Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

AROmeriada summer (skoki) 2021 FINAŁ
KJ Aromer, 11-12.IX.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
72 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 22:21:43
2021-09-09 22:21:43
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska L.BANDERA-S
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 22:20:52
2021-09-09 22:20:52
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P1/P1 (115cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR Runda Złota
70 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 20:03:33
2021-09-09 17:12:02
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 16:25:09
2021-09-09 11:49:31
Oliwia Sowińska HAGIRIA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:30:46
2021-09-09 08:12:49
Zuzanna Sowińska ZOLKA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:30:47
2021-09-08 23:57:23
Aleksandra Półgrabska K-POLO
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:30:49
2021-09-08 23:25:23
Maria Steczowicz ALKARA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 08:30:51
2021-09-08 23:24:00
Zofia Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 22:07:22
2021-09-08 22:01:47
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:32:20
2021-09-08 20:23:13
Julia Karbowiak SANTINO
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:32:26
2021-09-08 20:23:03
Pola Nalewajek SHEILA
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:32:34
2021-09-08 20:22:43
Zofia Chrzanowska SHEILA
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 12:29:09
2021-09-08 20:20:12
Anna Mróz PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:32:59
2021-09-08 20:14:52
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:33:03
2021-09-08 20:03:46
Alicja Lipkowska ENIGMA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:33:09
2021-09-08 20:02:20
Emma Haskins TAJFUN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:33:17
2021-09-08 20:01:06
Ola Wardyn EDEN STAR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:33:23
2021-09-08 19:52:22
Klara Grzęda MACLAREN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:45:30
2021-09-08 19:27:33
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:17:53
2021-09-08 18:11:42
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:17:56
2021-09-08 17:45:22
Krzysztof Janeczko VALENCIA 88
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:17:59
2021-09-08 17:44:59
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk CALIDO ROSE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:31:54
2021-09-08 14:28:51
Anastazja Iwanow HELLO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:31:58
2021-09-08 14:28:27
Izabela Janikowska ETNA-W
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:04
2021-09-08 14:28:02
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:20
2021-09-08 13:33:36
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:27
2021-09-08 13:19:03
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:36
2021-09-08 12:31:10
Natalia Majos FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:42
2021-09-08 12:04:14
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:32:48
2021-09-08 11:37:19
Julia Nowińska CASSIE
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:33:00
2021-09-08 10:28:43
Oliwia Lipińska CASTELE LADY H Z
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:33:04
2021-09-08 10:28:12
Elina Dzmitruk CASTELE LADY H Z
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:33:10
2021-09-08 10:25:07
Magdalena Turlej HAWAJKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:45:00
2021-09-07 20:51:30
Agata Fludra BASTION
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:45:03
2021-09-07 20:50:37
Zofia Czakyrow SOLOIST
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:45:05
2021-09-07 20:41:10
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:26:39
2021-09-07 20:23:33
Milena Dęby LIZA - RAZU
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:26:43
2021-09-07 20:10:19
Maja Szymusik DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:26:45
2021-09-07 19:29:53
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:45:08
2021-09-07 19:29:35
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:26:51
2021-09-07 16:33:21
Amelia Kosowska NADIOŻA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:31:55
2021-09-07 09:34:03
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:31:58
2021-09-07 08:59:08
Oliwia Soczewska DEBRA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:00
2021-09-07 08:42:56
Aleksandra Demiańczuk HARLEM
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:05
2021-09-07 08:28:00
Svetlana Kompanichenko ZŁOTY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:09
2021-09-06 22:39:47
Olga Myziak LAZANIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:13
2021-09-06 21:46:05
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P1/P1 (115cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR Runda Złota
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:16
2021-09-06 21:09:54
Marta Zadrożna CALINECZKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:20
2021-09-06 20:45:08
Julia Zujkiewicz JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:39
2021-09-06 20:39:39
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:45
2021-09-06 19:55:46
Amelia Rosa KRAFT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:54:57
2021-09-06 19:36:59
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:55:03
2021-09-06 18:34:49
Wiktoria Gawrych ANDA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:26:59
2021-09-06 18:26:00
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:55:11
2021-09-06 15:59:34
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:55:15
2021-09-06 15:59:11
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:55:20
2021-09-06 14:44:44
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:55:23
2021-09-06 14:44:07
Natalia Maciejewska BALOUARIA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:33:26
2021-09-06 13:59:37
Pola Nalewajek PEGAZUS
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:47
2021-09-06 10:20:16
Zofia Chrzanowska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 09:26:57
2021-09-06 08:59:09
Patrycja Mikus COLORADO
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:40:50
2021-09-05 17:24:13
Kaja Klimowicz HEROS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 17:14:06
2021-09-04 23:09:27
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 19:53:54
2021-09-04 19:18:30
Karolina Trzaskowska DOMINO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 19:53:56
2021-09-04 18:56:19
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:32:50
2021-09-04 12:47:40
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 06:04:51
2021-09-04 00:06:53
Elina Dzmitruk BADY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 06:04:53
2021-09-03 06:58:51
Marcela Skowron SZIVUGI AK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1.) ZR/ZT Runda Brązowa
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 11:09:44
2021-08-31 17:58:17
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR Runda Platynowa
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 20:46:46
2021-08-31 17:52:24
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 06:05:05
2021-08-31 17:51:21
Marcelina Lasota CZWERG
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 13/L1/L1 (105cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) Runda Srebrna
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 06:05:08
2021-08-30 20:24:04
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) szybkości (art.263) - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
2. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
3. Czakyrow Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
Brak
4. Dęby Milena Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
S
O009262
5. Demiańczuk Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O062063
6. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
7. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
8. Gawrych Wiktoria St. STAJNIA DĘBY
2007 (JM.)
O054579
9. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
10. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O006099
11. Grzęda Klara Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O057825
12. Haskins Emma KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O057371
13. Iwanow Anastazja BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O055730
14. Janeczko Krzysztof SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
PZJ 0000202 LZRWZJ/3934/21 B(I
15. Janikowska Izabela BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O064872
16. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
17. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
18. Karbowiak Julia BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O058263
19. Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki KJ
2005 (J.)
O045565
20. Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O051161
21. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O054707
22. Klimowicz Kaja KJ Bałałajka Budy Michałowskie
2001 (MJ.)
O033941
23. Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O028779
24. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
25. Kompanichenko Svetlana KJ Grand Horses
S
Brak
26. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
27. Kosowska Amelia -
2006 (JM.)
O062735
28. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo Człekówka
2003 (J.)
O053987
29. Kowalska Kinga Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2004 (J.)
O063719
30. Laskowska Paulina BPK
S
0021487
31. Lasota Marcelina TKJ Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
B
32. Lewandowska Zofia SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O042827
33. Lipińska Oliwia KJ Grand Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
34. Lipkowska Alicja KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2004 (J.)
O035966
35. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
36. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
38. Mikus Patrycja BPK (MAZ)
S
O023220
39. Mróz Anna -
2001 (MJ.)
47151/19
40. Myziak Olga nz
2006 (JM.)
brak
41. Nalewajek Pola BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O062834
43. Nowińska Julia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O027152
44. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo Człekówka
2003 (J.)
O057887
45. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
46. Półgrabska Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Rejman Michalina Brak
2009 (JM.)
O060508
48. Rosa Amelia KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
49. Rozum Malwina Stajnia Ulmag
2005 (J.)
brak
50. Skowron Marcela Kj Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O054668
51. Soczewska Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O042937
52. Sowińska Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O064306
53. Sowińska Zuzanna BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O063053
54. Steczowicz Maria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
55. Steczowicz Zofia St. SKJ Grobice
2002 (MJ.)
O037425
56. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
57. Trzaskowska Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O063961
58. Turlej Magdalena BPK (MAZ)
S
O026030
59. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
60. Urbaniak Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O012763
61. Wardyn Ola Kj Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
Brak
62. Wawrzyniak Pola
63. Wieczorek Julia KJ Sawanka
2006 (JM.)
O050813
64. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
S
O018995
65. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
66. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
67. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
68. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
brak
skoki przez peszkody
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
2.

16

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
3.

74

ALKARA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Bitny
M: Ala
K032009 616010661123609
4.

36

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
5.

31

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
K031699 616 006 58 05182 11
6.

19

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
K032509 B0138524S
7.

26

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
K032509 B0138524S
8.

86

ASSANI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Azalia/ Askar
K026310 POL006580529506
9.

66

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
10.

20

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
K032826 616009510066113
11.

4

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
Brak 616009510066113
12.

35

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
13.

48

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
K011739 POL007590027407
14.

14

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
15.

8

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
16.

62

CALIDO ROSE HOLSZT POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Calido I
M: Bella Rosa
brak DE421000713116
17.

41

CALINECZKA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
18.

84

Calisia F:
M:
19.

57

CASSIE SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Cezaro
M: Callas
K031624 616 009 53 02193 13
20.

58

CASTELE LADY H Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz siwa/163 F: Castle Rock
M: Grand Ulen
Brak 056015Z55368217
21.

10

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/1 F: Qulester
M: Dixi
N N
22.

7

CESJA GR. D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
K029085 Brak Brak
23.

75

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahar
M: Czakra / Five Star Camp
K021925 616POL11007152T
24.

71

CHORĄŻY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach siwa/170 F: Hebab
M: Charłupia
K013689 POL006580234705
25.

29

COLORADO Polski Koń Szlechetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Madison
M: Call Girl
K017489 616009680013510
26.

82

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: /
M: /
K022638 -
27.

11

CZWERG HANN POL 2008 wałach siwa/1 F: Clinton
M: Elli
B De431319745708
28.

22

CZWERG HANN POL 2008 wałach siwa/1 F: Clinton
M: Elli
B De431319745708
29.

17

DANDY KUC POL 2013 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/130 F: Szaman
M: Dazy
K026384 616013610091913
30.

24

DANDY KUC POL 2013 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Szaman
M: Dazy
K026384 616013610091913
31.

37

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 616009600115412
32.

18

DOMINO NN POL 2004 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 POL013530410304 12378
33.

25

DOMINO NN POL 2004 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 POL013530410304 12378
34.

13

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola / Cabrol
K021674 616009530053912
35.

23

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola / Cabrol
K021674 616009530053912
36.

46

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/167 F: Armani
M: Diana V
KO13457 NN
37.

69

EDEN STAR WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Deep Purple vd. Molendreefle
M: Playgirl
Brak DE 441410268813
38.

30

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K022730 616009690057813
39.

54

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
40.

77

EMMA SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
41.

67

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ordon
M: Estera
K024679 616 999 54 00049 09
42.

52

ETNA-W SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Che Guevara L
M: Enigma W / Harper
K018592 616009680059410
43.

34

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
44.

55

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY GBR 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
brak 826046060009788
45.

17

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: GRIKOS
M: HAJFA
K013814 POL009530053907
46.

1

HARLEM WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hionoza / Hartland
K021763 616007660798612
47.

3

HARLEM WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hionoza / Hartland
K021763 616007660798612
48.

85

HARLEM SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616 007 66 07986 12
49.

59

HAWAJKA SP POL 2008 klacz srokata/175 cm F: Izopren
M: Hossa / Model
K032113
50.

5

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
K027889 616006591044613
51.

9

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
K027889 616006591044613
52.

51

HELLO SP POL 1999 wałach biała/155 F: Egzamin
M: Hestia
K019892 009660183099
53.

53

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
K031526 Brak
54.

28

HEROS WLKP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Epos
M: Harfa / Rumianek
K031647 616 007 59 01647 12
55.

60

HOTREX NN POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nn
M: Nn
K020660
56.

6

IMPACT GLN KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Vittorio
M: Erina GLN
K031518 528003201301989
57.

42

JANTAR KUC POL NN wałach siwa/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
58.

32

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
K031628 616POL15008568T
59.

73

K-POLO Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Król Karo
M: Princessa
Brak 616013520089310
60.

81

Kenzo F:
M:
61.

44

KRAFT XX POL NN wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
62.

78

L.BANDERA-S KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/176 F: Barros
M: Barona
K031757 52801010741
63.

83

Lacrima F:
M:
64.

4

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
65.

8

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
66.

39

LAZANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Lerka
brak 009590047607
67.

79

Leader One F:
M:
68.

45

LIZA - RAZU OLD GER 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu /
M: Elfenlisa /
K029438 DE418180071509
69.

56

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
70.

70

MACLAREN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Bijou Be
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
71.

11

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
72.

50

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
K030813 616007610276508
73.

47

NADIOŻA TRK POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Ioan Grozny
M: Burka
K030769 703900
74.

80

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
K018928
75.

13

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
76.

15

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/165 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor de Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
77.

9

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/165 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor de Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
78.

12

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/mk:152 F: Pasquinel
M: Pela
K024703 616999610072413
79.

15

PROXY'DOR ANG. NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
80.

63

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
81.

87

QUAMAR HANOWERSKI POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy/Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
82.

40

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Quintender
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
K019614 DE431316947211
83.

76

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/- F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633 POL009590018903
84.

43

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
85.

12

ROSZPUNKA DS KUC WAL. POL 2013 klacz gniada/146 F: FrankenHoeh's Mylord
M: H-S Rosaleen / Menai the Rector
K031082 616 013 66 02462 13
86.

33

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
87.

18

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
88.

64

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta / Elliot
K025155 616999662050808
89.

65

SHEILA KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 703002002586
90.

20

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
91.

27

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
92.

49

SOLOIST SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Otill
M: Sasanka
Brak 616009520119716
93.

21

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
K032584 616999610184415
94.

5

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
K032584 616999610184415
95.

68

TAJFUN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Nn
M: Nn
K029213 616999610205213
96.

61

VALENCIA 88 OLDENBURG POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Valentino
M: Quintana
K018628 DE433330398808
97.

38

ZŁOTY TYP SZLACH. POL 2006 wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
K031646 616999661512006
98.

72

ZOLKA TYP. SZLACH. POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Samir / Nur
M: Zefirynka / Eksponat
K030954 POL999661421206
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
500
SUM:
500.00
Demiańczuk Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
100
SUM:
100.00
Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
750
625
SUM:
1375.00
Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
500
SUM:
500.00
Grzęda Klara Stow. Warszawski KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
750
300
SUM:
1050.00
Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
75
SUM:
75.00
Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo Człekówka
125
625
SUM:
750.00
Laskowska Paulina BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Lasota Marcelina TKJ Garbówek
125
SUM:
125.00
Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
150
SUM:
150.00
Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo Człekówka
250
375
SUM:
625.00
Soczewska Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
50
SUM:
50.00
Steczowicz Zofia St. SKJ Grobice
375
SUM:
375.00
Urbaniak Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-12
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
QUAMAR (87)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
3
500
Czakyrow Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
SOLOIST (49)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
7
Dęby Milena
Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
21
Demiańczuk Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
HARLEM (85)
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
3
100
Dragan Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
LAPITA (4)
2021-09-11
1
750
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
2
625
2021-09-12
1
Dzmitruk Elina
BPK (MAZ)
BADY (20)
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
8
Gawrych Wiktoria
St. STAJNIA DĘBY
ANDA (31)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
7
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-11
7
Grabowska Oliwia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
ŁAWNIK (56)
2021-09-11
3
500
2021-09-11
3
Grzęda Klara
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-12
1
150
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
Haskins Emma
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
TAJFUN (68)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
8
Iwanow Anastazja
BPK (MAZ)
HELLO (51)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
1
Janeczko Krzysztof
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2021-09-11
6
Janikowska Izabela
BPK (MAZ)
ETNA-W (52)
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-11
3
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (43)
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
8
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-09-12
Karbowiak Julia
BPK - MAZ
SANTINO (64)
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Kaźmierczak Maria
Łódzki KJ
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
9
Kesler Ewa
KJ Aromer, Józefin
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-11
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-11
Klimowicz Kaja
KJ Bałałajka Budy Michałowskie
HEROS (28)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
5
Komar Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-12
1
750
2021-09-12
1
300
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
SANDMAN (18)
2021-09-11
3
Kompanichenko Svetlana
KJ Grand Horses
ZŁOTY (38)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
8
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-11
4
75
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
4
Kosowska Amelia
-
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-11
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-09-11
2
125
2021-09-11
2
625
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Kowalska Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ARMANI (26)
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
1
Laskowska Paulina
BPK
2021-09-11
3
100
2021-09-11
15
Lasota Marcelina
TKJ Garbówek
CZWERG (22)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
2
125
2021-09-12
4
Lewandowska Zofia
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
HEBA (5)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
7
Lipińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Horses
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
7
Lipkowska Alicja
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ENIGMA (67)
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-09-11
1
300
2021-09-11
1
300
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
2
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
10
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
1
150
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
3
Mikus Patrycja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
6
Mróz Anna
-
2021-09-12
Myziak Olga
nz
LAZANIA (39)
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-11
Nalewajek Pola
BPK
PEGAZUS (12)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
7
SHEILA (65)
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (50)
2021-09-12
4
Nowińska Julia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
CASSIE (57)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
3
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo Człekówka
JUGANIS (32)
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
5
250
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
4
375
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
SOFT (27)
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
Półgrabska Aleksandra
Fundacja Horse Sport
K-POLO (73)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
8
Rosa Amelia
KJ Aromer
KRAFT (44)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
Rozum Malwina
Stajnia Ulmag
ASSANI (86)
2021-09-12
7
Skowron Marcela
Kj Aromer
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
Soczewska Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEBRA (37)
2021-09-11
5
50
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
6
Sowińska Oliwia
BPK (MAZ)
HAGIRIA (17)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
4
Sowińska Zuzanna
BPK - MAZ
ZOLKA (72)
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
3
Steczowicz Maria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
ALKARA (74)
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
18
Steczowicz Zofia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-09-11
4
375
2021-09-11
5
Szymusik Maja
Fundacja Horse Sport
DRUID (46)
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
1
Trzaskowska Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
DOMINO (25)
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
Turlej Magdalena
BPK (MAZ)
HAWAJKA (59)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-11
8
NIRVANA (80)
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
Kenzo (81)
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
Lacrima (83)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
1
Calisia (84)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
2
Urbaniak Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
2
250
Wardyn Ola
Kj Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
5
Wawrzyniak Pola
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Wieczorek Julia
KJ Sawanka
HOTREX (60)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
16
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (76)
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-11
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-11
1
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
JANTAR (42)
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 98

The sum of prizes: 6 775.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl