Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 10:45:25
2022-01-19 10:23:10
Marta Zawada BLANCA
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 15:34:57
2022-01-18 11:26:54
Katarzyna Brandys RIO BRAVA
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 15:35:00
2022-01-18 11:25:01
Katarzyna Brandys KIWI
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:39:59
2022-01-17 20:41:24
Magdalena Kaźmierczak HABER
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:38:37
2022-01-17 17:41:44
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:38:43
2022-01-17 16:43:50
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 5/N5/N5 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:38:47
2022-01-17 14:06:01
Maja Szymusik CALINECZKA
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:38:55
2022-01-17 12:05:34
Weronika Korkuć ROMEO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:40:03
2022-01-17 11:37:57
Jarosław Rudziński GANDALF
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 10:19:32
2022-01-16 21:55:15
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 09:36:09
2022-01-15 21:50:54
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR Kuce
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 09:50:17
2022-01-14 09:15:42
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 04:27:02
2022-01-13 11:46:15
Paulina Kosecka JACKPOT
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 04:27:05
2022-01-12 21:32:48
Alicja Tropiło CEROUSINA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 13:43:30
2022-01-08 23:42:40
Magdalena Zamojska ZŁOTY
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
2 ACCEPTED 2021-12-26 06:47:49
2021-12-25 22:37:43
Elina Dzmitruk BADY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-12-24 16:34:19
2021-12-24 12:51:02
Kinga Zmysłowska GRAND TIETSE
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
2. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
3. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
4. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
5. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
6. Kaźmierczak Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
7. Korkuć Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
S
O034125
8. Kosecka Paulina ks chojnów
S
O002536
9. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (MJ.)
O043881
10. Rudziński Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Aromer
S
brak
11. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
12. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (JM.)
Brak
13. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
14. Zamojska Magdalena KJ Grand Horses
S
Brak
15. Zawada Marta Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (MJ.)
O033204
16. Zmysłowska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
K032826 616009510066113
2.

BLANCA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 mare bay/166 F: Herkules
M: Banika
K032750 616007610077415
3.

CALINECZKA - POL - klacz kara/145 F: NN
M: NN
Nw Nw
4.

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
5.

GANDALF NN POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: nn
M: nn
- -
6.

GRAND TIETSE FRYZ STER VB POL 2010 ogier kara/165 F: Tietse 428
M: Sofie V
K029236 616004201005156
7.

HABER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Pilado
M: Hawajka
brak 616006580292916
8.

JACKPOT KWPN NED 24,05,2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: HARLEY VDL
M: ANDANTE VERA
brak brak
9.

KIWI LATWB POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/163 F: Kolibri
M: Arsija / Aromats
K031543 0000028881
10.

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
K021735 61600964052112
11.

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
12.

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
13.

RIO BRAVA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
K021227 616 009 61 1392 11
14.

ROMEO ANDALUZYJSKA POL 2006 ogier kara/165 F: B
M: B
B B
15.

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
16.

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
17.

ZŁOTY TYP SZLACH. POL 2006 wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
K031646 616999661512006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl