Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:56:22
2017-11-02 23:45:02
Przemysław Bylicki POLONEZ
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:56:36
2017-11-02 22:33:22
Julia Pindelska HEROS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:56:52
2017-11-02 22:22:00
Zuzanna Pazio WINT
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:57:07
2017-11-02 21:55:05
Anna Ratajczak WIKNOA
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:57:22
2017-11-02 21:49:11
Julia Jeromin SKŁADNIA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:57:38
2017-11-02 21:46:33
Kamil Rusinek CARINA LP
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:56:07
2017-11-02 21:41:46
Michał Mordzelewski DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:39:36
2017-11-02 21:38:56
Bogusław Kondek MARINA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:24:08
2017-11-02 21:14:38
Małgorzata Pawlak CORRADO
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:09:16
2017-11-02 20:33:12
Aleksandra Gawrońska ZUMI
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:09:34
2017-11-02 19:49:25
Anna Więcek PROTEUS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:09:55
2017-11-02 19:47:48
Anna Więcek BENITO
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:10:14
2017-11-02 19:00:52
Jakub Roguski JAWA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:10:34
2017-11-02 18:58:33
Oliwia Rapa WERDI
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:10:51
2017-11-02 18:33:34
Roksana Naumiuk TOPAZ
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:11:07
2017-11-02 18:30:30
Roksana Naumiuk DOMINO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:11:22
2017-11-02 17:59:24
Natalia Czarnak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 17:25:42
2017-11-02 16:46:40
Ewa Mulik TOLTECHI GP Z
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:01:27
2017-11-02 11:50:11
Martyna Ufnal MACBETH
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:01:46
2017-11-02 11:30:42
Aleksandra Janusz WIKNOA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:02:02
2017-11-02 11:21:03
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:02:22
2017-11-02 11:20:20
Izabela Janusz ESPERADO
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:02:40
2017-11-02 11:19:44
Laura Saługa KORWETTA II
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:02:56
2017-11-02 11:18:32
Julia Zapała FAMA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:40:42
2017-11-02 11:17:40
Agnieszka Berse PRINCESSA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 09:51:19
2017-11-02 09:13:11
Bartłomiej Rózga ELEKT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:21:07
2017-11-01 22:56:46
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz ROBINIA
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:21:24
2017-11-01 22:13:30
Michał Siejek KAMINA D
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:21:46
2017-11-01 22:13:10
Michał Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:22:06
2017-11-01 22:12:26
Michał Siejek BREST
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:22:25
2017-11-01 22:10:06
Martyna Klimczak EL- VIS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:22:42
2017-11-01 22:04:06
Nadia Sobiecka DONALD
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:23:03
2017-11-01 22:03:38
Karolina Klusek VALES BLUERAY
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:23:21
2017-11-01 22:03:14
Anna Mrowiec RONALDINI
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:23:41
2017-11-01 22:02:46
Paulina Misior JUST CHERRY
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:43:08
2017-11-01 22:00:36
Janina Burchard BIBI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:24:22
2017-11-01 21:46:57
Karol Turowski CZANDRA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:24:39
2017-11-01 21:46:27
Karol Turowski BEATRICCI-G
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:24:56
2017-11-01 20:46:41
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska BAD BOY
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:25:19
2017-11-01 20:44:22
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska IVY CANCAN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:25:36
2017-11-01 20:42:39
Agnieszka Nurzyńska TROPICAL FLY
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:25:57
2017-11-01 20:42:04
Maja Wołkow IZIS KL
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:26:19
2017-11-01 20:40:12
Klaudia Zajkowska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:26:38
2017-11-01 20:01:24
Andrzej Brzuchalski CZARON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:26:57
2017-11-01 19:59:33
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk LANCER SON
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:27:15
2017-11-01 19:59:08
Natalia Dragan JASPIS
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:27:32
2017-11-01 19:50:45
Kinga Lewandowska LUCKY
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:27:51
2017-11-01 19:31:06
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:28:12
2017-11-01 19:30:21
Natalia Grądzka DEKO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:28:28
2017-11-01 19:28:59
Zofia Palczewska GRACIA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 03:20:49
2017-11-01 19:28:27
Helena Zagała CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 19:20:41
2017-11-01 18:42:46
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 19:20:24
2017-11-01 18:42:20
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 18:18:39
2017-11-01 18:02:36
Marta Kotlarska WINNETOU
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 16:58:28
2017-11-01 15:56:16
Paulina Gostkiewicz INEZ W
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 16:58:43
2017-11-01 15:17:56
Julia Smoleńska GREK
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 16:58:57
2017-11-01 15:15:16
Aleksandra Wiśniewska HEWELIANA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 16:59:12
2017-11-01 15:11:06
Aleksandra Wiśniewska BOSTON MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 21:23:54
2017-11-01 15:10:22
Arkadiusz Piotrowski OLIMPIA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 16:58:08
2017-11-01 15:09:45
Martyna Maciąg ASTURIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 14:20:10
2017-11-01 13:34:45
Natalia Czarnak ELF
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 12:21:03
2017-11-01 11:37:38
Joanna Tomaszewska HALA
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 11:17:43
2017-11-01 09:56:43
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 10:25:13
2017-11-01 09:53:06
Zofia Kacprzak SARASATI
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 10:24:58
2017-11-01 08:56:20
Maja Kowalska ARIADNA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 10:25:29
2017-11-01 08:52:20
Zuzanna Chwalińska EUFORIA PW
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 10:24:38
2017-11-01 01:08:55
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:07:23
2017-11-01 00:00:58
Natalia Zimnowodzka CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:57:06
2017-10-31 23:41:11
Julia Smuk GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:57:31
2017-10-31 23:40:42
Anna Owczarek SPONECK
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:57:56
2017-10-31 23:38:19
Zuzanna Tomaszewska ELWIS
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:58:14
2017-10-31 23:37:39
Aniela Lewandowska GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:58:37
2017-10-31 23:13:53
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:59:02
2017-10-31 23:03:05
Gaja Raszewska DRAGON
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:59:22
2017-10-31 22:21:20
Izabella Tomaszewska SZIMANO
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:59:47
2017-10-31 22:21:00
Izabella Tomaszewska QUINTANA
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:00:12
2017-10-31 22:20:34
Izabella Tomaszewska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:00:50
2017-10-31 19:03:28
Konstancja Szymacha FAJNA
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:07:39
2017-10-31 19:03:10
Leszek Nieużyła MEKSYK
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:08:03
2017-10-31 19:02:46
Leszek Nieużyła IRYDON L
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 00:08:19
2017-10-31 19:02:16
Leszek Nieużyła ENDO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 16:25:34
2017-10-31 15:49:16
Sebastian Grzeszczyk HORTENSJA
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:55:26
2017-10-31 13:22:52
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz KORSARZ
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:56:09
2017-10-31 13:22:07
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz QUINTERO
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:55:51
2017-10-31 12:46:49
Alicja Komorowska TENOR
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 23:56:27
2017-10-31 12:14:47
Aleksandra Kurdej FAIR LADY
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:56:56
2017-10-31 12:10:31
Wojciech Stasiuk KORINA
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 14:57:11
2017-10-31 12:09:25
Wojciech Stasiuk CEDRIC
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 11:32:43
2017-10-31 10:41:20
Dorota Radzikowska DYNAMYTE P
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 11:33:00
2017-10-31 10:41:05
Marek Skoczek DYNAMYTE P
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 11:33:30
2017-10-31 10:40:48
Dorota Radzikowska DARFUR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 11:33:15
2017-10-31 09:17:16
Marta Barbuzińska ZICO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 08:37:36
2017-10-31 00:21:25
Anna Wąsowska FIDŻI
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 08:38:03
2017-10-30 22:05:11
Natalia Dzierżanowska MANUELA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 20:30:33
2017-10-30 18:41:42
Aneta Chmielewska CARDAMON
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 20:30:49
2017-10-30 18:37:51
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 20:30:09
2017-10-30 16:06:48
Katarzyna Wiśniewska CASTIEL
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:38:35
2017-10-30 10:32:09
Karolina Badowska KIKIMORA BH
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:16:14
2017-10-30 10:15:58
Magdalena Szyszkowska GRETA
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:13:36
2017-10-30 09:18:39
Lena Sawicka LOVERBOY
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-03 07:55:46
2017-10-30 09:14:12
Zuzanna Lach NOBEL DU FOREST
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:15:47
2017-10-30 09:11:22
Bianka Jasińska BANGA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:16:00
2017-10-30 09:02:38
Karolina Duda BANGA
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:16:30
2017-10-30 09:01:48
Julia Niedzielska MARICA
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:16:43
2017-10-30 09:01:04
Bianka Kwiatkowska MARICA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:50:24
2017-10-30 08:35:50
Maja Gromadowska TOP EVITA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:50:39
2017-10-29 23:32:26
Anna Dudek FURST VON METTERNICH II
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:50:54
2017-10-29 23:07:12
Magdalena Ziajkowska CENTO
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:51:35
2017-10-29 22:29:44
Weronika Wiszorowska OLIWIA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:51:51
2017-10-29 21:43:49
Antonina Kopacz DOMINO
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:52:06
2017-10-29 21:05:16
Zuzanna Werelich NOMINACJA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 08:52:20
2017-10-29 18:47:33
Zuzanna Karczewska VARIUS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:42:16
2017-10-29 16:52:32
Weronika Buchcar HOLANDIA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:13:57
2017-10-29 14:26:04
Karolina Chimkowska VAL DE FRANCE
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:14:11
2017-10-29 09:25:52
Włodzimierz Kołakowski WIVARO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:14:26
2017-10-29 08:30:36
Antoni Tomaszewski CHACCO-LAUREN
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:15:12
2017-10-29 08:29:42
Zuzanna Tomaszewska GAUCHO S
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:15:26
2017-10-29 08:28:50
Krystyna Pilkiewicz NEMO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 09:20:49
2017-10-29 08:27:35
Krystyna Pilkiewicz CAMARO
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 09:19:42
2017-10-29 08:26:47
Krystyna Pilkiewicz LAKRO
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:16:13
2017-10-29 08:25:46
Ola Kasprzyszak AVRIL
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:16:26
2017-10-29 08:09:30
Blanka Jendrzejczak RAVECCO S
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 09:20:18
2017-10-29 08:08:39
Kaja Hipsz DANZA II
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 16:16:51
2017-10-29 08:07:19
Ida De Raad MILADY
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:47:54
2017-10-28 21:40:22
Klaudia Gawdzik SARACEN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:48:10
2017-10-28 21:38:56
Klaudia Gawdzik GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:48:24
2017-10-28 19:01:18
Halszka Witkowska CZAMIR ARON
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:48:37
2017-10-28 17:54:41
Lena Sawicka MALINKA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:48:51
2017-10-28 17:50:32
Zofia Dmuchowska SISI
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:39:11
2017-10-28 17:49:52
Antoni Baran VAINQUEUR DU ROUET
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:49:27
2017-10-28 17:49:17
Antoni Baran EPIKUR
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:49:41
2017-10-28 17:48:17
Antoni Baran VERSUS
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 21:50:32
2017-10-28 16:34:42
Zofia Chrzanowska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-28 15:51:17
2017-10-28 12:49:53
Natalia Pakosz VALENZIA
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:41:26
2017-10-28 09:47:42
Jakub Bielecki FOKUS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 23:11:06
2017-10-27 21:52:17
Agata Szulkowska WERDI
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 20:56:29
2017-10-27 20:44:50
Olga Ruta-Kurek CROSS
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 20:56:15
2017-10-27 20:24:49
Aleksandra Więckowska HIRO
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:56:45
2017-10-27 15:43:31
Zofia Kozioł IDRYS
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:57:01
2017-10-27 15:43:04
Zofia Kozioł HILON-W
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:57:15
2017-10-27 15:37:53
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:51:15
2017-10-26 20:42:03
Karolina Kłos GREGORY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-31 08:38:21
2017-10-26 11:42:58
Aleksandra Mariańska ZARYS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 06:59:31
2017-10-25 23:05:42
Marta Pietrkiewicz COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 18:27:21
2017-10-24 17:29:41
Melania Słopecka KURHAN
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 15:54:06
2017-10-24 11:37:48
Daria Dąbrowska KAMPARI
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 21:15:10
2017-10-24 11:30:52
Zofia Tutak DRUID
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 11:04:12
2017-10-24 10:20:45
Zofia Mądra KORA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:10:51
2017-10-24 08:34:29
Agnieszka Pietrak LIKIA WORLD
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:11:05
2017-10-23 23:24:06
Julia Stryczyńska ALWARO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:11:20
2017-10-23 21:46:26
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:11:44
2017-10-23 21:45:47
Maria Pyzel BAJARD
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-24 09:11:59
2017-10-23 21:45:10
Dominika Czyż CANTER
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:57:31
2017-10-22 22:01:56
Monika Powroźnik GAFA
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:57:45
2017-10-22 22:00:51
Karolina Sujecka FUGA
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-27 15:58:02
2017-10-22 22:00:02
Dominika Maruda ASCOT
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-22 18:42:58
2017-10-22 17:16:02
Hubert Suchta DEBRA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-01 14:19:52
2017-10-22 09:27:52
Maciej Smolarczyk WALIDA
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-22 11:54:41
2017-10-22 08:58:02
Iga Juźwin TALENT
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-05 19:40:06
2017-10-21 23:11:32
Daria Barwińska KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 06:26:10
2017-10-20 20:51:41
Wiktoria Jannasz PORTOS
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-21 06:25:52
2017-10-20 20:50:28
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-20 08:35:39
2017-10-19 21:37:28
Tomasz Matysiak LENOX
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 21:02:24
2017-10-19 19:02:07
Daria Barwińska LONDON
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 18:46:23
2017-10-19 18:30:31
Ewa Wikalińska UNGARO DE LA POMME
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-26 20:24:46
2017-10-19 18:29:53
Ewa Wikalińska ZABOU
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 18:46:08
2017-10-19 16:57:04
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 07:10:31
2017-10-19 00:39:08
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-19 07:10:18
2017-10-18 22:25:16
Paulina Marjańska NIESPODZIANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 13:00:35
2017-10-18 16:21:44
Łucja Majka SAN REMO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 21:24:08
2017-10-16 20:47:42
Marek Wajda DIAMANT BOY
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-29 07:31:01
2017-10-16 20:43:52
Marek Wajda GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-16 21:24:49
2017-10-16 20:43:16
Marek Wajda LARKIN
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-11-02 09:50:58
2017-10-16 14:01:24
Aleksandra Poznańska PERFECTO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:08:00
2017-10-15 21:16:15
Karolina Pęczyńska ESTAMP
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:08:17
2017-10-15 21:14:55
Karolina Pęczyńska INTERIA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:08:41
2017-10-15 19:36:16
Karolina Węglińska PENELOPA
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-18 14:54:57
2017-10-15 19:29:48
Honorata Berdychowska LUPUS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:09:14
2017-10-15 19:27:46
Ewelina Kluska LUPUS
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 22:09:31
2017-10-15 19:26:56
Ewelina Kluska AMADEUSZ
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 15:39:54
2017-10-15 15:32:55
Agnieszka Kopka EMMA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 15:24:01
2017-10-15 14:51:06
Zuzanna Prymek ROLEX
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-30 10:16:57
2017-10-15 12:28:53
Olga Ołdak JAMAJKA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-15 11:05:53
2017-10-15 10:44:10
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
1996 (MJ.)
O011458
2. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
O025129
3. Barbuzińska Marta BPK
S
Brak
4. Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O033555
5. Berdychowska Honorata KJ Milord
2002 (JM.)
brak
6. Berse Agnieszka SJ Poster Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
brak
7. Bielecki Jakub Bpk
1999 (J.)
Brak
8. Brzuchalski Andrzej BPK
S
Brak
9. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1996 (MJ.)
O013688
10. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (Mł.)
O043877
11. Bylicki Przemysław BPK
S
brak
12. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. SKJ Grobice
2002 (JM.)
O033574
13. Chimkowska Karolina Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O018718
14. Chmielewska Aneta Sekcja Jeździecka Oxer Lublin
S
O041501
15. Chrzanowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O026640
16. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (JM.)
brak
17. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
18. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (Mł.)
O037685
19. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036160
20. Dąbrowska Daria Klub Jeździecki Dworek
2002 (JM.)
O035588
21. Dąbrowska Karolina BPK
S
O024171
22. Daniłowska Karina BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
23. De Raad Ida JKS Equita Świętochów
2003 (JM.)
O035650
24. Dmowska Paulina BPK
S
O033103
25. Dmuchowska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1998 (MJ.)
O026437
26. Dragan Natalia BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
27. Duda Karolina Stajnia Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
brak
28. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036638
29. Dudek Anna KJ Aromer
2002 (JM.)
Brak
30. Dzierżanowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
1999 (J.)
O020274
31. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2006 (Mł.)
0044546
32. Gawrońska Aleksandra nz
1996 (MJ.)
brak
33. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (JM.)
24188
34. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia SJ Poster Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
O037012
35. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
1997 (MJ.)
O019602
36. Grądzka Natalia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2001 (J.)
O039139
37. Gromadowska Maja Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
O035878
38. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
39. Hipsz Kaja JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (JM.)
O039853
40. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
41. Janusz Aleksandra SJ Poster Piaseczno
1999 (J.)
O038600
42. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O030997
43. Jeromin Julia SJ Poster
1999 (J.)
brak
44. Juźwin Iga Stajnia Złoty Koń
1999 (J.)
-
45. Kacprzak Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O012237
46. Karczewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O026868
47. Kasprzyszak Ola KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O039308
48. Klimczak Martyna KJ Akademia Kucania
2004 (JM.)
O039324
49. Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O037775
50. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty
S
O044917
51. Kłos Karolina KJ Aromer Józefin
1996 (MJ.)
O031508
52. Kołakowski Włodzimierz K.J Walor
O009539
53. Komorowska Alicja SJ Poster Piaseczno
2000 (J.)
O025592
54. Kondek Bogusław KJ Aromer
0035709
55. Kopacz Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (Mł.)
brak
56. Kopka Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
57. Kotlarska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O026072
58. Kowalska Maja Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (JM.)
brak
59. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
60. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (JM.)
O029039
61. Kuchta Monika BPK
S
brak
62. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (J.)
O020911
63. Kurdej Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
S
O019150
64. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stajnia Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
brak
65. Lach Zuzanna brak
S
O018880
66. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria BPK - MAZ
2001 (J.)
O018344
67. Lewandowska Aniela KJ Akademia Kucania
brak
68. Lewandowska Kinga Stajnia Podsusze
S
Brak
69. Maciąg Martyna KJ Dworek Okuniew
1998 (MJ.)
O033108
70. Mądra Zofia Sekcja Jeździecka Aromer
2003 (JM.)
Brak
71. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
72. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O035587
73. Mariańska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O012425
74. Marjańska Paulina Stajnia Złoty Koń
2004 (JM.)
-
75. Maruda Dominika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O008165
76. Marx Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O037224
77. Matysiak Tomasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O040585
78. Mierzejewski Tomasz JKS Challenger
S
PZJ: B(III) LZPZJ/166/17
79. Mikrut Karolina Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
80. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (JM.)
O031610
81. Mordzelewski Arkadiusz
82. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
83. Mrowiec Anna KJ Akademia Kucania
S
brak
84. Mulik Ewa BPK
S
O008861
85. Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O006079
86. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032392
87. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (Mł.)
O032062
88. Niedzielska Julia Stajnia Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
brak
89. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
90. Nurzyńska Agnieszka Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
91. Ołdak Olga Stajnia Goplana
2006 (Mł.)
O045800
92. Owczarek Anna KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (JM.)
brak
93. Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1998 (MJ.)
O022168
94. Palczewska Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2003 (JM.)
O037690
95. Pawlak Małgorzata KJ Humorek
2003 (JM.)
brak
96. Pazio Zuzanna Stajnia Goplana
2005 (JM.)
Brak
97. Pęczyńska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O003975
98. Pietrak Agnieszka ZS RCKU Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
99. Pietrkiewicz Marta BPK (MAZ)
S
O009887
100. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O031627
101. Pindelska Julia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2003 (JM.)
O044621
102. Piotrowski Arkadiusz Bpk
S
.
103. Polska Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
104. Powroźnik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O021484
105. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2002 (JM.)
O036636
106. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
O040489
107. Przybylska Konstamcja
108. Ptaszyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037851
109. Radzikowska Dorota KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O039163
110. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
27816/16
111. Raszewska Gaja Stajnia Wilanów
2005 (JM.)
30001/17
112. Ratajczak Anna SJ Poster Piaseczno
1996 (MJ.)
O014507
113. Roguski Jakub bez przynależności klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
brak
114. Rózga Bartłomiej bpk
S
O031509
115. Rusinek Kamil SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
brak
116. Ruta-Kurek Olga KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O004222
117. Saługa Laura SJ Poster Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
Brak
118. Sawicka Lena Stajnia Goplana
2008 (Mł.)
O046346
119. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O008830
120. Skoczek Marek KJ Aromer Józefin
S
Z000576
121. Słopecka Melania KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O042500
122. Smolarczyk Maciej Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O013585
123. Smoleńska Julia SKJ Olimpia
2000 (J.)
Z
124. Smuk Julia KJ Akademia Kucania
2004 (JM.)
brak
125. Sobiecka Nadia KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (JM.)
O036897
126. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
127. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O024331
128. Stryczyńska Julia SJ Poster
S
O012811
129. Suchecka Marcelina KJ Aldragho
2007 (Mł.)
O043759
130. Suchta Hubert KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
brak
131. Sujecka Karolina bpk maz
2001 (J.)
O039408
132. Szulkowska Agata Aromer
1998 (MJ.)
brak
133. Szymacha Konstancja bpk
S
O011448
134. Szyszkowska Magdalena O
S
25452/16
135. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003344
136. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O033950
137. Tomaszewska Zuzanna KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
brak
138. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O037371
139. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
140. Turowski Karol KJ Aromer Józefin
1996 (MJ.)
O013524
141. Tutak Zofia Aromer
1997 (MJ.)
brak
142. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
143. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
144. Wąsowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Dworek
2000 (J.)
O034674
145. Węglińska Karolina BPK
2003 (JM.)
5092/17
146. Werelich Zuzanna Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
147. Więcek Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003694
148. Więckowska Aleksandra KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O003713
149. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O038610
150. Wiśniewska Aleksandra SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003693
151. Wiśniewska Katarzyna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O036386
152. Witkowska Halszka AZS UW
S
LPZJ/195/15
153. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
154. Wołkow Maja BPK (MAZ)
2003 (JM.)
O033575
155. Zagała Helena SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (J.)
O024940
156. Zajkowska Klaudia BPK - MAZ
2005 (JM.)
O041844
157. Zapała Julia Poster Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
brak
158. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
159. Ziajkowska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
160. Zimnowodzka Natalia Skj bajardo
1996 (MJ.)
Brak
161. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O004545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

93

ALWARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Aldona
O: Julia Stryczyńska
B: Staniek Diter
K015874 12116
2.

120

AMADEUSZ SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burgund
M: Arella
O: Ewelina Kluska
B: Bogumiła Metz
K008002 POL 009 60 00046 01
3.

109

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
4.

100

ANNO LEPI XX DEU 2011 Ogier gniada F: Electric Beat
M: Adorata
O: Zofia Wiktorzak
B: Gestut Trona
K024081
5.

2

ARIADNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Contender Son
M: Ariana
O: Max Kowalski
B: Ewa Hauer
brak
6.

79

ASCOT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dan /
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
O: Karolina Ferenstein
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K021772 616007600224712
7.

175

ASTURIA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Seigon/Nobody
M: Andromeda/Louis
O: Małgorzata Wiśniewska
B: Ryszard Pieroń
K011974
8.

58

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Adria / Bolero
O: Kazimierz Karczewski
B:
K017181 POL013640008007
9.

156

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Maram / Aram
M: Bornea / Tioman Island
O: Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K012150 POL009590088207
10.

43

BANGA MŁP POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Garland
M: Barcelona
O: Mirosław Styczeń
B: SK Ochaby
brak 09564
11.

155

BEATRICCI-G LIT. POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bedford
M: Gipola
O: Zbigniew Patejko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K012431
12.

153

BIBI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Święcka
B: nn
K024338
13.

138

BONA FIDE Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik
M: Benetta
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Racot
K020056
14.

174

BOSTON MK SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rash ex Rekrut
M: Bravia MK
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
15.

147

BREST SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Bessa
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak brak brak
16.

191

BUDUR Budde. POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bielick
M: Burda
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: L. Łoszkow
brak
17.

190

Calimero F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

6

CAMARO OLD. DEU 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander
M: Piersianda
O: Michał Pilkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K016138 DE4333115667303
19.

96

CANTER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendro
M: Fhh
O: Dominika Czyz
B: Sławomir Szlachta
Brak
20.

34

CARDAMON SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: CORRERO
M: INA
O: Aneta Chmielewska
B: Borzyn Jan
K022863
21.

8

CARETANE ROSE Z Zangersheide NLD 2012 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z
M: Caretana z
O: Natalia Zimnowodzka
B: de Beemdhoeve
Brak
22.

184

CARINA LP SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Kwazar
M: Carmelita
O: Ewa Barwinek
B: Drobnik Paweł
K012549
23.

16

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II /Cambridge
O: Bartosz Brzuchalski
B: Jessen Dirk Georg
Brak
24.

36

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Zenia / Zeus
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021162 DE418180165408
25.

27

CEDRIC SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Cherryl
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
Brak
26.

47

CENTO OLD. GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Coupe d'Or
M: Hauptstutbuch Rosenstolz
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
K021001
27.

55

CHACCO-LAUREN Oldenburska POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Laura
O: Andrzej Wojdalski
B: Andrzej Wojdalski
K020859 DE433331641010
28.

104

CLICQUOT Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach biała F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Waldemar Kaluzla
K017799 DE455870127810
29.

167

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubin Lady / Rotspon
O: Sven Zagała
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015497 DE441411981308 104ZY81
30.

164

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As
M: Ally
O: Krasnodębski
B: x
K020729
31.

125

CORRADO Nieznana POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Peres
M: Kora
O: Agata Śmietanka-Nowak
B: Witkowski Dariusz z Niedźwiedzia
brak
32.

86

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
O: Marek Wajda
B: -
K007952 096121
33.

74

CROSS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pllado
M: Chrapka
O: Weronika Rowińska
B: Ania Wójcik
K012933
34.

64

CZAMIR ARON SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Lotos
M: Czamira
O: Halszka Witkowska
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
brak
35.

154

CZANDRA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/172 F: Sir Robin
M: Czarka
O: Anna Więcek
B: Tomasz Kmiec
K011647
36.

161

CZARON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rulon
M: Czara
O: Bartosz Brzuchalski
B: Pawłowski Adam
Brak
37.

178

DANCE BOY Mecklenburger DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
O: Agnieszka Ert-Eberdt
B: Ute Halfar
K020991 427270508509
38.

4

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Empire
M: Diamantina
O: Hipsz Anna
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020906 616 009 66 11320 09
39.

29

DARFUR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Dalarna / Arak
O: Batalion Reprezentacyjny WP
B: SK Liski
K013283
40.

110

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Delia
O: Monika Kuchta
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
brak
41.

98

DEBRA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Dorada
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: SK Rzeczna
Brak 616009600115412 Brak
42.

165

DEKO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Contendus/
M: Doba/
O: Irmina Grądzka
B:
K020363
43.

185

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Beata Wandel
K024084
44.

114

DIAMANT BOY Westf. GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diatado's Boy
M: Lorena
O: Bogusław Kondek
B: Martina Wirtz
brak
45.

49

DOMINO Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Wysoczański Jerzy
K018242 12378
46.

132

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Agnieszka Kopacz
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
47.

149

DONALD KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Nadia Sobiecka
B: Nadia Sobiecka
K012792 11863
48.

13

DRAGON MŁP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Marek Janas
B: Marek Janas
brak
49.

82

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Armani
M: Diana V
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
50.

28

DYNAMYTE P KWPN NED 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carosso VDL
M: Sinilana
O: Dorota Radzikowska
B: J. Knaap
K011639
51.

148

EL- VIS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis - Versa
M: Elana
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Jacek Kosacki
K014545 pol00650009402
52.

143

ELEKT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bakszysz
M: Emisja
O: Agnieszka Skowrońska
B: Agnieszka Skowrońska
K021174 POL009661531008
53.

176

ELF KUC POL 2002 Ogier /kuc:141 F: Camus
M: Emanacja
O: Jolanta Zalewska-Czarnak
B: Jolanta Zalewska-Czarnak
08598
54.

11

ELWIS Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Mandaryn
M: Energia
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Zofia Fulman
K019939
55.

121

EMMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
56.

84

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O: Joanna Ciarczyńska
B:
K014249 POL009640045505 104RA06
57.

21

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Enigma
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Maciej Grygier
K014243
58.

68

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: REVEL
M: EPOKA
O: BOGUSŁAW KONDEK
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI
K123456
59.

117

ESTAMP MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: San Luis
M: Ekspansja JP
O: Karolina Pęczyńska
B: Polska
brak
60.

3

EUFORIA PW SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Elfa
O: Pamela Wolska
B: Pamela Wolska
brak
61.

17

FAIRY LADY KUC NED 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: Nn
O: Arkadiusz Mordzelewski
B: Holandia
Brak
62.

18

FAJNA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zippo
M: Ines
O: Jerzy Korona
B: -
K019691
63.

141

FAMA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Bonaparte
M: Frotka
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
POL / K008764
64.

31

FIDŻI Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ekspres
M: Florencja
O: Karol Jerzak
B: Elżbieta Zagórska
K022769
65.

72

FOKUS SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Double Barre / Rubin
M: Finezja / Dworny
O: Agata Śmietanka-Nowak
B: Justyna Ziółkowska
K011055 POL009590008205
66.

80

FUGA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Ramzes
M: Fala
O: Jacek Sujecki
B: Zbigniew Romanczuk
K023944
67.

46

FURST VON METTERNICH II Rheinlander POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Floribot
M: Puppe
O: Aleksandra Mossakowska
B: Z Niemiec
Brak DE 443430387505
68.

81

GAFA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Gama
O: X
B: Eco-abi Ewa Fabinska
K005435
69.

63

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 01012011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Gawdzik
B: Zuchora Janusz
K022063 616999590274011
70.

56

GAUCHO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Galia S / Faust Z
O: Katarzyna Tomaszewska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015468 POL009520050608
71.

196

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
72.

166

GRACIA - HUN 2011 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
73.

83

GREGORY SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Galilea
O: Karolina Kłos
B: Krzysztof Byczkowski
K011160 11466
74.

172

GREK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
75.

39

GRETA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Folio
M: Gama
O: Magdalena Szyszkowska
B: S.Godzina Kuj.Pom.Związek Hodowców Koni
brak POL 009 52 00283 07
76.

61

GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Galaxia
O: Dominika Dymińska
B: SO Bogusławice
-
77.

9

GWIAZDKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Maciuś
M: Hadora
O: Anna Sobańska
B: nn
K019024
78.

177

HALA WLKP. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Tioman Island
M: Hawana / Oder
O: Damian Tomaszewski
B: SK Widzów
K020640 616 007 54 00447 09
79.

146

HAMILTON KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cartano
M: C'est Sym Biem
O: Lindsey Davies Miller
B: J.Smeets
K021796 528003201208360
80.

173

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: X
M: X
O: Aleksandra Piotrkowicz
B: Pl
F
81.

168

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
O: Bogusław Święćki
B: -
K022849
82.

77

HILON-W PKSP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018594 616 009 68 00592 10
83.

37

HIPOLIT KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Hortyna
O: Grzegorz Suchecki
B: Dudkowiak Roman
K019548 POL013610117005
84.

75

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
O: Agencja Reklamowa Punkt s. c.
B: G. L. Dirksen-Hoksbergen
K023810 528003201209132
85.

52

HOLANDIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sofix
M: Halna
O: Janusz Olejnik
B: brak
K013719 POL009600104705
86.

22

HORTENSJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Imbir
M: Hiacynta
O: Katarzyna Grzeszczyk
B: Ryszard Morzelewski
Brak
87.

76

IDRYS SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/178 F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
O: Paweł Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012051 POL009580063508
88.

171

INEZ W SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Inger
O: Paweł Gostkiewicz
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K021249
89.

118

INTERIA M POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Irak
M: Hawajka
O: Dominika Wrzosek
B: polska
K017943
90.

20

IRYDON L SP POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lescibard L
M: Iranda L
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Sławomir Jarmuszczak
K023666
91.

157

IVY CANCAN SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Honey CanCan
M: Izis KL
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
Brak
92.

87

IWIANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Aviano / Avero
M: Iga / Cekin
O: Tomasz Mierzejewski
B: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
K013873 POL007640000505
93.

159

IZIS KL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Baldini II
M: Ikaria
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
K024306
94.

42

JAMAJKA Kuc Walijski POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
O: Zuzanna lach
B: Jaroszówka
K024371
95.

163

JASPIS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Palmer
M: Jurna
O: Stowarzyszenie Szwadron Jazdy RP
B: Jankowska Anna
brak
96.

128

JAWA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Koekoekshof Jannique
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
brak
97.

152

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon
M: Jejmościanka
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
98.

145

KAMINA D Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Kamelia
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
K019940
99.

90

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B:
K022763
100.

186

KAPITO sp Polska 2011 Wałach sk.gn. F: Ojciec: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Matka: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
O:
B:
K019995
101.

7

KEEN ON PLEASURE SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
O: Ewelina Polska
B: Ewelina Polska
K013937 616009580441609
102.

38

KIKIMORA BH SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Elf
M: Kaliopea BH
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
K024132
103.

91

KORA Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz F:
M:
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B:
Beak
104.

102

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
M: ROMINA.C D'10
O: Piotr Barwiński
B: STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE
brak
105.

26

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjunker S
M: Kostaryka
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K018566
106.

194

KORSARZ POL 2009 F: Longsley
M: Kora
O:
B:
107.

23

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia / Seul
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Polska
K020633 616 007 52 00092 11
108.

140

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba/ Justin Damiro
O: Ryszard Mordzelewski
B: Ryszard Mordzelewski
K018266
109.

12

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred
M: Karotka
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
110.

88

KURHAN SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: x
M: x
O: Kaja Krasnodebska
B: x
brak
111.

5

LAKRO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Michał Pilkiewicz
B:
K019769 616009610226811
112.

162

LANCER SON Holsztynska GER 2002 Wałach gniada F: Lancer II
M: Amica
O: Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk
B: Niemcy
K007383 DE421000126702
113.

115

LARKIN HOL. GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
O: Bogusław Kondek
B: Roma Kosicka
K020989 DE421000691411
114.

106

LENOX Niem. Sport. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lapateado / Landor S
M: Nordlicht / Nitendo
O: Tomasz Matysiak
B:
K011440 DE457000247505
115.

92

LIKIA WORLD SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Latina
O: ZS RCKU w Piasecznie
B: Patrycja Kaczorowska
Brak
116.

188

LIVELLO Haflinger CZE 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Stony SV
M: Lora
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Jan Bittala
Brak
117.

107

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lider /
M: Larissa /
O: Piotr Barwiński
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K017212 POL009611094104
118.

97

LOUCA QUATRO Hanower GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Fresh from the Coast
M: La Puppi
O: Karolina Dąbrowska
B: Joern Merzdorf
K021413
119.

40

LOVERBOY Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Polska
Brak
120.

89

LUCKY NN POL 2012 Wałach bułana/mk:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Kinga Lewandowska
B: nn
brak
121.

113

LUPUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Plaster
M: Libella
O: Karolina Gołębiewska
B: -
brak
122.

136

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: NOWOGRÓDEK / WHO KNOWS
M: MUFFIN / SPINWAY COMET
O: E. Ufnal
B: Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
123.

65

MALINKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:100 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Nn
K024370
124.

32

MANUELA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lębork
M: Mimoza / Alarm
O: Robert Dzierżanowski
B: Robert Dzierżanowski
K012953
125.

44

MARICA HAFL. POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Boguslaw Szemioth
B: nn
brak
126.

124

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harnaś
M: Montana
O: Jadwiga Wolniewicz
B: Zbigniew Janas
K009470
127.

60

MILADY SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lavendel
M: Mila
O: Antoni Tomaszewski
B: Pol
K008788
128.

160

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: DURELLO TOP
M: MASKOTKA
O: ALINA ZAGRODZKA-KULCZYK
B: Tomasz Kowala
K014016
129.

70

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA)
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
O: Sylwia Antoniuk
B: Justyna i Robert Tyliccy
K019250
130.

123

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
O: Maciej Nasiłowski
B: MK Filice
K019506
131.

169

NAOMI SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Nansza
O: Bogusław Święcki
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
132.

57

NEMO DR DEU 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:149 F: Nastral-R
M: Hanny
O: Marek Starzak
B: Frank Bachem
K016937 DE456370007208
133.

111

NIESPODZIANKA Hafinger POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Anna Lidke
B: -
-
134.

41

NOBEL DU FOREST Selle Francais FRA 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eliot Du Forest
M: Paola De Silly
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: francja
K008405
135.

50

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland
M: Naomi
O: Maciej Zając
B: Maciej Zając
K014127 616009661641004
136.

126

OLIMPIA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Alfaro
M: Obiekcja
O: Małgorzata Wiśniewska
B: Polska
brak
137.

119

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: brak
brak
138.

116

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Progis / Grand Amour
O: Aleksandra Poznańska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K016501 616009520004510
139.

179

POLONEZ SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Ulco
M: Poliksena
O: Przemysław Bylicki
B: Frąckowiak Paweł
brak
140.

103

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Sławomir Cichmiński
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
141.

142

PRINCESSA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
brak
142.

129

PROTEUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Brentino
M: Perfecta
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
brak
143.

15

QUINTANA HAN DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintender
M: Wonderwall
O: Izabella Tomaszewska
B: Szumacher
K016327
144.

195

QUINTANA Hanowerska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Quintender
M: Wonderwall
O: Iwona Siwik
B: Hannoveraner Verband E.V.
K016327
145.

24

QUINTERO Niem.sport. GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K011667 DE456570297907
146.

78

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
O: Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska
B: Piotr Marszałkowski
K014633
147.

94

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin /
M: Ratafia /
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
148.

59

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
O: Paweł Jendrzejczak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015466 POL009520048308
149.

144

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral
M: Ronia
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
K023240
150.

122

ROLEX WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen / Oder
M: Rita / Arak
O: Klaudia Prymek
B:
K018756 616007520162906
151.

151

RONALDINI Trakeńska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Gluosnis
M: Regina
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 732010006405
152.

105

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo BEL
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
153.

112

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
Brak Brak Brak
154.

62

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Gawdzik Adam
B: Brak
Brak
155.

1

SARASATI SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
O: Zofia Kacprzak
B: Piotr Wiese
K013384
156.

66

SISI WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Pink Floyd Hl
M: Sinjanna / Justin Damiro
O: Barbara Pawłowska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013271
157.

183

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: SK Ochaby
K015692 POL009540093107
158.

10

SPONECK Haflinger POL 2006 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Special-Effect II
M: Hostiness
O: Anna Sobańska
B: CJD Berufshilfe Weimar
brak
159.

14

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl
M: Szaki
O: Izabella Tomaszewska
B: SK Ochaby
K019371 616009540116409
160.

101

TALENT SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 cm F: nn
M: nn
O: Ewelina Świętyniowska
B: nn
brak
161.

25

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Tamiza
O: Adam Komorowski
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021009
162.

134

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Camillo
M: Tree-Star's orchid
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
163.

135

TOLTECHI GP Z Z POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K023982
164.

45

TOP EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy (Drp) POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nasty Boy
M: Grafin-W
O: ---
B: ---
---
165.

133

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015553 616013680110509
166.

158

TROPICAL FLY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fly To The Stars
M: Tiarella
O: Monika Żarska
B: Monika Żarska
brak
167.

108

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
168.

67

VAINQUEUR DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K011881 POL009660250007
169.

53

VAL DE FRANCE SF FRA 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/177 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Princesse De France / Qredo De Paulstra
O: Karolina Chimkowska
B:
K020274 25000109223906P
170.

71

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/167 F: Now Or Never / Voltaire
M: Cha Cha / Calido
O: Natalia Pakosz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K019617 DE431318310611
171.

150

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel
M: Vales Molly
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Patricia Dalton
K024184 826082001201313
172.

51

VARIUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Varia
O: Zuzanna Karczewska
B: Pol
K021463
173.

69

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Bajou du Rouuet
M: wedeta
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K023408 616007661576409
174.

99

WALIDA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Walijka
O: Marek Mikrut
B: SK Ochaby
brak
175.

73

WERDI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: brak
M: brak
O: Aromer
B: brak
brak
176.

131

WERDI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Brak
M: Nieznana
O: KJ Aromer
B: Kj Aromer
Brak
177.

35

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda
O: Piotr Marczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023738
178.

182

WIKNOA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Noe D' Isle
M: Wiktoria
O: Mordzelewski Michał
B: Polska
K020747
179.

137

WIKNOA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Noe d'Isle
M: Wiktoria
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
brak
180.

170

WINNETOU KWPN NED 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Goldstern / Ahorn
O: Marta Kotlarska
B:
K009862 5280030305238 102XR45
181.

181

WINT Konik Polski POL 2010 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Duo
M: Wineta
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Monika Kowalska
Brak
182.

54

WIVARO Holsztyn GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Wicarda
O: Janusz Jedynak
B: Houston Andrea
K021530
183.

85

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Uletta I / Calvados II
O: Małgorzata Wikalińska
B:
K020027
184.

33

ZARYS SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Talent
M: Zdrada
O: Aleksandra Mariańska
B: Adam Maras
K010396 POL009690047005
185.

30

ZICO XX POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
O: Marta Barbuzińska
B: Grzegorz Kaczmarek
Brak
186.

127

ZUMI SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nobody
M: Zina
O: Aleksandra Gawrońska
B: Strzechowski Paweł
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
29
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
EPIKUR (68)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-05
VERSUS (69)
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
28
Barbuzińska Marta
BPK
ZICO (30)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Barwińska Daria
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
LONDON (107)
2017-11-05
31
2017-11-05
24
Berdychowska Honorata
KJ Milord
LUPUS (113)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-05
Berse Agnieszka
SJ Poster Piaseczno
PRINCESSA (142)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
28
Bielecki Jakub
Bpk
FOKUS (72)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Brzuchalski Andrzej
BPK
CZARON (161)
2017-11-04
35
2017-11-04
43
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
23
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
31
Bylicki Przemysław
BPK
POLONEZ (179)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. SKJ Grobice
DANCE BOY (178)
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-04
35
2017-11-04
Chimkowska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
7
Chmielewska Aneta
Sekcja Jeździecka Oxer Lublin
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
14
Chrzanowska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
19
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
38
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
11
ENDO (21)
2017-11-05
3
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
ENDEMIT (84)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
5
ELF (176)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
CANTER (96)
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
19
Dąbrowska Daria
Klub Jeździecki Dworek
KAMPARI (90)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
18
Dąbrowska Karolina
BPK
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Daniłowska Karina
BPK
NAOMI (169)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
De Raad Ida
JKS Equita Świętochów
MILADY (60)
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
15
Dmowska Paulina
BPK
HILDA (168)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Dmuchowska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
SISI (66)
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
Dragan Natalia
BPK
JASPIS (163)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Duda Karolina
Stajnia Piaseczno
BANGA (43)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (94)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
8
Dudek Anna
KJ Aromer
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
14
Dzierżanowska Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MANUELA (32)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
SARACEN (62)
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
23
2017-11-05
24
Gawrońska Aleksandra
nz
ZUMI (127)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
LIVELLO (188)
2017-11-04
36
2017-11-04
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
ROBINIA (144)
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
6
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (171)
2017-11-05
8
Grądzka Natalia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
DEKO (165)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
44
Gromadowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
6
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Hipsz Kaja
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-05
5
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
PORTOS (103)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
CLICQUOT (104)
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Janusz Aleksandra
SJ Poster Piaseczno
WIKNOA (137)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Jeromin Julia
SJ Poster
SKŁADNIA (183)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
Juźwin Iga
Stajnia Złoty Koń
TALENT (101)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Kacprzak Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
3
Karczewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
VARIUS (51)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
26
Kasprzyszak Ola
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
AVRIL (58)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
Klimczak Martyna
KJ Akademia Kucania
EL- VIS (148)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
Klusek Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
34
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty
LUPUS (113)
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
AMADEUSZ (120)
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
2
Kłos Karolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
GREGORY (83)
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
Kołakowski Włodzimierz
K.J Walor
WIVARO (54)
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
27
Komorowska Alicja
SJ Poster Piaseczno
TENOR (25)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
21
Kondek Bogusław
KJ Aromer
MARINA (124)
2017-11-04
17
Kopacz Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOMINO (49)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
8
Kopka Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (121)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
9
Kotlarska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
WINNETOU (170)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
3
Kowalska Maja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
IDRYS (76)
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
26
HILON-W (77)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
30
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
CONTINA (164)
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
Kuchta Monika
BPK
DAVANTI (110)
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
24
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
ROSA GP Z (105)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Kurdej Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stajnia Piaseczno
MARICA (44)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
24
Lach Zuzanna
brak
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
14
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
BPK - MAZ
BAD BOY (156)
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-04
47
Lewandowska Aniela
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
23
Lewandowska Kinga
Stajnia Podsusze
LUCKY (89)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Maciąg Martyna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
ASTURIA (175)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
34
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
13
Mądra Zofia
Sekcja Jeździecka Aromer
KORA (91)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
SAN REMO (112)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
23
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (35)
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
26
Mariańska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
ZARYS (33)
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
16
Marjańska Paulina
Stajnia Złoty Koń
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
24
Maruda Dominika
LKJ Gałkowo
ASCOT (79)
2017-11-05
23
2017-11-05
Marx Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
AMAR (109)
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
45
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
21
Matysiak Tomasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
LENOX (106)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
Mierzejewski Tomasz
JKS Challenger
IWIANO (87)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Mikrut Karolina
Bpk
WALIDA (99)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
Mordzelewski Arkadiusz
KAPITO (186)
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
20
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
9
Mrowiec Anna
KJ Akademia Kucania
RONALDINI (151)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
27
2017-11-04
Mulik Ewa
BPK
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
7
Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KORSARZ (23)
2017-11-04
37
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-05
37
2017-11-05
33
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
10
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
31
2017-11-05
23
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK - MAZ
DOMINO (132)
2017-11-04
2
TOPAZ (133)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
1
Niedzielska Julia
Stajnia Piaseczno
MARICA (44)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
15
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2017-11-04
36
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
39
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
6
Nurzyńska Agnieszka
Niezrzeszony
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
12
Ołdak Olga
Stajnia Goplana
JAMAJKA (42)
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
7
Owczarek Anna
KJ Akademia Kucania
SPONECK (10)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
21
Pakosz Natalia
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
27
Palczewska Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
GRACIA (166)
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
Pawlak Małgorzata
KJ Humorek
CORRADO (125)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
4
Pazio Zuzanna
Stajnia Goplana
WINT (181)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
25
Pęczyńska Karolina
JKS Karolina
ESTAMP (117)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
INTERIA (118)
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-05
33
2017-11-05
21
Pietrak Agnieszka
ZS RCKU Piaseczno
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
21
Pietrkiewicz Marta
BPK (MAZ)
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
28
2017-11-05
11
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
LAKRO (5)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
CAMARO (6)
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
NEMO (57)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
32
Pindelska Julia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
KORSARZ (194)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
24
Piotrowski Arkadiusz
Bpk
OLIMPIA (126)
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
42
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
36
Polska Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
1
Powroźnik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
GAFA (81)
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
PERFECTO (116)
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
ROLEX (122)
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
5
Calimero (190)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-04
9
Przybylska Konstamcja
BUDUR (191)
2017-11-04
15
Ptaszyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
BUDUR (191)
2017-11-04
10
Radzikowska Dorota
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-11-05
DARFUR (29)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERDI (131)
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
19
Raszewska Gaja
Stajnia Wilanów
DRAGON (13)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Ratajczak Anna
SJ Poster Piaseczno
WIKNOA (182)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Roguski Jakub
bez przynależności klubowej
JAWA (128)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
27
Rózga Bartłomiej
bpk
ELEKT (143)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
20
Rusinek Kamil
SJ Poster Piaseczno
CARINA LP (184)
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
Ruta-Kurek Olga
KJ Dobrzyniec
CROSS (74)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Saługa Laura
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
6
Sawicka Lena
Stajnia Goplana
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
MALINKA (65)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania
KAMINA D (145)
2017-11-05
27
2017-11-05
HAMILTON (146)
2017-11-05
30
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
BREST (147)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
37
2017-11-04
Skoczek Marek
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-05
Słopecka Melania
KJ Aromer Józefin
KURHAN (88)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
21
Smolarczyk Maciej
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
WALIDA (99)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
ANNO LEPI (100)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Smoleńska Julia
SKJ Olimpia
GREK (172)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
18
Smuk Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
12
Sobiecka Nadia
KJ Akademia Kucania
DONALD (149)
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
18
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
KORINA (26)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
12
CEDRIC (27)
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
33
2017-11-05
23
2017-11-05
35
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
BONA FIDE (138)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
12
Stryczyńska Julia
SJ Poster
ALWARO (93)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
16
Suchecka Marcelina
KJ Aldragho
HIPOLIT (37)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Suchta Hubert
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEBRA (98)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
16
Sujecka Karolina
bpk maz
FUGA (80)
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
17
Szulkowska Agata
Aromer
WERDI (73)
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
38
Szymacha Konstancja
bpk
FAJNA (18)
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
12
Szyszkowska Magdalena
O
GRETA (39)
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
Tomaszewska Izabella
SJ Poster Piaseczno
SZIMANO (14)
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
40
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
29
2017-11-05
QUINTANA (195)
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
HALA (177)
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
6
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
KJ Akademia Kucania
ELWIS (11)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-11-04
34
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-05
2
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Turowski Karol
KJ Aromer Józefin
CZANDRA (154)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
24
Tutak Zofia
Aromer
DRUID (82)
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
10
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
MACBETH (136)
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
38
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
15
LARKIN (115)
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Wąsowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Dworek
FIDŻI (31)
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
32
2017-11-05
Węglińska Karolina
BPK
PENELOPA (119)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Werelich Zuzanna
Bpk
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
2
Więcek Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
PROTEUS (129)
2017-11-04
Więckowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
HIRO (75)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
ZABOU (85)
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
4
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
HEWELIANA (173)
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
15
BOSTON MK (174)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-04
46
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
KJ Aromer Józefin
CASTIEL (36)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
13
Witkowska Halszka
AZS UW
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KSENA (12)
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
Wołkow Maja
BPK (MAZ)
IZIS KL (159)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Zagała Helena
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
Zajkowska Klaudia
BPK - MAZ
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
33
Zapała Julia
Poster Piaseczno
FAMA (141)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (78)
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
Ziajkowska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
CENTO (47)
2017-11-04
41
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
PERFECTO (116)
2017-11-04
39
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
22
Zimnowodzka Natalia
Skj bajardo
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
3

Number of Riders: 161

Number of Horses: 186

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl