Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 05:58:35
2021-07-15 22:52:13
Żaneta Zwierzyńska CASTEL-L
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 20:54:36
2021-07-15 20:50:04
Hanna Krzyżanowska DEWOCJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 20:21:45
2021-07-15 20:16:05
Diana Zając PINATUBO L
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 15:54:31
2021-07-15 15:11:49
Weronika Kuran BROK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 14:45:58
2021-07-15 14:32:06
Natalka Stypułkowska LARENZO PROGRES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 17:47:46
2021-07-15 13:31:21
Edyta Patynowska Jm'07 JURAND C
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 14:46:02
2021-07-15 13:30:52
Wiktoria Głogowska TOLA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 14:46:04
2021-07-15 13:30:13
Blanka Krzyżanowska KORNELIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 11:56:31
2021-07-15 11:51:58
Antoni Baran J'02 YASMINEE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 11:56:34
2021-07-15 11:51:10
Antoni Baran J'02 ERUDYCJA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 10:51:17
2021-07-15 09:51:23
Aleksander Kadłubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 09:21:22
2021-07-15 09:05:35
Aleksandra Wytrykowska Jm'06 EMI MK
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 06:51:56
2021-07-15 05:42:10
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 06:52:00
2021-07-15 00:07:29
Magdalena Bożek KATTALEYA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 06:52:04
2021-07-14 23:27:06
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:13:29
2021-07-14 22:05:06
Magdalena Kostro HAFTKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:13:33
2021-07-14 21:36:48
Izabela Tudek JUPITER
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:13:37
2021-07-14 21:32:07
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 22:13:41
2021-07-14 21:27:00
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:28
2021-07-14 19:40:23
Lena Sawicka LONGLIFE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 20:21:50
2021-07-14 19:38:13
Zofia Rzemek JANTAR 007
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:33
2021-07-14 19:28:24
Wiktoria Ostasiewicz MERLIN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:35
2021-07-14 18:25:18
Amelia Rosa KRAFT
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:36
2021-07-14 17:33:23
Aleksandra Półgrabska K-POLO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:38
2021-07-14 16:00:58
Anastazja Rosa DOREMI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 15:30:36
2021-07-14 13:50:08
Marta Jakóbowska GANDALF
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 15:30:44
2021-07-14 13:47:20
Maja Zawadzka KARUT
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:11:36
2021-07-14 13:09:05
Natalia Majos FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:11:40
2021-07-14 12:43:42
Martyna Modliborek J'04 AKR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:11:44
2021-07-14 12:42:22
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:11:53
2021-07-14 12:41:52
Katarzyna Szysz J'02 TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:11:57
2021-07-14 12:36:32
Magdalena Pituch WHISKEY PALACE
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 12:26:38
2021-07-14 11:49:55
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 12:26:40
2021-07-14 11:21:15
Dominika Wołoszyn MAGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 10:47:19
2021-07-14 10:45:59
Maja Szymusik DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 10:37:46
2021-07-14 10:33:50
Julia Zujkiewicz CALINECZKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 10:37:48
2021-07-14 10:31:35
Gabriela Olszewska SATINE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:39:39
2021-07-14 10:28:02
Maja Rzemek JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 06:40:37
2021-07-13 22:07:46
Alicja Marszałek Filipek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 06:40:40
2021-07-13 21:51:25
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 21:36:07
2021-07-13 21:01:16
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 BABY YOU THINK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 20:53:03
2021-07-13 20:01:28
Magda Kociszewska LIGOL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 20:53:07
2021-07-13 19:34:44
Marcela Skowron SZIVUGI AK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 17:20:42
2021-07-13 16:25:16
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak FELLOW-TAR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 15:43:43
2021-07-13 15:43:43
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska L.BANDERA-S
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 15:42:01
2021-07-13 15:42:01
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 15:42:36
2021-07-13 15:41:22
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 13:26:04
2021-07-13 13:18:38
Waleria Pawlak KINGSTON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 09:32:20
2021-07-13 08:25:12
Sandra Podgórska PONTON
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 09:32:24
2021-07-12 21:05:29
Zofia Chrzanowska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 09:32:25
2021-07-12 21:04:44
Zofia Chrzanowska CLIO MK
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 09:32:27
2021-07-12 21:03:23
Karolina Maksymow GAJA
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 09:32:28
2021-07-12 17:34:49
Zuzanna Królikowska DISNEY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 08:31:02
2021-07-11 12:08:18
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 10:51:19
2021-07-11 12:07:58
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEW GOLD
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 08:31:07
2021-07-09 12:21:59
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 08:31:09
2021-07-09 07:48:47
Katarzyna Hetman - Matyjasik HORT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 08:31:11
2021-07-08 21:41:01
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 07:23:08
2021-07-08 17:45:02
Emilia Tymczyszyn PARUZJA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-09 07:23:10
2021-07-08 17:43:31
Emilia Tymczyszyn DNIEPR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 20:21:58
2021-07-05 19:21:46
Amelia Sochacka ROSZPUNKA DS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baran J'02 Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O025129
2. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
3. Bożek Magdalena KJ Dworek Okuniew
2008 (JM.)
O062167
4. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
5. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
6. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
24188
7. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O028780
8. Głogowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2002 (MJ.)
O046524
9. Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Karo
S
O049302
10. Jakóbowska Marta BPK kuj-pom
2004 (J.)
O060937
11. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
10077888
12. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O054707
13. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
14. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK - MAZ
S
O002129
15. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
16. Kostro Magdalena KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O025561
17. Królikowska Zuzia stadnina Ławra
2002 (MJ.)
O034874
18. Krzyżanowska Blanka KJ Caballo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Krzyżanowska Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O047939
20. Kuran Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (MJ.)
O031808
21. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
22. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
brak
23. Maksymow Karolina Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
24. Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2010 (Mł.)
O060463
25. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
brak
26. Modliborek J'04 Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Umiastów
2004 (J.)
O041374
27. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O062834
28. Olszewska Gabriela brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
29. Ostasiewicz Wiktoria brak
2007 (JM.)
O059971
30. Patynowska Jm'07 Edyta KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CABALLO
2007 (JM.)
O056547
31. Pawlak Waleria Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
S
O018988
BOJ
32. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo Człekówka
2003 (J.)
O057887
33. Podgórska Sandra WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
2005 (J.)
brak
34. Polkowska Marta UKS Military Kopki
S
O033633
35. Półgrabska Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Rosa Amelia KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
37. Rosa Anastazja KJ Aromer
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. Rozum Malwina Stajnia Ulmag
2005 (J.)
brak
39. Rzemek Maja Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
40. Rzemek Zofia Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O059964
41. Sawicka Lena Klub Jeździecki Humorek
2008 (JM.)
O046346
42. Skowron Marcela Kj Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O054668
43. Sochacka Amelia KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2006 (JM.)
O057379
44. Stypułkowska Natalka Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
45. Suchożebrska Monika WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
S
brak
46. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Tudek Izabela brak
2006 (JM.)
O065035
48. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O045494
49. Wawrzyniak Zuzanna KJ Galop Kozienice
2007 (JM.)
O053306
50. Wołoszyn Dominika Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
51. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
2005 (J.)
O062053
52. Wytrykowska Jm'06 Aleksandra BPK maz
2006 (JM.)
O049769
53. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
54. Zawadzka Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek
2006 (JM.)
O044214
56. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
brak
skoki przez peszkody
57. Zwierzyńska Żaneta KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

AKR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Agitacja
K020777
2.

62

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
K031699 616 006 58 05182 11
3.

73

ASSANI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Azalia/ Askar
K026310 POL006580529506
4.

33

BABY YOU THINK Koń Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2014 mare dark bay/165 F: So you think
M: Bravada
none 372IRE45229105T
5.

55

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
6.

5

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
7.

3

BERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela
K021271 968000004381251
8.

69

BROK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach srokata/169 F: Jaz
M: Bastylia
K032226 POL007610185907
9.

36

CALINECZKA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
10.

43

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
11.

72

CASTEL-L SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro-L
K018658 616009610156011
12.

24

CLIO MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Cher
Brak 616009600207115
13.

71

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Dedykacja / Sorbie Power
K027929 616009610111915
14.

26

DISNEY SP POL 2012 wałach kara/165 F: Stilios
M: Darubina
K021731 616009580487612
15.

14

DNIEPR SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/172 F: Palermo
M: Dogaressa / Landjonker S
K027509 -
16.

60

DOMINO NN POL 2004 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 POL013530410304 12378
17.

9

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 brak
18.

38

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/167 F: Armani
M: Diana V
KO13457 NN
19.

61

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria
K026043 616098200077292
20.

28

EMMA SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
21.

65

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
22.

30

FELLOW-TAR KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Chello III VLD
M: Margriet
K024121 746
23.

41

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
brak 826046060009788
24.

25

GAJA SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Gloria V / Roland
K020695 616009660703011
25.

46

GANDALF NN POL Nn wałach siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
26.

53

HAFTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz dereszowata/kuc:139 F: Pampero
M: Hulajnoga
K030989 616013580237415
27.

74

HONEY KUC PL wałach bułana F:
M:
28.

20

HORT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Lasko
M: Horda / Banknot
K029543 616009661059816
29.

76

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
30.

34

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Jacodis Bo's Barclay
M: Anja
K026248 52801802009251
31.

52

JANTAR NN POL Nn wałach siwa/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Nn
32.

11

JANTAR 007 NN POL nn wałach siwa/kuc:nn F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
33.

54

JUPITER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:154 F: Impuls
M: Jamajka
K013748 POL732010033207
34.

12

JURAND C SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lotos
M: Juma
K030130 616999660365916
35.

51

K-POLO Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Król Karo
M: Princessa
Brak 616013520089310
36.

47

KARUT SP POL 2011 wałach kara/170cm F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
K025720 nn
37.

58

KATTALEYA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Lotos
M: Kaśka / Elman
K030843 616-009-61-00944-12
38.

27

KINGSTON SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Sword
M: Karenina/Baloubet du Rouet
K032586 A0021351S
39.

68

KORNELIA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
K021973 616999580713709
40.

50

KRAFT XX POL NN wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
41.

29

L.BANDERA-S KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/176 F: Barros
M: Barona
K031757 52801010741
42.

75

LAMIR SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
43.

19

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
44.

66

LARENZO PROGRES KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 cm F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef
M: Tabitha
Brak 528003201605458
45.

31

LIGOL SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Lerka
K013346 POL009590099608
46.

48

LONGLIFE HOL. KUC WAL. POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
K028152 528017201101099
47.

40

MAGIA NN POL Nn klacz inna/mk:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
brak Nn
48.

57

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana
K029109 616009520077216
49.

49

MERLIN NN POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
50.

23

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
51.

35

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
K030813 616007610276508
52.

4

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
53.

22

NITROGEN KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc:140 F: Nap
M: Neska
brak 616011580417314
54.

18

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
55.

13

PARUZJA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/162 F: Rammstein
M: Palba / Płońsk
K025596 -
56.

70

PINATUBO L WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
57.

21

PONTON HUCULSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Pasaż
M: Perełka z Izb
brak 616012570117010
58.

39

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender
M: Grace
K019614
59.

1

ROSZPUNKA DS KUC WAL. POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: FrankenHoeh's Mylord
M: H-S Rosaleen / Menai the Rector
K031082 616 013 66 02462 13
60.

63

SAGENHAFT 5 MEKLEMBURGSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/173 F: San Patriano II
M: Solitaire
K024823 DE427270114612
61.

77

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
brak
62.

37

SATINE HAFLINGER POL 2004 klacz bułana/mk:NN F: NN
M: NN
NN NN
63.

56

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
64.

59

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
65.

32

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
K032584 616999610184415
66.

44

TAMARYSZEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: TABARBY
K023949 616006580537710
67.

67

TOLA ŚLASKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Eden
M: Tina
K029385 616008660206115
68.

45

WHISKEY PALACE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Palace Episode
M: Ask For Rain
K031655 2500FR17463345C
69.

64

YASMINEE XX FRA 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Jest
M: Jest
123456 654321
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran J'02 Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-17
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (3)
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
Bożek Magdalena
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-17
26
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-17
1
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18
3
CLIO MK (24)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Dragan Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
LAPITA (19)
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
HONEY (74)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-17
11
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18
10
2021-07-17
7
Głogowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
TOLA (67)
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
12
Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karo
HORT (20)
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18
4
Jakóbowska Marta
BPK kuj-pom
GANDALF (46)
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-17
1
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
3
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-17
10
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-18
2
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
LIGOL (31)
2021-07-17
12
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK - MAZ
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
1
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
Kostro Magdalena
KJ Akademia Kucania
HAFTKA (53)
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-17
1
Królikowska Zuzia
stadnina Ławra
DISNEY (26)
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
9
Krzyżanowska Blanka
KJ Caballo
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Krzyżanowska Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (71)
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
11
Kuran Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
BROK (69)
2021-07-17
6
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (76)
2021-07-18
1
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
11
2021-07-18
1
Maksymow Karolina
Brak
GAJA (25)
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-18
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
7
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
8
Modliborek J'04 Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Umiastów
AKR (42)
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-17
1
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (35)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
3
Olszewska Gabriela
brak
SATINE (37)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Ostasiewicz Wiktoria
brak
MERLIN (49)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Patynowska Jm'07 Edyta
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CABALLO
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
7
Pawlak Waleria
Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-07-18
13
2021-07-18
3
Podgórska Sandra
WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
PONTON (21)
2021-07-17
31
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military Kopki
SOFT (59)
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
Półgrabska Aleksandra
Fundacja Horse Sport
K-POLO (51)
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
12
Rosa Amelia
KJ Aromer
KRAFT (50)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Rosa Anastazja
KJ Aromer
DOREMI (9)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Rozum Malwina
Stajnia Ulmag
ASSANI (73)
2021-07-18
1
Rzemek Maja
Brak
JANTAR (52)
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-17
1
Rzemek Zofia
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
HONEY (74)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Sawicka Lena
Klub Jeździecki Humorek
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
8
Skowron Marcela
Kj Aromer
2021-07-17
9
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-18
3
Sochacka Amelia
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
7
Stypułkowska Natalka
Brak
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
14
2021-07-18
4
Suchożebrska Monika
WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
PONTON (21)
2021-07-18
8
Szymusik Maja
Fundacja Horse Sport
DRUID (38)
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-17
19
Tudek Izabela
brak
JUPITER (54)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
6
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
PARUZJA (13)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-18
DNIEPR (14)
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-18
2
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
Wołoszyn Dominika
Brak
MAGIA (40)
2021-07-17
26
2021-07-17
1
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
10
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Wytrykowska Jm'06 Aleksandra
BPK maz
EMI MK (61)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
2
Zawadzka Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LAMIR (75)
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-17
1
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Humorek
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-17
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
2021-07-17
25
2021-07-17
1
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
6

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl