Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 21:30:44
2021-02-11 21:24:11
Marta Zadrożna CALINECZKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:42:28
2021-02-11 19:17:12
Amelia Kosowska NADIOŻA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 15:25:15
2021-02-11 15:21:53
Maja Zakrzewska PIPI
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 09:52:29
2021-02-11 09:32:31
Sophia Inguenaud CARIA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 09:52:32
2021-02-11 09:29:20
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 17:06:45
2021-02-10 15:56:28
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 07:07:06
2021-02-09 23:50:06
Martyna Kozon J'02 TOLEDO
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 09:12:01
2021-02-09 22:13:36
Kornelia Pawłowska ORCHID’S RADJAH
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 20:37:51
2021-02-09 21:28:39
Jaroslaw Ptaszyński CZEKAN
  • 2x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 21:02:01
2021-02-09 20:26:25
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 19:57:25
2021-02-09 19:33:54
Martyna Kozon TOLEDO
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 19:57:27
2021-02-09 16:32:20
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 13:47:36
2021-02-09 12:17:02
Oliwia Tratkiewicz MAXWELLTOWN ATHERLAGER
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 06:48:46
2021-02-08 22:40:01
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 19:57:32
2021-02-08 21:23:49
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 21:42:48
2021-02-08 20:52:09
Anna Kolano ESPADA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 16:58:57
2021-02-08 16:55:00
Julia Kuszewska ROSATO SPRIZZ FP
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 16:59:00
2021-02-08 16:54:34
Julia Kuszewska HIMENA
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 12:07:45
2021-02-08 12:03:38
Weronika Kuran DEXTER
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 11:34:25
2021-02-08 11:33:29
Paula Chołody SANTANO 122
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 11:34:28
2021-02-08 10:05:06
Natalia Skonieczna J'05 GRACIA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 11:34:31
2021-02-08 09:44:06
Gabriela Sterczyńska RASPBERRY
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 11:34:34
2021-02-08 08:33:44
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-08 01:45:25
2021-02-07 17:56:03
Elżbieta Pawłowska CIRCUS
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 15:03:06
2021-02-07 15:54:43
Oliwia Soczewska DEBRA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 15:03:08
2021-02-07 14:17:16
Hela Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 13:23:29
2021-02-07 11:52:25
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek TOP ALADIN
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 13:23:31
2021-02-07 11:51:36
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 08:38:31
2021-02-07 08:02:47
Matylda Grzelczak LALA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 07:04:56
2021-02-06 20:14:27
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 07:05:02
2021-02-06 20:13:30
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 07:05:07
2021-02-06 19:19:40
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 16:04:35
2021-02-06 15:25:09
Katarzyna Babik MARSYLIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 16:04:31
2021-02-06 15:22:53
Amelia Warabieda MILANO
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 16:04:27
2021-02-06 15:21:23
Zuzanna Barańska KOLA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 12:09:20
2021-02-05 08:09:06
Oliwia Apolinarska Jm'05 SONIA GR. C
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 12:09:22
2021-02-05 08:08:49
Urszula Toeplitz M'08 PRINCESSA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 07:47:18
2021-02-04 22:50:33
Zuzanna Kluczyk POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 07:47:21
2021-02-04 22:48:00
Wiktor Piórecki BELA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 07:47:24
2021-02-04 22:43:39
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 22:28:37
2021-02-04 21:49:20
Julia Biedrzycka NOREK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 22:28:41
2021-02-04 21:48:01
Natalia Kotyra MADRYT
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 22:28:46
2021-02-04 21:46:58
Natalia Kotyra B'ARON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 20:07:03
2021-02-04 18:59:54
Aleksandra Kilian BLANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 07:05:26
2021-02-04 14:10:42
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-06 16:04:23
2021-02-04 12:33:58
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/CC/CC (140cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 10:23:50
2021-02-04 10:11:40
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-04 10:23:52
2021-02-04 10:11:11
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Apolinarska Jm'05 Oliwia nz
2005 (J.)
brak
2. Babik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Barańska Zuzanna Stow. SKJ Grobice
2009 (JM.)
O054014
4. Biedrzycka Julia SSKJ Grobice
2005 (J.)
O048340
5. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048064
6. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
7. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O043868
8. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O032393
9. Glasser Mikołaj KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O024169
10. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
11. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
12. Inguenaud Sophia Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O025610
10208662
13. Kilian Aleksandra nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
S
Brak
14. Kluczyk Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2002 (MJ.)
O050680
15. Kolano Anna Stow. Prawo i Konie Dys
S
O022171
16. Kondzioła Elżbieta bpk MAZ
S
O002129
17. Kosowska Amelia -
2006 (JM.)
0062735
18. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
19. Kozon Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O036555
20. Kozon J'02 Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O036555
21. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
22. Marczyk Monika -
2003 (J.)
O035587
23. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
24. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O062834
25. Olszewska Wiktoria Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
O053368
26. Pałosz Hela Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Pawłowska Kornelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O048610
28. Piórecki Wiktor Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2009 (JM.)
brak
29. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
30. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub
S
O014122
10085827
31. Ptaszyński Jaroslaw BPK
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Skonieczna J'05 Natalia bpk MAZ
2005 (J.)
O051984
33. Soczewska Oliwia Kj Aromer
2005 (J.)
O042937
34. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
S
O013680
35. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
36. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
O012666
37. Toeplitz M'08 Urszula nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses
2004 (J.)
O039590
39. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
40. Warabieda Amelia Stowarzyszenie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kucyk Serock
2011 (Mł.)
O061914
41. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
42. Zakrzewska Maja Nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528210002404833
2.

17

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
3.

42

ARA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: LIBERADO
M: ARKADIA
K018209 616009610159410
4.

21

B'ARON KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Monsun
M: Biebrza
brak 616013610132815
5.

23

BELA KUC POL 1999 klacz srokata/kuc:133 F: Kaszmir
M: Barbie
brak POL 013511036099
6.

18

BLANKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 61 0064312
7.

1

BORA XX POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282 67/2014
8.

61

CALINECZKA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
9.

57

CAPPUCCINO NN POL 2016 wałach siwa/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616-999-51-03449-16
10.

2

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
11.

55

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
12.

66

CARLOS BAJOU B F:
M:
13.

67

CHACCO CHOCCO - POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
14.

65

CHACORNETO F:
M:
15.

54

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
16.

37

CIRCUS OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/165 F: NN
M: Cyntia
brak NN
17.

14

CZEKAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Posejdon
M: Czantoria
K025138
18.

10

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Dorada
brak 616009600115412
19.

43

DEXTER KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Warrant
M: Z Ulisina 8
K020126 528003000813547
20.

46

ESPADA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: Cachas
M: Wendy III
K027955 K027955
21.

53

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281 528003201101721
22.

39

GRACIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
K016473 HUN K MF101780000
23.

45

HIMENA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
K028453 616009570184412
24.

68

JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR F:
M:
25.

35

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
26.

27

KOLA KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Lotos / Dethmer
M: Kolia / Luzak
K018409 POL013520105406
27.

41

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC LAKE BID
M: Lakrima
K019769 616009610226811
28.

33

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
K024060 POL 009 54 00210 09
29.

58

LATINA NN POL 2017 mare grey/mk:151 F: Nn
M: Nn
None 616999510329017
30.

56

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
31.

20

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638 616009660558309
32.

29

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
33.

48

MAXWELLTOWN ATHERLAGER WELSH PART-BRED POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:134 F: Eyarth Peridot
M: Rosie
Brak 826046040013421
34.

28

MILANO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Ekier
M: Mazuria
K023969 616999580603510
35.

51

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
K030813 616007610276508
36.

60

NADIOŻA TRK POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Ioan Grozny
M: Burka
Brak 703900
37.

24

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
38.

19

NOREK SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: NN
M: NN
K014846 brak
39.

16

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
40.

50

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
41.

15

ORCHID’S RADJAH NPRS NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Kanshebber / Krimh
M: Orchid's Simia / Rusty
K029118 528008060138206
42.

59

PIPI KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
43.

22

POLISH PEARL XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Galileo
M: Bering
K029049 372IRE45217617T
44.

26

PRINCESSA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Nn
M: NN
Brak 616 999 64 00835 14
45.

40

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
46.

44

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
K025325 DE421000555813
47.

38

SANTANO 122 OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Satisfaction 1
M: Hauptstutbuch
brak DE433338310706
48.

47

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L
M: Sepia
K029476 616009670021115
49.

62

SEBBEL WESTFALSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Sinfonie
- DE 441411164316
50.

64

SILVER STAKKATO F:
M:
51.

25

SONIA GR. C NN POL 2011 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: Step
M: Gwida
brak 616013540029811
52.

49

TOLEDO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa
K019369 POL 732 01 00494 10
53.

52

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
54.

34

TOP ALADIN PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aladin 601 / Acord II
M: Tamona / Candiavolo
K024655 616009580408614
55.

63

TRIK Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
K028700 203009224928112 106BT71
56.

32

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/167 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
K013967 POL 007 60 00639 04
57.

30

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
58.

13

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:. F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
59.

31

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apolinarska Jm'05 Oliwia
nz
2021-02-13
2021-02-13
Babik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2021-02-13
3
2021-02-13
5
2021-02-14
3
2021-02-14
2
Barańska Zuzanna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
KOLA (27)
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14
4
Biedrzycka Julia
SSKJ Grobice
NOREK (19)
2021-02-13
8
2021-02-14
2
60
2021-02-14
1
90
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-13
3
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
2021-02-13
7
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-13
3
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-14
4
2021-02-14
6
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-02-14
2021-02-14
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14
1
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
TRIK (63)
2021-02-14
7
2021-02-14
5
Glasser Mikołaj
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-02-14
8
2021-02-14
10
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (16)
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-13
2021-02-14
2021-02-13
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LALA (33)
2021-02-13
6
2021-02-13
5
2021-02-14
13
2021-02-14
Inguenaud Sophia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
CARIA (55)
2021-02-13
3
2021-02-14
5
2021-02-14
2
75
2021-02-13
6
2021-02-14
1
105
2021-02-14
1
120
Kilian Aleksandra
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
BLANKA (18)
2021-02-13
11
2021-02-13
1
Kluczyk Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
2021-02-13
5
2021-02-13
6
2021-02-14
5
2021-02-14
4
2021-02-14
3
2021-02-14
2
Kolano Anna
Stow. Prawo i Konie Dys
ESPADA (46)
2021-02-13
7
2021-02-13
2
60
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14
9
Kondzioła Elżbieta
bpk MAZ
2021-02-13
6
2021-02-13
5
2021-02-14
3
2021-02-14
8
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-14
2
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (20)
2021-02-13
2
75
2021-02-13
1
100
2021-02-14
2
90
B'ARON (21)
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14
3
Kozon Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TOLEDO (49)
2021-02-14
3
60
Kozon J'02 Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (52)
2021-02-14
6
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-02-13
3
2021-02-13
3
2021-02-14
3
50
2021-02-14
6
2021-02-13
2
2021-02-14
3
Marczyk Monika
-
WERONA (13)
2021-02-13
2
2021-02-13
11
2021-02-14
1
75
2021-02-14
Nieuzyla Leszek
POL
2021-02-14
11
2021-02-14
2021-02-14
3
2021-02-14
7
2021-02-14
4
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (51)
2021-02-13
2
2021-02-13
8
2021-02-14
2
2021-02-14
5
Olszewska Wiktoria
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-02-13
8
2021-02-13
5
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-13
2
Pałosz Hela
Bpk
AJSZA (36)
2021-02-13
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-14
2021-02-14
1
Pawłowska Kornelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-02-13
1
75
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-14
4
40
2021-02-14
5
Piórecki Wiktor
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
BELA (23)
2021-02-13
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-14
2021-02-14
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-02-14
12
2021-02-14
6
2021-02-13
7
2021-02-13
2
Poschauko Julia
Polski Polo Klub
2021-02-13
1
120
2021-02-13
1
150
Ptaszyński Jaroslaw
BPK
CZEKAN (14)
2021-02-14
9
2021-02-14
4
Skonieczna J'05 Natalia
bpk MAZ
GRACIA (39)
2021-02-13
9
2021-02-13
2021-02-13
5
Soczewska Oliwia
Kj Aromer
DEBRA (10)
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-13
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14
1
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2021-02-13
3
60
2021-02-13
4
2021-02-14
11
2021-02-14
7
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-13
1
90
2021-02-13
1
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BORA (1)
2021-02-14
10
2021-02-14
Toeplitz M'08 Urszula
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2021-02-13
9
2021-02-13
1
Uchman Dominika
KJ Rock Horses
LAKRO (41)
2021-02-13
9
2021-02-13
3
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (30)
2021-02-13
8
2021-02-13
2021-02-14
7
2021-02-14
8
2021-02-13
8
2021-02-13
12
2021-02-14
6
2021-02-14
Warabieda Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kucyk Serock
MILANO (28)
2021-02-13
10
2021-02-13
1
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-13
1
2021-02-14
4
2021-02-14
5
Zakrzewska Maja
Nz
PIPI (59)
2021-02-14
1
2021-02-14

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 1 495.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl