Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 13:27:40
2020-08-05 21:25:12
Marta Ziółkowska SUMAR
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
  • 1x 4/D2/D2 ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 07:17:56
2020-08-04 23:45:32
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 2x 9/MPMK 5/El. MPMK 5 latki (2 starty)
  • 2x 18/MPMK 5/El. MPMK 5 latki (1 start)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 12:19:17
2020-08-04 12:08:06
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 7/CC4/CC4 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 11:54:21
2020-08-04 11:53:22
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 14/N4/N4 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 08:20:45
2020-08-03 21:19:50
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 15/C3/C3 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 08:20:48
2020-08-03 21:14:32
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 15/C3/C3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 08:20:50
2020-08-03 21:05:50
Elina Dmitruk S-KRYSZTAŁ
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 11/L4/L4 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 14:13:48
2020-08-01 14:36:07
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 3/P3/P3 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 14:04:37
2020-07-31 17:51:19
Nina Makowska ATHOS P
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 2x 11/L4/L4 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:29:00
2020-07-30 21:39:37
Jan Woźniewski ERUDITO
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZT
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:29:04
2020-07-30 21:39:16
Jan Woźniewski DOGMAT
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Czerwiakowska Martyna
2. Dmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
3. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
4. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
brak
5. Jakubik Joanna -
S
O031513
6. Łakomy Pola Kj Aromer
2006 (JM.)
Brak
7. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O036761
8. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
9. Olędzka Lena Kj aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Pełko Karolina KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
11. Pełko Weronika KJ Aromer
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Soczewska Oliwia Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Staszczak Ewelina
14. Struss Helena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
15. Tchórzewska Maja
16. Wachnik Marta KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
18. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
2000 (MJ.)
brak
19. Woźniewski Jan Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
brak
20. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
21. Ziółkowska Marta Polski Polo Klub
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

ATHOS P SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/175 F: Stilos
M: Aronia
brak
2.

22

BONA FIDE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benetta
K020056 61600761021909
3.

34

CALINECZKA KUC POL nn klacz kara/kuc:kuc F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
4.

32

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
brak brak
5.

24

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
6.

5

DOGMAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kandahar Run
M: Decossa
brak brak
7.

30

DOREMI SP POL 2012-07-13 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
Brak
8.

36

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
K013457 POL009611054904
9.

4

ERUDITO Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/156 F: Emberk
M: Elmara
brak brak
10.

20

FURST DIAMANT HANOWERSKA GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Furstenball
M: brak
brak DE431310711215
11.

23

JANOSIK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach siwa/175 F: Chester
M: Jagoda
K029989 POL 009 59 01356 06
12.

29

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor
M: Evariska
K029724 528003201505193
13.

25

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
brak 616009680079211
14.

21

MATT DAMON P SP POL 2012 ogier kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 616009670007212
15.

28

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
K015597 12150 104NN68
16.

27

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
17.

37

PREZES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa/170 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Watra
Brak POL007600090506
18.

19

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTFALSKA GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
K021814 DE441410896909
19.

26

S-KRYSZTAŁ SLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/162 F: BAS
M: Sandra
Brak 616008590175916
20.

31

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
brak
21.

35

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:mk F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999600077304
22.

33

SATIN HAFLINGER POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
brak NN
23.

38

STAMFORD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/Około 160 F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet
Brak Nn
24.

2

SUMAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/1 F: Aron
M: Sumatra
K019440 12501
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czerwiakowska Martyna
PREZES (37)
2020-08-08
Dmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2020-08-08
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2020-08-08
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2020-08-08
Jakubik Joanna
-
JANOSIK (23)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Łakomy Pola
Kj Aromer
2020-08-08
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Olędzka Lena
Kj aromer
2020-08-08
Pełko Karolina
KJ Aromer
2020-08-08
Pełko Weronika
KJ Aromer
2020-08-08
Soczewska Oliwia
Kj Aromer
DOREMI (30)
2020-08-08
Staszczak Ewelina
SATIN (33)
2020-08-08
Struss Helena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-08-08
Tchórzewska Maja
SARACEN (35)
2020-08-08
Wachnik Marta
KJ Aromer
DRUID (36)
2020-08-08
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (28)
2020-08-08
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2020-08-08
Woźniewski Jan
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
DOGMAT (5)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Ziółkowska Marta
Polski Polo Klub
SUMAR (2)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl