Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 23:51:41
2022-01-06 22:56:48
Julia Rokicka PREZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 21:16:24
2022-01-06 21:14:42
Julianna Fabijaniak POTĘGA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 19:54:56
2022-01-06 19:23:20
Natasza Wochnik DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 19:07:16
2022-01-06 18:58:34
Damian Ostręga KOBE DE LEAU
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 19:07:20
2022-01-06 18:38:49
Julia Podbielska MAGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 14:16:26
2022-01-06 13:30:14
Maja Szymusik HONEY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 07:58:54
2022-01-05 23:15:57
Michał Siejek CLARIMO ZEDER
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 07:58:56
2022-01-05 23:08:04
Tsimafei Minich HAMLET
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 07:59:01
2022-01-05 23:01:29
Marcela Skowron SZIVUGI AK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 07:59:04
2022-01-05 22:53:37
Paulina Węgorek IBERADO N
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 14:16:56
2022-01-05 14:06:25
Kaja Hus OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 13:17:12
2022-01-05 12:09:54
Iga Krawczyk RASCINA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 13:17:15
2022-01-05 10:32:05
Paulina Dubil-Nalepa ASFURA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 13:17:17
2022-01-05 08:30:15
Julia Zujkiewicz SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 20:40:03
2022-01-04 23:27:46
Kinga Strublewska MARISKA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-05 07:27:25
2022-01-04 23:19:09
Alicja Jakubowska PEP TALK
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:59:13
2022-01-04 20:30:26
Katarzyna Brandys VAN-GOG
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:59:16
2022-01-04 20:29:09
Katarzyna Brandys KIWI
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:59:28
2022-01-04 16:39:18
Nikola Gasik SILVER BOY
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:59:35
2022-01-04 16:38:19
Wiktoria Kosnowska HERB
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 13:46:47
2022-01-04 12:53:15
Zofia Wiśniewska N'LUSI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:20:26
2022-01-04 12:35:29
Lena Róża Rybak-Massalska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:37:41
2022-01-04 10:28:38
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:37:44
2022-01-04 09:55:27
Marika Pożarowszczyk WALOR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 07:59:43
2022-01-03 21:59:16
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 07:59:47
2022-01-03 21:58:38
Marta Polkowska MARKO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 08:00:16
2022-01-03 18:56:02
Julia Witkowska COSTANZA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 08:00:02
2022-01-03 18:54:24
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 08:00:05
2022-01-03 18:31:10
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 08:00:08
2022-01-03 17:48:57
Oskar Nowak ELEGRAM
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 15:21:57
2022-01-03 13:38:26
Patryk Szestowicki CAMARO
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 15:22:01
2022-01-03 13:37:05
Maja Szestowicka CHA-CHA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 15:22:04
2022-01-03 13:36:26
Naomi Dardzińska SKYWALKER LAZAR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 15:22:08
2022-01-03 13:34:53
Ola Kasprzyszak BASTYLIA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-03 15:22:12
2022-01-02 21:00:22
Patrycja Sakowska DON ONUFRY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 21:02:22
2022-01-02 20:26:12
Amelia Wójcik KLUSEK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 21:02:24
2022-01-02 20:17:56
Iga Krajewska DIVA XIII
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 18:29:22
2022-01-02 17:59:06
Marta Zadrożna DEBRA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 16:34:41
2022-01-02 16:32:02
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 16:34:45
2022-01-02 16:12:55
Kacper Niewiadomski CORNETTO
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 16:03:31
2022-01-02 15:43:52
Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA’N
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 16:03:34
2022-01-02 15:06:05
Julia Pawłowska MY LADY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 14:50:40
2022-01-02 12:36:48
Julia Grudzińska CESJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 14:50:44
2022-01-02 11:23:49
Martyna Skarbek ARIE D. D. H
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-02 14:50:48
2022-01-02 11:22:40
Kacper Mróz SUNCLAIR Z
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2022-01-01 22:42:38
2022-01-01 19:47:45
Ewa Gomulska DO-RE-MI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-01 22:42:41
2022-01-01 11:30:20
Magdalena Erd SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 10:26:08
2021-12-31 08:41:26
Aleksandra Sobocka LANCELOTTO L
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 10:26:13
2021-12-31 08:40:58
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C1/C1 (135cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 10:26:15
2021-12-31 08:14:48
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 21:16:13
2021-12-31 08:14:26
Julia Sopińska MADERA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 10:26:21
2021-12-30 23:39:39
Gabriela Sterczyńska CANDY
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 10:26:23
2021-12-30 13:38:42
Julia Pawłowska KATSUMI B
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 05:15:24
2021-12-29 23:46:30
Emilia Matysiewicz KON’AMIE
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 05:15:28
2021-12-29 14:13:10
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 13:46:53
2021-12-29 13:59:23
Oliwia Szarłat WIZARD MK
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
12 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 11:15:00
2021-12-28 22:37:44
Alicja Tropiło CEROUSINA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-01 22:42:43
2021-12-28 18:05:00
Michał Siejek SZAFIR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 11:15:11
2021-12-28 18:04:37
Jagoda Krauze HIMENA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 11:15:16
2021-12-28 18:04:02
Michał Siejek NEVIL
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 11:15:19
2021-12-28 15:42:16
Bianka Kwiatkowska M CANTORI S
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-12-27 22:05:46
2021-12-27 14:53:16
Damian Ostręga HICKSTEAD DARK
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 23:51:50
2021-12-27 14:51:44
Damian Ostręga NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 (135cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-06 23:52:05
2021-12-27 14:50:50
Damian Ostręga FELINE
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 (135cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-12-25 18:13:53
2021-12-25 14:56:50
Zofia Kulczycka QUINTERO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-12-25 08:41:35
2021-12-24 22:47:39
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 (135cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C1/C1 (135cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 20:59:49
2021-12-24 10:45:37
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-01 22:42:46
2021-12-24 10:45:35
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Białczak Sebastian JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O035248
10210649
2. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
3. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
4. Dardzińska Naomi JKS Equita Świętochów
2007 (JM.)
O064018
5. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
6. Dubil-Nalepa Paulina WKJ Lublin
S
O007768
7. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
8. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O032393
9. Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O065077
10. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
24188
11. Gomulska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer
S
Brak
12. Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
13. Grudzińska Julia Kj Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Hus Kaja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O064585
15. Iwanek Pola KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
16. Jakubowska Alicja KJ Kapitan Warszawa
2002 (MJ.)
O042347
17. Kasprzyszak Ola JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (J.)
O039308
18. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
19. Kosnowska Wiktoria JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O064910
20. Krajewska Iga Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Krauze Jagoda KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O055575
22. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
2003 (MJ.)
O049981
23. Kulczycka Zofia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O051178
24. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O040541
25. Matysiewicz Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (MJ.)
O058283
26. Minich Tsimafei Stajnia Alabama
2006 (J.)
Brak
27. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
28. Mróz Kacper St. Warszawski KJ
S
O035724
29. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Nowak Oskar Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
31. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
32. Pawłowska Julia BPK
S
O050858
33. Podbielska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2006 (J.)
O064862
brak
34. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
35. Pożarowszczyk Marika Sekcja Jeździecka Drwal
2008 (JM.)
br
36. Rokicka Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2004 (J.)
brak
37. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
38. Sakowska Patrycja Horseland
2008 (JM.)
brak
39. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
40. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
41. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
42. Skarbek Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O052501
43. Skowron Marcela Fundacja Horse Sport
2006 (J.)
O054668
44. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
45. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
46. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (J.)
O051982
47. Strublewska Kinga KJ Kapitan
2005 (J.)
O058964
48. Szarłat Oliwia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
49. Szestowicka Maja JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O054330
50. Szestowicki Patryk JKS Equita Świętochów
2003 (MJ.)
O063649
51. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (JM.)
Brak
52. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
53. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
54. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
55. Wawrzynowicz Marianna St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O048604
56. Węgorek Paulina BPK (LUL)
2007 (JM.)
O064916
57. Wiśniewska Zofia KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2012 (Mł.)
O066802
58. Witkowska Julia UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2005 (J.)
O032986
10193390
59. Wochnik Natasza Fundacja Horse Sport
2009 (JM.)
Brak
-
60. Wójcik Amelia Horseland
2012 (Mł.)
brak
61. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
62. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

83

A Golden Truus HZ ZANGERSHEIDE 2017 Klacz Gniada F: A Golden Boy Hero Z
M: Truus
2.

32

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
3.

39

ARIE D. D. H KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
K012072 5280030512185
4.

69

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka / Zoon
K021885 616006580660909
5.

51

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Ballada / Cyrak
K023151 616007530050911
6.

30

BERA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 968000004381251
7.

48

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
8.

34

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
9.

41

CATAMARA’N HOL POL 2010 wałach siwa/180 F: Corrado I
M: Olraune / Cambridge
K021390 DE421000025210
10.

25

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
11.

38

CESJA NN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:148cm F: Ludger
M: Czykita
Brak Brak Brak
12.

49

CHA-CHA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Eldorenus Z / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Centra / Nurjev
K028053 826002150874251
13.

72

CLARIMO ZEDER HANOWERSKA GER 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: n
M: n
brak brak
14.

44

CORNETTO OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Furosy
K025925 0000
15.

58

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane/Maigueside
K023695 380007000150083
16.

56

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
17.

45

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 616009600115412
18.

47

DIVA XIII Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak B0110221S
19.

36

DO-RE-MI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
Brak Brak
20.

52

DON ONUFRY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: nn
M: nn
1111 11111
21.

79

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/165 F: Armani
M: Diana V
- -
22.

57

ELEGRAM MAŁOPOLAK POL 22.01.2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Sentender
M: Elegra
Brak 616006590000417
23.

9

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
24.

1

GAROU DU ECLAT Francuski Kuc Wierzchowy FRA 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
K022063 616999590274011
25.

73

HAMLET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Vulcan L
M: Halena
Brak 616009640005416
26.

62

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
27.

66

HERB WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Vandamme
M: Hera / Dastin
K028180 616007610092215
28.

24

HICKSTEAD DARK OLDEN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hickstead white
M: Xxx
K031368 111
29.

26

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen
M: Hida / Golem
K028746 616007520110709
30.

85

HONEY NN POL Nn wałach bułana/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
31.

76

HONEY NN POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
- -
32.

75

IBERADO N KUC POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610256811
33.

2

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
34.

35

KATSUMI B KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Contendro I
M: Big Star BZ
Brak 528003201509129
35.

64

KIWI LATWB POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/163 F: Kolibri
M: Arsija / Aromats
K031543 0000028881
36.

46

KLUSEK NN POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak
37.

77

KOBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Quinte De Leau / Mister Blue
K030066 442001000013412
38.

29

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDOKNKHOEVE C
M: TITANIC S
K026439 23300114A128111
39.

55

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
40.

59

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
41.

31

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan Lwestf ./ Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp / Che Gevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
42.

28

M CANTORI S WLKP POL 2010 wałach kara/174 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
K017802 616007660793610
43.

14

MADERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Durona W
M: Matrica 34
K032392 616009661059416
44.

78

MAGIA NN POL nn klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
45.

71

MARISKA NN POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032731 528019090009265
46.

54

MARKO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
K021611 616009610167112
47.

84

MARVEL SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: NN
M: NN
Brak -
48.

82

Merida KUC 2016 Klacz Kara F:
M:
49.

42

MY LADY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Mylord Corthago
M: Tschita I
K022833 276421000555211
50.

61

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Tija Vlijt's Victor /
M: Nelly /
K026694 616013600252912
51.

27

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
52.

8

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Farfelu De Muze / Quel Hero De Muze
M: Wassafras De Rialfo / Nabab De Reve
K024926 056002W00304819
53.

70

OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE KUC POL 19.06.2003 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023383 028071
54.

33

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
55.

67

PEP TALK ANGIELSKA IRL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Scorpion
M: Like a Bird
K024944 372IRE45168179T
56.

80

POTĘGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Bibigar
M: Primera
brak 616006580394514
57.

86

PREZES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Watra
Brak POL007600090506
58.

81

PREZES - POL - gelding grey/- F: -
M: -
- -
59.

23

QUINTERO NIEM.SPORT. POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
K011667 DE456570297907
60.

68

RASCINA HAN. POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rascin
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
K016201 DE431310067906
61.

19

SARACEN NN POL Nn wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
62.

37

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
63.

65

SILVER BOY OLD POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Silverstone / Silbersee
M: Miss Amor / Wellington
K011170 DE418189471707
64.

50

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Vogue / Darco
K026989 DE433330905415
65.

53

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
66.

22

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
67.

40

SUNCLAIR Z ZANG BLZ 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Singular LS la Silla / Fergard Mail
M: Napoli Z / Eurocommerce Napels
K030472 056015Z55575116
68.

10

SZAFIR SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Sedonia / Darco
K032678 616009610057616
69.

74

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
K032584 616999610184415
70.

43

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
K027368 372100400006150
71.

63

VAN-GOG HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Grand
M: Verf
K030184 B0138824S BLR01114
72.

60

WALOR KF POL 2009 wałach tarantowata/kuc:115 F: Wiedźmin PonySport
M: Syberia / nn
K027406 616013580749309
73.

12

WIZARD MK PKS POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rasch
M: W.Charon
Brak B0105861S
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
120
70
SUM:
190.00
Dardzińska Naomi JKS Equita Świętochów
30
SUM:
30.00
Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
30
SUM:
30.00
Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
90
SUM:
90.00
Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
120
SUM:
120.00
Grudzińska Julia Kj Aromer
50
SUM:
50.00
Hus Kaja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
40
SUM:
40.00
Jakubowska Alicja KJ Kapitan Warszawa
40
SUM:
40.00
Kasprzyszak Ola JKS Equita Świętochów
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosnowska Wiktoria JKS Equita Świętochów
70
SUM:
70.00
Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
150
SUM:
150.00
Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
80
SUM:
80.00
Matysiewicz Emilia WKJ Lublin
40
100
SUM:
140.00
Minich Tsimafei Stajnia Alabama
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
30
60
SUM:
90.00
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
150
240
240
150
SUM:
780.00
Polkowska Marta UKS Military
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
60
SUM:
60.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
180
SUM:
180.00
Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
80
SUM:
80.00
Szestowicki Patryk JKS Equita Świętochów
30
120
SUM:
150.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
180
SUM:
180.00
Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
120
SUM:
120.00
Węgorek Paulina BPK (LUL)
40
50
SUM:
90.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białczak Sebastian
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-01-08
8
2022-01-09
5
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (30)
2022-01-08
14
2022-01-08
1
120
2022-01-09
2
70
2022-01-09
6
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
VAN-GOG (63)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
12
KIWI (64)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
14
Dardzińska Naomi
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-01-08
4
30
2022-01-08
6
2022-01-09
2
2022-01-09
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
SONATA (22)
2022-01-08
3
2022-01-08
2
2022-01-09
3
Dubil-Nalepa Paulina
WKJ Lublin
ASFURA (69)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
17
2022-01-09
7
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2022-01-08
3
60
2022-01-08
11
2022-01-09
1
90
2022-01-09
8
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
POTĘGA (80)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-09
3
30
2022-01-08
7
2022-01-09
Merida (82)
2022-01-09
20
2022-01-09
12
Gasik Nikola
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-01-09
2022-01-09
11
2022-01-08
1
90
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
HONEY (76)
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-09
16
2022-01-09
1
MARVEL (84)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
1
Gomulska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
1
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-01-08
2
120
2022-01-09
Grudzińska Julia
Kj Aromer
CESJA (38)
2022-01-08
4
2022-01-08
9
2022-01-09
2
50
2022-01-09
9
Hus Kaja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-01-08
3
40
2022-01-09
6
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
7
Iwanek Pola
KJ Aromer
Merida (82)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
18
Jakubowska Alicja
KJ Kapitan Warszawa
2022-01-09
2
40
2022-01-09
Kasprzyszak Ola
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-01-08
7
2022-01-09
5
2022-01-09
2
100
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2022-01-09
4
Kosnowska Wiktoria
JKS Equita Świętochów
HERB (66)
2022-01-08
2
70
2022-01-08
Krajewska Iga
Brak
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
Krauze Jagoda
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HIMENA (26)
2022-01-08
7
2022-01-08
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
RASCINA (68)
2022-01-08
4
2022-01-09
1
150
Kulczycka Zofia
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-01-08
5
2022-01-09
4
2022-01-09
6
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-01-08
7
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-09
8
2022-01-09
3
80
Matysiewicz Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2022-01-08
4
40
2022-01-08
2
100
2022-01-09
2022-01-09
Minich Tsimafei
Stajnia Alabama
HAMLET (73)
2022-01-08
1
50
2022-01-08
10
2022-01-09
1
60
2022-01-09
10
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2022-01-08
3
30
2022-01-08
1
60
Mróz Kacper
St. Warszawski KJ
2022-01-08
5
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
4
2022-01-09
4
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
2022-01-08
3
100
2022-01-08
9
2022-01-08
6
Nowak Oskar
Brak
ELEGRAM (57)
2022-01-09
6
2022-01-09
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-01-08
2
150
2022-01-09
1
240
FELINE (9)
2022-01-08
1
240
2022-01-09
2
2022-01-08
10
2022-01-09
7
2022-01-08
1
150
Pawłowska Julia
BPK
2022-01-08
8
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
3
2022-01-09
6
MY LADY (42)
2022-01-08
13
2022-01-08
9
2022-01-09
5
2022-01-09
9
Podbielska Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
MAGIA (78)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
12
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
SOFT (53)
2022-01-09
3
60
2022-01-09
MARKO (54)
2022-01-08
2
50
2022-01-08
Pożarowszczyk Marika
Sekcja Jeździecka Drwal
WALOR (60)
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
1
Rokicka Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
PREZES (81)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
12
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2022-01-08
16
2022-01-08
13
Sakowska Patrycja
Horseland
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
SZAFIR (10)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
6
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
NEVIL (27)
2022-01-08
6
2022-01-08
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2022-01-08
4
60
Skarbek Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
3
Skowron Marcela
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-01-08
8
2022-01-08
10
2022-01-09
5
2022-01-09
6
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-01-08
9
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
7
AMARU L (32)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
3
2022-01-09
1
180
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
CANDY (34)
2022-01-08
3
80
2022-01-08
8
Strublewska Kinga
KJ Kapitan
MARISKA (71)
2022-01-09
2022-01-09
18
Szarłat Oliwia
BPK
2022-01-09
2022-01-09
Szestowicka Maja
JKS Equita Świętochów
CHA-CHA (49)
2022-01-08
18
2022-01-09
6
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
Szestowicki Patryk
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (48)
2022-01-08
5
30
2022-01-08
14
2022-01-09
4
2022-01-09
1
120
Szymusik Maja
Fundacja Horse Sport
HONEY (76)
2022-01-08
PREZES (86)
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
15
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (56)
2022-01-08
6
2022-01-08
1
180
2022-01-09
3
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2022-01-08
11
2022-01-08
7
Uchman Dominika
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
LAKRO (59)
2022-01-09
2022-01-09
2
120
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
5
Węgorek Paulina
BPK (LUL)
2022-01-08
2
40
2022-01-08
13
2022-01-09
17
2022-01-09
1
50
Wiśniewska Zofia
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
N'LUSI (61)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-09
1
2022-01-09
1
Witkowska Julia
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
KSENA (55)
2022-01-08
15
2022-01-08
10
2022-01-08
8
Wochnik Natasza
Fundacja Horse Sport
DRUID (79)
2022-01-08
17
2022-01-08
1
Wójcik Amelia
Horseland
KLUSEK (46)
2022-01-08
2022-01-08
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (45)
2022-01-08
9
2022-01-08
5
2022-01-09
4
2022-01-09
5
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
SARACEN (19)
2022-01-08
1
2022-01-08
12
2022-01-09
18
2022-01-09
12

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 3 330.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl