Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:23:19
2021-05-27 13:25:57
Otylia Żochowska DAHAR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:23:08
2021-05-27 13:25:17
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:22:59
2021-05-27 13:24:34
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 GLADIATOR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:22:55
2021-05-27 13:23:56
Karolina Boguszewska DEBATA II
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 12:22:27
2021-05-27 11:23:21
Małgorzata Moncarz-Batory MARINA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:49:25
2021-05-26 22:55:28
Żaneta Zwierzyńska CASTEL-L
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 19:08:28
2021-05-26 19:08:19
Krzysztof Janeczko VALENCIA 88
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 19:10:12
2021-05-26 19:07:28
Krzysztof Janeczko CALIDO ROSE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 19:09:57
2021-05-26 19:03:57
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk CALIDO ROSE
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 19:08:45
2021-05-26 18:47:46
Julia Kuszewska ROSATO SPRIZZ FP
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:28
2021-05-26 18:14:26
Diana Zając DEKORACJA
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:36
2021-05-26 16:57:42
Anna Małkowska CALILEO 3
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:40
2021-05-26 16:57:19
Anna Replin HILTON MK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:45
2021-05-26 16:56:54
Michał Bazyl BALLUSSON
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:51
2021-05-26 16:56:21
Michał Bazyl CORLEONE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 18:43:54
2021-05-26 16:15:32
Edmund Ślusarek HAFTKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 15:57:15
2021-05-26 15:08:04
Anastazja Mazurkina FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 15:57:20
2021-05-26 12:27:43
Joanna Woźnica Muśnicka MARAKESZ
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 12:19:13
2021-05-26 11:26:41
Hanna Czyżewska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 12:19:16
2021-05-26 11:17:55
Martyna Wójcik ALGIDA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 12:19:19
2021-05-26 08:48:44
Angelika Białkowska KAPSEL
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 12:19:22
2021-05-26 08:48:20
Lena Cach KAZIK GR. B
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 03:28:42
2021-05-25 21:50:03
Natalia Zimnowodzka KALANTE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 03:28:44
2021-05-25 21:49:26
Natalia Zimnowodzka IVY
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 03:28:49
2021-05-25 21:47:49
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:09:42
2021-05-25 20:40:29
Zuzanna Serafin BRUDITO
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:09:45
2021-05-25 20:18:32
Pola Pawłowska JASPIS
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:09:48
2021-05-25 20:03:46
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:09:52
2021-05-25 19:48:32
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEW GOLD
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 21:09:55
2021-05-25 19:48:07
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 18:31:17
2021-05-25 18:27:40
Magda Kociszewska LIGOL
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 11:52:33
2021-05-25 11:43:48
Aleksandra Wytrykowska Jm'06 SHEILA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 11:52:35
2021-05-25 11:43:06
Aleksandra Wytrykowska Jm'06 EMI MK
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 11:52:37
2021-05-25 11:31:27
Gabriela Róg BADERA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 11:52:39
2021-05-25 11:04:31
Paula Chołody SANTANO 122
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:42
2021-05-24 23:11:02
Aleksandra Tomczyńska WHISKEY JUNGLE
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:44
2021-05-24 23:04:57
Zuzanna Pałdyna DECCAN PRINCE
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:46
2021-05-24 23:04:27
Monika Wścisły EMPERRATO
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:47
2021-05-24 22:55:52
Agnieszka Zuchniak Mj'99 ASTERA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:49
2021-05-24 22:42:11
Zofia Krzemińska DRUID MAGIC
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:51
2021-05-24 22:41:32
Anna Mizerska DRUID MAGIC
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:53
2021-05-24 22:39:40
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:55
2021-05-24 22:38:25
Magdalena Pituch ZICO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 07:33:56
2021-05-24 22:37:00
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 21:08:26
2021-05-24 20:54:25
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 19:17:10
2021-05-24 18:48:43
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 19:17:12
2021-05-24 18:35:57
Alicja Batory POLROSA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 19:17:14
2021-05-24 18:35:10
Aleksandra Matuszewska POLROSA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 19:17:16
2021-05-24 18:22:21
Oliwia Soczewska DEBRA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 17:26:02
2021-05-24 16:50:13
Marta Zadrożna CALINECZKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 17:26:04
2021-05-24 15:29:21
Pamela Rozalska LA BAMBA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:14
2021-05-24 15:03:19
Igor Liwski BŁENA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:18
2021-05-24 13:46:53
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:22
2021-05-24 12:50:31
Alicja Wiśniewska FELLOW 137
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:27
2021-05-24 12:49:48
Anastazja Iwanow HELLO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:30
2021-05-24 12:48:58
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:34
2021-05-24 11:41:45
Weronika Polińska HARFA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:23:43
2021-05-24 11:30:01
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 08:32:18
2021-05-24 08:30:40
Joanna Dąbek GIBRALTAR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 08:32:20
2021-05-24 07:45:31
Marcela Skowron SZIVUGI AK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 08:32:22
2021-05-23 17:57:43
Julia Zujkiewicz JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:17
2021-05-23 11:14:06
Magdalena Turlej HAWAJKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:21
2021-05-23 10:43:42
Karolina Pogorzelska ALABASTER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:24
2021-05-22 18:01:16
Aleksandra Demiańczuk HARLEM
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:27
2021-05-22 15:23:03
Amelia Brudnicka RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:30
2021-05-22 15:13:32
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:30:32
2021-05-22 14:06:17
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 13:13:23
2021-05-21 09:58:17
Hanna Strzelczyk KATIUSZA DI
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 07:54:37
2021-05-20 15:48:00
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 15:30:45
2021-05-20 12:50:40
Joanna Skalska-Piotrkowicz CAVALLO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:15:41
2021-05-19 21:22:48
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:15:49
2021-05-19 20:30:42
Sonia Sienkiewicz CORINA-N
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:38:39
2021-05-19 06:38:47
Tomasz Wójtowicz SINDBAD Z
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:38:49
2021-05-19 06:38:15
Tomasz Wójtowicz CORNETTO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:38:52
2021-05-19 06:37:41
Tomasz Wójtowicz CALIGO Z
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 12:38:54
2021-05-19 06:36:56
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 06:00:09
2021-05-18 23:21:58
Weronika Zegar WIASTON
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:49:29
2021-05-18 10:43:10
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 2x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 20:25:49
2021-05-17 19:36:43
Gabriela Sterczyńska RASPBERRY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 15:49:42
2021-05-13 21:45:52
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MONITO
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:22:49
2021-05-12 18:10:45
Aleksandra Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 21:44:27
2021-05-12 08:56:17
Natalia Dragan NESKO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 21:44:29
2021-05-12 08:54:21
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 21:44:37
2021-05-12 06:54:18
Karolina Zdun EYE CATCHER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Armańska Tola Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
S
brak
2. Batory Alicja BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bazyl Michał JKS Karolina
S
O003631
4. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048064
6. Czyżewska Hanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
O062537
7. Dąbek Joanna BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
10. Foremny Paweł KJ Łańsk
S
O038901
11. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
S
O050568
12. Grudzińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Hirsz Amelia Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
14. Iwanow Anastazja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Janeczko Krzysztof SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
PZJ 0000202 LZRWZJ/3934/21 B(I
16. Janikowska Izabela Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
17. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
18. Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O051161
19. Kierska Jm'05 Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
O054707
20. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
21. Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O028779
22. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK - MAZ
S
O002129
23. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
24. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
25. Kowalska Kinga Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2004 (J.)
O063719
26. Krecińska Małgorzata KJ Anno Lepi
2003 (J.)
brak
27. Kuszewska Julia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O048526
28. Liwski Igor Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
29. Matuszewska Aleksandra SSKJ Grobice
2002 (MJ.)
O043229
30. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
brak
31. Mejsner Aleksandra Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Mizerska Anna KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
33. Mizerska Anna Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
34. Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata SSKJ Grobice
S
O040372
35. Mulik Ewa Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
36. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O062834
37. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (J.)
O039176
38. Pałdyna Zuzanna KJ BINGO
2010 (Mł.)
O063711
39. Pawłowska Pola Sekcja Jeździecka Karo
2006 (JM.)
O061473
40. Piotrkowicz Aleksandra St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
O049775
41. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
42. Pogorzelska Karolina St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O055019
43. Polińska Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej L U L
2003 (J.)
O043100
44. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
45. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
46. Replin Anna JKS Karolina
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Rozalska Pamela WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O041740
48. Serafin Zuzanna -
2005 (J.)
-
49. Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
2005 (J.)
brak
50. Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna SKJ OLIMPIA
S
Brak
51. Skoneczna Zuzanna Aromer
2003 (J.)
O042934
52. Skowron Marcela Kj Aromer
2006 (JM.)
brak
53. Ślusarek Edmund Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O056238
54. Soczewska Oliwia Kj Aromer
2005 (J.)
O042937
55. Steczowicz Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
56. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
57. Strzelczyk Hanna Stajnia Pod Zegarem
2007 (JM.)
Brak
58. Sysiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
59. Tomczyńska Aleksandra KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
brak
60. Trzaskowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
2007 (JM.)
47080/20
61. Turlej Magdalena KJ Grand Horses
S
Brak
62. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
63. Wiśniewska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
64. Wójcik Martyna bpk
2005 (J.)
O048067
65. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
66. Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna Klub jezdziecki Dworek
2005 (J.)
0062053
67. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK
S
brak
68. Wytrykowska Jm'06 Aleksandra BPK maz
2006 (JM.)
O049769
69. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
70. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
71. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
72. Zdun Karolina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2007 (JM.)
O058192
73. Zegar Weronika Stajnia Pod Zegarem
2006 (JM.)
Brak
74. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
75. Żochowska Otylia Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2007 (JM.)
O056802
76. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
77. Zuchniak Mj'99 Agnieszka Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O024420
78. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
brak
skoki przez peszkody
79. Zwierzyńska Żaneta Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ALABASTER PKSP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Asteria / Sambór
K010617
2.

37

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
3.

75

ALGIDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SAMBA HIT I
M: ALASKA
K015303 616007610053509
4.

41

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
brak 01787
5.

56

ASTERA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/172 F: Liguster
M: Arieta
K012308 11756
6.

98

BABY YOU THINK XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: So You Think
M: Bravada
brak
7.

73

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
8.

64

BADERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Barasz
M: Beduinka
K010585 POL007580033504
9.

83

BALLUSSON USH POL 2015 ogier gniada/X F: Baloun
M: X
X X
10.

26

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
11.

40

BŁENA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Lombard
M: Boliwia
616009610067315 616009610067315
12.

67

BRUDITO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: CORVALLO
M: B-PILOTTA
- 616009690079812
13.

87

CALIDO ROSE HOLSZT POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Calido I
M: Bella Rosa
brak DE421000713116
14.

25

CALIGO Z ZANG. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
15.

81

CALILEO 3 - POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
16.

47

CALINECZKA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
17.

104

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
18.

90

CASTEL-L SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro-L
K018658 616009610156011
19.

29

CAVALLO HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703
20.

28

CORINA-N SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/176 F: Cottonclub
M: Capri
brak 616009610164812
21.

84

CORLEONE HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
22.

24

CORNETTO OLD POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Corlani / Cassini II
M: Walburga / Werther
K027475 -
23.

46

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
24.

96

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
25.

93

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
26.

51

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Dorada
K024440 616009600115412
27.

54

DECCAN PRINCE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: October
M: Daremi
K031631 616POL16008889T
28.

80

DEKORACJA SP POL 2000 klacz gniada/165 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Drama / Donani
K014215 616009660310200
29.

8

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALE POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado s boy
M: Loreana
K024519 DE 441410969013
30.

100

DOMINO /139 F:
M:
31.

99

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 brak
32.

57

DRUID MAGIC Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Zamindar
M: Never Fade
K031629 8260GB45221979T
33.

63

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria
K026043 616098200077292
34.

102

EMPERIA F:
M:
35.

55

EMPERRATO Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Holy Roman Emperor
M: Holda
K031657 372IRE45243902T
36.

13

ETNA-W SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: ENIGMA W
616009680059410 616009680059410
37.

18

EYE CATCHER KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Tolia
K024780 528003200911877
38.

42

FELLOW 137 OLDENBURG POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: For Keeps
M: Gaja
Brak DE 418180160203
39.

78

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Fight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
Brak 826046060009788
40.

12

GIBRALTAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Tempelwachter
M: Garda
brak 616POL14008305T
41.

94

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
K021748 Brak
42.

85

HAFTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz dereszowata/kuc:139 F: Pampero
M: Hulajnoga
K030989 616013580237415
43.

45

HARFA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:157cm F: Heban
M: Alaska
K028559 616006580397710
44.

34

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
45.

15

HARY SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Romeo De Vaux / Querdo De Palustra
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145 616009610149012
46.

32

HAWAJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata/175 cm F: Izopren
M: Hossa
Brak
47.

43

HELLO SP POL 1999 wałach biała/155 F: Egzamin
M: Hestia
Brak 009660183099
48.

44

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
Brak Brak
49.

1

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Song / Elmero
M: Humoreska / Cezar
K023299 616009530251512
50.

82

HILTON MK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Landos II
M: Huanita
brak 616007600195112
51.

89

HIMENA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
K028453 616009570184412
52.

27

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
K024399 DE 418188080116
53.

72

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
54.

39

JANTAR KUC POL NN wałach siwa/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
55.

68

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/162 F: Palmer
M: Jurna
K059304 POL006660449406
56.

21

JELLY XX POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Calming Influence
M: Jollity
Brak 616...
57.

60

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
K031628 616POL15008568T
58.

71

KALANTE KWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: N
Brak Brak
59.

76

KAPSEL TYP PRYMITYWNY POL nn Wałach inna/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999590163201
60.

31

KATIUSZA DI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Dinar
M: Krutynia
brak
61.

77

KAZIK GR. B TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
PZJ K028357
62.

48

LA BAMBA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: La Paloma L
K030909 A00018113S
63.

17

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
64.

103

LARKIN HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
00000 DE421000691411
65.

49

LARKIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
K020989 DE421000691411
66.

97

LERKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Arcus
M: Legia
brak POL 006 59 00207 99
67.

66

LIGOL SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Qulester
M: Lerka
K013346 POL009590099608
68.

79

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana
brak 616009520077216
69.

91

MARINA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
70.

74

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top
M: Maskotka
K014016 POL013680046207
71.

14

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
K030813 616007610276508
72.

19

MONITO AA POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640 616006580249512
73.

61

NAWER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/161 F: Harpun
M: Naomi
Brak 006660312406
74.

16

NESKO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/169 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Neska / Taunus
K025403 616009640018614
75.

69

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
76.

70

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
77.

101

NUBIA MPM WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CRUZEIRO L
M: Nawara
-
78.

50

POLROSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/158 F: Pol
M: Roxa
K0142070 POL 006 63 00425 07
79.

52

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender
M: Grace
K019614
80.

30

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/- F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633 POL009590018903
81.

35

RASCALINO WELT HANNOVER GER 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
brak DE 4313192000307
82.

20

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
83.

88

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
K025325 DE421000555813
84.

58

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
85.

65

SANTANO 122 OLDENBURSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Satisfaction 1
M: Hauptstutbuch
brak DE433338310706
86.

62

SHEILA KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 703002002586
87.

23

SINDBAD Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Się Obolensky
M: Straciatella
Braj 05615Z5679317
88.

36

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: LANDOR
M: SOFIA
K031222 616009610094116
89.

38

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
Brak 616999610184415
90.

86

VALENCIA 88 OLDENBURG POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Valentino
M: Quintana
K018628 DE433330398808
91.

53

WHISKEY JUNGLE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Bungle Inthejungle
M: Griffin Point
brak 372IRE45277587T
92.

22

WIASTON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Winston
M: Wiara
K026506 616009530056413
93.

95

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
94.

59

ZICO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
K013684 POL060000004182
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bazyl Michał JKS Karolina
140
SUM:
140.00
Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
210
240
SUM:
450.00
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
125
SUM:
125.00
Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
90
SUM:
90.00
Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
150
SUM:
150.00
Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
125
150
SUM:
275.00
Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
180
60
210
SUM:
450.00
Wójcik Martyna bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
75
120
75
240
300
300
SUM:
1110.00
Wytrykowska Jm'06 Aleksandra BPK maz
60
SUM:
60.00
Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
180
SUM:
180.00
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Zdun Karolina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
150
175
SUM:
325.00
Zwierzyńska Żaneta Klub Jeździecki Aromer
90
175
120
SUM:
385.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Armańska Tola
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
LARKIN (103)
2021-05-29
1
Batory Alicja
BPK
POLROSA (50)
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
4
Bazyl Michał
JKS Karolina
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
3
140
2021-05-30
2
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-30
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
9
Czyżewska Hanna
BPK
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
9
Dąbek Joanna
BPK
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (34)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
13
Dragan Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NESKO (16)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
LAPITA (17)
2021-05-29
1
210
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
1
240
Foremny Paweł
KJ Łańsk
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-30
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka
BPK (MAZ)
MONITO (19)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2
125
Grudzińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
DOREMI (99)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
2
Iwanow Anastazja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HELLO (43)
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
1
Janeczko Krzysztof
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
8
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
22
Kesler Ewa
KJ Aromer
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-30
7
Kierska Jm'05 Weronika
KJ Aromer
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-30
6
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
LIGOL (66)
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-30
Komar Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
4
90
2021-05-30
6
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
1
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
2
150
2021-05-30
7
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
BADERA (64)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
13
Kowalska Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ARMANI (41)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
18
Kuszewska Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
10
Liwski Igor
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BŁENA (40)
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
13
Matuszewska Aleksandra
SSKJ Grobice
POLROSA (50)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Mejsner Aleksandra
Brak
LERKA (97)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
23
Mizerska Anna
KJ Bingo
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
9
Mizerska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata
SSKJ Grobice
MARINA (91)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (14)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
13
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
Pałdyna Zuzanna
KJ BINGO
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
21
Pawłowska Pola
Sekcja Jeździecka Karo
JASPIS (68)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
Piotrkowicz Aleksandra
St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
ZICO (59)
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
18
JUGANIS (60)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
2
125
2021-05-30
1
150
2021-05-30
Pogorzelska Karolina
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-05-29
Polińska Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej L U L
HARFA (45)
2021-05-29
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
SOFT (36)
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-30
8
Replin Anna
JKS Karolina
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
3
Rozalska Pamela
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-30
20
Serafin Zuzanna
-
BRUDITO (67)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
4
Sienkiewicz Sonia
BPK
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
2
Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna
SKJ OLIMPIA
CAVALLO (29)
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
13
Skoneczna Zuzanna
Aromer
NUBIA MPM (101)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
Skowron Marcela
Kj Aromer
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
7
Ślusarek Edmund
Bpk
HAFTKA (85)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
12
Soczewska Oliwia
Kj Aromer
DEBRA (51)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
7
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
5
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
2021-05-29
1
180
2021-05-30
5
60
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
1
210
Sysiak Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2021-05-29
16
Trzaskowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
DOMINO (100)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
3
Turlej Magdalena
KJ Grand Horses
HAWAJKA (32)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
17
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
Wiśniewska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
12
Wójcik Martyna
bpk
ALGIDA (75)
2021-05-29
1
150
2021-05-29
6
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
4
75
2021-05-29
3
120
2021-05-30
4
75
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-29
1
240
2021-05-29
1
300
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-30
1
300
Woźnica Muśnicka Joanna
Klub jezdziecki Dworek
2021-05-29
7
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
14
Wytrykowska Jm'06 Aleksandra
BPK maz
SHEILA (62)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
15
EMI MK (63)
2021-05-29
5
60
2021-05-29
6
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
20
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
1
180
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (30)
2021-05-29
3
100
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
5
50
2021-05-30
Zdun Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
3
100
2021-05-30
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
KALANTE (71)
2021-05-29
2
150
2021-05-30
6
IVY (72)
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
2
175
Żochowska Otylia
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
DAHAR (96)
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
5
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
13
Zuchniak Mj'99 Agnieszka
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ASTERA (56)
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
5
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
JANTAR (39)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2021-05-29
4
90
2021-05-29
2
175
2021-05-30
3
120
2021-05-30
5

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 94

The sum of prizes: 4 140.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl