Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 16:38:07
2020-10-19 15:35:39
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x 7/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 21/D3/D3 ZR
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 16:38:06
2020-10-19 13:27:59
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 13:07:57
2020-10-19 12:58:19
Izabela Paryska SALADYN
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 10:31:17
2020-10-19 08:18:23
Ewa Łobocka-Łobos TOULOUSE LAUTREC
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 21/D3/D3 ZR
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 07:27:39
2020-10-18 22:43:25
Anna Stępińska TERGAMO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 20:16:15
2020-10-18 20:11:49
Katarzyna Mickiewicz PULCHELIUSZ
  • 2x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 19/P2/P2 ZR
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:58:14
2020-10-18 17:58:01
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 24/CC2/CC2 ZR
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 15:17:10
2020-10-18 14:52:00
Ewa Kesler M'07 ALFI ZAGORKA GR. D
  • 1x 17/L1Rb/L1Rb ZR Kuce
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 14:28:02
2020-10-18 13:26:21
Katarzyna Szymenderska DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 14:28:04
2020-10-18 13:03:28
Konrad Hołodiuk BRIDGET JONES
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 14:28:07
2020-10-18 08:08:49
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 ZR
  • 1x 22/N2/N2 ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 14:28:09
2020-10-17 20:45:32
Agata Mikołajczyk WELCOME
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 18:43:01
2020-10-17 18:07:15
Paulina Greniewska TINKA
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 ZR
  • 1x 22/N2/N2 ZR
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 18:43:04
2020-10-17 15:22:05
Antonina Szerszyńska PREZES
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:06
2020-10-17 12:19:15
Wioletta Milczarek LOVELY SUZI
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:08
2020-10-17 12:18:37
Aleksandra Kanarek SWEET LOVE
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZT
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:11
2020-10-17 12:17:47
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 11/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 25/CC5/CC5 ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:12
2020-10-17 10:14:49
Julia Leszczyńska GIVENCHY
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 2x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:14
2020-10-17 10:13:47
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:17
2020-10-17 10:06:53
Michał Karczewski ARAGORN
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 14:31:19
2020-10-17 10:06:26
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 09:43:11
2020-10-17 08:57:35
Ida Kunert BELLATRIX- S
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZT
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 09:43:14
2020-10-16 23:48:53
Martyna Bąba ALL MY LOVE G
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 16:32:39
2020-10-16 15:58:53
Joanna Jakubik JANOSIK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 2x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 12:44:04
2020-10-16 12:21:01
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZT
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 11:07:47
2020-10-16 10:22:30
Karolina Filipiak GRAND CANTANIS
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 04:58:01
2020-10-15 20:54:16
Weronika Krysztofiak FREDI
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 04:58:04
2020-10-15 20:40:40
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 21/D3/D3 ZR
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 04:58:07
2020-10-15 20:40:08
Lena Sławek DOLLY
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 04:58:10
2020-10-15 20:38:56
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 25/CC5/CC5 ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 17:50:27
2020-10-15 16:07:34
Zuzanna Łapacz CLANET
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 12:29:47
2020-10-15 08:12:59
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 12:29:54
2020-10-14 21:56:24
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 12:29:56
2020-10-14 21:08:11
Elina Dzmitruk S-KRYSZTAŁ
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 18/L3/L3 ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 12:29:57
2020-10-14 20:43:49
Maja Grzywacz SALWADOR
  • 1x 7/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 15:50:24
2020-10-14 13:19:07
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 06:10:40
2020-10-13 22:30:42
Lidia Chomentowska NOTACJA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:48:59
2020-10-13 18:28:07
Aleksandra Błach DAMA KIER
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 16:32:41
2020-10-13 18:24:00
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 16:38:22
2020-10-13 15:33:34
Julia Ćwiek MILORD
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:41:59
2020-10-13 14:02:29
Karolina Szymaniak BLACK CASINO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:07
2020-10-13 13:59:14
Zofia Guz TANGA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:10
2020-10-13 13:58:16
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 2x 3/L6Rb/L6Rb ZR Kuce
  • 2x 17/L1Rb/L1Rb ZR Kuce
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:13
2020-10-13 13:57:33
Maria Piotrowska LARIANT
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:15
2020-10-13 13:56:42
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:16
2020-10-13 13:56:13
Maria Malicka DREAMER
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 14:42:18
2020-10-13 13:55:01
Zofia Stachnik MAFIA P
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:54:19
2020-10-13 13:53:49
Ewa Ciurzyńska LANDSCAPE SUNRISE
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:50:49
2020-10-13 13:41:35
Maja Szkuta M'09 MERKURY
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 14/P2/P2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
  • 1x 16/P4/P4 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda P)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:50:51
2020-10-13 13:28:05
Julia Nowak MONACO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:50:53
2020-10-13 12:43:02
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 I Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 13/L2/L2 II Półfinał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
  • 1x 15/L3/L3 Finał Pucharu Warszawy i Mazowsza Amatorów (Runda L)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:50:55
2020-10-13 12:21:32
Martyna Kowalska E- SYLWIA
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:51:02
2020-10-13 12:20:49
Martyna Kowalska E-MARDOK
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:51:04
2020-10-13 11:59:37
Nastazja Gonera SHAQUILLE
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:51:06
2020-10-13 11:52:03
Aleksandra Piątkowska NEWTON PP
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:51:08
2020-10-13 11:51:39
Aleksandra Piątkowska NEGRITA PP
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 13:51:11
2020-10-13 11:45:28
Adrianna Jakóbczak RAFAELLO
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 ZR
  • 1x 22/N2/N2 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:11
2020-10-12 18:25:16
Irena Cieslinska KORAN
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:14
2020-10-12 14:05:06
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x 10/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 24/CC2/CC2 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:16
2020-10-12 14:02:39
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa BELLE COUTUAR M
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:18
2020-10-12 12:45:34
Klaudia Domżała WEXTREEM
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/D2/D2 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 21/D3/D3 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:20
2020-10-12 10:31:34
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 ZR Kuce
  • 1x 22/N2/N2 ZR Kuce
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 08:26:23
2020-10-12 10:30:52
Łucja Mielcarz BENEFIS
  • 1x 3/L6Rb/L6Rb ZR Kuce
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 17/L1Rb/L1Rb ZR Kuce
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR Kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 20:31:46
2020-10-10 09:54:32
Anna Sierpińska WERDI
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 13:08:01
2020-10-09 12:48:54
Joanna Tragarz ROCKY
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 19/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 12:29:59
2020-10-09 08:33:39
Joanna Tragarz BROWNBOY TH RJR
  • 2x 8/N1/N1 ZR Kuce
  • 1x 22/N2/N2 ZR Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-09 09:25:49
2020-10-09 08:31:43
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 26/CS1/CS1 Inter II ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 15:11:28
2020-10-08 12:02:57
Marta Urbaniak SARA
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 10:18:46
2020-10-07 10:05:51
Maria Dąbrowska-Bigoszewska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 11/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 25/CC5/CC5 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 04:41:21
2020-10-06 23:06:13
Aleksandra Nowicka CALMARO
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 23/C2/C2 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 09:48:13
2020-10-06 15:06:55
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak PREGO VERY
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 17:30:48
2020-10-06 12:14:40
Julia Preinser METEOR
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 22:01:50
2020-10-05 21:48:49
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 11/CC4/CC4 ZR
  • 1x 25/CC5/CC5 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 12:11:40
2020-10-05 17:07:13
Magdalena Gręda DASTA
  • 1x 3/L6Rb/L6Rb ZT
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 17/L1Rb/L1Rb ZT
  • 1x 18/L3/L3 ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl