Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 22:26:14
2021-11-18 22:10:33
Dorota Żołyniak WALEŃ
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR kuce
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 21:06:24
2021-11-18 20:44:22
Amelia Wiśniewska OLIMPIA
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR kuce
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 19:38:20
2021-11-18 18:27:02
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:51:30
2021-11-17 22:38:47
Aleksandra Łasica NETTE ET BIENE
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:51:32
2021-11-17 21:08:46
Helena Marianna Golińska GEDEON
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:51:33
2021-11-17 21:00:06
Joanna Lebda DUMKA
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:51:35
2021-11-17 20:55:55
Paulina Anna Kowalczyk DUMKA
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:51:43
2021-11-17 15:10:38
Diana Zaręba FARAON
  • 1x 4/N1/N1 ZR kuce
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 22:25:58
2021-11-16 21:58:18
Julia Podbielska MARVEL
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 22:26:06
2021-11-16 21:13:38
Justyna Niderla-Bielińska RAMZES
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 19:58:07
2021-11-16 18:44:43
Marta Matwijów BANKNOT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 15:46:21
2021-11-16 14:39:33
Dorota Wasylewska-Jakima BELGRAD
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 14:02:58
2021-11-16 14:02:48
Zofia Gryżewska PANICZ
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 21:06:30
2021-11-16 12:52:17
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:00:37
2021-11-16 10:01:31
Agata Mikołajczyk AMIGO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:00:39
2021-11-16 09:52:55
Małgorzata Kacprzyk S-ROKSANA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 14:16:49
2021-11-16 09:48:08
Agata Mikołajczyk FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:00:42
2021-11-16 09:47:01
Anna Gumowska GWIAZDKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 06:31:05
2021-11-15 22:30:55
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x 13a/CC4/CC4 ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 22:22:54
2021-11-15 21:04:45
Karolina Rybicka LORD MACKENZIE
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 22:22:57
2021-11-15 20:06:16
Zuzanna Łubińska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 19:35:18
2021-11-15 19:33:55
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR kuce
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 19:03:14
2021-11-15 17:11:50
Katarzyna Wyglądała-Molteni ABU DHABI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 17:06:25
2021-11-15 16:54:28
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 17:06:26
2021-11-15 16:54:22
Hanna Lebda PROXY'DOR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 17:06:30
2021-11-15 16:53:54
Marta Jarzębowska DESMIN
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 17:06:33
2021-11-15 16:53:39
Maja Goździk KIRGIZ
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 17:06:35
2021-11-15 16:52:53
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:51:34
2021-11-15 15:33:06
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:04:52
2021-11-15 14:12:16
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 11a/N4/N4 ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:04:54
2021-11-15 14:11:47
Ignacy Ceran DEINHARD S
  • 1x 10/P4/P4 ZR kuce
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 15:04:55
2021-11-15 13:50:38
Alina Zamiesova NEO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 13:32:13
2021-11-15 12:26:32
Evgeniya Shibneva DYPLOMATA
  • 2x 6/C2/C2 ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:39
2021-11-15 12:00:35
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:41
2021-11-15 11:27:14
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:43
2021-11-15 11:18:24
Zofia Owczarek AVILON
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:44
2021-11-15 11:18:23
Anastazja Mazurkina WASALI
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:46
2021-11-15 10:46:39
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 4/N1/N1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 11a/N4/N4 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:01:47
2021-11-15 10:38:24
Kinga Zmysłowska GRAND TIETSE
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 16:11:05
2021-11-15 09:42:21
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Ceran Ignacy KJ Kapitan
2007 (JM.)
Brak
3. Gawron Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O055634
4. Golińska Helena Marianna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Goździk Maja Stow. SKJ Grobice
2008 (JM.)
O057836
6. Gryżewska Zofia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O063821
7. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
8. Gumowska Anna KS Equiright
S
brak
9. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
10. Kacprzyk Małgorzata KS EQUIRIGHT
2007 (JM.)
O051856
11. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
12. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
13. Kowalczyk Paulina Anna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
14. Kowaluk Magda KJ Garo
S
O024858
15. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
O052454
16. Lebda Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
17. Lebda Joanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Łasica Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
19. Łubińska Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O042070
20. Matwijów Marta BPK
2008 (JM.)
O048444
21. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
brak
22. Mikołajczyk Agata KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O004606
23. Niderla-Bielińska Justyna BPK
S
O062984
24. Owczarek Zofia KJ Aldragho
2009 (JM.)
brak
25. Podbielska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2006 (JM.)
O064862
brak
26. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
27. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
28. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
29. Shibneva Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
S
LZRPPZJ/20/21
30. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
31. Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O037667
32. Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
33. Wiśniewska Amelia Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
2008 (JM.)
brak
34. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
O008639
35. Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna Brak
S
O003568
36. Zamiesova Alina Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O067571
37. Zaręba Diana BPK (LUL)
S
O025958
38. Zmysłowska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025130
39. Żołyniak Dorota BPK
S
O023687
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ABU DHABI OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: All at once
M: Lillyfee
K026425 DE433330728814
2.

40

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love affair
M: Ascona
KO17304 616009600203610
3.

22

AMIGO ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Milord
M: Avita
brak 616008682018514
4.

4

AVILON HALFINGER POL 2003 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
LKRWZJ/1340/20 DE434340108703
5.

44

BANDOS SP 2016 WAŁACH GNIADY F: ZINEDINE
M: BRAWURA
K031756
6.

29

BANKNOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czardasz
M: Benna
K025857 616007610034014
7.

28

BELGRAD ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Bazyli
M: Bernikla
brak 616008670048715
8.

18

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Rob Roy
M: Belle Lady / Mac Benedict
K023045 616098100029896
9.

2

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
10.

3

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
11.

10

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
12.

15

DESMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Delia
brak 616006630058310
13.

39

DUMKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/158 F: Macho
M: Dukla
Brak 616006660271709
14.

8

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Corleolord L
M: Deportacja
LKPZJ/12554/21 616009600059515
15.

32

FARAON MŁP POL 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Jurand
M: Fryga / Kanion
K020973 616006580516211
16.

24

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bernini/Vigo
M: Kendy/Erik
K018941
17.

38

GEDEON HUCULSKA POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Litwin
M: Gawra
Brak 616012661243415
18.

9

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
brak -
19.

20

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 616009640045911
20.

7

GRAND TIETSE FRYZ STER VB POL 2010 ogier kara/165 F: Tietse 428
M: Sofie V
K029236 616004201005156
21.

25

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
22.

6

JULIEN SP POL 20.08.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
none 616009600125615
23.

16

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan / Nirkan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
24.

19

LORD MACKENZIE KWPN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Guardian S
M: Watradin /San Remo
K033108 528003201602309
25.

30

MARVEL - POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
26.

12

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
27.

11

NEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pegaz
M: Newada
K027341 616999590062910
28.

37

NETTE ET BIENE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/176 F: Loxley
M: Niniwa
brak 616007600196606
29.

13

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
30.

41

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Santara Dannys Boy
M: Olga
brak 616 007 68 00189 11
31.

27

PANICZ ARABOKONIK POL 2014 wałach bułana/mk:150 F: Macho
M: Polonia / Kraj
K031639 616013630062114
32.

14

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
33.

31

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: nn
M: nn
K025417 616 999 64 00516 10
34.

23

S-ROKSANA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Rosa / nn
K030836 POL009570348907
35.

21

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K026311 616009580169012
36.

1

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
37.

42

WALEŃ HUCULSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/136 F: Amant-W
M: Limba
K030138 616012540021513
38.

5

WASALI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach siwa/159 F: Good Boy
M: Wiki Wielka
brak 616093900260186
39.

26

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
40.

43

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/X F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: WENDY
K022445 616009520095412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-11-20
3
2021-11-21
2
Ceran Ignacy
KJ Kapitan
2021-11-21
1
Gawron Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
BETOVEN (18)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Golińska Helena Marianna
Brak
GEDEON (38)
2021-11-21
5
Goździk Maja
Stow. SKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (16)
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-21
Gryżewska Zofia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
PANICZ (27)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-21
2
Gumowska Anna
KS Equiright
2021-11-20
2
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-11-21
3
DESMIN (15)
2021-11-21
7
2021-11-21
Kacprzyk Małgorzata
KS EQUIRIGHT
2021-11-20
3
Kilian Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2021-11-20
3
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2021-11-21
4
2021-11-21
Kowalczyk Paulina Anna
Brak
DUMKA (39)
2021-11-21
Kowaluk Magda
KJ Garo
2021-11-21
1
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-20
2
Lebda Hanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-21
3
Lebda Joanna
Brak
DUMKA (39)
2021-11-21
4
Łasica Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
Łubińska Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
GOLDIKA (20)
2021-11-20
5
2021-11-20
4
Matwijów Marta
BPK
BANKNOT (29)
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-21
1
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
WASALI (5)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
3
Mikołajczyk Agata
KS EQUIRIGHT
AMIGO (22)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2
Niderla-Bielińska Justyna
BPK
RAMZES (31)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
3
Owczarek Zofia
KJ Aldragho
AVILON (4)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
2
Podbielska Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
MARVEL (30)
2021-11-20
4
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
JULIEN (6)
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-20
1
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-11-20
2
BANDOS (44)
2021-11-20
1
Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SCHANEL (21)
2021-11-21
2
2021-11-20
1
Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGRAD (28)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
Wiśniewska Amelia
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
OLIMPIA (41)
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
2
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
2021-11-21
1
Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna
Brak
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
3
Zamiesova Alina
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
NEO (11)
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-21
4
Zaręba Diana
BPK (LUL)
FARAON (32)
2021-11-20
4
Zmysłowska Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
5
Żołyniak Dorota
BPK
WALEŃ (42)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl