Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 10:52:41
2017-08-11 10:10:01
Agnieszka Szuszkiewicz-Jastrzębska ŁADNA
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR
  • 1x 10//N5
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 14:46:42
2017-08-10 14:25:54
Wiktoria Głogowska WIWIA
  • 2x 1//L2 ZT
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 12:17:33
2017-08-10 09:51:44
Małgorzata Piszcz ASFAR
  • 1x 1//L2 ZT
  • 1x 7//L3 ZT
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:29:00
2017-08-10 00:01:23
Alexandra Czop WATSON
  • 1x 1//L2 ZT
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 20:12:05
2017-08-09 19:21:35
Małgorzata Ostalak ŁARENNE
  • 1x 1//L2 ZR
  • 2x 13//Konie 4-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2017 (ZR)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 20:11:47
2017-08-09 19:16:40
Małgorzata Ostalak DI CAPRIO S
  • 1x 3//P2 ZR
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 15:59:28
2017-08-09 11:53:17
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 5//C1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 08:40:49
2017-08-09 08:19:07
Aleksandra Łuszkiewicz COLOMBO ELLING
  • 1x 1//L2 ZT
  • 1x 7//L3 ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 08:41:02
2017-08-08 22:28:33
Katarzyna Jaworska SYJON
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 08:41:15
2017-08-08 22:28:08
Michalina Nowak NUREK
  • 1x 8//D2 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR kuce
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:40:16
2017-08-08 20:25:24
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 2//D1 ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:40:03
2017-08-08 20:12:20
Natalia Ruszkowska DEINHARD S
  • 1x 3//P2 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR kuce
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 13:41:55
2017-08-08 09:48:07
Anna Witka SAMSON-A
  • 1x 3//P2 ZR
  • 1x 4//N4
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:57:58
2017-08-07 14:53:53
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 11//C3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:58:10
2017-08-07 13:41:06
Karolina Węglińska PENELOPA
  • 2x 1//L2 ZR kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:58:24
2017-08-07 13:40:48
Joanna Szwast STROK
  • 2x 1//L2 ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:58:35
2017-08-07 13:27:45
Karolina Badowska KING BH
  • 2x 13//Konie 4-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2017 (ZR)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:58:49
2017-08-07 11:51:21
Aleksandra Gruszka VALA
  • 1x 1//L2 ZT
  • 1x 7//L3 ZT
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 11:52:46
2017-08-07 11:30:53
Ewa Mirosław LORD BIJOU
  • 2x 13//Konie 4-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2017 (ZR)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 14:57:44
2017-08-07 11:26:08
Gabriela Węglińska ANDRUS
  • 1x 2//D1 ZR
  • 1x 3//P2 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:11:35
2017-08-07 10:56:55
Zuzanna Kozłowska ASHALAFOS
  • 1x 5//C1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:11:48
2017-08-07 10:56:24
Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 6//CC2
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:12:03
2017-08-07 10:37:42
Anna Przybylska FEROXX
  • 2x 13//Konie 4-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2017 (ZR)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:12:17
2017-08-07 10:25:28
Patrycja Frąk ERYK
  • 2x 4//N4
  • 2x 14//Konie 5-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2017 (ZR)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:12:29
2017-08-07 10:25:18
Grażyna Ścisło PERYKLES
  • 1x 1//L2 ZT
  • 1x 1//L2 ZR
  • 1x 7//L3 ZT
  • 1x 7//L3 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 11:11:21
2017-08-07 10:08:02
Natalia Bujalska BETOVEN
  • 1x 9//P3 ZR kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badowska Karolina Polski Klub Polo Brochów
1996 (MJ.)
O011458
2. Bujalska Natalia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (JM.)
O041040
3. Czop Alexandra -
2002 (JM.)
brak
4. Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria KJ Equita
S
O001685
5. Frąk Patrycja BPK (OJ Tango)
S
O002514
6. Głogowska Wiktoria brak
2002 (JM.)
O046524
7. Gruszka Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
1998 (MJ.)
O023452
8. Jaworska Katarzyna TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
S
O037835
9. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
10. Kozłowska Zuzanna KS Centurion
1997 (MJ.)
brak
11. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (JM.)
O037902
-
12. Kuchta Monika BPK
S
brak
13. Łuszkiewicz Aleksandra b.p.k.
S
brak
14. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
15. Nowak Michalina TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
2000 (J.)
O031653
16. Ostalak Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
O002362
17. Piszcz Małgorzata AZS PW
S
O013512
18. Przybylska Anna KS Centurion
S
O002476
19. Ruszkowska Natalia Niezrzeszona
2004 (JM.)
Brak
20. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
brak
21. Szuszkiewicz-Jastrzębska Agnieszka JKS OXER
S
O000625
22. Szwast Joanna brak
S
brak
23. Tatak Aleksandra bpk
S
O025281
24. Węglińska Gabriela BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Węglińska Karolina BPK
2003 (JM.)
5092/17
26. Witka Anna bez przynależności
S
O002449
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ANDRUS Fryzyjska POL 2008 Wałach kara/168 F: Sandor
M: Senne Deli
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Brak
Brak
2.

26

ASFAR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ganges
M: Astella
O: Małgorzata Piszcz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
none
3.

18

ASHALAFOS SWB SWE 2006 Wałach gniada F: Okeanos
M: Cessie
O: Zuzanna Kozłowska
B: Goran Eriksson
BRAK
4.

23

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
O: Radosław Bujalski
B: Pietrusiński
K023045
5.

5

COLOMBO ELLING Holszt DEN 1996 Wałach siwa F: Windsor
M: Chicilia Ellinggard
O: Francois Colombier
B: Diana Nielsen
05838
6.

8

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Delia
O: Monika Kuchta
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
brak
7.

9

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
O: Natalia Wojtaszek
B: Schulte- Althoff, Wilhelm
brak DE 441 410468501 103FB90
8.

12

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
9.

2

DI CAPRIO S Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Schufro
M: Giornata
O: Marcin Wolski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K020899 DE455879004610
10.

11

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
11.

21

ERYK SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Elza
O: Bogusław Dworak
B: Bogusław Dworak
brak
12.

20

FEROXX Oldenburg DEU 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
O: Anna Przybylska
B: Niemcy
K022532 DE433330191813
13.

15

KING BH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Elf
M: Księżniczka BH
O: Bogna Hupa
B: Bogna Hupa
3734/17 ABC
14.

4

LORD BIJOU SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Love Lady / Chestre
O: Ewa Mirosław
B: Leszek Kośnik
K023578 616009540054313
15.

24

ŁADNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corde
M: Ładoga
O: Agnieszka Szuszkiewicz-Jastrzębska
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K023675 009590415804
16.

1

ŁARENNE Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: El Bonillo
M: Łuna
O: Marta Mirowska
B: Marta Mirowska
K023040 616006630023113
17.

6

NUREK Konik Polski POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
O: Witold Putkiewicz
B: Jan Płoński
K014946
18.

13

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: brak
brak
19.

22

PERYKLES Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
O: Grażyna Ścisło
B: Stanisław Prańczak
brak POL732010063412
20.

10

SAMSON-A SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ignam
M: Setka-A
O: Anna Witka
B: Adrianowska Agata
1981/17
21.

19

SO BLACK I.P.S. Z Z NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Samba Hit II
M: Magnolia
O: Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska
B: Schulpen
K020087 056015Z55704807
22.

14

STROK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Secada
O: Joanna Szwast
B: Stadnina Koni Kozienice
brak
23.

7

SYJON SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro
M: Salomea
O: Katarzyna Jaworska
B: Marta Chmiel
K021680
24.

3

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126
25.

16

VALA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Halogen
M: Varesa
O: Tomasz Adamusiak
B: Jan Głowacki
brak
26.

27

WATSON Hanowerska GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Wilawander
M: Shergranda
O: Katarzyna Marczyk
B: Rainer Dubbels
brak
27.

25

WIWIA Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:129 F: Gepard
M: Wiwa
O: Anita Opiłowska
B: Lipowska Violetta
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Karolina
Polski Klub Polo Brochów
KING BH (15)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BETOVEN (23)
2017-08-13
Czop Alexandra
-
WATSON (27)
2017-08-12
2
Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska Maria
KJ Equita
2017-08-12
1
Frąk Patrycja
BPK (OJ Tango)
ERYK (21)
2017-08-12
2
2017-08-12
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Głogowska Wiktoria
brak
WIWIA (25)
2017-08-12
7
2017-08-12
Gruszka Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
VALA (16)
2017-08-12
5
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
Jaworska Katarzyna
TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
SYJON (7)
2017-08-13
1
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2017-08-13
1
Kozłowska Zuzanna
KS Centurion
2017-08-12
1
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2017-08-12
2017-08-12
Kuchta Monika
BPK
2017-08-12
1
Łuszkiewicz Aleksandra
b.p.k.
2017-08-12
1
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Nowak Michalina
TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
NUREK (6)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
2
Ostalak Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2017-08-12
1
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-12
2
2017-08-13
2
Piszcz Małgorzata
AZS PW
ASFAR (26)
2017-08-12
3
2017-08-13
2
Przybylska Anna
KS Centurion
FEROXX (20)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Ruszkowska Natalia
Niezrzeszona
2017-08-12
1
2017-08-13
1
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2017-08-12
4
2017-08-12
2
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
1
Szuszkiewicz-Jastrzębska Agnieszka
JKS OXER
ŁADNA (24)
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
1
Szwast Joanna
brak
STROK (14)
2017-08-12
6
2017-08-12
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk
TOTEM (3)
2017-08-12
Węglińska Gabriela
BPK
ANDRUS (17)
2017-08-12
1
2017-08-12
1
Węglińska Karolina
BPK
2017-08-12
1
2017-08-12
Witka Anna
bez przynależności
2017-08-12
3
2017-08-12
1

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl