Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
136 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:37:45
2021-11-11 21:53:17
Ewa Bogusz SODERANO
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
135 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:37:48
2021-11-11 21:36:39
Kacper Wacławik KING
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
134 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:37:55
2021-11-11 20:44:08
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
133 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:38:03
2021-11-11 19:38:36
Przemysław Bylicki POLONEZ
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
132 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:23
2021-11-11 19:25:06
Alicja Malesa COMIENZO
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
131 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:26
2021-11-11 19:16:11
Marcelina Tomczak KANTOR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
130 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:28
2021-11-11 19:10:50
Dorota Żołyniak WALEŃ
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
129 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:31
2021-11-11 19:08:48
Dorota Żołyniak BAWARKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
128 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:33
2021-11-11 18:35:55
Magdalena Strzelecka EL HAJAT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
127 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:29:35
2021-11-11 18:34:20
Lena Cach KAZIK
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
126 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 18:24:42
2021-11-11 17:58:38
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
125 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 18:24:45
2021-11-11 17:44:40
Iga Krawczyk RASCINA
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
124 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:59:22
2021-11-11 16:57:30
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
123 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:44:46
2021-11-11 15:38:46
Weronika Ostrowska KRYZA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
122 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 14:19:55
2021-11-11 13:42:09
Lena Jarecka IMPACT GLN
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
121 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 14:46:53
2021-11-11 13:31:39
Łukasz Kościesza COLLINA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
120 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 14:46:55
2021-11-11 13:30:49
Weronika Hoffmann CELANDER
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 11:40:40
2021-11-11 11:10:57
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
118 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:49:47
2021-11-11 03:40:28
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
117 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:49:49
2021-11-11 03:39:47
Tadeusz Chmielik CARSANVARO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
116 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:49:55
2021-11-10 23:53:56
Inga Grzybek COUPE DE BLUE
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:50:00
2021-11-10 22:49:46
Daria Kołodziejek FLOXUS
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
114 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:33
2021-11-10 21:30:03
Klaudia Aftyka MEDŻIK
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
113 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:50:05
2021-11-10 21:03:05
Pola Iwanek DOREMI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:37
2021-11-10 20:45:54
Anna Benczak Jm'05 SONAR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
111 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:41
2021-11-10 20:19:14
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
110 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:45
2021-11-10 20:17:17
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek TOP ALADIN
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
109 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:48
2021-11-10 20:17:04
Pola Bartkiewicz MEDŻIK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:52
2021-11-10 20:15:09
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek CZAR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
107 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:54
2021-11-10 19:38:33
Zuzanna Suska LA VIE
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
106 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:52:35
2021-11-10 18:26:26
Gabriela Lewandowska LIKE A LION B
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:57:56
2021-11-10 18:26:03
Amelia Burdelas TONY’S BOY
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 06:50:17
2021-11-10 15:20:09
Magda Kociszewska LIGOL
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 14:20:38
2021-11-10 11:43:47
Filip Strzyżewski KUADLINO
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:24:51
2021-11-10 11:07:34
Zofia Kulczycka QUINTERO
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:24:54
2021-11-10 10:36:12
Joanna Kaniewska PASJA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:24:58
2021-11-10 10:32:53
Agnieszka Pietrak COUPE DE BLUE
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:24:59
2021-11-10 09:31:28
Michalina Drozd LOCO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:25:00
2021-11-10 08:47:00
Olga Garlińska WIWA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:25:07
2021-11-10 08:20:39
Weronika Sieczka HILDA
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:25:10
2021-11-09 22:27:20
Aleksandra Matuszewska POLROSA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:17:58
2021-11-09 20:58:34
Lilianna Knap KREATOR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:18:02
2021-11-09 20:55:18
Natalia Goluch KREATOR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:18:06
2021-11-09 20:53:44
Amelia Dudek ANAPON RASHKA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:18:11
2021-11-09 20:24:19
Karol Turowski PROTEUS
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 15:25:55
2021-11-09 14:13:17
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 13:40:41
2021-11-09 13:39:37
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:35:17
2021-11-09 12:35:12
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:34:11
2021-11-09 10:15:30
Alicja Marszałek Filipek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:34:13
2021-11-09 10:15:22
Pola Nalewajek PEGAZUS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:34:14
2021-11-09 10:11:43
Ewelina Rocka LANCELOT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:34:16
2021-11-09 10:09:15
Paula Chołody SANTANO 122
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:26
2021-11-08 20:59:06
Diana Zając PINATUBO L
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:30
2021-11-08 20:51:53
Antonina Marcinkowska NEW GEORGIA
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:34
2021-11-08 20:50:19
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka FANTAZJA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:37
2021-11-08 20:10:26
Julia Ostrowska CINCINNATI RED WINE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:43
2021-11-08 16:54:17
Wiktoria Gawrych ANDA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:47
2021-11-08 16:20:13
Klaudia Cipiur JESION
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:27:50
2021-11-08 16:16:41
Klaudia Cipiur CASALLIO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 10:32:58
2021-11-08 15:29:10
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:28:02
2021-11-08 14:38:52
Anna Małkowska LAXI
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:28:06
2021-11-08 14:35:33
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 10:33:16
2021-11-08 10:16:00
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:06
2021-11-08 08:33:23
Beata Małachowska INES
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:07
2021-11-08 08:05:31
Paulina Zarzycka JOWISZ
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:08
2021-11-08 06:50:29
Dorota Kleszczewska COCA COLA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:10
2021-11-07 23:58:52
Dominika Owczarek EMILIUSZ
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:32
2021-11-07 22:59:02
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:12
2021-11-07 21:42:05
Agata Wrona SANDRA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 09:05:13
2021-11-07 20:50:44
Kinga Ferenc DIACENT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 19:56:38
2021-11-07 19:44:46
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 19:56:45
2021-11-07 19:16:26
Julia Rokicka MAGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 19:56:49
2021-11-07 18:33:29
Hanna Bilińska CELINA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:38:05
2021-11-07 16:50:42
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 19:57:00
2021-11-07 14:42:53
Zuzanna Bargiełowska FOREST
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 14:15:24
2021-11-07 14:05:54
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 13:40:24
2021-11-07 09:44:56
Lena Kazana CLEMENTINE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 13:40:26
2021-11-07 09:36:28
Aleksandra Miazga WILSON MK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:58:58
2021-11-06 22:07:09
Matylda Januszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:00
2021-11-06 20:36:46
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:04
2021-11-06 20:36:27
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:06
2021-11-06 19:43:47
Tomasz Wójtowicz SINDBAD Z
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:08
2021-11-06 19:43:12
Tomasz Wójtowicz CALIGO Z
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:10
2021-11-06 19:42:37
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:13
2021-11-06 17:59:42
Nina Król DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:17
2021-11-06 17:57:19
Antonina Romańczuk AMAL
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:20
2021-11-06 17:56:41
Maria Mączewska BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:24
2021-11-06 17:10:35
Zuzanna Dziak REWIANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:28
2021-11-06 17:09:58
Julia Czajkowska PROMIL
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:31
2021-11-06 17:09:24
Julia Czajkowska PIANOLA AA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:36
2021-11-06 16:09:10
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:41
2021-11-06 13:59:34
Julia Zujkiewicz HONEY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 12:50:56
2021-11-06 11:39:34
Bianka Kwiatkowska M CANTORI S
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 12:51:00
2021-11-05 21:10:16
Julia Mroczek COOL DOLLAR
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 20:22:26
2021-11-05 19:34:05
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 14:47:07
2021-11-05 19:19:05
Gabriela Ratajska LYJANOS V/D HEES Z
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 19:18:48
2021-11-05 19:18:43
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 19:18:23
2021-11-05 19:18:15
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 19:02:26
2021-11-05 18:45:02
Karolina Pogorzelska NEVILLE II S
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 18:36:36
2021-11-05 18:03:33
Maja Szymusik GANDALF
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 18:36:38
2021-11-05 17:56:13
Ewa Kesler BAZYLIA
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 18:36:42
2021-11-05 17:55:20
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 08:59:44
2021-11-05 14:21:18
Emilia Kociszewska QUATERBELL S
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:53:58
2021-11-05 11:34:12
Maja Wiertlewska HILDA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:33:19
2021-11-05 11:26:52
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:33:24
2021-11-04 19:18:45
Jagoda Krauze SZAFIR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:33:26
2021-11-04 17:23:39
Zuzanna Łubińska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:33:27
2021-11-04 16:56:47
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 11:33:29
2021-11-04 16:56:20
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 14:56:50
2021-11-04 14:17:58
Zuzanna Jodłowska HUANITA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 14:56:52
2021-11-04 12:06:26
Agata Fludra BASTION
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:44
2021-11-03 22:04:50
Zuzanna Roszkiewicz ZALOTKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:45
2021-11-03 21:22:46
Olga Drozd KASTELLO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:46
2021-11-03 21:20:27
Zuzanna Lis LACARO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:48
2021-11-03 20:01:25
Alicja Wiśniewska FELLOW 137
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:51
2021-11-03 19:05:41
Weronika Zegar WIASTON
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:53
2021-11-03 15:11:21
Natalia Huff ACANDO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:55
2021-11-03 12:11:34
Paulina Dubil-Nalepa ASFURA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:18:58
2021-11-03 12:10:21
Dawid Dubil CHICAGO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:00
2021-11-03 10:05:27
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:01
2021-11-03 08:16:15
Pamela Rozalska LA BAMBA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:03
2021-11-03 07:09:12
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:04
2021-11-02 22:56:34
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:07
2021-11-02 22:17:54
Emilia Kędzierska DAKAR
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:09
2021-11-02 21:44:17
Magdalena Więckiewicz WALOR
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 14:56:53
2021-11-02 21:43:09
Dominika Więckiewicz RAKSA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:12
2021-11-02 21:42:21
Julia Sigłowy HVAR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:13
2021-11-02 14:25:52
Milena Kocko JACK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 14:25:12
2021-11-02 14:25:14
Oliwia Bąk CALIPH L
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:19
2021-11-02 12:54:26
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:20
2021-11-02 11:12:52
Karolina Wyszyńska BRENDY
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:22
2021-11-02 11:12:33
Karolina Wyszyńska ROCO AK
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 06:38:14
2021-11-02 10:51:16
Paweł Kaliciński CINDERELLA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:28
2021-11-02 10:50:03
Karolina Łącka SUN PAULA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:30
2021-11-02 10:49:08
Aneta Smaga CALGARY PJ
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 10:19:31
2021-11-02 10:48:18
Dominika Rajza MALECON L
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aftyka Klaudia Stajnia Kwintesencja
2006 (JM.)
Brak
2. Armańska Tola St. SKJ Grobice
S
O019849
3. Bąk Oliwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
2009 (JM.)
O064458
4. Bargiełowska Zuzanna bqk
2003 (J.)
O043681
5. Bartkiewicz Pola Niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O056249
7. Benczak Jm'05 Anna BPK(MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O052982
8. Bilińska Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O064413
9. Bogusz Ewa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
10. Burdelas Amelia Stajnia goplana
2010 (Mł.)
O055549
11. Bylicki Przemysław BPK (LUL)
S
O040836
12. Cach Lena KJ Podkowa Leśna
2007 (JM.)
O056252
13. Chmielik Tadeusz UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA
2003 (J.)
O034168
14. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048064
15. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
16. Ciurapa Emilia
2008 (JM.)
17. Czajkowska Julia WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
S
O030542
18. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
19. Drozd Michalina Brak
2011 (Mł.)
O064713
20. Drozd Olga BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O064514
21. Dubil Dawid WKJ LUBLIN SJ GERSHWIN
S
O003060
22. Dubil-Nalepa Paulina WKJ Lublin /SJ Gershwin
S
O007768
23. Dudek Amelia WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
2011 (Mł.)
O061346
24. Dziak Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
2011 (Mł.)
O066459
25. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
26. Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O003338
27. Garlińska Olga Bez przynależności
S
O008198
28. Gawron Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O055634
29. Gawrych Wiktoria St. STAJNIA DĘBY
2007 (JM.)
O054579
30. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
24188
31. Goluch Natalia Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
32. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
33. Grzybek Inga BPK
S
O063803
34. Hoffmann Weronika TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2007 (JM.)
O050243
35. Huff Natalia JKS Karolina
2001 (MJ.)
O037745
36. Iwanek Pola KJ Aromer
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
38. Januszewska Matylda KS Equiright Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O057756
39. Jarecka Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O044134
40. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
41. Jasnowska Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
42. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
43. Jodłowska Zuzanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Sulowski Team
2002 (MJ.)
O055991
44. Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
45. Kamieniecka Kaja KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (J.)
O043878
46. Kamińska Karolina
47. Kaniewska Joanna BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O053421
48. Kazana Lena BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O063180
49. Kędzierska Emilia Soymax Horse Team
2006 (JM.)
O061526
50. Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O051161
51. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O054707
52. Kleszczewska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
S
Brak
W
53. Klimczak Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
54. Knap Lilianna Niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
55. Kociszewska Emilia JKS Karolina
2004 (J.)
o057745
56. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
57. Kocko Milena WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
2008 (JM.)
O065193
58. Kołodziejek Daria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
S
brak
59. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
60. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
61. Kościesza Łukasz TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
S
O025595
62. Krauze Jagoda Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O055575
63. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
2003 (J.)
O049981
64. Król Nina Brak przynależności klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
65. Kronic Matylda Sportowy KJ HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O058855
66. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
67. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
68. Kulczycka Zofia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O051178
69. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O040541
70. Lewandowska Gabriela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
71. Lis Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O060301
72. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
73. Łubińska Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O042070
74. Mączewska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
75. Malesa Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057571
76. Małachowska Beata KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O011253
77. Małkowska Anna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O023713
78. Marcinkowska Antonina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2007 (JM.)
O056462
79. Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O035587
80. Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2010 (Mł.)
O060463
81. Matuszewska Aleksandra SSKJ Grobice
2002 (MJ.)
O043229
82. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
83. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
84. Mroczek Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O029043
85. Nalewajek Pola BPK
2010 (Mł.)
O064838
86. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
87. Ostrowska Weronika BPK
2004 (J.)
O051648
88. Owczarek Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2004 (J.)
O036587
89. Pietrak Agnieszka Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
S
O031478
90. Pogorzelska Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
O055019
91. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
92. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
93. Rajza Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050762
94. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
95. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O022740
96. Rokicka Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2004 (J.)
brak
97. Romańczuk Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
98. Roszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O066729
99. Rozalska Pamela WKJ Lublin
S
O041740
100. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
101. Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O064010
102. Sigłowy Julia Sekcja jeździecka Drwal
2007 (JM.)
O059877
103. Sikorska Alicja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
104. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
105. Smaga Aneta KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O028984
106. Steczowicz Katarzyna St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
107. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
108. Strzelecka Magdalena Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (JM.)
O061132
109. Strzyżewski Filip SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2007 (JM.)
O063790
110. Suska Zuzanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2002 (MJ.)
O033876
111. Sysiak Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
112. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
113. Tomczak Marcelina BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O065701
114. Turowski Karol BPK (MAZ)
S
O013524
115. Wacławik Kacper Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2013 (Mł.)
-
116. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
117. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
118. Więckiewicz Dominika WKJ Lublin/ SJ Drwal
2008 (JM.)
O064985
119. Więckiewicz Magdalena WKJ Lublin/ SJ Drwal
2010 (Mł.)
O064506
120. Wiertlewska Maja bpk
2008 (JM.)
0066480
121. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Becker Sport
122. Wiśniewska Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O064172
123. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O000830
124. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
125. Wrona Agata WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O025480
126. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
S
O018995
127. Wyszyńska Karolina BPK
2004 (J.)
O064529
128. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
129. Zarzycka Katarzyna BPK
130. Zarzycka Paulina Klub Sportowy Equiright
2005 (J.)
O060409
131. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
132. Zawadzka Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O045569
133. Zegar Weronika BPK (MAZ)
S
O053884
134. Żołyniak Dorota BPK
S
O023687
135. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (JM.)
O044214
136. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
brak
skoki przez peszkody
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

154

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

23

ACANDO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/160 F: Candor
M: Alia / Marino
K032695 A0018723S
3.

50

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
4.

153

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
5.

64

AMAL Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada/157 F: Akim de Ducor
M: Arwima
Brak 235/2014
6.

46

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
7.

105

ANAPON RASHKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:133 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Rockbury Romance
K028509 POL013640033609
8.

91

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
K031699 616 006 58 05182 11
9.

24

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka
K021885 616006580660909
10.

151

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex Bonita) / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
11.

130

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
12.

62

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
13.

41

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
K011739 POL007590027407
14.

139

BAWARKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz myszata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 6169996611784
15.

49

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
16.

26

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
17.

86

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Rob Roy
M: Belle Lady / Mac Benedict
K023045 616098100029896
18.

42

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K026677 826073007355911
19.

35

BRENDY SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Corleolord L
M: Baby Doll
K032233 616009580559410
20.

65

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
Brak 528018020061374
21.

38

CALGARY PJ HAN. POL 2008 klacz siwa/180 F: Calme
M: Gardefee / Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardestern II)
K019409 DE431316575308
22.

61

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
23.

155

CALINECZKA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:kuc F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
24.

2

CALIPH L SP POL 2000 wałach gniada/162 F: Corleone
M: La Scala L
K006672 616 00966 07 650 00
25.

117

CARSANVARO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach gniada/185 F: Cartoon
M: Santinara
K023352 DE 418185004012
26.

93

CASALLIO HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Diandra / Drosselklang II
K031194 DE431310736516
27.

133

CELANDER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo van de Zuutenhoeve
M: Lieke
K023470
28.

76

CELINA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/- F: Eger
M: Cudowna / Lubicz
K032161 616009610076710
29.

148

Cheval De Coeur 2012 Wałach gniada F: Comme il faut
M: Cora
30.

25

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Lasko
M: Cartagina
K027964 616009580203715
31.

90

CINCINNATI RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Jaloubee de Beaume
brak brak
32.

4

CINDERELLA HOL. POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady / For Pleasure
K032626 DE421000751916
33.

71

CLEMENTINE HANOWER POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Cinsey
M: Silberminont
Brak De431310772516
34.

81

COCA COLA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ekwador
M: Corsa
Brak 616009640074514
35.

132

COLLINA PKSP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: C Dalandro Retro
K032935 616 009 51 01524 16
36.

136

COMIENZO HOL POL 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini I
K017010 DE421000513409
37.

53

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
38.

56

COOL DOLLAR WESTF. POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Cottonclub
M: Florance / Florestan I
K032705 DE441411214715
39.

118

COUPE DE BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Coupie
M: Chacca
K031621 DE 418181054915
40.

112

COUPE DE BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Coupie
M: Chacca
K031621 DE418181054915
41.

69

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
42.

127

CZAR WLKP POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Fason/ Folio
M: Czestera/ Grosz
K012881
43.

30

DAKAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Arioso
M: Dama
K023891 616006580341209
44.

57

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 WELSH COB GBR 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango 45657 (GRB)
M: 103401 Danaway Janella (GRB)
K026831 826046010089885
45.

85

DIACENT WLKP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hiacynt
M: Diana / Asyż
K024704 616007530018014
46.

14

DIAMANT BOY WESTF. POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE 441410969013
47.

63

DOLCE VITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
Brak 616007600287411
48.

120

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Cassillio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 Brak
49.

140

EL HAJAT OO POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern
M: El Hajfa / Etnodrons Psyche
K027868 616POL12009218A
50.

82

EMILIUSZ MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
51.

150

EMMA SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
52.

28

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
53.

89

FANTAZJA HOL POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Tjungske
M: Floresteen
brak 616009592027417
54.

21

FELLOW 137 OLD POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: For Keeps
M: Gaya / Voltaire
K016364 DE 418180160203
55.

119

FLOXUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Flora
brak 616009610089117
56.

78

FOREST MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Fiskor
M: Foka
K022238 POL006550021403
57.

48

GANDALF NW POL Nw wałach siwa/165 F: Nw
M: Nw
Brak Nw
58.

44

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 616009640045911
59.

100

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
K031526 Brak
60.

114

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/158 F: Dżingis
M: Henna / Huk
KO22849 PO 006580258402
61.

47

HILDA HAFLINGER POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/mk:149 F: Aquarell
M: Heidi
brak DE 455-6701970-11
62.

70

HONEY NN POL Nn wałach bułana/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
63.

40

HUANITA XO POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: Banita/Arcus xx
M: Honda/Lubań
K030123 616 006 58 01542 13
64.

54

HUGO SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/mk:mk:162 F: Hingis /
M: Helwetka-A / Burgund
K030828 616009600244311
65.

32

HVAR MŁP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: Berlin Bej
M: Hiszpanka / Kanion
K027464 616006580447712
66.

131

IMPACT GLN KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Vittorio
M: Erina GLN
K031518 528003201301989
67.

73

INDI DU MESNIL OLD. POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Casablanca / Casander
K024399 DE 418188080116
68.

79

INES PKSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Infa-Land / Landjonker S
K030614 616098200119012
69.

33

JACK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/180 F: Carlo Grande
M: Jenny
K021946 616007600077310
70.

96

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NL POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barcalay He. Stb
M: Anja Stb / Merrie Moscan
K026248 52801802009251
71.

92

JESION SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Juvenalia / Drinck
K029673 616009590046415
72.

80

JOWISZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/180 F: Fart
M: Jawa
K017049 POL006580535507
73.

137

KANTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 cm F: Armani
M: Kalina
K018414 POL013640055708
74.

19

KASTELLO WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Garon
M: Kleonka / Janczar
K032220 616007610298509
75.

141

KAZIK GR. B TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027357
76.

124

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
77.

144

KING KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/141 F: nn
M: nn
K027968 528019090008881
78.

104

KREATOR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Komedia
Brak 616009540098211
79.

103

KREATOR SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Komedia
Brak 616 009540098211
80.

17

KROS Z ZANG. GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Fantazja I G / Carrico
K028766 056015Z55733414
81.

16

KRYZA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: CZAD / Dido
M: KIARA / Pas
K033172 616007610009210
82.

108

KUADLINO M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: Huzar
M: Kalina / First des Termes
K022672 616 006 59 20513 14
83.

27

LA BAMBA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: La Paloma L
K030909 A00018113S
84.

128

LA VIE SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Landino
M: Latynoska
K028614 616009590015014
85.

20

LACARO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Concord
M: Łajka / Czynel
K032165 616 009 69 00412 10
86.

149

Lacrosse 2006 wałach Gniady F: Contender
M: La Belle
87.

34

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
88.

98

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K016163 DE418181041908 105AV13
89.

83

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
90.

94

LAXI WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Capuccina / Cornet Obolensky
K029068 DE441411181611
91.

156

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
92.

121

LIGOL SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Lerka
K013346 POL009590099608
93.

122

LIKE A LION B Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: like a lexus
M: vivi B
brak de 473730592012
94.

113

LOCO LUSITANO POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
LKWZJ/2968/21 UELN72491000001
95.

134

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z Z POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Sissi III / Colman
K032851 056015Z55681417
96.

55

M CANTORI S WLKP POL 2010 wałach kara/174 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
K017802 616007660793610
97.

75

MAGIA NN POL Nn klacz siwa/mk:Nn F: -
M: -
brak -
98.

39

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/- F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
99.

152

Marvel SP 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F:
M:
100.

126

MEDŻIK Czystą Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:155cm F: HDB Sihr Ibn Massai
M: Miss Monogramm
Brak 558/2012
101.

123

MEDŻIK Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:154 F: HDB Sihr Ibn Massai
M: Miss Monogramm
Brak 558/2012
102.

51

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
103.

88

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Sydenham George 54053
M: Najra / Mirt
K024742 616013640055613
104.

95

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
105.

45

NTENDER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/182 F: Contendus
M: Nimba / Qumball
K020837 POL61600961014212
106.

111

PASJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: Szaman / Pigmalion
M: Panorama / Wektor
K032222 616007600034815
107.

97

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/mk:152 F: Pasquinel
M: Pela
K024703 616999610072413
108.

102

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz izabelowata/kuc:127 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999661976609
109.

68

PIANOLA AA MŁP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Pilado
M: Poganka / Ganges
K029147 616006580350816
110.

87

PINATUBO L WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
111.

146

POLONEZ SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/168 F: Ulco
M: Poliksena
K021943 616009610135812
112.

115

POLROSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/158 F: Pol
M: Roxa
K0142070 POL 006 63 00425 07
113.

52

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE ISH POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028298 372414020041055
114.

67

PROMIL MŁP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Posejdon
M: Celta
K032945 616006580555611
115.

106

PROTEUS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:154 F: Brentino
M: Perfekta / Pegasus HB
K024902 616009670027913
116.

9

QUATERBELL S OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterback /
M: Sardynia /
K021362 DE456570167112
117.

109

QUINTERO NIEM.SPORT. POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
K011667 DE456570297907
118.

1

RAKSA KF POL 2001 klacz inna/kuc:125 F: Ramzes
M: Roksana / Grosz
K032659 POL013580297401
119.

145

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/- F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633 POL009590018903
120.

8

RASCINA HAN. POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rascin
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
K016201 DE431310067906
121.

66

REWIANKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Gepard
M: Rewelacja
K032946 616013580600011
122.

36

ROCO AK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Contendus
M: Romina AK
K027369 616007610107115
123.

135

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
124.

84

SANDRA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Solina / Dakar
K016647 POL009580743604
125.

99

SANTANO 122 OLD. GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Satisfaction 1
M: Hauptstutbuch Sinnbild / Tauchsport
K030770 DE433338310706
126.

29

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L / Lansing
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K029476 616009670021115
127.

74

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
128.

60

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski / Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
129.

143

SODERANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Pro savage
M: Sonora
Brak A0014427S
130.

77

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
131.

13

SONAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach kara/168 F: San Luis
M: Sonka
K025392 616009610105213
132.

37

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
133.

43

SZAFIR SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z
M: Sedonia/Darco
K032678 616009610057616
134.

116

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
K027368 372100400006150
135.

129

TONY’S BOY KUC WAL. IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K029112 372003006844540
136.

125

TOP ALADIN PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aladin 601 / Acord II
M: Tamona / Candiavolo
K024655 616009580408614
137.

138

WALEŃ HUCULSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/136 F: Amant-W
M: Limba
Brak 616012540021513
138.

31

WALOR KF POL 2009 wałach tarantowata/kuc:115 F: Wiedźmin PonySport
M: Syberia / nn
K027406 616013580749309
139.

59

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
140.

101

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
141.

22

WIASTON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Winston
M: Wiara
K026506 616009530056413
142.

72

WILSON MK SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Bolero de Ravel hol.
M: W.Charon KWPN/ Haarlem KWPN
K027714 616009600207615
143.

147

Winer 2010 F: NN
M: NN
144.

15

WIWA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
K032219 999660060404
145.

157

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/X F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: WENDY
K022445 616009520095412
146.

18

ZALOTKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz cremello/kuc:134 F: T Hogeland’s Oscar
M: Zandia
K033107 616013550021615
147.

58

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Oliwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
20
SUM:
20.00
Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
150
SUM:
150.00
Czajkowska Julia WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
180
170
210
SUM:
560.00
Dubil Dawid WKJ LUBLIN SJ GERSHWIN
90
SUM:
90.00
Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
140
SUM:
140.00
Gawrych Wiktoria St. STAJNIA DĘBY
50
SUM:
50.00
Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
70
50
SUM:
120.00
Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
240
SUM:
240.00
Jodłowska Zuzanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Sulowski Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Kociszewska Emilia JKS Karolina
60
SUM:
60.00
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
60
SUM:
60.00
Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
120
SUM:
120.00
Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
180
SUM:
180.00
Łubińska Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
40
30
90
SUM:
160.00
Mączewska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
50
SUM:
50.00
Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
30
SUM:
30.00
Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
60
40
SUM:
100.00
Matuszewska Aleksandra SSKJ Grobice
20
SUM:
20.00
Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
30
80
SUM:
110.00
Pogorzelska Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
120
SUM:
120.00
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
170
120
SUM:
290.00
Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
30
SUM:
30.00
Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
240
SUM:
240.00
Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
150
SUM:
150.00
Steczowicz Katarzyna St. SKJ Grobice
50
SUM:
50.00
Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
70
SUM:
70.00
Turowski Karol BPK (MAZ)
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
90
SUM:
90.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Becker Sport
100
210
SUM:
310.00
Wiśniewska Alicja BPK (MAZ)
60
70
SUM:
130.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
100
60
SUM:
160.00
Wyszyńska Karolina BPK
40
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aftyka Klaudia
Stajnia Kwintesencja
MEDŻIK (123)
2021-11-14
22
2021-11-14
22
Bąk Oliwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
5
20
Bargiełowska Zuzanna
bqk
FOREST (78)
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
18
Bartkiewicz Pola
Niezrzeszony
MEDŻIK (126)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-11-13
Benczak Jm'05 Anna
BPK(MAZ)
SONAR (13)
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
Bogusz Ewa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SODERANO (143)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Burdelas Amelia
Stajnia goplana
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
16
Bylicki Przemysław
BPK (LUL)
POLONEZ (146)
2021-11-14
11
2021-11-14
Cach Lena
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
JESION (92)
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
2
150
2021-11-14
27
2021-11-14
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
22
Ciurapa Emilia
Winer (147)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Czajkowska Julia
WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
PROMIL (67)
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-14
29
2021-11-14
10
2021-11-13
4
40
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
3
60
2021-11-14
18
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
ALMANZO (153)
2021-11-14
1
180
2021-11-14
2
170
2021-11-14
1
210
2021-11-14
2
Drozd Michalina
Brak
LOCO (113)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
14
Drozd Olga
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Dubil Dawid
WKJ LUBLIN SJ GERSHWIN
CHICAGO (25)
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
4
90
2021-11-14
5
Dubil-Nalepa Paulina
WKJ Lublin /SJ Gershwin
ASFURA (24)
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
25
2021-11-14
Dudek Amelia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
2021-11-14
15
2021-11-14
17
Dziak Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
1
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DIACENT (85)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
22
2021-11-14
Fludra Agata
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
BASTION (41)
2021-11-13
3
140
2021-11-13
Garlińska Olga
Bez przynależności
WIWA (15)
2021-11-14
17
2021-11-14
Gawron Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
BETOVEN (86)
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Gawrych Wiktoria
St. STAJNIA DĘBY
ANDA (91)
2021-11-14
2
50
2021-11-14
16
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
HONEY (70)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
24
Goluch Natalia
Niezrzeszony
KREATOR (104)
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
16
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (45)
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-14
12
2021-11-13
Grzybek Inga
BPK
2021-11-14
19
Hoffmann Weronika
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
CELANDER (133)
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
Huff Natalia
JKS Karolina
ACANDO (23)
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-14
20
2021-11-14
Iwanek Pola
KJ Aromer
DOREMI (120)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
22
2021-11-13
4
70
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-14
5
50
2021-11-14
15
Januszewska Matylda
KS Equiright Warszawa
2021-11-14
21
2021-11-14
4
Jarecka Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
13
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (135)
2021-11-13
22
Jasnowska Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PESTKA (102)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (28)
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
1
240
Jodłowska Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Sulowski Team
HUANITA (40)
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
1
150
2021-11-14
Kamińska Karolina
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-14
7
Kaniewska Joanna
BPK - MAZ
PASJA (111)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Kazana Lena
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
12
2021-11-14
Kędzierska Emilia
Soymax Horse Team
DAKAR (30)
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
28
2021-11-14
Kesler Ewa
KJ Aromer, Józefin
BAZYLIA (49)
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-14
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
12
2021-11-14
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-11-13
26
Klimczak Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
BETINA (26)
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
2
Knap Lilianna
Niezrzeszony
KREATOR (103)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
Kociszewska Emilia
JKS Karolina
2021-11-13
3
60
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
17
2021-11-14
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
LIGOL (121)
2021-11-14
22
2021-11-14
18
Kocko Milena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
JACK (33)
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
22
Kołodziejek Daria
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
FLOXUS (119)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
20
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-13
24
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (150)
2021-11-13
5
60
2021-11-13
10
Kościesza Łukasz
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
COLLINA (132)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
7
Krauze Jagoda
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SZAFIR (43)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Król Nina
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
25
2021-11-14
Kronic Matylda
Sportowy KJ HORSEPROFI
HUGO (54)
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
10
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-13
21
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-11-13
3
120
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-14
13
2021-11-14
26
Marvel (152)
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
30
2021-11-14
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-14
14
2021-11-14
6
Lis Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
LACARO (20)
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
9
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-13
1
180
2021-11-13
Łubińska Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
GOLDIKA (44)
2021-11-13
3
40
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-14
4
30
2021-11-14
1
90
Mączewska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
2
50
2021-11-14
7
Malesa Alicja
BPK - MAZ
COMIENZO (136)
2021-11-14
1
Małachowska Beata
KJ Huzar Józefów
INES (79)
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
8
Marcinkowska Antonina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
19
Marczyk Monika
BPK (MAZ)
WERONA (101)
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
5
30
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-11-13
1
60
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
3
40
Matuszewska Aleksandra
SSKJ Grobice
POLROSA (115)
2021-11-13
5
20
2021-11-13
Miazga Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
9
2021-11-13
8
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2021-11-13
4
30
2021-11-13
1
80
Mroczek Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-14
Nalewajek Pola
BPK
PEGAZUS (97)
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
1
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
Ostrowska Weronika
BPK
KRYZA (16)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
18
Owczarek Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
Pietrak Agnieszka
Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2021-11-14
18
Pogorzelska Karolina
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
3
120
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
SOFT (77)
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
20
2021-11-14
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
2
170
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
11
2021-11-14
7
CZAR (127)
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
2
120
2021-11-14
14
2021-11-13
16
Rajza Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
3
Ratajska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-11-13
5
30
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-14
Rocka Ewelina
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-13
1
80
2021-11-13
1
150
Rokicka Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
MAGIA (75)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
23
2021-11-14
1
Romańczuk Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AMAL (64)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-14
11
Roszkiewicz Zuzanna
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ZALOTKA (18)
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
1
Rozalska Pamela
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-14
16
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KROS Z (17)
2021-11-14
1
240
Sieczka Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
HILDA (114)
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
22
Sigłowy Julia
Sekcja jeździecka Drwal
HVAR (32)
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-14
9
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-11-14
2
150
2021-11-14
4
Smaga Aneta
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
Steczowicz Katarzyna
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-11-13
5
50
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
15
2021-11-14
12
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2021-11-14
4
70
Strzelecka Magdalena
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
EL HAJAT (140)
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
20
Strzyżewski Filip
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
KUADLINO (108)
2021-11-14
15
2021-11-14
10
Sysiak Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-11-14
10
2021-11-14
21
Szymusik Maja
Fundacja Horse Sport
GANDALF (48)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
22
Tomczak Marcelina
BPK (MAZ)
KANTOR (137)
2021-11-14
13
2021-11-14
Turowski Karol
BPK (MAZ)
PROTEUS (106)
2021-11-13
2
120
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
3
100
2021-11-14
9
Wacławik Kacper
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
KING (144)
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
1
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-11-14
24
2021-11-14
WERGO (59)
2021-11-14
13
2021-11-14
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-11-13
4
90
2021-11-13
6
Więckiewicz Dominika
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Drwal
RAKSA (1)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
20
Więckiewicz Magdalena
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Drwal
WALOR (31)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-14
21
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Becker Sport
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
4
100
Lacrosse (149)
2021-11-13
1
210
Wiśniewska Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
1
60
2021-11-14
2
70
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
14
2021-11-14
19
2021-11-13
3
100
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-14
5
60
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
3
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-11-14
26
2021-11-14
1
Wrona Agata
WKJ Lublin
SANDRA (84)
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
23
2021-11-14
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
HEROICZNY (100)
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
10
Wyszyńska Karolina
BPK
BRENDY (35)
2021-11-14
9
2021-11-14
ROCO AK (36)
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
4
40
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
Zarzycka Katarzyna
BPK
CELINA (76)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
2021-11-14
1
Zarzycka Paulina
Klub Sportowy Equiright
JOWISZ (80)
2021-11-14
11
2021-11-14
3
Kaliciński Paweł
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-13
12
Zawadzka Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-11-13
18
Żołyniak Dorota
BPK
WALEŃ (138)
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
17
BAWARKA (139)
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
16
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
HONEY (70)
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
1

Number of Riders: 136

Number of Horses: 147

The sum of prizes: 4 640.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl