Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 06:59:50
2021-11-25 22:17:50
Elina Dzmitruk BADY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:51:03
2021-11-25 10:05:21
Joanna Skoczek SUNBIRD
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 06:27:47
2021-11-24 15:26:20
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 13:50:28
2021-11-24 13:21:09
Kinga Zmysłowska GRAND TIETSE
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 13:18:39
2021-11-24 11:55:36
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:58:52
2021-11-24 10:40:25
Zofia Stachnik MAFIA P
  • 2x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 2x 13/C3/C3 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 09:07:28
2021-11-23 19:05:14
Joanna Tragarz VALDEZ DEL NEGRO
  • 2x 4/N1/N1 ZR Kuce
  • 2x 11/N2/N2 ZR kuce
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:51:06
2021-11-23 15:03:16
Joanna Tragarz MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
2. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
3. Matyszczyk Aleksandra TKJ Garbówek
S
LZPZJ/1062/20
4. Skoczek Joanna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
5. Stachnik Zofia Largo sp. z.o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O027150
6. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
7. Zmysłowska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
K032826 616009510066113
2.

ESPAGINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Brentino
M: Espania 18
K023309 616009670028113
3.

GRAND TIETSE FRYZ STER VB POL 2010 ogier kara/165 F: Tietse 428
M: Sofie V
K029236 616004201005156
4.

MAFIA P SP POL 2011 klacz kara/175 F: Ron Wiliam / Rohdiamant
M: Madera - P / Saracen
K020100 616009670019311
5.

MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/169 F: Sir donnerhall
M: Alliante
K032548 52801046562
6.

SUNBIRD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette
M: Segasta
Brak 70/2014
7.

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
8.

VALDEZ DEL NEGRO Deutches Reitpony POL 2010 wałach kara/146 F: Voyage
M: Maxima
K021957 DE434340273810
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 8

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl