Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 22:45:36
2017-10-05 21:46:39
Paulina Szpańska CATON
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 20:43:12
2017-10-05 20:35:15
Milena Czaplińska BAZAR
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 20:33:18
2017-10-05 20:21:41
Kostancja Przybylska BUDUR
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 20:33:03
2017-10-05 20:18:32
Klaudia Zajkowska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 20:11:11
2017-10-05 20:07:14
Justyna Kopko MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 20:03:16
2017-10-05 19:55:24
Piotr Piasecki CARDALCO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 19:47:25
2017-10-05 19:27:03
Maja Mokosa ANDROS GB
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 19:08:43
2017-10-05 19:02:41
Wiesław Bako WIDAM
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 18:37:15
2017-10-05 17:59:32
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 18:36:54
2017-10-05 17:42:04
Jakub Grzymała HELIOS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 16:53:21
2017-10-05 16:24:16
Michał Siejek KAMINA D
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 16:53:36
2017-10-05 16:23:45
Michał Siejek CHELSEA L
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 16:54:10
2017-10-05 16:23:16
Paulina Misior JUST CHERRY
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 16:17:58
2017-10-05 16:16:28
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 15:05:57
2017-10-05 15:05:23
Igor Roszczyk DIKELEDI
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 13:56:17
2017-10-05 13:35:39
Bartłomiej Rózga ELEKT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 12:17:25
2017-10-05 12:13:47
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 12:17:44
2017-10-05 11:48:53
Hanna Pogodzińska SENEGAL M
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 12:18:06
2017-10-05 11:21:20
Gaja Raszewska DRAGON
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 10:48:35
2017-10-05 10:44:36
Ewelina Gapa MIA S
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 10:17:58
2017-10-05 10:09:57
Justyna Kopko CARRY LADY
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 08:49:33
2017-10-05 08:46:10
Oliwia Madej NICPOŃ
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 08:48:57
2017-10-05 06:36:12
Aleksandra Majewska HIMENA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:31:58
2017-10-04 21:58:35
Zuzanna Werelich FADO
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:32:18
2017-10-04 21:43:26
Karolina Badowska KIKIMORA BH
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 22:32:44
2017-10-04 21:27:12
Daria Dąbrowska KAMPARI
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:01:17
2017-10-04 20:34:00
Zuzanna Lach NOBEL DU FOREST
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:01:31
2017-10-04 20:20:25
Klaudia Fedorowska GROT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:01:46
2017-10-04 19:59:53
Sophie Von Werner CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:02:01
2017-10-04 19:55:18
Klaudia Fedorowska DRAGON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:02:15
2017-10-04 19:38:49
Anna Wąsowska FIDŻI
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:02:33
2017-10-04 18:47:28
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz KORSARZ
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 21:02:49
2017-10-04 18:46:48
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz QUINTERO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 16:58:49
2017-10-04 14:40:16
Magdalena Litaszewska BACHUS BH II
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 16:59:02
2017-10-04 14:24:29
Leszek Nieużyła ENDO
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 13:56:34
2017-10-04 14:24:12
Leszek Nieużyła DARAVELL
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 16:59:27
2017-10-04 14:23:32
Konstancja Szymacha FAJNA
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 13:56:52
2017-10-04 14:23:04
Leszek Nieużyła GIJSBERTHA
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:18:37
2017-10-04 11:38:10
Julia Zapała FAMA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:18:53
2017-10-04 11:34:43
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 10:02:29
2017-10-04 11:33:53
Aleksandra Wojak ESPERADO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:19:33
2017-10-04 11:28:19
Hanna Świderska KALINKA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:19:50
2017-10-04 11:21:06
Zuzanna Jóźwik JOCKER
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:20:05
2017-10-04 11:18:08
Agnieszka Berse PRINCESSA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:44:24
2017-10-04 08:55:56
Anna Królikowska PANTONINA
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:44:44
2017-10-04 08:54:57
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:45:00
2017-10-04 08:53:44
Piotr Piasecki AWANGARDA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 08:26:43
2017-10-04 07:16:05
Edyta Baranowska FRANEK
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:21:25
2017-10-03 23:54:10
Zuzanna Tomaszewska GAUCHO S
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:21:41
2017-10-03 23:53:25
Krystyna Pilkiewicz CAMARO
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:21:57
2017-10-03 23:52:39
Krystyna Pilkiewicz LAKRO
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:22:29
2017-10-03 22:29:13
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz ROBINIA
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 2x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:22:47
2017-10-03 22:02:58
Angelika Głasek BAMBI
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:23:02
2017-10-03 20:55:05
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:23:18
2017-10-03 18:05:22
Małgorzata Kuptel GUIDAM
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 00:21:08
2017-10-03 16:21:47
Antonina Kopacz DOMINO
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 12:23:14
2017-10-03 11:38:29
Elina Dmitruk PIASTA
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:25:30
2017-10-03 09:18:50
Paulina Gostkiewicz INEZ W
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:25:46
2017-10-03 07:59:17
Arkadiusz Piotrowski OLIMPIA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 07:25:05
2017-10-02 22:30:55
Agnieszka Kułakowska NEW GOLD
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 07:24:44
2017-10-02 21:51:00
Klaudia Gawdzik SARACEN
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 21:30:59
2017-10-02 21:27:15
Klaudia Gawdzik GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 21:30:44
2017-10-02 21:00:26
Paulina Marjańska NIESPODZIANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:46:31
2017-10-02 20:04:32
Karol Turowski BEATRICCI-G
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:46:45
2017-10-02 19:39:12
Julia Kuszewska GRAFIK
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:47:00
2017-10-02 19:07:04
Amelia Saganowska EGIDA
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:47:16
2017-10-02 18:43:49
Karolina Paprocka WICORD
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:47:54
2017-10-02 18:22:10
Aleksandra Ząbek OZZI
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:48:10
2017-10-02 18:09:36
Klaudia Zwolińska LUCKY
  • 2x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:48:27
2017-10-02 17:03:14
Justyna Kopko HAMLET F.S.
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:47:39
2017-10-02 17:02:41
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:45:54
2017-10-02 17:02:06
Zofia Winiarska KINRA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 20:45:36
2017-10-02 17:01:17
Julia Graczyk SUDARUSHKA
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 15:51:35
2017-10-02 15:02:46
Ewa Mulik QUIN DE REVEL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 15:51:22
2017-10-02 14:38:35
Łucja Majka SAN REMO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 13:35:20
2017-10-02 11:43:43
Hanna Choińska NESSINO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 13:35:58
2017-10-02 10:59:15
Anna Więcek BENITO
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 13:35:39
2017-10-02 10:57:56
Anna Więcek PROTEUS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 10:03:22
2017-10-02 09:05:24
Maja Gromadowska TOP EVITA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 10:03:41
2017-10-02 09:02:53
Hanna Miedziocha HARPUN
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 16:53:53
2017-10-02 06:26:18
Agnieszka Pietrak LIKIA WORLD
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 21:39:49
2017-10-01 19:50:55
Alicja Komorowska TENOR
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:45:19
2017-10-01 12:35:36
Joanna Więcław - Drożdżal HUBAL
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:45:42
2017-10-01 12:34:16
Zuzanna Jabcoń EMI MK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:46:09
2017-10-01 12:22:18
Zuzanna Jabcoń PEGAZ
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 21:40:07
2017-10-01 11:56:11
Jakub Kłęk CAMPUS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:46:43
2017-10-01 11:38:52
Dorota Radzikowska DYNAMYTE P
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:46:57
2017-10-01 11:38:21
Dorota Radzikowska DARFUR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:47:14
2017-10-01 09:35:20
Klaudia Fabicka CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:47:32
2017-10-01 09:33:17
Aleksandra Wiśniewska BOSTON MK
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:47:46
2017-10-01 09:32:40
Aleksandra Wiśniewska CAVALLO 71
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 - 125 cm. - zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:48:00
2017-10-01 09:28:48
Aleksandra Zawiska FIRST LADY
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:26:03
2017-10-01 09:28:08
Wiktoria Skłodowska PIK POK
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:26:21
2017-10-01 09:27:25
Klaudia Skłodowska TWEEGY EWITA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:48:44
2017-10-01 09:26:31
Arkadiusz Piotrowski KASSARI
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 21:38:49
2017-10-01 09:25:46
Aleksandra Wiśniewska HEWELIANA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:49:15
2017-10-01 09:24:49
Aleksandra Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:49:30
2017-10-01 09:22:39
Wiktoria Piątkowska TENO
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 13:49:44
2017-10-01 09:20:31
Maria Kozłowska GREK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 09:58:35
2017-10-01 08:08:29
Natalia Dragan JASPIS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 06:35:33
2017-09-30 23:38:34
Natalia Domagała CHILI PEPER 9
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L - 100 cm. - licencyjny
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-01 06:35:50
2017-09-30 21:57:21
Martyna Kozon TOLEDO
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 20:11:57
2017-09-30 19:52:43
Elżbieta Żuławska-Sobczyk HAKER
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 20:12:10
2017-09-30 18:58:34
Karolina Mikrut WALIDA
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 19:47:39
2017-09-30 18:55:30
Maciej Smolarczyk WALIDA
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 22:45:19
2017-09-30 17:15:46
Kinga Rębisz JAFRA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 18:51:21
2017-09-30 17:09:09
Karolina Węglińska PENELOPA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 15:12:25
2017-09-30 14:04:36
Alicja Ciarczyńska ENDEMIT
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 12:45:18
2017-09-30 13:16:38
Zofia Kuliszewska ROSA GP Z
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 10:11:42
2017-09-30 09:16:39
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-30 04:59:38
2017-09-29 23:44:36
Aleksandra Gierz LIVELLO
  • 2x 5/L/100 cm. licencyjny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 18:38:31
2017-09-29 16:00:59
Marta Kotlarska WINNETOU
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 13:44:25
2017-09-29 11:51:08
Olga Ołdak SYDENHAM GEORGE
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:26:37
2017-09-29 11:48:28
Ewelina Kluska LUPUS
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 11:16:41
2017-09-29 10:04:36
Marta Polkowska CYKLAMEN
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:26:56
2017-09-29 08:01:17
Ewelina Kluska AMADEUSZ
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 11:17:15
2017-09-29 08:00:29
Honorata Berdychowska LUPUS
  • 1x 1/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm. - dokładności
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 08:49:15
2017-09-28 23:33:04
Gabriela Różycka A-CONI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 11:16:52
2017-09-28 22:41:59
Marta Pietrkiewicz COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-29 11:16:29
2017-09-28 21:55:43
Katarzyna Wiśniewska CASTIEL
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 20:51:43
2017-09-28 20:47:30
Ewa Wikalińska ZABOU
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 20:51:30
2017-09-28 20:47:02
Ewa Wikalińska UNGARO DE LA POMME
  • 1x 7/N/N - 120 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 - 125 - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 20:16:52
2017-09-28 19:30:19
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-02 21:42:11
2017-09-28 19:21:13
Karolina Pęczyńska INTERIA
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P - 110 cm. - zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 18:28:42
2017-09-28 17:47:10
Tomasz Matysiak LENOX
  • 1x 3/LL/LL - 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 19:47:55
2017-09-28 15:39:59
Zofia Wiktorzak ANNO LEPI
  • 1x 10/LL/80 cm. - zwykły
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 cm. - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 16:51:48
2017-09-28 15:39:19
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 2x 4/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
  • 2x 12/L/L - 100 cm. - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ząbek Aleksandra OJ Heartland
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Acosta Diego BPK
S
O041737
3. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
1996 (MJ.)
O011458
4. Bako Wiesław UKS Military
S
O003377
5. Baranowska Edyta Skj olimpia
S
Z
6. Berdychowska Honorata Stajnia Siekierki
2002 (JM.)
brak
7. Berse Agnieszka SJ Poster Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
brak
8. Choińska Hanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
1996 (MJ.)
O031299
9. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
10. Czaplińska Milena KJ Aromer
S
brak
11. Dąbrowska Daria KJ Dworek Okuniew
2002 (JM.)
O035588
12. Damska Karolina
13. Dmitruk Elina Stajnia Budziska
S
Brak
14. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032898
15. Dragan Natalia BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
16. Dzmitruk Elina
17. Fabicka Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
S
O020779
18. Fedorowska Klaudia Stajnia Wilanów
2002 (JM.)
brak
19. Gapa Ewelina LKJ Tynka
S
brak
20. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2006 (Mł.)
0044546
21. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (JM.)
24188
22. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia SJ Poster Piaseczno
2005 (JM.)
O037012
23. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
1997 (MJ.)
O019602
24. Graczyk Julia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O039162
25. Gromadowska Maja Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
O035878
26. Grzymała Jakub SJ Szarża Popówek
S
O010163
27. Jabcoń Zuzanna kj equistro wiarzawice
2002 (JM.)
brak
28. Jóźwik Zuzanna Poster Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
brak
29. Kajak Dawid KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O028288
30. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty
S
O044917
31. Kłęk Jakub SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O031303
32. Komorowska Alicja SJ Poster Piaseczno
2000 (J.)
O025592
33. Kopacz Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (Mł.)
brak
34. Kopko Justyna KSK Stare Babice
S
O003096
35. Kotlarska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O026072
36. Kozłowska Maria BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
37. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O036555
38. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (J.)
O020911
39. Kułakowska Agnieszka JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O005238
40. Kuptel Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O019672
41. Kuszewska Julia Stajnia Wilanów
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Lach Zuzanna brak
S
brak
43. Litaszewska Magdalena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O037460
44. Madej Oliwia JKS Sokóle
2006 (Mł.)
brak
45. Majewska Aleksandra Stajnia Wilanów
2003 (JM.)
brak
46. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
47. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O035587
48. Marjańska Paulina Stajnia Złoty Koń
2004 (JM.)
-
49. Marx Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O037224
50. Matysiak Tomasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O040585
51. Miedziocha Hanna Stajnia Hubertus
2005 (JM.)
brak
52. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (JM.)
O031610
53. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (JM.)
brak
54. Mordzelewski Arkadiusz
55. Mordzelewski Michał
56. Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O006079
57. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (J.)
O032392
58. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
59. Olejarz Inga brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
60. Ołdak Olga Stajnia Goplana
2006 (Mł.)
Brak
61. Paprocka Karolina SKJ Bajardo
2000 (J.)
brak
62. Pęczyńska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O003975
63. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
2016 (Mł.)
O000491
64. Piątkowska Wiktoria Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Z
65. Pietrak Agnieszka ZS RCKU Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
66. Pietrkiewicz Marta BPK (MAZ)
S
O009887
67. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O031627
68. Piotrkowicz Aleksandra SKJ Olimpia
2006 (Mł.)
Z
69. Piotrowski Arkadiusz Bpk
S
.
70. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2001 (J.)
O013515
71. Polkowska Marta BPK (MAZ)
S
O033633
72. Potocki Adrian SKJ Olimpia
S
brak
73. Przybylska Kostancja BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O039639
74. Radzikowska Dorota KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O039163
75. Raszewska Gaja Stajnia Wilanów
2005 (JM.)
30001/17
76. Rębisz Kinga BPK
1999 (J.)
brak
77. Roszczyk Igor K Rakowiec - Kwidzyn
2012 (Mł.)
O037422
78. Roszczyk Maja
2007 (Mł.)
79. Rózga Bartłomiej bpk
S
O031509
80. Różycka Gabriela BPK
1999 (J.)
brak
81. Saganowska Amelia BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
brak
82. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O008830
83. Skłodowska Klaudia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
84. Skłodowska Wiktoria SKJ Olimpia
2009 (Mł.)
Z
85. Skoneczna Zuzanna BPK
2003 (JM.)
Brak
86. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O024331
87. Świderska Hanna Poster Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
brak
88. Szpańska Paulina BPK
S
brak
89. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
90. Szymacha Konstancja bpk
S
O011448
91. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O037371
92. Turowski Karol KJ Aromer Józefin
1996 (MJ.)
O013524
93. Turowski Karol KJ Aromer Józefin
1996 (MJ.)
O013524
94. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
95. Wąsowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Dworek
2000 (J.)
O034674
96. Węglińska Karolina BPK
2003 (JM.)
5092/17
97. Werelich Zuzanna Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
98. Więcek Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003694
99. Więcław - Drożdżal Joanna kj equistro wierzawice
S
pzj
100. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O038610
101. Wiktorzak Zofia BPK
S
brak
102. Winiarska Zofia Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
103. Wiśniewska Aleksandra SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003693
104. Wiśniewska Katarzyna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O036386
105. Wiśniewska Oliwia Stajnia Wilanów
2005 (JM.)
brak
106. Wojak Aleksandra SJ Poster Piaseczno
2000 (J.)
brak
107. Zajkowska Klaudia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
O041844
108. Zapała Julia Poster Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
brak
109. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
110. Zawiska Aleksandra BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
111. Żuławska-Sobczyk Elżbieta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002950
112. Zwolińska Klaudia Stajnia Złoty Koń
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

43

A-CONI HOL. GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Con Air
M: Daneta
O: Gabriela Różycka
B: -
brak
2.

42

AMADEUSZ SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burgund
M: Arella
O: Ewelina Kluska
B: Bogumiła Metz
K008002 POL 009 60 00046 01
3.

71

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
O: M. Marx
B: R. Mordzelewski
K017627
4.

59

ANDROS GB KUC POL 2003 Ogier bułana/148 F: Karino Gb
M: Andora Gb
O: Sławomir Paszkowski
B: Jachymek Wojciech
013580170203 013580170203
5.

51

ANNO LEPI XX DEU 2011 Ogier gniada F: Electric Beat
M: Adorata
O: Zofia Wiktorzak
B: Gestut Trona
K024081
6.

89

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Bila BH
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
K021963
7.

54

BAZAR - POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
8.

132

BAZAR WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Salazar /
M: Barwina /
O: Krzysztof Kuraszyk
B: Krzysztof Kuraszyk
K008419
9.

117

BEATRICCI-G LIT. POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bedford
M: Gipola
O: Zbigniew Patejko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K012431
10.

4

BENITO KWPN NLD 2006 Ogier kara F: Indoctro
M: Linea / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Więcek
B: brak
K010408
11.

93

BONA FIDE Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik
M: Benetta
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Racot
K020056
12.

19

BOSTON MK SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rash ex Rekrut
M: Bravia MK
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
13.

55

BUDUR Budde. POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bielick
M: Burda
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: L. Łoszkow
brak
14.

102

CAMARO OLD. DEU 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander
M: Piersianda
O: Michał Pilkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K016138 DE4333115667303
15.

9

CAMPUS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Olivier
M: Cabota
O: Beata Kłęk
B: SK Liski
K020981 616007600223112
16.

58

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
O: Henryk Soboń
B: Eggers Ernst
K009028 DE421000007804
17.

45

CASTIEL OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Zenia / Zeus
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021162 DE418180165408
18.

53

CATON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Catosale
M: Zalanta
O: Monika Żarska Stajnia Horseland
B: Ewa Fabińska
brak
19.

20

CAVALLO 71 Holsztyńska GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I
M: Golia
O: Aleksandra Wiśniewska
B: Ger
F
20.

18

CHARLIE REGENT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Dżahar /
M: Czakra / Five Star Camp
O: Klaudia Fabicka
B: Anna Milewska
K021925 616POL11007152T
21.

84

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K018331 DE418180025607
22.

64

CHELSEA L SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Candy Girl
O: Anna Sobańska
B: Izabela Jastrzębska
brak
23.

28

CHILI PEPER 9 Czes. Gorąc. CZE 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilius
M: Fontána
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: -
K009164
24.

44

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
O: Marek Wajda
B: -
K007952 096121
25.

41

CYKLAMEN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Cyklada
O: Magdalena Walewska-Królikiewicz
B: Magdalena Walewska-Królikiewicz
K008079
26.

69

DARAVELL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II
M: Durette Z
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Roman Barlik
K019601
27.

17

DARFUR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Dalarna / Arak
O: Batalion Reprezentacyjny WP
B: SK Liski
K013283
28.

135

DIABLO DE CASTELLO sp Polska 2008 Wałach c.gn F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Va
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K024084
29.

67

DIKELEDI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Lampart
M: Delaware
O: Monika Bartoszewska
B: Jan Bochiński
K024271
30.

106

DOMINO Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Wysoczański Jerzy
K018242 12378
31.

73

DRAGON MŁP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Marek Janas
B: Marek Janas
brak
32.

85

DRAGON MŁP POL 1998 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
O: Marek Janas
B: -
brak
33.

16

DYNAMYTE P KWPN NED 2008 Ogier gniada F: Carosso VDL
M: Sinilana
O: Dorota Radzikowska
B: J. Knaap
K011639
34.

119

EGIDA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140cm F: Equin
M: Esencja
O: Saganowska Ewa
B: Saganowska Ewa
brak brak
35.

70

ELEKT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bakszysz
M: Emisja
O: Agnieszka Skowrońska
B: Agnieszka Skowrońska
K021174 POL009661531008
36.

13

EMI MK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria
O: Kucharski Marek
B: MK Stadnina Koni Filice
brak
37.

34

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O: Joanna Ciarczyńska
B:
K014249 POL009640045505 104RA06
38.

91

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Enigma
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Maciej Grygier
brak
39.

76

ESPERADO Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pluton
M: Elita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K012885
40.

130

Etna W Polska Siw F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

79

FADO Huculska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Nicpoń
M: Wanilka
O: Agnieszka Bala
B: Brzyska Dorota
Brak
42.

90

FAJNA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zippo
M: Ines
O: Jerzy Korona
B: -
K019691
43.

92

FAMA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Bonaparte
M: Frotka
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
POL / K008764
44.

86

FIDŻI Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ekspres
M: Florencja
O: Karol Jerzak
B: Elżbieta Zagórska, Stojadła
K022769
45.

21

FIRST LADY SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
46.

100

FRANEK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zbyszek
M: Florka
O: Wiśniewska A.
B: Pl
.
47.

115

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 01012011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Gawdzik
B: Zuchora Janusz
K022063 616999590274011
48.

101

GAUCHO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Galia S / Faust Z
O: Katarzyna Tomaszewska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015468 POL009520050608
49.

68

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Jerzy Korona
B:
K019692 528003201111872
50.

118

GRAFIK Kuc Felinski POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc:131 F: King Size
M: Grafologia
O: Julia Kuszewska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
Brak
51.

26

GREK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
52.

83

GROT Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Autokrata
M: Gerbera
O: Marek Janas
B: .
brak
53.

61

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
O: Maciej Typiński
B: SK Kalników
K020637 POL009630254004
54.

108

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B:
K023214 528003201101092
55.

30

HAKER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Makker / Furore
M: Hari / Rytm
O: Elżbieta Żuławska-Sobczyk
B: Iwona i Bartosz Michałek
K009353 POL009520123605
56.

6

HARPUN Kuc Feliński POL 2004 Wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: Harfista
M: Milka
O: P. Miedziocha
B: ---
---
57.

62

HELIOS XO POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lais
M: Hanza
O: Jakub Grzymała
B: SK Walewice
K019384
58.

134

HESSEL F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

10

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: X
M: X
O: Aleksandra Piotrkowicz
B: Pl
F
60.

78

HIMENA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Comandor
M: Hawana
O: Sławomir Lutek
B: nn
brak
61.

14

HUBAL Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach siwa/160 F: bargłów
M: hetia
O: Eric Finat Duclos
B: ryszard szpatusko
pzj
62.

131

Hubal Polska Siw F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

110

INEZ W SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Inger
O: Paweł Gostkiewicz
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K021249
64.

49

INTERIA M POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Irak
M: Hawajka
O: Dominika Wrzosek
B: polska
K017943
65.

107

INWOOD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Royal Court
M: Italia
O: Małgorzata Persona-Olejarz
B: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
Brak
66.

32

JAFRA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz siwa/mk: F: First Des Termes
M: Jarka
O: Iwona Kuszewska
B: edward starsiak
brak POL006550005603
67.

27

JASPIS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Palmer
M: Jurna
O: Stowarzyszenie Szwadron Jazdy RP
B: Jankowska Anna
brak
68.

95

JOCKER KUC POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
brak
69.

65

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon
M: Jejmościanka
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
70.

94

KALINKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Karmel
M: Karmela
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
brak
71.

63

KAMINA D Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Kamelia
O: Michał Siejek
B: Marek Romanowski
K019940
72.

81

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Mirosław Marczak
K022763
73.

140

KAPITO sp Polska 2011 Wałach sk.gn. F: Ojciec: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Matka: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
O:
B:
K019995
74.

11

KARMENTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Adrian Potocki
B: -
brak
75.

24

KASSARI SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Pl
.
76.

80

KIKIMORA BH SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Elf
M: Kaliopea BH
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
616009661444411
77.

125

KINRA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rubin
M: Kinetyka
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Ryszard Szczesny
K015535 POL 009 52 00113 01
78.

87

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia / Seul
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Polska
K020633 616 007 52 00092 11
79.

103

LAKRO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Michał Pilkiewicz
B:
K019769 616009610226811
80.

50

LENOX Niem. Sport. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lapateado / Landor S
M: Nordlicht / Nitendo
O: Tomasz Matysiak
B:
K011440 DE457000247505
81.

8

LIKIA WORLD SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Latina
O: ZS RCKU w Piasecznie
B: Patrycja Kaczorowska
Brak
82.

37

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 21.04.2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Stony SV
M: Lora
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Jan Bittala
brak
83.

122

LUCKY NN POL 2012 Wałach bułana/mk:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Kinga Lewandowska
B: nn
brak
84.

40

LUPUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Plaster
M: Libella
O: Karolina Gołębiewska
B: -
brak
85.

133

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/170 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
O: Wolniewicz Jadwiga
B: Janas Zbigniew
K009470
86.

74

MIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Quidam F
M: Miss Majorka
O: Ewelina Gapa
B: Sebastian Sówka
K020302
87.

56

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: DURELLO TOP
M: MASKOTKA
O: ALINA ZAGRODZKA-KULCZYK
B: Tomasz Kowala
K014016
88.

57

MOREPARK AD ALTA Kuc Welsh Pony POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: .
M: .
O: Justyna Kopko
B: IRLANDIA
brak 890200000101988
89.

52

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
O: Maciej Nasiłowski
B: MK Filice
K019506
90.

3

NESSINO XX POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Dzielżan
M: Nieglinka
O: Stanisław Choiński
B: Ryszard Szpar
K016580 12197
91.

113

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
O: Maciej Zając
B: Maciej Zając
K010977 POL009661132206
92.

77

NICPOŃ KUC POL 2009 Wałach /kuc: F: Halifax
M: Nasma PP
O: Madej
B: Polska
brak
93.

116

NIESPODZIANKA Hafinger POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Anna Lidke
B: -
-
94.

82

NOBEL DU FOREST Selle Francais FRA 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eliot Du Forest
M: Paola De Silly
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: francja
Z005166
95.

111

OLIMPIA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Alfaro
M: Obiekcja
O: Małgorzata Wiśniewska
B: Polska
brak
96.

128

ORYIX F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

121

OZZI Hucuł POL 2005 Wałach srokata/mk:133 F: Birat
M: ORKA II
O: Anna Ząbek
B: Sadłos
brak
98.

15

PEGAZ Kuc/pksp POL 2009 Wałach tarantowata/166 F: platon
M: miranda sp
O: zuzanna jabcoń
B: marta cząstka
K019826
99.

33

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: brak
brak
100.

109

PIASTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Iskar
M: Persa
O: Katarzyna Suchożebrska
B: Nn
Brak
101.

112

PIK POK KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:115 F: PIK
M: POLA
O: SKJ OLIMPIA
B: PL
Z
102.

96

PRINCESSA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: nn
brak
103.

5

PROTEUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Brentino
M: Perfecta
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
brak
104.

1

QUIN DE REVEL OLD POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam de Revel
M: Prestige II
O: Ewa Mulik
B: Jarosław Reese-Mytkowski
Brak
105.

88

QUINTERO Niem.sport. GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K011667 DE456570297907
106.

36

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
O: Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska
B: Piotr Marszałkowski
K014633
107.

66

RICO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG
O: Hanna Szustorowska
B: Karol Komin
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
108.

104

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral
M: Ronia
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
K023240
109.

35

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo BEL
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
110.

129

S-Tajfun Kuc Walijski Polska 2009 wałach Siwy/123 F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

2

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
Brak Brak Brak
112.

114

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Gawdzik Adam
B: Brak
Brak
113.

72

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
K015869
114.

126

SUDARUSHKA XX POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:157 F: .
M: .
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: ROSJA
K021113 62292929292900
115.

39

SYDENHAM GEORGE Kuc Walijski GBR 1999 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Llanarath Lloyd George
M: Aberhosan Angharad
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Wielka Brytania
K013876
116.

25

TENO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: C
M: C
O: C
B: C
C
117.

12

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Tamiza
O: SK nad Wigrami
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021009
118.

29

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
O: Agnieszka Kozon
B: Adam Krysiak
K019369 POL732010049410
119.

7

TOP EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy (Drp) POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nasty Boy
M: Grafin-W
O: ---
B: ---
---
120.

23

TWEEGY EWITA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: -
M: -
O: Klaudia Skłodowska
B: Polska
brak
121.

47

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
122.

48

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda
O: Piotr Marczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023738
123.

120

WICORD SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cordial
M: Wiara
O: Sylwia Paprocka
B: Marek Głowała
brak
124.

60

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gidam
M: Iloltie
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Wiesław Bako
K008565 5280030303948
125.

38

WINNETOU KWPN NED 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Goldstern / Ahorn
O: Marta Kotlarska
B:
K009862 5280030305238 102XR45
126.

46

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Uletta I / Calvados II
O: Małgorzata Wikalińska
B:
K020027
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ząbek Aleksandra
OJ Heartland
OZZI (121)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
14
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Acosta Diego
BPK
KORSARZ (87)
2017-10-08
14
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
17
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military
WIDAM (60)
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
8
Baranowska Edyta
Skj olimpia
FRANEK (100)
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-08
11
Berdychowska Honorata
Stajnia Siekierki
LUPUS (40)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
12
Berse Agnieszka
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
19
Choińska Hanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
38
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
ENDEMIT (34)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
16
Czaplińska Milena
KJ Aromer
BAZAR (54)
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-08
1
Dąbrowska Daria
KJ Dworek Okuniew
KAMPARI (81)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Damska Karolina
BAZAR (132)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Dmitruk Elina
Stajnia Budziska
PIASTA (109)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
12
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
5
Dragan Natalia
BPK
JASPIS (27)
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
Dzmitruk Elina
PIASTA (109)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Fabicka Klaudia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Fedorowska Klaudia
Stajnia Wilanów
GROT (83)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
DRAGON (85)
2017-10-07
Gapa Ewelina
LKJ Tynka
MIA S (74)
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
SARACEN (114)
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
9
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
LIVELLO (37)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
17
2017-10-08
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
ROBINIA (104)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (110)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-07
8
Graczyk Julia
bpk
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
Gromadowska Maja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
Grzymała Jakub
SJ Szarża Popówek
HELIOS (62)
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
10
Jabcoń Zuzanna
kj equistro wiarzawice
EMI MK (13)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
11
PEGAZ (15)
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
1
Hubal (131)
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
Jóźwik Zuzanna
Poster Piaseczno
JOCKER (95)
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-07
Kajak Dawid
KJ Aromer Józefin
GRYKA (61)
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-07
18
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty
LUPUS (40)
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
12
Kłęk Jakub
SJ Poster Piaseczno
CAMPUS (9)
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
37
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
18
Komorowska Alicja
SJ Poster Piaseczno
TENOR (12)
2017-10-07
32
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
11
Kopacz Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOMINO (106)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Kopko Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Kotlarska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
15
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
3
Kozłowska Maria
BPK
GREK (26)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (29)
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
9
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
7
Kułakowska Agnieszka
JKS Equita Świętochów
NEW GOLD (113)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
Kuptel Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
GUIDAM (108)
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
Kuszewska Julia
Stajnia Wilanów
GRAFIK (118)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
9
Lach Zuzanna
brak
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
Litaszewska Magdalena
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
36
2017-10-07
Madej Oliwia
JKS Sokóle
NICPOŃ (77)
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Majewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Wilanów
HIMENA (78)
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
10
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-07
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (48)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
8
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2
Marjańska Paulina
Stajnia Złoty Koń
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
10
Marx Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
AMAR (71)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
7
Matysiak Tomasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
LENOX (50)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
27
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
19
Miedziocha Hanna
Stajnia Hubertus
HARPUN (6)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-08
3
Mokosa Maja
nz
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2
Mordzelewski Arkadiusz
KAPITO (140)
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
4
Mordzelewski Michał
HESSEL (134)
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
8
Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KORSARZ (87)
2017-10-07
30
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-07
4
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
15
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
5
ENDO (91)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
1
Olejarz Inga
brak
INWOOD (107)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
1
Ołdak Olga
Stajnia Goplana
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
Paprocka Karolina
SKJ Bajardo
WICORD (120)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Pęczyńska Karolina
JKS Karolina
INTERIA (49)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
14
2017-10-08
14
2017-10-07
15
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
6
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Bpk
TENO (25)
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Pietrak Agnieszka
ZS RCKU Piaseczno
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
8
Pietrkiewicz Marta
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-07
14
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (102)
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-07
2
LAKRO (103)
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-07
5
Piotrkowicz Aleksandra
SKJ Olimpia
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Piotrowski Arkadiusz
Bpk
KASSARI (24)
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
11
OLIMPIA (111)
2017-10-08
3
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
9
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2017-10-07
29
2017-10-07
23
Polkowska Marta
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
13
Potocki Adrian
SKJ Olimpia
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Przybylska Kostancja
BPK (MAZ)
BUDUR (55)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
6
Radzikowska Dorota
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
DARFUR (17)
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
33
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Raszewska Gaja
Stajnia Wilanów
DRAGON (73)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
17
Rębisz Kinga
BPK
JAFRA (32)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Roszczyk Igor
K Rakowiec - Kwidzyn
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
Roszczyk Maja
S-Tajfun (129)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Rózga Bartłomiej
bpk
ELEKT (70)
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
13
Różycka Gabriela
BPK
A-CONI (43)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Saganowska Amelia
BPK
EGIDA (119)
2017-10-08
8
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
1
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-07
21
Skłodowska Klaudia
BPK
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-08
20
Skłodowska Wiktoria
SKJ Olimpia
PIK POK (112)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Skoneczna Zuzanna
BPK
MARINA (133)
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-08
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-10-07
26
2017-10-07
Świderska Hanna
Poster Piaseczno
KALINKA (94)
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-07
Szpańska Paulina
BPK
CATON (53)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RICO KG (66)
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
Szymacha Konstancja
bpk
FAJNA (90)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
GAUCHO S (101)
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-07
13
Turowski Karol
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-07
28
2017-10-08
12
Turowski Karol
KJ Aromer Józefin
Etna W (130)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
7
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
2
Wąsowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Dworek
FIDŻI (86)
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-08
Węglińska Karolina
BPK
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
8
Werelich Zuzanna
Bpk
FADO (79)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Więcek Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
BENITO (4)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
15
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
7
Więcław - Drożdżal Joanna
kj equistro wierzawice
HUBAL (14)
2017-10-08
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
ZABOU (46)
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
3
Wiktorzak Zofia
BPK
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Winiarska Zofia
Bpk
KINRA (125)
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-07
31
2017-10-07
34
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-07
10
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
KJ Aromer Józefin
CASTIEL (45)
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
6
Wiśniewska Oliwia
Stajnia Wilanów
ORYIX (128)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Wojak Aleksandra
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
Zajkowska Klaudia
Bpk
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
4
Zapała Julia
Poster Piaseczno
FAMA (92)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (36)
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
19
Zawiska Aleksandra
BPK
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
8
Żuławska-Sobczyk Elżbieta
KJ Aromer Józefin
HAKER (30)
2017-10-07
35
2017-10-07
Zwolińska Klaudia
Stajnia Złoty Koń
LUCKY (122)
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
1

Number of Riders: 112

Number of Horses: 126

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl