 12:45:32
Zuzanna Rudziejewska EMINOR
  • 2x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 21:16:16
2017-10-25 12:00:39
Klaudia Zajkowska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:07:42
2017-10-25 11:59:06
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz MISTER
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:08:20
2017-10-25 09:39:20
Julia Kuszewska GRAFIK
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 08:31:40
2017-10-24 23:33:52
Gaja Raszewska DRAGON
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 08:32:02
2017-10-24 22:54:33
Nikolina Czuchaj KORA
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:08:58
2017-10-24 21:49:58
Barbara Gurnik RAPSODIA
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:09:42
2017-10-24 18:52:58
Paulina Sypuła WIGORIAN
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 18:08:44
2017-10-24 17:29:48
Karolina Damska DEBRA
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 13:25:42
2017-10-24 13:13:27
Marta Kotlarska WINNETOU
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 15:27:04
2017-10-24 13:13:11
Marta Kotlarska CASTIEL
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 15:27:22
2017-10-24 11:41:35
Paulina Sypuła KALISIA W.
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 15:27:36
2017-10-24 11:40:51
Paulina Sypuła QUICKSTEP
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:02:33
2017-10-24 09:44:45
Hubert Aniołek RAMZES
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:02:47
2017-10-24 08:43:36
Aleksandra Radomska DEBIUT
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:10:43
2017-10-23 23:13:03
Klaudia Gawdzik SARACEN
  • 1x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:03:17
2017-10-23 23:12:05
Klaudia Gawdzik GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:03:30
2017-10-23 22:42:19
Marta Polkowska CYKLAMEN
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:11:12
2017-10-23 21:55:09
Oliwia Rapa WERDI
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 16:26:06
2017-10-23 09:06:33
Aleksandra Poznańska PERFECTO
  • 1x 9/P/P 110 cm. (parkur otwarty)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:23:53
2017-10-23 00:05:34
Olga Ołdak LOVERBOY
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 05:11:54
2017-10-22 20:25:15
Agnieszka Kopka EMMA
  • 1x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-23 05:11:37
2017-10-21 13:12:49
Olga Ołdak WINT
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:24:11
2017-10-21 13:12:17
Lena Sawicka MALINKA
  • 2x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 15:49:31
2017-10-21 11:05:10
Zuzanna Łowiec SYWILLA
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:11:41
2017-10-19 22:47:11
Aleksandra Kamola HOOF WHITE
  • 2x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 2x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 09:56:08
2017-10-19 22:39:35
Aleksandra Ptaszyńska SAKAR
  • 1x 10/N/N 120 cm. (parkur otwarty)
  • 1x 9/P/P 110 cm. (parkur otwarty)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 09:56:50
2017-10-19 21:38:10
Tomasz Matysiak LENOX
  • 2x 6/L/L 100 cm. Zwykły
  • 1x 7/L1/L1 105 cm. Zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 09:56:33
2017-10-19 21:31:05
Ewelina Milik OKRĘT
  • 1x 1/40/50/40/50 debiuty (dokładności)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 21:53:00
2017-10-18 18:39:03
Karolina Jeruć RAWDAT
  • 2x 5/LL/90 cm. Zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 11:29:51
2017-10-18 09:55:43
Anna Dudek FURST VON METTERNICH II
  • 2x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 16:12:25
2017-10-17 12:49:52
Melania Słopecka KURHAN
  • 1x 3/70/70 cm. Dokładności
  • 2x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-17 10:31:09
2017-10-17 10:04:03
Elina Dmitruk PIASTA
  • 1x 2/60/60 cm. Dokładności
  • 1x 4/80/80 cm. Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert Pony Club Radzymin
2007 (Mł.)
brak
2. Brzuchalski Andrzej BPK
S
Brak
3. Bylicki Przemysław BPK
S
brak
4. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (JM.)
O043868
5. Damska Karolina Kj Aromer
2002 (JM.)
Brak
6. Dmitruk Elina Stajnia Budziska
S
Brak
7. Dudek Anna KJ Aromer
2002 (JM.)
Brak
8. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2006 (Mł.)
0044546
9. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (JM.)
24188
10. Gurnik Barbara Kj Aromer
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Jędrzejowska Dominika BPK
2001 (J.)
O042742
12. Jeruć Karolina JKS Karolina
1996 (MJ.)
O019460
13. Kamola Aleksandra Stajnia Słupno
2004 (JM.)
brak
14. Kopka Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
15. Kotlarska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O026072
16. Kozłowska Maria BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
17. Krzysztoń Wiktoria BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Kurzyńska Lena Aromer
2005 (JM.)
Brak
19. Kuszewska Julia Stajnia Wilanów
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Lasecka Karolina KJ Szwadron RP
21. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O018344
22. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
2001 (J.)
23. Łowiec Zuzanna KJ Szwadron
2004 (JM.)
Brak
24. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer
25. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O035587
26. Matysiak Tomasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O040585
27. Milik Ewelina Radomiak radom
S
Brak
28. Ołdak Olga Stajnia Goplana
2006 (Mł.)
O045800
29. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
30. Piątkowska Wiktoria Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Z
31. Piotrowski Arkadiusz Bpk
S
.
32. Pondo Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (JM.)
O034837
33. Potocka Aleksandra SKJ Olimpia
2006 (Mł.)
Z
34. Potocka Alicja SKJ Olimpia
2006 (Mł.)
Z
35. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (JM.)
O036636
36. Ptaszyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037851
37. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
brak
38. Raszewska Gaja Stajnia Wilanów
2005 (JM.)
30001/17
39. Rudziejewska Zuzanna Polski Polo Klub
1998 (MJ.)
O025134
40. Sawicka Lena Stajnia Goplana
2008 (Mł.)
O046346
41. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O008830
42. Skłodowska Klaudia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Skłodowska Wiktoria SKJ Olimpia
2009 (Mł.)
Z
44. Słopecka Melania KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O042500
45. Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O034385
46. Szkuta Maja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
47. Szpańska Paulina BPK
S
brak
48. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003344
49. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O033950
50. Wiśniewska Aleksandra SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003693
51. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly bpk
2006 (Mł.)
brak
52. Zajkowska Klaudia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
O041844
53. Ziajkowska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AVENUE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
O: Kucharski Marek
B: Marczak Mirosław
Brak
2.

65

BAD BOY SP 2007 Ogier siwy F: Maram
M: Bornea/
O:
B: S. Grzelczyk
3.

3

BREST SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Bessa
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak brak brak
4.

8

BYSTRA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: .
M: Blanka
O: Aleksandra Wiśniewska
B: Pl
.
5.

21

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II /Cambridge
O: Bartosz Brzuchalski
B: Jessen Dirk Georg
Brak
6.

42

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Zenia / Zeus
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021162
7.

18

CENTO OLD. GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Coupe d'Or
M: Hauptstutbuch Rosenstolz
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
K021001
8.

24

CZARON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rulon
M: Czara
O: Bartosz Brzuchalski
B: Pawłowski Adam
Brak
9.

40

DEBRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Dorada
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: SK Rzeczna
Brak
10.

2

DON DE AVERINO P SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: AVERO
M: DUNKA
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: P
K022036
11.

36

DRAGON MŁP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Marek Janas
B: Marek Janas
brak
12.

63

DRUID SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: brak
M: brak
O: Aromer
B: brak
O042500
13.

32

EMINOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Emina
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: Janów Podlaski
Brak
14.

53

EMMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
15.

19

ERMA KUC POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: Ewrim
M: Majka
O: Maja Szkuta
B: Andrzej Strzykała
brak 013611127102
16.

10

FEIVEL 0143 WEST GER 2001 Wałach F: Fleurop
M: Schalimar
O: Małgorzata Wiśniewska
B: Niemcy
K008335
17.

60

FURST VON METTERNICH II Rheinlander POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Floribot
M: Puppe
O: Aleksandra Mossakowska
B: Z Niemiec
Brak DE 443430387505
18.

48

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 01012011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Gawdzik
B: Zuchora Janusz
K022063 616999590274011
19.

35

GRAFIK Kuc Felinski POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc:131 F: King Size
M: Grafologia
O: Julia Kuszewska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
Brak
20.

14

GREK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
21.

20

HALA WLKP. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tioman Island
M: Hawana / Oder
O: Damian Tomaszewski
B: SK Widzów
K020640 616 007 54 00447 09
22.

6

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: X
M: X
O: Aleksandra Piotrkowicz
B: Pl
F
23.

55

HOOF WHITE KUC POL 2010 Wałach bułana/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
O: Martyna Kozakiewicz
B: nn
K019922 616999661475410
24.

31

IVY CANCAN SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Honey CanCan
M: Izis KL
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
Brak
25.

43

KALISIA W. WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Kondina / Rulon
O: Paulina Sypuła
B: Wilczyński Jacek
K015132
26.

37

KORA Typ Szlach. POL 2002 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Brak
M: Brak
O: KJ Aromer
B: Brak
K018138 POL999540112802
27.

64

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia / Seul
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Polska
K020633 616 007 52 00092 11
28.

15

KURHAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Nie znany
M: Nie znany
O: Aromer
B: Nie znany
Brak
29.

61

KURHAN SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: x
M: x
O: Kaja Krasnodebska
B: x
brak
30.

57

LENOX Niem. Sport. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lapateado / Landor S
M: Nordlicht / Nitendo
O: Tomasz Matysiak
B:
K011440 DE457000247505
31.

17

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 21.04.2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Stony SV
M: Lora
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Jan Bittala
brak
32.

4

LOVERBOY Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Polska
Brak
33.

23

MAESTRO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Lambado
M: Mara
O: Izabella Tomaszewska
B: Lucjan Kosnowicz
Brak
34.

5

MALINKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:100 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Nn
K024370
35.

34

MISTER KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Żabowski-Żychowicz
B: Nn
Brak
36.

33

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: DURELLO TOP
M: MASKOTKA
O: ALINA ZAGRODZKA-KULCZYK
B: Tomasz Kowala
K014016
37.

58

OKRĘT Malopolski POL 1996 Ogier tarantowata F: Denar
M: Otu
O: Ewelina Milik
B: Brak
Brak
38.

11

OLIMPIA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Alfaro
M: Obiekcja
O: Małgorzata Wiśniewska
B: Polska
brak
39.

51

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Progis / Grand Amour
O: Aleksandra Poznańska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K016501 616009520004510
40.

62

PIASTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Iskar
M: Persa
O: Katarzyna Suchożebrska
B: Nn
Brak
41.

7

PIK POK KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:115 F: P
M: P
O: Wiśniewska Aleksandra
B: Pl
Z
42.

1

POLONEZ SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Ulco
M: Poliksena
O: Przemysław Bylicki
B: Frąckowiak Paweł
brak
43.

44

QUICKSTEP OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Paulina Sypuła
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019085 DE433331687309
44.

45

RAMZES Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Fokus
M: Ramondie
O: Aneta Aniołek
B: Jan Wójcik
brak
45.

38

RAPSODIA Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: King Size
M: Rakieta
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
brak
46.

59

RAWDAT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Karolina Jeruć
B: Kryszyłowocz Małgorzata
Brak
47.

29

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
48.

56

SAKAR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/164 cm F: Acorino
M: Serenada
O: Jarosław Ptaszyński
B: Jonasz Boś
K012303
49.

47

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Gawdzik Adam
B: Brak
Brak
50.

16

SINFONIE HOL. POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Corrado II
M: Alma Costa M / Coriander
O: Paulina Szpańska
B: -
brak
51.

54

SYWILLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Samantha Ponysport
O: Zuzanna Łowiec
B: Marek Kot
Brak
52.

13

TENO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: C
M: C
O: C
B: C
C
53.

30

TESSA Kuc Wali. POL 1993 Klacz gniada/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwńska
B: Holandia
brak
54.

9

TWEEGY EWITA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: -
M: -
O: Klaudia Skłodowska
B: Polska
brak
55.

50

WERDI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Brak
M: Nieznana
O: KJ Aromer
B: Kj Aromer
Brak
56.

27

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda
O: Piotr Marczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023738
57.

39

WIGORIAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Panicz
M: Widia
O: Agnieszka Kotewicz
B: Janusz Lech
brak
58.

41

WINNETOU KWPN NED 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Goldstern / Ahorn
O: Marta Kotlarska
B:
K009862 5280030305238 102XR45
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aniołek Hubert
Pony Club Radzymin
RAMZES (45)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
Brzuchalski Andrzej
BPK
CZARON (24)
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
13
Bylicki Przemysław
BPK
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
7
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
KORA (37)
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-28
8
Damska Karolina
Kj Aromer
DEBRA (40)
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
6
Dmitruk Elina
Stajnia Budziska
PIASTA (62)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Dudek Anna
KJ Aromer
2017-10-28
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
SARACEN (47)
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
9
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
LIVELLO (17)
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
6
Gurnik Barbara
Kj Aromer
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-28
9
Jędrzejowska Dominika
BPK
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
Jeruć Karolina
JKS Karolina
RAWDAT (59)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Kamola Aleksandra
Stajnia Słupno
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
Kopka Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (53)
2017-10-28
6
Kotlarska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
CASTIEL (42)
2017-10-28
5
Kozłowska Maria
BPK
GREK (14)
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
Krzysztoń Wiktoria
BPK
MAESTRO (23)
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
12
Kurzyńska Lena
Aromer
KURHAN (15)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
1
Kuszewska Julia
Stajnia Wilanów
GRAFIK (35)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
Lasecka Karolina
KJ Szwadron RP
KORSARZ (64)
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
BAD BOY (65)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Łowiec Zuzanna
KJ Szwadron
SYWILLA (54)
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer
DRUID (63)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (27)
2017-10-28
4
2017-10-28
Matysiak Tomasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
LENOX (57)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2
2017-10-28
8
Milik Ewelina
Radomiak radom
OKRĘT (58)
2017-10-28
Ołdak Olga
Stajnia Goplana
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
10
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (29)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Bpk
TENO (13)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
11
Piotrowski Arkadiusz
Bpk
OLIMPIA (11)
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-28
7
Pondo Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
AVENUE (22)
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-28
Potocka Aleksandra
SKJ Olimpia
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
Potocka Alicja
SKJ Olimpia
BYSTRA (8)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
13
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-28
Ptaszyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
SAKAR (56)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERDI (50)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
2
Raszewska Gaja
Stajnia Wilanów
DRAGON (36)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
1
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
Polski Polo Klub
EMINOR (32)
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-28
Sawicka Lena
Stajnia Goplana
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania
BREST (3)
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
6
Skłodowska Klaudia
BPK
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Skłodowska Wiktoria
SKJ Olimpia
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
Słopecka Melania
KJ Aromer Józefin
KURHAN (61)
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
4
Sypuła Paulina
JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-28
2
Szkuta Maja
bpk
ERMA (19)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Szpańska Paulina
BPK
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Tomaszewska Izabella
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
10
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
HALA (20)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly
bpk
MISTER (34)
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-28
3
Zajkowska Klaudia
Bpk
TESSA (30)
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-28
Ziajkowska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
CENTO (18)
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
2017-10-28
4

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl