Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 07:15:51
2022-10-20 21:40:29
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 19:51:21
2022-10-20 17:23:56
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 19:51:26
2022-10-20 14:53:30
Tadeusz Chmielik CARSANVARO
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 19:51:32
2022-10-20 13:42:31
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 13:03:23
2022-10-20 12:56:51
Klaudia Zajkowska PERFETTO STAKKATO KL
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:58:46
2022-10-19 22:50:51
Hanna Gawron BEEN GONE
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:58:48
2022-10-19 21:52:15
Kinga Leszek-Karwańska IRISH COFFE KL
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 20:48:58
2022-10-19 18:43:33
Natalia Majos ORLIK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 20:49:01
2022-10-19 18:40:39
Laura Kłos RAPSODIA FSTF
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 20:49:03
2022-10-19 12:18:39
Karolina Piechowska RAKIJA
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 07:51:56
2022-10-18 22:00:15
Barbara Kulicka POTĘGA
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 07:51:59
2022-10-18 21:46:38
Matylda Januszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR Kuce
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 15:11:21
2022-10-18 13:02:58
Anna Gumowska CAVA ANGELO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 15:11:25
2022-10-18 11:43:57
Adela Gołębiowska MERLIN
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 07:52:10
2022-10-18 10:27:04
Lea Zatońska DON’T FORGET CR
  • 1x 11/N2/N2 ZR Kuce
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 06:33:48
2022-10-17 21:09:17
Pola Iwanek GOUDELOUP
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 20:38:53
2022-10-17 09:29:01
Ada Brzeska ELDORADO
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:06
2022-10-16 21:44:34
Ewa Gomulska DO-RE-MI
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:12
2022-10-16 21:33:53
Anastazja Mazurkina WASALI
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:15
2022-10-16 20:52:34
Ewa Janiszewska OBSESION-P
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:19
2022-10-16 17:17:48
Marta Chęcik DESMIN
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:22
2022-10-16 17:17:02
Marta Chęcik PROXY'DOR
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 13:46:26
2022-10-16 16:41:33
Marika Binkowska SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR Kuce
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR Kuce
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-15 12:21:26
2022-10-15 10:50:45
Katarzyna Koprowska-Pyzel GUTER GEIST
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 10:12:07
2022-10-13 09:58:08
Joanna Miłosz-Kropiwiec NOTIMETOWASTE EMBE
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 07:28:00
2022-10-12 19:08:22
Katarzyna Anna Wrona POKLASK AA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 07:28:04
2022-10-12 18:34:57
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska INFINITY
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-12 15:50:23
2022-10-12 11:49:22
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-12 09:21:01
2022-10-12 09:11:51
Małgorzata Urbańska LIWIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-12 09:21:03
2022-10-12 09:09:25
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2022-10-12 09:21:05
2022-10-12 08:49:54
Kinga Kłopotowska RITA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 13:03:27
2022-10-11 21:46:38
Anna Stępnik QUINTO
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 20:37:55
2022-10-11 18:44:45
Karolina Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 20:37:57
2022-10-11 17:24:42
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-12 08:26:59
2022-10-11 14:27:31
Agata Mikołajczyk FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 20:38:13
2022-10-11 08:53:20
Laura Krantz BRAK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 20:38:03
2022-10-10 21:27:16
Roksana Siarkiewicz RED REVOLUTION CSL
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 07:58:50
2022-10-10 16:13:18
Zofia Szemioth ISCO RJT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-10 11:53:58
2022-10-10 11:13:22
Daniel Kornacki RIDDLE CREEK
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-10 11:13:11
2022-10-10 11:12:46
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-10 11:13:13
2022-10-09 15:43:47
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 INFERNO
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-10 11:13:14
2022-10-09 13:43:48
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-10 11:13:16
2022-10-09 13:42:09
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-08 12:29:22
2022-10-08 09:03:01
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 2x 12/N6/N6 ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-17 20:38:57
2022-10-07 22:12:30
Aleksandra Jackowska BREGO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Binkowska Marika Fundacja Horse Sport
2009 (JM.)
O067818
3. Brzeska Ada brak
S
brak
4. Chęcik Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
5. Chmielik Tadeusz UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA
2003 (MJ.)
O034168
6. Gawron Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O055634
7. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
2002 (MJ.)
O028780
8. Gołębiowska Adela Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Gomulska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer
S
O064143
10. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
11. Gumowska Anna brak
S
brak
12. Iwanek Pola KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
13. Jackowska Aleksandra brak
S
O030671
14. Janiszewska Ewa brak
S
brak
15. Januszewska Matylda Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Hawajka
2007 (JM.)
O057756
16. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
17. Kalisz Konstancja
18. Kłopotowska Kinga Niezrzeszony
S
LZRWZJ/4449/22
19. Kłos Laura Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2010 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kochlewska Matylda Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (J.)
O043764
21. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka WKJLublin
S
O006175
22. Koprowska-Pyzel Katarzyna Brak przynależności
S
Brak
23. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
24. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (J.)
O052454
25. Krantz Laura Kj aromer
2009 (JM.)
64377/22
26. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
27. Kulicka Barbara KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
28. Leszek-Karwańska Kinga SKJ Hawajka
S
brak
29. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O054423
30. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
0064421
31. Mikołajczyk Agata Klub Sportowy Equiright
S
Brak
32. Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna WKJ Lublin
S
O003770
33. Moczak Julia KJ Cheval Mariampol
S
O004795
34. Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O065026
35. Piechowska Karolina Bpk maz
S
O013057
36. Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O004467
37. Stępnik Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
LZRWZJ/2299/22
38. Szemioth Zofia brak
brak
39. Szymusik Maja KJ Aromer
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
40. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
41. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
42. Wrona Katarzyna Anna -
S
LZRWZJ/4399/22
43. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
44. Zatońska Lea BPK
2008 (JM.)
O049671
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

Argentina SP POL 2013 klacz gniada F:
M:
2.

12

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
3.

45

BEEN GONE WESTFALSKA GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Berlusco
M: Sirrah
K028750 DE 441411415310
4.

20

BRAK BRAK POL brak klacz gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
5.

1

BREGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Emiter
M: Błyska
K034886 616007661297612
6.

50

CARSANVARO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach gniada/185 F: Cartoon
M: Santinara
K023352 DE 418185004012
7.

38

CAVA ANGELO Landsudvalget For Heste Krydsn DEN 2012 ogier kara/160 F: Come Back II
M: Litana V
brak 208333201203515
8.

15

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
9.

14

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
10.

41

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 WELSH COB GBR 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
K026831 826046010089885
11.

11

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
12.

34

DESMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Delia
K028139 616006630058310
13.

25

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz gniada/180 F: Don Gigolo
M: Veronika
K029605 DE433330770313
14.

31

DO-RE-MI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 Brak
15.

10

DON’T FORGET CR Deutsches Reitpony POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Don’t Forget
M: Gin Lissy/Golden Dandy
K033091 DE 443435850812
16.

9

ELDORADO - POL 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Krustalis
M: Minora
brak 001905
17.

17

FORTUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Farbenspiel
M: Whitney
K032448 DE433330899315
18.

23

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
19.

3

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Bernini
M: Kendy
K018941 528003201011850
20.

37

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281 528003201101721
21.

29

GUTER GEIST OLDENBURGER POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Sir Europe
M: Georgia
Brak 276433330888718
22.

13

INFERNO TRK. POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cargo
M: Impresja/ Baldram
K034111 616003010096017
23.

27

INFINITY SP POL 2019 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Heiline's Zanzier DWB
M: Izwelta sp /Weltino han
Brak 616009580298519
24.

46

IRISH COFFE KL SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Izis KL / Baldini II
K029050 616009661277816
25.

55

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
Brak
26.

4

ISCO RJT Nederlands Rijpaarden En Pony NED 2009 wałach gniada/mk:149 F: Ismar/Ismael
M: Lenny/Condor
brak 528008090096609
27.

22

LIWIA NN POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
. -
28.

52

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana / Concert
K029109 616009520077216
29.

53

MARVEL SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
30.

39

MERLIN SP POL Nn wałach myszata/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn -
31.

28

NOTIMETOWASTE EMBE KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: In Style
M: Flaneur
K034061 528003201800704
32.

33

OBSESION-P Belgijski Gorącokrwisty POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: French Kiss
M: Fay II Texel
Brak 056002W00308981
33.

42

ORLIK SZLACHETNA POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
K024530 616999580521813
34.

47

PERFETTO STAKKATO KL PKS POL 2018 ogier gniada/162 F: Stakkato top
M: Perfecta KL
Brak Brak
35.

18

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
36.

26

POKLASK AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/163 F: Huzar
M: Potencja
K031920 616006580203317
37.

40

POTĘGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Bibigar
M: Primera
Brak Brak
38.

35

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
39.

21

QUINTO HANOWER POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Quaterhall
M: Dream Girl
K033203 DE431314004413
40.

44

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Reda
K013686 POL009660048406
41.

43

RAPSODIA FSTF SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
K030280 616009600388509
42.

19

RED REVOLUTION CSL HANOVERIAN POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: Revolution han
M: Delicia Dancier
K032833 DE431316967217
43.

16

RIDDLE CREEK OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Ravival
brak DE433330871516
44.

24

RITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Graf Stepp
M: Renata
K034289 616007610120718
45.

51

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
46.

49

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
47.

36

SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK HAFLINGER GER 2001 klacz izabelowata/kuc:brak F: Wallenstein
M: Sabine
brak brak
48.

32

WASALI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach siwa/159 F: Good Boy
M: Wiki Wielka
brak 616093900260186
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Binkowska Marika Fundacja Horse Sport
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Grudziąż Gloria bpk
120
120
SUM:
240.00
Jackowska Aleksandra brak
12,5
15
SUM:
27.50
Kłopotowska Kinga Niezrzeszony
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Kłos Laura Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
12,5
10
SUM:
22.50
Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
150
45
SUM:
195.00
Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
45
SUM:
45.00
Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
10
SUM:
10.00
Moczak Julia KJ Cheval Mariampol
150
SUM:
150.00
Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Stępnik Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
30
SUM:
30.00
Szemioth Zofia brak
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2022-10-22
4
2022-10-23
4
Binkowska Marika
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-10-22
5
2022-10-22
1
30
2022-10-23
1
30
Brzeska Ada
brak
2022-10-23
10
2022-10-23
Chęcik Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
DESMIN (34)
2022-10-22
10
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
6
2022-10-23
2022-10-22
8
2022-10-22
Chmielik Tadeusz
UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA
2022-10-23
9
2022-10-23
Gawron Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-22
2
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
1
2022-10-23
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
Fundacja Horse Sport
INFERNO (13)
2022-10-22
4
15
2022-10-23
3
20
Gołębiowska Adela
Brak
MERLIN (39)
2022-10-23
12
2022-10-23
Gomulska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-10-22
9
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
2022-10-23
8
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2022-10-22
1
120
2022-10-23
1
120
Gumowska Anna
brak
2022-10-22
3
2022-10-23
5
Iwanek Pola
KJ Aromer
2022-10-22
2022-10-22
8
2022-10-23
10
2022-10-23
Jackowska Aleksandra
brak
BREGO (1)
2022-10-22
5
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
2
12,5
2022-10-23
4
15
Janiszewska Ewa
brak
2022-10-22
6
2022-10-23
11
Januszewska Matylda
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Hawajka
2022-10-23
2
2022-10-23
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (51)
2022-10-23
7
2022-10-23
3
Kalisz Konstancja
2022-10-22
6
2022-10-23
4
Kłopotowska Kinga
Niezrzeszony
RITA (24)
2022-10-22
1
15
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
1
15
Kłos Laura
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2022-10-22
2
12,5
2022-10-22
7
2022-10-23
3
10
2022-10-23
10
Kochlewska Matylda
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2022-10-22
3
2022-10-23
Koprowska-Pyzel Katarzyna
Brak przynależności
2022-10-22
9
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
9
2022-10-23
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (12)
2022-10-22
1
150
2022-10-23
2
2022-10-22
1
45
2022-10-23
1
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2022-10-22
3
2022-10-23
1
45
Krantz Laura
Kj aromer
MARVEL (53)
2022-10-22
4
2022-10-22
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
DAVANTI (11)
2022-10-23
2
2022-10-23
Kulicka Barbara
KJ Aromer
POTĘGA (40)
2022-10-23
8
2022-10-23
Leszek-Karwańska Kinga
SKJ Hawajka
2022-10-23
3
2022-10-23
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ORLIK (42)
2022-10-22
7
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
6
2022-10-23
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
WASALI (32)
2022-10-22
3
10
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
4
2022-10-23
Mikołajczyk Agata
Klub Sportowy Equiright
2022-10-22
3
2022-10-23
1
Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna
WKJ Lublin
2022-10-22
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
Moczak Julia
KJ Cheval Mariampol
2022-10-23
1
150
Ostrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FORTUNA (17)
2022-10-22
2
25
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
2
25
2022-10-23
Piechowska Karolina
Bpk maz
RAKIJA (44)
2022-10-22
2
2022-10-23
3
Siarkiewicz Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2022-10-22
3
20
2022-10-23
1
30
Stępnik Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
QUINTO (21)
2022-10-22
1
30
Szemioth Zofia
brak
2022-10-23
1
15
2022-10-23
2022-10-22
1
15
2022-10-22
Szymusik Maja
KJ Aromer
IRON (55)
2022-10-23
2022-10-23
5
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
LIWIA (22)
2022-10-22
1
2022-10-23
2
FRANCIS (23)
2022-10-22
2
2022-10-23
2
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2022-10-22
2
Wrona Katarzyna Anna
-
2022-10-22
4
2022-10-22
2022-10-23
2022-10-23
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2022-10-23
6
2022-10-23
Zatońska Lea
BPK
2022-10-22
1

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 975.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl