Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 20:30:55
2021-10-07 17:10:01
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 20:30:57
2021-10-07 16:16:00
Michał Mordzelewski SUNSET
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 07:12:36
2021-10-07 16:14:55
Zofia Mordzelewska JOY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 20:31:01
2021-10-07 16:08:01
Katarzyna Demianiuk CHILI PEPPER 9
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 11:01:40
2021-10-07 09:37:00
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 11:01:41
2021-10-07 06:38:34
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 11:01:43
2021-10-06 19:10:24
Amelia Rosa SAKRAMENTO J
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:56:51
2021-10-05 20:46:59
Kamil Puliński VIVIENESSE G
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 07:56:54
2021-10-05 20:46:19
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 20:14:17
2021-10-05 20:04:10
Agnieszka Gutkowska INCOGNITO INC
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:43:41
2021-10-05 11:42:31
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:43:44
2021-10-05 11:26:23
Agnieszka Gutkowska GAJAL
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 13:43:47
2021-10-05 11:25:22
Anastazja Mazurkina WASALI
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 19:31:56
2021-10-04 19:19:53
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 18:43:13
2021-10-04 18:35:49
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 18:43:17
2021-10-04 18:24:14
Ewa Kesler BAZYLIA
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 18:43:21
2021-10-04 18:23:35
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 16:16:20
2021-10-04 15:35:54
Katarzyna Wyglądała-Molteni ABU DHABI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 14:20:18
2021-10-04 10:33:24
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 14:20:20
2021-10-03 22:29:33
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 14:20:22
2021-10-03 20:47:37
Krystyna Szlassa BERBERYS
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 11:19:08
2021-10-03 20:09:51
Gabriela Jaworska FRANKIE M
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 13:03:25
2021-10-03 20:09:22
Gabriela Jaworska ARI-EL
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-04 14:20:26
2021-10-03 20:09:02
Gabriela Jaworska GINGER
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 16:18:47
2021-10-03 14:15:12
Zofia Owczarek AVILON
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 16:18:58
2021-10-03 13:21:17
Karolina Cebulok WERNER W
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 16:18:50
2021-10-03 13:02:45
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 11:25:43
2021-10-03 11:08:08
Julia Preisner METEOR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:49
2021-10-03 08:38:42
Zofia Staroszczuk TAVANTA VTH
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:51
2021-10-02 21:55:30
Evgeniya Shibneva TOSKANIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:52
2021-10-02 21:54:41
Evgeniya Shibneva DYPLOMATA
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:54
2021-10-02 17:25:00
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:56
2021-10-02 13:19:29
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 4/N1/N1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 11/N2/N2 ZR kuce
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:57
2021-10-02 11:54:24
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:47:59
2021-10-02 09:47:36
Weronika Lewandowska BOSS
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 08:48:00
2021-10-02 00:54:45
Zofia Staroszczuk NUTTY MK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:46
2021-10-01 20:32:33
Dominika Kraśko MC GREGOR TC
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:47
2021-10-01 20:31:30
Weronika Usiądek MR. DESPO
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:48
2021-10-01 20:30:54
Ewa Łobocka-Łobos TOULOUSE LAUTREC
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:50
2021-10-01 20:30:05
Katarzyna Mościbroda FOR MAGIC
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:51
2021-10-01 20:29:26
Olga Jacek THE DUKE
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:52
2021-10-01 20:27:25
Olga Jacek ARES
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 14/CC5/CC5 ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 06:16:54
2021-10-01 20:26:50
Lena Sławek GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 13:11:54
2021-10-01 08:23:53
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:26:04
2021-09-30 22:42:54
Karolina Kaźmierczak ŚWIETLIK
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:26:07
2021-09-30 09:15:39
Elina Dzmitruk OPAL
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 07:26:08
2021-09-30 08:27:39
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 4/N1/N1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 11/N2/N2 ZR kuce
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 20:14:19
2021-09-30 07:59:12
Katarzyna Mickiewicz PULCHELIUSZ
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Armańska Tola St. SKJ Grobice
S
O019849
2. Cebulok Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O022159
3. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
4. Demianiuk Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
5. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
6. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O032393
7. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O028780
8. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
9. Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O000172
10. Jacek Olga KS Centurion
S
000
11. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
12. Jaworska Gabriela KS Tusin Dressage
S
O001467
13. Kaźmierczak Karolina Sporthorses Łomianki
2004 (J.)
O032053
14. Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O051161
15. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
16. Kowaluk Magda KJ Garo
S
O024858
17. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (JM.)
brak
18. Kraśko Dominika KS Centurion
S
O000091
19. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (J.)
000
20. Łobocka-Łobos Ewa Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O006533
21. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
brak
22. Mickiewicz Katarzyna BPK
S
O053760
23. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
24. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
25. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
26. Mościbroda Katarzyna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O040146
27. Owczarek Zofia KJ Aldragho
2009 (JM.)
brak
28. Preisner Julia bpk
2008 (JM.)
O055187
29. Puliński Kamil Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
O003896
30. Rosa Amelia KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
31. Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2008 (JM.)
O051060
32. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
33. Shibneva Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
S
LZRPPZJ/20/21
34. Sławek Lena KS Centurion
2011 (Mł.)
O060434
35. Staroszczuk Zofia Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
36. Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O037667
37. Sysiak Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
38. Szlassa Krystyna nz
S
O014479
39. Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O043579
40. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
O008639
41. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
42. Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna Brak
S
O003568
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

ABU DHABI OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: All at once
M: Lillyfee
K026425 DE433330728814
2.

37

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
3.

48

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love affair
M: Ascona
KO17304 616009600203610
4.

18

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
K022035
5.

11

ARI-EL SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Arkada
61600967015911 61600967015911
6.

1

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
7.

27

AVILON HALFINGER POL 2003 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
LKRWZJ/1340/20 DE434340108703
8.

36

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
9.

31

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Toast
M: Biafra
K029846 616007610073713
10.

5

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
11.

25

BOSS OLDENBURG GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Beniro/Bretton Woods
M: Fideria
Brak DE433332102016
12.

52

CHILI PEPPER 9 BRAK DANYCH POL brak danyc wałach kasztanowata/brak danyc F: brak danych
M: brak danych
brak danych brak danych
13.

28

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
14.

35

DIAMANT BOY WESTF. POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE 441410969013
15.

21

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Corleolord L
M: Deportacja
LKPZJ/12554/21 616009600059515
16.

45

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Foundation han
M: Samantha/ Sandro Hit old
brak
17.

16

FOR MAGIC HANN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: For romance
M: N
000 000
18.

10

FRANKIE M OLD POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Franklin
M: STELLA SWAROWSKI old. Swarovski old.
K031245 DE 433330885717
19.

40

GAJAL SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kilian 38
M: Gema
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 6160096002338
20.

32

GINGER KWPN NED 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vivaldi
M: Sarina v.d Klumpert
1234 528003201101172
21.

19

GLUCKSPILZ KUC POL 2012 wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak DE441411033512
22.

29

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
brak -
23.

53

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281 528003201101721
24.

42

INCOGNITO INC WESTFALSKA GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Asgard's Ibiza
M: Haja ( po His Highness)
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 DE441410451417
25.

46

JOY SP POL . wałach skarogniada/168 F: .
M: .
brak .
26.

38

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
27.

23

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach izabelowata/kuc:147 F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI
K022553 528017 07.00825
28.

50

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
29.

24

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana / Concert
K029109 616009520077216
30.

13

MC GREGOR TC KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: High Five U.S. / Charmeur
M: Roseanne / Glamourdale
brak 528003201708731
31.

26

METEOR Polski Kon Szlachatny Półkrwi POL 20.04.2004 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Balisco II
M: Milady
K024357 POL009570049604
32.

14

MR. DESPO HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/171 F: Desperando
M: po Royal Dance
K029701 DE431316791713
33.

39

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
34.

8

NUTTY MK SP POL 2012 mare light chestnut/170 F: Landos II
M: Nadzieja II
None 616009600195012
35.

4

OPAL TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach siwa/157 F: NN
M: NN
K031645 616999600326210
36.

22

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
37.

6

PULCHELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Banknot
M: Puma
K021816 POL006580292109
38.

47

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
39.

49

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 wałach kara/175 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
brak .
40.

30

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K026311 616009580169012
41.

51

SUNSET . POL . wałach gniada/168 F: .
M: .
. .
42.

2

ŚWIETLIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 wałach gniada/162 F: Noel
M: Świetlana
K029547 POL 090 000006385
43.

12

TAVANTA VTH KWPN POL 2000 klacz kara/180 F: Burggraaf
M: Ifanta
00.07725 NED40799
44.

17

THE DUKE HANN POL 2017 wałach kara/173 F: Blue Horse Romanov
M: N
000 000
45.

20

TOSKANIA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kwarc
M: Twerd'
Brak UA120000846
46.

15

TOULOUSE LAUTREC WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Love Affair
M: Tosca
K024652 POL 007661484207
47.

44

VIVIENESSE G OLD POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vivaldi KWPN
M: Balerina old/ Bretton Woods KWPN
PZJ LKPZJ/12734/21 DE433330885517
48.

41

WASALI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach siwa/159 F: Good Boy
M: Wiki Wielka
brak 616093900260186
49.

7

WERNER W SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Leadman Corda
M: Woomera
K009112 10351
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Mickiewicz Katarzyna BPK
90
SUM:
90.00
Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
90
90
SUM:
180.00
Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
100
120
SUM:
220.00
Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
90
SUM:
90.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Armańska Tola
St. SKJ Grobice
LARKIN (38)
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-10
Cebulok Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-10
5
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
Demianiuk Katarzyna
bpk
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-10
5
Dzmitruk Elina
BPK (MAZ)
OPAL (4)
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-10
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-10-09
2
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
4
Gutkowska Agnieszka
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
GAJAL (40)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
1
Jacek Olga
KS Centurion
ARES (18)
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2021-10-09
1
150
2021-10-10
1
150
Jaworska Gabriela
KS Tusin Dressage
2021-10-09
1
ARI-EL (11)
2021-10-09
GINGER (32)
2021-10-09
3
Kaźmierczak Karolina
Sporthorses Łomianki
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
3
Kesler Ewa
KJ Aromer, Józefin
BAZYLIA (36)
2021-10-10
6
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-10-09
4
Kowaluk Magda
KJ Garo
2021-10-10
3
Kozłowska Natasza
KJ WIKI
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
Kraśko Dominika
KS Centurion
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
1
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
BOSS (25)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
3
Łobocka-Łobos Ewa
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
3
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
WASALI (41)
2021-10-09
7
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
4
2021-10-10
Mickiewicz Katarzyna
BPK
2021-10-09
1
90
2021-10-10
2
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2021-10-09
1
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
JOY (46)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
SUNSET (51)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-09
Owczarek Zofia
KJ Aldragho
AVILON (27)
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-10
1
Preisner Julia
bpk
METEOR (26)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-09
6
Puliński Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
Rosa Amelia
KJ Aromer
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
3
2021-10-10
Rynkowska Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2021-10-09
1
90
2021-10-10
1
90
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2021-10-09
2
100
2021-10-10
1
120
Shibneva Evgeniya
Podkowa leśna
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
Sławek Lena
KS Centurion
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
1
Staroszczuk Zofia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
2
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
3
Sysiak Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-10-10
5
2021-10-10
Szlassa Krystyna
nz
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
4
Usiądek Weronika
KS Centurion
2021-10-09
1
120
2021-10-10
2
100
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
2021-10-10
1
90
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-10-09
2
2021-10-10
2
Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna
Brak
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
7

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 49

The sum of prizes: 1 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl