Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 00:07:15
2022-09-29 20:32:01
Ewa Kesler HONEY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
99 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 00:07:11
2022-09-29 20:31:36
Ewa Kesler MOANA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
98 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 19:14:20
2022-09-29 15:59:00
Julianna Pater CRAZY BOY
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
97 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 13:08:08
2022-09-29 12:34:23
Katarzyna Brandys RIO BRAVA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
96 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 13:08:11
2022-09-29 12:18:09
Adela Rusin BUBUIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
95 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:30:31
2022-09-29 09:29:17
Patrycja Szaszkiewicz FURIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
94 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:30:36
2022-09-29 09:26:50
Nikola Królak FURIA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
93 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:30:39
2022-09-29 09:15:59
Jagna Bojakowska DEXTER
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
92 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:30:43
2022-09-29 09:10:41
Weronika Kuran DEXTER
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
91 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 07:11:20
2022-09-28 23:25:52
Ewelina Kluska VULKAN'S COREA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
90 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:04:39
2022-09-28 22:54:21
Michalina Kossowska PREZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
89 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:04:45
2022-09-28 22:47:42
Karolina Karczewska ALZIRA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
88 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:04:50
2022-09-28 20:15:01
Kornelia Łupińska ETHIEN MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
87 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 19:57:41
2022-09-28 18:24:23
Amelia Samsel SZAMAN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 18:34:03
2022-09-28 17:54:10
Wiktoria Miśkiewicz SAKRAMENTO J
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 08:45:24
2022-09-28 17:22:24
Laura Krantz CALINECZKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 18:34:07
2022-09-28 17:20:58
Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 18:34:09
2022-09-28 16:33:53
Ilona Turowska CALASIA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 18:34:10
2022-09-28 15:58:30
Nikola Nachyna ARDWHOLIHANE BISCUIT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 13:45:51
2022-09-28 12:22:47
Maria Pietrusińska A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 13:45:54
2022-09-28 08:54:09
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka FANTAZJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 13:45:58
2022-09-28 08:37:17
Beata Małachowska INES
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 13:46:01
2022-09-28 08:34:51
Julia Jaroszyńska HITMAN
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 07:34:23
2022-09-27 23:13:40
Kaja Bochenek MIGOTKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 22:36:10
2022-09-27 21:52:02
Magdalena Dobkowska QUEST ROYAL
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:47:39
2022-09-27 21:31:02
Barbara Kulicka MAGIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:47:45
2022-09-27 20:55:16
Blanka Szubstarska POTĘGA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:47:55
2022-09-27 20:42:29
Mateusz Tyszko NIKIFOR TK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:02
2022-09-27 20:41:00
Mateusz Tyszko SELLY BLUE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:07
2022-09-27 20:39:23
Mateusz Tyszko GLORY OF SPECIAL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:13
2022-09-27 20:37:31
Mateusz Tyszko ARAMIS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:18
2022-09-27 20:36:15
Mateusz Tyszko LUCKY MAN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:23
2022-09-27 20:35:23
Mateusz Tyszko LA CROIX
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:28
2022-09-27 20:22:58
Julia Sztejter MERLIN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:32
2022-09-27 20:21:08
Maciej Kostrzewski MOZART HIPPICA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:38
2022-09-27 20:20:34
Maciej Kostrzewski MONTREAL HIPPICA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:43
2022-09-27 20:19:55
Maciej Kostrzewski MISSOURI HIPPICA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 21:48:47
2022-09-27 20:19:26
Maciej Kostrzewski CALABRIA HIPPICA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 20:18:26
2022-09-27 19:14:38
Weronika Ostrowska KRYZA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 17:56:06
2022-09-27 17:24:25
Maciej Kostrzewski AMERICANOS II
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:53:58
2022-09-27 16:20:49
Amelia Rosa BASTION
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:11:10
2022-09-27 15:53:32
Julia Grudzińska CESJA GR. D
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 18:34:12
2022-09-27 14:37:57
Aleksandra Kotowska HOKY J
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:11:19
2022-09-27 14:09:45
Marta Zadrożna DEBRA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 00:07:06
2022-09-27 08:38:41
Maria Pietrusińska ADELL G
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 07:57:15
2022-09-27 06:46:06
Natalia Trojak SALTO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:24:28
2022-09-26 21:17:41
Adela Gołębiowska JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:24:31
2022-09-26 21:12:40
Zuzanna Iwanowicz DETROIT CL
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:04
2022-09-26 21:11:59
Barbara Stępień DETROIT CL
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:11:48
2022-09-26 21:11:08
Antonina Potykanowicz BIG SUPRICE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:11:53
2022-09-26 21:10:45
Wiktoria Piątkowska NET
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:11:59
2022-09-26 21:10:13
Dorota Gołębiewska DEMI MOOR MK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:09
2022-09-26 20:08:55
Natalia Majos FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:13
2022-09-26 20:02:35
Małgorzata Zawadzka TERCET
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:16
2022-09-26 19:49:08
Helena Pinkas REYLEM CORNELIA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:19
2022-09-26 19:43:31
Piotr Górczak K-PARIS
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:21
2022-09-26 19:39:39
Małgorzata Moryto LOVERBOY
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 21:12:28
2022-09-26 17:49:59
Maja Szymusik IRON
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 14:31:23
2022-09-26 14:16:54
Zuzanna Kłos CRAZY CLASSIC
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 14:31:26
2022-09-26 13:52:04
Lena Kaczmarczyk HONDURAS ZK
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 14:31:30
2022-09-26 13:51:38
Hanna Kaczmarczyk VHS ENTWEDER ODER
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:08:46
2022-09-26 11:51:55
Edmund Ślusarek ALL'ARIA APORTA WM
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:23:38
2022-09-26 10:27:00
Natasza Wochnik MERIDA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 12:14:24
2022-09-26 08:54:55
Kamila Fabicka GACEK
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:11:29
2022-09-25 23:22:26
Aleksandra Półgrabska K-POLO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:11:33
2022-09-25 21:49:39
Ilona Turowska LORDANZ
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 18:17:39
2022-09-25 16:45:35
Urszula Sabik Kołodziej LIMBUTINA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 15:53:57
2022-09-25 12:23:45
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 15:54:00
2022-09-25 09:41:03
Łukasz Bogusz CEZAR II
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:27:18
2022-09-24 16:18:43
Amelia Burdelas TONY’S BOY
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:27:23
2022-09-24 16:18:15
Nikola Gawlik KARUSO
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:27:29
2022-09-24 14:13:56
Natalia Rutkowska FLAMENKO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:27:49
2022-09-24 08:21:11
Weronika Krzyspiak EUFORIA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:27:59
2022-09-24 08:20:43
Weronika Krzyspiak ENIGMA
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 06:22:44
2022-09-23 21:57:19
Adrianna Sankowska CONTINO MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:04:44
2022-09-23 18:06:33
Marta Stawowczyk ARMELIN G
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:04:52
2022-09-23 17:51:09
Oliwia Zych WENDY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:04:58
2022-09-23 17:50:15
Oliwia Zych SILVER MOON KF
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:05:04
2022-09-23 15:56:44
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:05:13
2022-09-23 13:25:07
Dominika Sobiesiak LE ONE SUMMER
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:05:26
2022-09-23 13:22:43
Ewa Gomulska DO-RE-MI
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:05:34
2022-09-23 11:38:31
Natalia Gajko Mj'99 HARCEPAN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 06:52:50
2022-09-22 21:10:50
Karolina Pęczyńska ESTAMP
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 17:30:34
2022-09-22 16:59:02
Natalia Drzewiecka SANT QUVE K
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 12:34:35
2022-09-22 11:48:17
Marika Binkowska SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:08:48
2022-09-22 11:14:36
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz JUKATAN
  • 2x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 06:54:51
2022-09-21 21:56:47
Agata Andrychowska KALIMNOS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 12:35:00
2022-09-21 20:28:00
Alicja Tropiło CEROUSINA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 20:52:50
2022-09-21 16:43:09
Zuzanna Staręga RICO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 20:52:43
2022-09-21 15:26:51
Agata Zdrojewska BYSTRA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:03:40
2022-09-21 13:10:16
Julia Wrzesień WOLF'S MORITZ "V
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:03:42
2022-09-21 13:04:35
Monika Kulesza LOWERBORDER'S LISA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:25:10
2022-09-21 10:39:03
Marta Januszko SELER
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:25:13
2022-09-21 09:58:25
Julia Poziomkowska ELECA LANSERO G
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:05:15
2022-09-21 07:55:49
Karol Dudziński KASSARI
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:05:25
2022-09-21 07:55:11
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:05:35
2022-09-21 07:54:45
Amelia Abramczyk DELTA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:05:46
2022-09-21 07:53:49
Aleksandra Wytrykowska EMI MK
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 23:05:56
2022-09-21 07:53:17
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:26:42
2022-09-21 06:33:58
Julia Sigłowy HVAR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramczyk Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O054555
2. Andrychowska Agata BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Binkowska Marika Fundacja Horse Sport
2009 (JM.)
O067818
4. Bochenek Kaja Kj Aromer
2009 (JM.)
brak
nn
5. Bogusz Łukasz KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O062311
6. Bojakowska Jagna -
2006 (J.)
brak
7. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
8. Burdelas Amelia BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O055549
9. Charymska Emilia Brak
2009 (JM.)
O066216
Brak
10. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
11. Dobkowska Magdalena Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O004959
12. Drzewiecka Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O031033
13. Dudziński Karol Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O077176
14. Fabicka Kamila Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2009 (JM.)
O063783
15. Gajko Mj'99 Natalia WKJ Lublin
S
O029333
16. Gawlik Nikola BPK - MAZ
2006 (J.)
O069070
17. Gołębiewska Dorota SKJ OLIMPIA
2004 (J.)
Brak
18. Gołębiowska Adela Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Gomulska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer
S
O064143
20. Górczak Piotr Bpk maz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Grudzińska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O058629
22. Iwanowicz Zuzanna Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O057568
23. Januszko Marta Brak
S
O024682
24. Jaroszyńska Julia Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
2006 (J.)
O049386
25. Kaczmarczyk Hanna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O061554
26. Kaczmarczyk Lena KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O061553
27. Karczewska Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O034650
28. Kesler Ewa Fundacja Horse Sport
2007 (JM.)
O051161
29. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
30. Kłos Zuzanna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (J.)
O051057
31. Kossowska Michalina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2008 (JM.)
Brak
32. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
33. Kotowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Humorek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Kowalska Kinga Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2004 (J.)
O063719
35. Krantz Laura Kj aromer
2009 (JM.)
64377/22
36. Królak Nikola -
2011 (Mł.)
brak
37. Krzyspiak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
S
O025285
38. Kulesza Monika KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2012 (Mł.)
O063686
39. Kulicka Barbara KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kuran Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
S
O031808
41. Łupińska Kornelia BPK
2004 (J.)
O041720
42. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O054423
43. Małachowska Beata KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O011253
44. Miśkiewicz Wiktoria KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
Brak
45. Moryto Małgorzata BPK (MAZ)
2011 (Mł.)
O061905
46. Nachyna Nikola KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O059529
47. Ostrowska Weronika BPK
2004 (J.)
O051648
48. Pater Julianna KJ Huzar Józefów
2010 (JM.)
O061237
49. Pęczyńska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O003975
50. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O057755
51. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
52. Pinkas Helena Bpk maz
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
53. Półgrabska Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (JM.)
Brak
54. Potykanowicz Antonina SKJ OLIMPIA
2009 (JM.)
Brak
55. Poziomkowska Julia Soymax Lublin Team
2006 (J.)
O044883
56. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (MJ.)
O043881
57. Rosa Amelia KJ Aromer
2006 (J.)
Brak
Brak
58. Rusin Adela Horses And Family
2010 (JM.)
009981
59. Rutkowska Natalia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2005 (J.)
O052985
60. Sabik Kołodziej Urszula Stajnia Jawa
S
Brak
61. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
62. Sankowska Adrianna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O025894
10260816
63. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O003034
64. Sigłowy Julia WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O059877
65. Ślusarek Edmund Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O056238
66. Sobiesiak Dominika Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O055858
67. Staręga Zuzanna stajnia allez
2009 (JM.)
brak
68. Stawowczyk Marta brak
2003 (MJ.)
O063294
69. Stępień Barbara Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O050343
70. Szaszkiewicz Patrycja -
2009 (JM.)
brak
71. Sztejter Julia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2011 (Mł.)
53001/22
72. Szubstarska Blanka Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O068634
73. Szymusik Maja KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
O064008
-
74. Trojak Natalia BPK (LUL)
2001 (MJ.)
O042553
75. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
76. Turowska Ilona Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O004175
77. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
78. Wochnik Natasza Fundacja Horse Sport
2009 (JM.)
Brak
-
79. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
80. Wrzesień Julia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2011 (Mł.)
O065440
81. Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O049769
82. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Wiktorowo
2006 (J.)
O042910
10262035
83. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O054938
84. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062976
85. Zawadzka Małgorzata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O026864
86. Zdrojewska Agata Stajnia Allez
S
brak
87. Zych Oliwia Kj Aromer
2003 (MJ.)
O047932
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE421000595010
2.

71

ADELL G SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Andoria / Argentinus
K034059 A0016298S
3.

53

ALL'ARIA APORTA WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
K029971 DE455879070615
4.

100

ALZIRA BAYER POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Clarimo
M: Aida II
K034259 DE 481 810203012
5.

73

AMERICANOS II Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: American Beauty
Brak .
6.

80

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 ogier gniada F: Ladykracher 8 / Landclassic
M: Aronia / Diexieland
K020211 616009540056811
7.

98

ARDWHOLIHANE BISCUIT KUC CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach jelenia/kuc:148 F: Coulaghard Stripey
M: Ardwholihane Lady
K033778 372004000011037
8.

47

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
K032509 B0138524S
9.

32

ARMELIN G LITEWSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Arman
M: Merlin Monroe
K034662 LTU005170200818
10.

116

ASTON MARTIN WEST 2017 OGIER GNIADY F:
M:
11.

72

BASTION SP POL 2017 wałach kara/178 F: Santiego
M: Barsa
brak 616009610146217
12.

57

BIG SUPRICE KUC POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: .
M: Z
Brak .
13.

107

BUBUIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: TJUNGSKE
M: BLACK EYED PEAS EX BOMB po FRED
brak 616007592125017
14.

10

BYSTRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/163 F: Borasko
M: Holandia
brak 616006590105611
15.

87

CALABRIA HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I hol./ Contender
M: Stavolta Hippica han./ Stakkato han.
K032309 DE418180114617
16.

97

CALASIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Pułaski/Kalaska de Semily
M: Chealsima
K026768 616999520030515
17.

103

CALINECZKA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:kuc F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
18.

14

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
19.

70

CESJA GR. D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
K029085 Brak Brak
20.

48

CEZAR II SP POL 2012 wałach tarantowata/169 F: Raport
M: Charama
brak 0
21.

4

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
22.

39

CONTINO MK SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Marino
M: Cher/Classiker
K032054 616009600210616
23.

108

CRAZY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/171cm F: Torado 2
M: Cortina
K033920 616009670034417
24.

54

CRAZY CLASSIC OS POL 2007 wałach gniada/177 F: Con Air / Contender
M: Ristona / Balou Du Rouet
K017579 DE418181419007
25.

69

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 616009600115412
26.

5

DELTA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Delicja/Kaliniec
K032319 POL 732010079515
27.

59

DEMI MOOR MK SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Rasch
M: Decyzja
Brak .
28.

60

DETROIT CL KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Douglas/Darco
M: Lantessa/Cantus
K018317 .
29.

105

DEXTER KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Warrant
M: Z Ulisina 8
K020126 528003000813547
30.

37

DO-RE-MI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 Brak
31.

2

ELECA LANSERO G HOL. POL 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Acarado
M: Intasia
K026230 DE421000078001
32.

7

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria / Landos
K026043 616098200077292
33.

46

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 mare grey/172 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona
K020771 616009661085412
34.

31

ESTAMP MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: San Luis
M: Ekspansja JP
brak
35.

101

ETHIEN MK SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino
M: Electra MK
K032330 616009600009915
36.

45

EUFORIA SP POL 2015 mare grey/175 F: Bolshoi
M: Epoka
K034958 616009660728415
37.

91

FANTAZJA HOL POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Tjungske
M: Floresteen
K034271 616009592027417
38.

42

FLAMENKO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:158 F: Regiel
M: Foka
K029124 616006590023515
39.

61

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY GBR 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
K032160 826046060009788
40.

104

FURIA TYP KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak 616999661988609
41.

24

GACEK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios / Jen
M: Godilo / Godehard
K013287 616009510050003
42.

79

GLORY OF SPECIAL AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Gejsza L / Quidamo
K033014 826002160881425
43.

38

HARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Boston
M: Hawajka
K027310 616006580269011
44.

93

HITMAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Filantrop
M: Harfa
Brak 616006661879409
45.

25

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
brak 616 009 60 03066 10
46.

55

HONDURAS ZK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: ---
M: ----
K026870 6160095910247
47.

110

HONEY NN POL nn wałach bułana/kuc:143 F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
48.

9

HVAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Berlin Bej
M: Hiszpanka
K027464 616006580447712
49.

92

INES PKSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Infa-Land / Landjonker S
K030614 616098200119012
50.

66

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 13-02-2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: IZANA
K017185 POL007610099561
51.

67

JANTAR BRAK DANYCH POL 1996 wałach siwa/kuc:brak d F: brak danych
M: brak danych
brak danych brak danych
52.

17

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
53.

64

K-PARIS WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Parys / Herbatnik
M: Kalina / nn
K016423 POL007660979406
54.

50

K-POLO Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Król Karo
M: Princessa
Brak 616013520089310
55.

28

KALIMNOS SAKSOŃSKA GER 2000 wałach siwa/183 F: Kordatus / Korsar I
M: Gina / Gold Ferdl
K006046 DE437-3708122-0
56.

41

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
K017614 616007610092210
57.

3

KASSARI SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kalahari
K035038 .
58.

74

KRYZA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Czad / Dido
M: Kiara / Pas
K033172 616007610009210
59.

35

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
K021735 61600964052112
60.

117

Kullina II Z ZANGERSHEIDE 2016 KLACZ KASZTANOWATA F:
M:
61.

82

LA CROIX SP POL 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Zento
M: Lacrima
None 616009510106017
62.

120

LAMIR SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
63.

36

LE ONE SUMMER Irish Sport Horse POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mermus R
M: Le One Flower
K035009 372414003208067
64.

49

LIMBUTINA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Limbus
M: Grace III
brak DE 421000138103
65.

51

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
K017810 DE431316959810
66.

65

LOVERBOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
K026551 616999661483012
67.

13

LOWERBORDER'S LISA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Lowerborder's Selester
K033426 528018020082329
68.

81

LUCKY MAN KWPN POL 2016 gelding black/175 F: Nabab De Rave
M: Capitale 5
K031515 528003201609914
69.

75

MAGIA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
70.

16

MERIDA NN POL Brak danyc klacz kara/mk:Brak da F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
Brak Brak
71.

119

MERLIN KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
72.

83

MERLIN MAŁOPOLSKI POL brak danyc wałach myszata/kuc:brak d F: brak danych
M: brak danych
brak danych brak danych
73.

89

MIGOTKA NN POL nn klacz gniada/mk:nn F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
74.

86

MISSOURI HIPPICA OLD/ (OS) POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
75.

8

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
76.

109

MOANA NN POL nn klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
77.

85

MONTREAL HIPPICA OS POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Kardenia Hippica
K034439 .
78.

84

MOZART HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Mylord Carthago s.f.
M: Omaha Lane s.f/Baloubet du Rouet s.f.
K034438 DE418180125418
79.

113

NASTER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/163 F: Awans
M: Nastka
K018672 -
80.

114

Neilo SP 2018 wałach siwa F:
M:
81.

58

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia / Turbud Quirinus
K028130 .
82.

77

NIKIFOR TK SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K025205
83.

115

Nobody Else KWPN 2018 klacz gniada F:
M:
84.

118

ORLIK SZLACHETNA POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
K024530 616999580521813
85.

76

POTĘGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Bibigar
M: Primera
brak 616006580394514
86.

99

PREZES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/165 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Warta
Brak Brak
87.

88

QUEST ROYAL XX SRB 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Glavalcour
M: Queen of Heart / Acatenango
K031948 SRB000832
88.

63

REYLEM CORNELIA KUC WAL. GBR 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:138 F: Cottrell Archimedes / Rotherwood State Occasion
M: Reylem Carmen / Bourneside Eastman
K027046 826046020143418
89.

27

RICO TYP PRYMITYWNY POL nn wałach myszata/kuc:132 F: nn
M: nn
brak POL 999 66 34204 04
90.

106

RIO BRAVA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
K021227 616 009 61 1392 11
91.

95

SAKRAMENTO J PKS POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Carbon
M: Sankcja
Brak Brak
92.

68

SALTO M. POL 2015 wałach siwa/173cm F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Storia / Kamp
K031476 616006540062015
93.

30

SANT QUVE K SP POL 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Santa Cruz
K030136 616009580222816
94.

29

SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK HAFLINGER GER 2001 klacz izabelowata/kuc:brak F: Wallenstein
M: Sabine
brak brak
95.

1

SELER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 08.03.2011 wałach gniada/Brak F: Sword
M: Samir 24
K024117 616 006 58 04660 11
96.

78

SELLY BLUE AES POL 2016 mare grey/176 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco-Blue
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
K033021 826002160881427
97.

34

SILVER MOON KF Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach siwa/160 F: Number One
M: Saint Lucia
Brak A0001875S
98.

94

SZAMAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/175 F: Chaman/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Salandra/Comandor
K031143 616009610034716
99.

62

TERCET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Decybel I
M: Temida
K028627 616006570143812
100.

40

TONY’S BOY KUC WAL IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029112 372003006844540
101.

111

VHS BASTION F:
M:
102.

56

VHS ENTWEDER ODER OLD. POL 2007 wałach gniada/166 F: NN
M: NN
K011241 DE418181505207
103.

102

VULKAN'S COREA DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Vulkano Gold
M: /Corea
K033771 DE 455550025716
104.

96

WATERLOO SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corofino A / Corofino I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K019447 616009640043711
105.

33

WENDY SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Karbit
M: Wenus
K027222 616009520056812
106.

12

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Corado/Constantin
M: Mona/Brillant
K018713 DE434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
200
SUM:
200.00
Dobkowska Magdalena Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
20
SUM:
20.00
Gołębiewska Dorota SKJ OLIMPIA
60
SUM:
60.00
Gomulska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer
20
SUM:
20.00
Iwanowicz Zuzanna Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaczmarczyk Hanna KJ Wiktorowo
90
40
SUM:
130.00
Karczewska Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa
30
SUM:
30.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
75
105
180
240
SUM:
600.00
Kulesza Monika KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
60
SUM:
60.00
Kuran Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrowska Weronika BPK
30
SUM:
30.00
Pęczyńska Karolina JKS Karolina
125
75
SUM:
200.00
Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
45
75
SUM:
120.00
Poziomkowska Julia Soymax Lublin Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
150
210
SUM:
360.00
Rutkowska Natalia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
90
SUM:
90.00
Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar
150
SUM:
150.00
Sigłowy Julia WKJ Lublin
60
SUM:
60.00
Ślusarek Edmund Bpk
45
SUM:
45.00
Sobiesiak Dominika Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
40
60
30
SUM:
130.00
Stępień Barbara Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Turowska Ilona Equiclub Zamłyniec
30
SUM:
30.00
Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
120
140
SUM:
260.00
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Wiktorowo
175
SUM:
175.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczyk Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DELTA (5)
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
14
Binkowska Marika
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-10-01
35
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
30
2022-10-02
26
Bochenek Kaja
Kj Aromer
MIGOTKA (89)
2022-10-01
32
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
24
2022-10-02
Bogusz Łukasz
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
4
Bojakowska Jagna
-
DEXTER (105)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
10
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
RIO BRAVA (106)
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
2
200
Burdelas Amelia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Charymska Emilia
Brak
LAMIR (120)
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
23
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-01
Dobkowska Magdalena
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-02
5
20
Drzewiecka Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Dudziński Karol
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
12
Dzmitruk Elina
BPK (MAZ)
BADY (43)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Fabicka Kamila
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
GACEK (24)
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-01
6
Gajko Mj'99 Natalia
WKJ Lublin
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Gawlik Nikola
BPK - MAZ
KARUSO (41)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Gołębiewska Dorota
SKJ OLIMPIA
2022-10-01
1
60
2022-10-02
15
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
18
Gołębiowska Adela
Brak
JANTAR (67)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Gomulska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-10-01
5
20
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
9
Górczak Piotr
Bpk maz
K-PARIS (64)
2022-10-02
22
2022-10-02
11
Grudzińska Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Iwanowicz Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2022-10-02
2
50
2022-10-02
Januszko Marta
Brak
SELER (1)
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Jaroszyńska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
HITMAN (93)
2022-10-01
19
2022-10-01
Kaczmarczyk Hanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-02
1
90
2022-10-02
3
40
Kaczmarczyk Lena
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-02
12
Karczewska Karolina
KU AZS UW Warszawa
ALZIRA (100)
2022-10-01
4
30
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
Kesler Ewa
Fundacja Horse Sport
MOANA (109)
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
29
HONEY (110)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
28
2022-10-02
13
MERLIN (119)
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
31
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Kłos Zuzanna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Kossowska Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
PREZES (99)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2
75
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
4
105
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-01
1
180
2022-10-01
1
240
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Kotowska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Humorek
HOKY J (25)
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-01
23
Kowalska Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ARMANI (47)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
3
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Krantz Laura
Kj aromer
2022-10-01
32
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Królak Nikola
-
FURIA (104)
2022-10-02
33
2022-10-02
1
Krzyspiak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
EUFORIA (45)
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-02
13
ENIGMA (46)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Kulesza Monika
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
1
60
Kulicka Barbara
KJ Aromer
MAGIA (75)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
8
2022-10-02
Kuran Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
DEXTER (105)
2022-10-01
3
100
2022-10-01
Łupińska Kornelia
BPK
ETHIEN MK (101)
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
14
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
ORLIK (118)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Małachowska Beata
KJ Huzar Józefów
INES (92)
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Miśkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ Aromer
2022-10-01
38
2022-10-01
23
Moryto Małgorzata
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-02
31
2022-10-02
13
Nachyna Nikola
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
7
Ostrowska Weronika
BPK
KRYZA (74)
2022-10-01
5
30
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-02
Pater Julianna
KJ Huzar Józefów
CRAZY BOY (108)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
9
Pęczyńska Karolina
JKS Karolina
ESTAMP (31)
2022-10-01
2
125
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-01
2
75
2022-10-02
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (58)
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
ADELL G (71)
2022-10-01
4
45
2022-10-01
4
75
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
3
Pinkas Helena
Bpk maz
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Półgrabska Aleksandra
Fundacja Horse Sport
K-POLO (50)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
6
Potykanowicz Antonina
SKJ OLIMPIA
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Poziomkowska Julia
Soymax Lublin Team
2022-10-01
5
50
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (35)
2022-10-01
2
150
2022-10-01
1
210
Rosa Amelia
KJ Aromer
BASTION (72)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
Rusin Adela
Horses And Family
BUBUIA (107)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
23
Rutkowska Natalia
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
9
2022-10-01
1
90
2022-10-02
Sabik Kołodziej Urszula
Stajnia Jawa
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
7
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar
SZAMAN (94)
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
1
150
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
Sankowska Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Sigłowy Julia
WKJ Lublin
HVAR (9)
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
16
2022-10-02
3
60
Ślusarek Edmund
Bpk
2022-10-02
4
45
2022-10-02
Sobiesiak Dominika
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2022-10-01
3
40
2022-10-02
10
2022-10-01
3
60
2022-10-02
4
30
Staręga Zuzanna
stajnia allez
RICO (27)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
23
Stawowczyk Marta
brak
2022-10-01
37
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
24
Stępień Barbara
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2022-10-01
2
50
2022-10-01
Szaszkiewicz Patrycja
-
FURIA (104)
2022-10-01
36
2022-10-01
23
Sztejter Julia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
MERLIN (83)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
Szubstarska Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
POTĘGA (76)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
1
2022-10-02
1
Szymusik Maja
KJ Aromer
IRON (66)
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-02
17
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
Trojak Natalia
BPK (LUL)
SALTO (68)
2022-10-02
7
2022-10-02
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2022-10-01
4
2022-10-01
10
Turowska Ilona
Equiclub Zamłyniec
LORDANZ (51)
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
CALASIA (97)
2022-10-02
5
30
2022-10-02
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
5
2022-10-01
7
2022-10-01
7
Neilo (114)
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
6
2022-10-01
8
2022-10-01
4
Wochnik Natasza
Fundacja Horse Sport
MERIDA (16)
2022-10-02
27
2022-10-02
1
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2022-10-01
16
2022-10-01
Wrzesień Julia
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMI MK (7)
2022-10-01
3
120
2022-10-01
3
140
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly
KJ Wiktorowo
JUKATAN (17)
2022-10-01
2
175
2022-10-02
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (69)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
1
Zakrzewska Maja
BPK - MAZ
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
14
Zawadzka Małgorzata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TERCET (62)
2022-10-02
15
2022-10-02
Zdrojewska Agata
Stajnia Allez
BYSTRA (10)
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-01
1
Zych Oliwia
Kj Aromer
WENDY (33)
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
1
2022-10-02
17
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
34
2022-10-02
2022-10-02
1

Number of Riders: 87

Number of Horses: 106

The sum of prizes: 3 020.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl