Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
122 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 06:36:26
2021-05-05 23:42:23
Karolina Trzaskowska DOMINO
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
121 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:26:12
2021-05-05 21:21:15
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:04:45
2021-05-05 20:01:19
Mateusz Tyszko SELLINO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:04:54
2021-05-05 20:00:26
Mateusz Tyszko BALOU
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:04:56
2021-05-05 19:59:47
Mateusz Tyszko AKIRA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:04:58
2021-05-05 19:57:24
Mateusz Tyszko GIBANTA
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 17:39:53
2021-05-05 16:40:54
Aleksandra Mejsner LERKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 17:39:55
2021-05-05 16:21:13
Joanna Dąbek GIBRALTAR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:15:11
2021-05-05 16:04:46
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk VALENCIA 88
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:15:07
2021-05-05 15:04:14
Maciej Kostrzewski CALABRIA HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 13:12:35
2021-05-05 12:27:45
Magdalena Kłusek TRIUMF
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 13:12:38
2021-05-05 12:27:09
Magdalena Ryszkowska CSILLAG
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 10:27:50
2021-05-05 12:26:37
Kamil Ciesielczuk POWER IS BACK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 11:57:57
2021-05-05 09:16:10
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 07:06:39
2021-05-04 23:51:48
Zdzisław Urban GALOBET
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 07:06:41
2021-05-04 22:29:07
Sylwia Synowiec BAMAKO PA-BO-MA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:55:02
2021-05-04 20:26:15
Michalina Łącka MAURIK'S LIU. JO
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:55:08
2021-05-04 20:25:50
Michalina Łącka TETI
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:22
2021-05-04 17:22:06
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 NAOMI
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:26
2021-05-04 17:21:18
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:29
2021-05-04 17:20:42
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:32
2021-05-04 17:19:45
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:35
2021-05-04 17:18:52
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:39
2021-05-04 17:17:57
Otylia Żochowska DAHAR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:45
2021-05-04 17:16:44
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 13:17:40
2021-05-04 13:15:37
Zuzanna Jarocka STIGMATICA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 12:58:22
2021-05-04 12:37:22
Kornelia Pawłowska ORCHID’S RADJAH
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 12:58:25
2021-05-04 11:29:05
Magdalena Pituch CORIN
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 19:51:49
2021-05-04 09:23:16
Anna Mizerska DRUID MAGIC
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:10:01
2021-05-04 09:09:48
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:09:19
2021-05-04 09:09:11
Zofia Krzemińska DRUID MAGIC
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:08:49
2021-05-04 09:07:45
Hanna Bogusławska WESTA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:08:59
2021-05-04 09:07:07
Mateusz Tyszko GI- GI STAR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:09:04
2021-05-04 09:05:39
Mateusz Tyszko FOREST
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:09:09
2021-05-04 09:03:47
Mateusz Tyszko CELVISTO
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 09:09:30
2021-05-04 08:57:03
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 07:03:29
2021-05-04 00:29:00
Aleksandra Półgrabska K-POLO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 07:03:32
2021-05-03 21:37:06
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:39:09
2021-05-03 18:33:08
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 17:01:22
2021-05-03 13:14:15
Weronika Polińska HARFA
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 17:01:24
2021-05-03 13:06:24
Matylda Grzelczak LALA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 17:36:50
2021-05-02 16:51:15
Olga Rzycka GENTELMEN
  • 1x 9/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 17:36:57
2021-05-02 16:50:31
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:05:02
2021-05-02 15:55:27
Weronika Krzyśpiak ENIGMA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 21:05:11
2021-05-02 15:54:16
Weronika Krzyśpiak ELITA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 16:13:06
2021-05-02 14:52:00
Amelia Saganowska SIMSALABIM
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 16:13:16
2021-05-02 13:51:04
Żaneta Zwierzyńska CASTEL-L
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 16:13:19
2021-05-02 13:42:41
Zuzanna Łapkiewicz M'08 SZTORM
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 13:13:54
2021-05-02 12:43:09
Tadeusz Chmielik CARSANVARO
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 13:13:57
2021-05-02 12:24:16
Robert Dubel DIABLO
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 13:14:18
2021-05-02 10:49:21
Marta Zadrożna CALINECZKA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 10:45:28
2021-05-01 22:05:06
Maja Szymusik MERLIN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:11
2021-05-01 21:16:13
Julia Zujkiewicz JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:13
2021-05-01 21:10:29
Małgorzata Moncarz-Batory MARINA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:15
2021-05-01 15:33:58
Natalia Płatos RICOTTO MK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:17
2021-05-01 15:33:26
Sebastian Płatos LADYKILLER
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:19
2021-05-01 14:46:59
Jarosław Płatos AFTER MIDNIGHT
  • 2x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:21
2021-05-01 14:46:37
Jarosław Płatos STAKATTOS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:22
2021-05-01 13:40:34
Aleksandra Matuszewska POLROSA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:24
2021-05-01 13:14:53
Amelia Kosowska NADIOŻA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:26
2021-05-01 12:34:57
Karolina Szlachcic ANONIEM
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 22:00:34
2021-04-30 21:27:22
Oliwia Górczyńska KIRGIZ
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 22:00:36
2021-04-30 20:39:12
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 22:00:38
2021-04-30 16:28:36
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:54:26
2021-04-30 16:28:07
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:54:31
2021-04-30 16:27:44
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:54:38
2021-04-30 16:27:16
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:54:49
2021-04-30 12:26:45
Ada Stawarz KIFFER MK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:54:53
2021-04-30 12:04:35
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:17:31
2021-04-30 10:06:28
Julia Jasińska DOREMI
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:17:36
2021-04-30 07:59:28
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:17:40
2021-04-29 23:33:52
Amelia Brudnicka RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:17:46
2021-04-29 22:13:11
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:18:00
2021-04-29 21:03:36
Natalia Kotyra MADRYT
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:18:04
2021-04-29 21:02:44
Natalia Kotyra REWERS GR. E
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:18:17
2021-04-29 21:01:41
Katarzyna Babik MARSYLIA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 10:18:52
2021-04-29 14:36:44
Mateusz Pabijanek GRAZIANO PK
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 14:14:13
2021-04-29 09:17:34
Klaudia Cipiur CASALLIO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 14:14:16
2021-04-29 08:40:30
Paula Chołody SANTANO 122
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:10
2021-04-28 16:35:25
Barbara Stępień DETROIT CL
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:13
2021-04-28 16:34:57
Wiktoria Skłodowska CYRKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:20
2021-04-28 09:56:07
Kamila Suliga SYCYLIA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:24
2021-04-28 09:42:56
Michalina Jarosz VABIO
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:29
2021-04-28 09:41:52
Monika Kurstak-Cwynar IMPERATOR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:35
2021-04-28 09:40:55
Olga Szuran CALIGUL
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:38
2021-04-28 09:40:02
Maja Gutaker COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 05:33:49
2021-04-27 22:15:44
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 05:33:52
2021-04-27 22:14:16
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:03:36
2021-04-27 20:59:36
Anna Siwicka HASTA LA VISTA T
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:03:39
2021-04-27 20:58:54
Maria Noga NESTOR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 23:41:43
2021-04-27 20:58:05
Natasza Kryszeń FUNNY KG
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:03:50
2021-04-27 20:57:42
Barbara Kozińska CALL ME PRETTY
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:23:34
2021-04-27 17:00:22
Katarzyna Ludwiniak DODA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 17:01:26
2021-04-27 08:44:48
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:05
2021-04-27 08:43:48
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:07
2021-04-27 07:17:38
Zuzanna Iwanowicz BYSTRA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:20
2021-04-26 20:00:32
Martyna Jurczak SYCYLIA DS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:39:01
2021-04-26 14:16:42
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:39:03
2021-04-26 13:43:14
Natalia Dragan NESKO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:39:09
2021-04-26 13:42:14
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 12:58:30
2021-04-26 11:50:22
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 12:58:32
2021-04-26 11:49:35
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:28:23
2021-04-25 13:04:03
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:22
2021-04-25 09:27:02
Aleksandra Wiśniewska NET
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:28:32
2021-04-25 09:19:44
Joanna Skalska-Piotrkowicz CAVALLO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:25:03
2021-04-24 21:04:22
Kornelia Łopacka ARIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:25:09
2021-04-24 15:03:02
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:25:12
2021-04-24 08:49:17
Julia Pawłowska ARA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:25:15
2021-04-23 21:54:48
Natalia Trojak SALTO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:28:35
2021-04-21 19:36:08
Sonia Sienkiewicz CORINA-N
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 17:22:51
2021-04-21 12:24:15
Aleksandra Demiańczuk Jm'06 HARLEM
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 17:22:53
2021-04-21 12:23:36
Elina Dzmitruk HARLEM
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:28:38
2021-04-20 17:16:27
Klaudia Skłodowska ZENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:28:44
2021-04-20 17:16:02
Maria Kozłowska ASTERIA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:26
2021-04-20 17:15:42
Aleksandra Wiśniewska RASZKA MK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 17:23:00
2021-04-20 14:05:41
Alicja Marszałek Filipek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:44:29
2021-04-19 11:49:13
Amelia Sochacka ROSZPUNKA DS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 18:43:16
2021-04-17 17:26:17
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 18:43:12
2021-04-17 10:24:12
Malwina Kuzioła GALAXIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 18:43:08
2021-04-17 10:19:04
Dawid Dubil CHICAGO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 18:43:02
2021-04-17 10:17:59
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 18:42:58
2021-04-17 10:04:19
Pamela Rozalska LA BAMBA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Bogusławska Hanna KJ Bingo
2009 (JM.)
O063837
3. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
4. Chmielik Tadeusz UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2003 (J.)
O034168
5. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048064
6. Ciesielczuk Kamil WKJ Lublin
S
O024642
7. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
8. Dąbek Joanna BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
11. Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
S
O007767
12. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin
S
O003060
13. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
10206459
14. Dzmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
15. Górczyńska Oliwia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O058988
16. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
17. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
18. Iwanowicz Zuzanna Stow. KJ Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
O057568
19. Jarocka Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O036061
20. Jarosz Michalina BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062575
21. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
22. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
23. Jasińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2008 (JM.)
brak
24. Jurczak Martyna Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2007 (JM.)
O057381
25. Kłusek Magdalena WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Nad Lutnią
S
O055089
26. Kondzioła Elżbieta bpk MAZ
S
O002129
27. Kosowska Amelia -
2006 (JM.)
0062735
28. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
29. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
30. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
31. Kowalska Kinga Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2004 (J.)
O063719
32. Kozińska Barbara BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O030953
33. Kozłowska Mj'01 Maria St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O043870
34. Kryszeń Natasza BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O050244
35. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
36. Kuchta Monika bpk MAZ
S
O021321
37. Kurstak-Cwynar Monika BPK - MAZ
S
O062574
38. Kuzioła Malwina WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
2005 (J.)
O043842
39. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (J.)
O038345
40. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
41. Łapkiewicz M'08 Zuzanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
42. Łopacka Kornelia WKJ Lublin
2008 (JM.)
O050932
43. Madej Oliwia KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O035308
44. Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O035587
45. Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2010 (Mł.)
O060463
46. Matuszewska Aleksandra BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
47. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
48. Mizerska Anna KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
49. Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata SSKJ Grobice
S
O040372
50. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
51. Noga Maria BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O062551
52. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
10218000
53. Pawłowska Julia BPK (PKA)
2000 (MJ.)
O050858
54. Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2007 (JM.)
O048610
10228940
55. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
56. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
57. Płatos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Galop Kozienice
S
0015057
58. Płatos Sebastian KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O006539
59. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
60. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
S
O013514
61. Polińska Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej L U L
2003 (J.)
O043100
62. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
63. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
64. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
65. Procyszyn Joanna BPK (MAZ)
S
O039384
66. Procyszyn Magdalena BPK (MAZ)
S
O039383
67. Rozalska Pamela WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O041740
68. Ryszkowska Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
brak
69. Saganowska Amelia BPK
2003 (J.)
O046336
70. Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
2005 (J.)
brak
71. Siwicka Anna BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O055841
72. Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna SKJ OLIMPIA
S
Brak
73. Skłodowska Klaudia Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043871
74. Skłodowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O054030
75. Sochacka Amelia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2006 (JM.)
O057379
76. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
S
O013680
77. Stawarz Ada KJ Galop Kozienice
2005 (J.)
brak
78. Steczowicz Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
79. Stępień Barbara SKJ OLIMPIA
2006 (JM.)
Brak
80. Synowiec Sylwia LKJ Ochaby
2001 (MJ.)
o033429
81. Sysiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
82. Szlachcic Karolina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O058542
83. Szymusik Maja KJ Aromer
Brak
Brak
84. Trojak Natalia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O042553
85. Trzaskowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
2007 (JM.)
47080/20
86. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
87. Urban Zdzisław Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
S
O002983
88. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
89. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
90. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (JM.)
O046357
91. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
92. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK
S
brak
93. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
94. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
95. Żochowska Otylia Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2007 (JM.)
Brak
96. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
97. Zujkiewicz Julia Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (Mł.)
brak
skoki przez peszkody
98. Zwierzyńska Żaneta Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2002 (MJ.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

82

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Almeria
K019846 616007610110409
2.

128

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Hedwig / Linards
K018120 5280030504893 104NV58
3.

50

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
4.

86

ANONIEM KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Kojak
M: Madonna
K010129 528003 05.04791
5.

36

ARA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: LIBERADO
M: ARKADIA
K018209 616009610159410
6.

34

ARIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Palermo
M: Arizona
K031098 616009580376914
7.

64

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
brak 01787
8.

2

ASTERIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Palermo
M: Aschley
brak
9.

127

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
10.

118

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamako de Muze
M: Malta-Pro
k027845 DE 418182529615
11.

38

BERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela
K021271 968000004381251
12.

44

BYSTRA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:123 F: Duinveldt's Lewa / High Flown's Viper
M: Blanka / Chardas
K030193 616013600185012
13.

122

CALABRIA HIPPICA OS POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro
M: Stavolta
. .
14.

56

CALIGUL LWB LAT 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Colard
M: Liksma
K027725 428001000001668
15.

16

CALINECZKA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
16.

12

CALL ME PRETTY HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Geraldine / Gluckspliz
K026200 DE431310518311
17.

88

CARSANVARO Oldenburg Springpferd GER 2012 wałach gniada/184 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Santinara / Sanvaro
K023352 DE 418185004012
18.

59

CASALLIO HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Casallco
M: Diandra
brak DE 431310736516
19.

90

CASTEL-L SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro-L
K018658 616009610156011
20.

39

CAVALLO HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703
21.

102

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
22.

119

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419 DE421000189513
23.

29

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
24.

109

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
25.

57

COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA COB IRL 2011 klacz kara/mk:mk:mk:m F: NN
M: Sander Dolny Daydreamer
Brak 826073001209468
26.

105

CORIN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Ben-Hur
M: Czarmana
K0 616007680095110
27.

5

CORINA-N SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/176 F: Cottonclub
M: Capri
brak 616009610164812
28.

43

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora
K023218
29.

77

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
30.

121

CSILLAG KISBERI FELVER HUN 2010 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: 3221 Dhahran
M: 2749 Ramzes Sziszi
brak HUN K KB101140000
31.

52

CYRKA HUCULSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Roy
M: Ciżemka
Bra 616012510391512
32.

113

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
33.

40

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
34.

51

DETROIT CL KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Douglas/Darco
M: Lantessa/Cantus
. .
35.

89

DIABLO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Talent/ Fortuin Z
M: Delicja
K012760
36.

76

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALE POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado s boy
M: Loreana
K024519 DE 441410969013
37.

46

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812 616006580454413
38.

131

DOMINO NN POL 2004 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 POL013530410304 12378
39.

61

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
BRAK 616009661163012
40.

25

DRUID MAGIC Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Zamindar
M: Never Fade
K031629 8260GB45221979T
41.

20

ELITA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Epoka
K010266
42.

19

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
43.

7

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo
M: Enigma W
K016579 009 68 00164 08
44.

101

FOREST SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
K020025 616009590149310
45.

139

FUERTE FERRERO F:
M:
46.

58

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
K020664 616009610148011
47.

30

GALAXIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbit
M: Gorgia B
K028527 616009520034815
48.

117

GALOBET KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
49.

92

GENTELMEN KWP ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Avalanche R / Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
50.

100

GI- GI STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: E- Star
M: Gejsza L
K030765 616 009 54 00726 15
51.

129

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/174 F: Harley VDL /
M: Zibanta /
K020276 528003201106593
52.

125

GIBRALTAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Tempelwachter
M: Garda
brak 616POL14008305T
53.

8

GOTHA MK OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon
M: Glonora Z
K022856 DE 418185003412
54.

69

GRAZIANO PK KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: ANDIAMO/ANIMO
M: BIENVENUE/CHACCO-BLUE
K022643 528003201109857
55.

72

HALANDINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Landino
M: Halama
616009570097011 616009570097011
56.

94

HARFA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:157cm F: Heban
M: Alaska
K028559 616006580397710
57.

32

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
58.

47

HASTA LA VISTA T KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Avantos / Mermus R
M: Pamina T / Come On
K029704 528003201205270
59.

62

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
Brak Brak
60.

55

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2 wałach gniada/168 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Impreza
K030632 616007610036912
61.

74

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
K024399 DE 418188080116
62.

33

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Jacodis Bo's Barclay
M: Anja
K026248 52801802009251
63.

78

JANTAR KUC POL NN wałach siwa/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
64.

24

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
K031628 616POL15008568T
65.

97

K-POLO Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Król Karo
M: Princessa
Brak 616013520089310
66.

134

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
67.

73

KIFFER MK SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Kalinka
Brak 616009600210316
68.

75

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
69.

132

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba/ Justin Damiro
K018266
70.

93

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Fantazja I G / Carrico
K028766 056015Z55733414
71.

27

LA BAMBA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: La Paloma L
K030909 A00018113S
72.

81

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Freeman VDL
M: Usambara
Brak 528003201604516
73.

95

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
K024060 POL 009 54 00210 09
74.

42

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
75.

124

LERKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Arcus
M: Legia
brak POL 006 59 00207 99
76.

65

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638 616009660558309
77.

107

MAGNIFICENT Z ZANG NED 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Calvara DL Z / Calvaro Z
K030783 056015Z55687014
78.

79

MARINA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
79.

67

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
80.

115

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: K030920
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
K030920 528017201200770
81.

71

MEQINI SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K019213 616009680010011
82.

87

MERLIN KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
83.

85

NADIOŻA TRK POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Ioan Grozny
M: Burka
Brak 703900
84.

108

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
85.

41

NESKO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/169 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Neska / Taunus
K025403 616009640018614
86.

48

NESTOR ARABOKONIK POL 2000 Wałach gniada/mk:mk:- F: Nestor
M: Basia
brak
87.

6

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: Nokia
K028130 .
88.

135

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
89.

136

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
90.

49

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
91.

31

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
92.

104

ORCHID’S RADJAH NPRS NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kanshebber / Krimh
M: Orchid's Simia / Rusty
K029118 528008060138206
93.

84

POLROSA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/158 F: Pol
M: Roxa
Brak POL 006 63 00425 07
94.

141

POMELINE VAN'T WELTHOF D'20 F:
M:
95.

26

POWER IS BACK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Perełka
K019122 616006580257110
96.

96

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
97.

111

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
98.

140

RAMATUELLE FDS F:
M:
99.

68

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/- F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
K014633 POL009590018903
100.

63

RASCALINO WELT HANNOVER GER 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
brak DE 4313192000307
101.

3

RASZKA MK SP POL 2014 klacz kara/163 F: Rash
M: Rihanna
K029549 616009600086314
102.

66

REWERS GR. E MŁP POL 2011 wałach gniada/154 F: Masini
M: Roksana
K022861 616006660368311
103.

80

RICOTTO MK SP POL 2016 ogier kara/163 F: Rachunek (Rekrut)
M: Riposta
Brak 616009600210816
104.

130

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
105.

4

ROSZPUNKA DS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Frankenhoeh’s Mylord
M: H-S Rosaleen
Brak 6160136602462
106.

37

SALTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/173cm F: Dionizos
M: Storia
K031476 616006540062015
107.

103

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
108.

60

SANTANO 122 OLDENBURSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Satisfaction 1
M: Hauptstutbuch
brak DE433338310706
109.

126

SELLINO SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
K029473 616009540072715
110.

110

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
111.

18

SIMSALABIM HANOWERSKA GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Signum
M: po Falkner
K026038 DE 431316825514
112.

98

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: LANDOR
M: SOFIA
K031222 616009610094116
113.

28

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
114.

83

STAKATTOS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 04.04.2016 ogier kara/168 F: Syltus
M: Fiona
brak 276456560155716
115.

11

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
116.

106

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022326 DE431314407411
117.

53

SYCYLIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Farmer
M: Selena
K024056 Brak
118.

45

SYCYLIA DS MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Sewilla
brak 616013660246413
119.

91

SZTORM NN POL NN wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL 999 53 04584 04
120.

116

TETI KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K014499 12093
121.

114

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
K027368 372100400006150
122.

133

TOP ALADIN SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aladin 601
M: Tamona
Brak K024655
123.

120

TRIUMF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Frazes
M: Tafla
brak 616006580495212
124.

54

VABIO SP POL 2000 ogier ciemnogniada/160 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Verna / Corde
K005067 POL009660010300
125.

123

VALENCIA 88 OLDENBURG POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Valentino
M: Quintana
K018628 DE433330398808
126.

70

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
127.

13

WERON TS POL 2014 wałach siwa/176 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029160 616999530002814
128.

35

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
129.

99

WESTA HUCULSKA POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: Burzan
M: Puma
K031630 POL012540080905
130.

112

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
131.

1

ZENDER KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cavaldos
M: Lorien
K009946 528210000509481
132.

138

ŻEŃSZEŃ NN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
133.

17

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
210
SUM:
210.00
Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin
150
SUM:
150.00
Jarocka Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
175
175
SUM:
350.00
Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
150
140
75
SUM:
365.00
Kryszeń Natasza BPK (MAZ)
180
SUM:
180.00
Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
90
SUM:
90.00
Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
125
SUM:
125.00
Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
180
SUM:
180.00
Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
140
SUM:
140.00
Pawłowska Julia BPK (PKA)
125
60
100
60
SUM:
345.00
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
90
70
SUM:
160.00
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
120
SUM:
120.00
Saganowska Amelia BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Skłodowska Klaudia Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
150
SUM:
150.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
240
300
240
210
105
300
SUM:
1395.00
Urban Zdzisław Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
75
SUM:
75.00
Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
120
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-09
25
Bogusławska Hanna
KJ Bingo
WESTA (99)
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
17
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (38)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
1
Chmielik Tadeusz
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
4
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
3
100
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
5
50
Ciesielczuk Kamil
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
22
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-09
16
Dąbek Joanna
BPK
GIBRALTAR (125)
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-09
16
Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (32)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
2
Dragan Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NESKO (41)
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-09
LAPITA (42)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
7
Dubel Robert
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
DIABLO (89)
2021-05-09
14
2021-05-09
1
210
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin
CHICAGO (29)
2021-05-08
2
150
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-09
9
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (28)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
6
Dzmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (32)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
3
Górczyńska Oliwia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (75)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
26
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (49)
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-09
2
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LALA (95)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Iwanowicz Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Olimpia
BYSTRA (44)
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
5
Jarocka Zuzanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
2
175
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
2
175
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (130)
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
9
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-05-09
19
2021-05-09
Jasińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
DOREMI (61)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
Jurczak Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
16
2021-05-09
3
Kłusek Magdalena
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Nad Lutnią
TRIUMF (120)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
9
Kondzioła Elżbieta
bpk MAZ
NEW GOLD (135)
2021-05-09
NOMINACJA (136)
2021-05-09
18
Kosowska Amelia
-
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
5
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
SALZBURG (103)
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
15
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-09
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (65)
2021-05-09
2
150
2021-05-09
3
140
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
4
75
Kowalska Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ARMANI (64)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Kozińska Barbara
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
26
2021-05-09
11
Kozłowska Mj'01 Maria
St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
Kryszeń Natasza
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
1
180
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (19)
2021-05-08
4
90
2021-05-08
6
ELITA (20)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
6
Kuchta Monika
bpk MAZ
DAVANTI (40)
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-09
23
Kuzioła Malwina
WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
GALAXIA (30)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
28
2021-05-09
11
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (46)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-09
20
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
24
TETI (116)
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
4
Łapkiewicz M'08 Zuzanna
bpk
SZTORM (91)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
Łopacka Kornelia
WKJ Lublin
ARIA (34)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
16
2021-05-09
15
Madej Oliwia
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
CHEPETTO (119)
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
14
Marczyk Monika
BPK (MAZ)
WERONA (35)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2
125
2021-05-09
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Matuszewska Aleksandra
BPK
POLROSA (84)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
10
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
9
CORNAT (43)
2021-05-08
1
180
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
4
Mizerska Anna
KJ Bingo
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
9
Moncarz-Batory Małgorzata
SSKJ Grobice
MARINA (79)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
22
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
10
Noga Maria
BPK (MAZ)
NESTOR (48)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
10
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-08
3
140
2021-05-09
12
Pawłowska Julia
BPK (PKA)
ARA (36)
2021-05-08
2
125
2021-05-08
5
60
2021-05-09
3
100
2021-05-09
5
60
Pawłowska Kornelia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (24)
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
21
Płatos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Galop Kozienice
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
16
Płatos Sebastian
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
20
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-08
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
SENEGAL M (110)
2021-05-09
26
2021-05-09
1
RAJTAR (111)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-08
19
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (108)
2021-05-09
4
90
2021-05-09
5
70
CHIPS (109)
2021-05-09
25
Polińska Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej L U L
HARFA (94)
2021-05-09
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
SOFT (98)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
7
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
27
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
28
2021-05-09
3
120
2021-05-09
8
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
Procyszyn Joanna
BPK (MAZ)
WERON (13)
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
29
Procyszyn Magdalena
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-09
30
Rozalska Pamela
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
14
Ryszkowska Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
CSILLAG (121)
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-08
17
Saganowska Amelia
BPK
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
5
50
Sienkiewicz Sonia
BPK
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
1
150
Siwicka Anna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
20
2021-05-09
Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna
SKJ OLIMPIA
CAVALLO (39)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
14
2021-05-09
16
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
ZENDER (1)
2021-05-08
1
150
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-09
Skłodowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
CYRKA (52)
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Sochacka Amelia
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
22
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-09
13
Stawarz Ada
KJ Galop Kozienice
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-09
15
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
4
Stępień Barbara
SKJ OLIMPIA
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-09
8
Synowiec Sylwia
LKJ Ochaby
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
16
2021-05-09
24
Sysiak Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
1
Szlachcic Karolina
KJ Galop Kozienice
ANONIEM (86)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
14
2021-05-09
12
Szymusik Maja
KJ Aromer
MERLIN (87)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Trojak Natalia
BPK
SALTO (37)
2021-05-09
20
2021-05-09
24
Trzaskowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
DOMINO (131)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
17
2021-05-09
FOREST (101)
2021-05-08
1
240
2021-05-08
1
300
2021-05-09
1
240
2021-05-09
2
CELVISTO (102)
2021-05-08
1
210
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
4
105
2021-05-09
2
GIBANTA (129)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
1
300
SELLINO (126)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
19
2021-05-09
8
Urban Zdzisław
Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
GALOBET (117)
2021-05-08
4
75
2021-05-08
8
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-09
WERGO (70)
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
MEQINI (71)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
13
2021-05-08
3
120
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
27
2021-05-09
15
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-09
19
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
17
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-09
16
NET (6)
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-09
27
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
12
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-09
16
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (68)
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
14
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Żochowska Otylia
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
DAHAR (113)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
25
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2021-05-08
Zujkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport
JANTAR (78)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
16
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-08
1

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 4 505.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl