Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:04
2020-03-11 23:19:18
Sonia Bromka SAFIRA
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:11
2020-03-11 20:00:50
Sylwia Kolebska SALSA J
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:15
2020-03-11 19:54:55
Julia Kokot NIKIFOR TK
  • 2x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 2x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 2x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:19
2020-03-11 18:00:05
Patrycja Jarosz SIENA
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:24
2020-03-11 17:59:17
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:31
2020-03-11 15:56:33
Ilona Janas EDAM
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:35
2020-03-11 15:55:16
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:39
2020-03-11 15:54:22
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 3/N1/Juniorzy N1 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 14/N2/Juniorzy N2 kuce - II półfinał
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:47
2020-03-11 15:51:26
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:03:56
2020-03-11 14:51:35
Michał Karczewski WILIA'S POWER
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 07:04:03
2020-03-11 14:51:07
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 14:36:02
2020-03-11 14:22:25
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 14:21:15
2020-03-11 12:46:23
Dorota Stelmach KOLT
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 20/P2/Amatorzy Runda P (P2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 14:21:21
2020-03-11 11:01:28
Wiktor Łapiński SALADYN
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 14:21:23
2020-03-11 10:39:23
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 20/P2/Amatorzy Runda P (P2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 06:56:36
2020-03-10 22:48:30
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 06:56:41
2020-03-10 22:47:21
Marcin Woldański FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 22:37:11
2020-03-10 21:05:59
Julia Kurdziel TERMAR
  • 2x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 2x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 2x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 19:54:38
2020-03-10 19:53:20
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 10/CC4/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 21/CC5/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 32/CC7/Mała Runda (ZR)
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 19:54:40
2020-03-10 19:52:51
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 10/CC4/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 21/CC5/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 32/CC7/Mała Runda (ZR)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 19:54:43
2020-03-10 19:52:28
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 17:24:58
2020-03-10 13:21:25
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 13:00:40
2020-03-10 12:28:20
Julia Banasik EVERT
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 07:05:04
2020-03-10 00:54:26
Sylwia Sypień QUICK AQUA
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 20:37:44
2020-03-09 19:42:16
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 20:37:47
2020-03-09 17:39:18
Joanna Dwojak IRON-COMET
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 16:54:51
2020-03-09 16:38:51
Agnieszka Przybylska EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 17/N6/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N6 - II pófinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 19:02:57
2020-03-08 18:30:14
Barbara Rynkowska KELPIE
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:18
2020-03-07 22:06:13
Damian Janiszek CZESTER
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 20/P2/Amatorzy Runda P (P2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:22
2020-03-07 21:28:34
Alicja Skarżyńska MERKURY
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:25
2020-03-07 21:25:42
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 3/N1/Juniorzy N1 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 14/N2/Juniorzy N2 kuce - II półfinał
  • 1x 25/N7/Juniorzy N7-K kuce - finał
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:28
2020-03-07 20:15:07
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:39
2020-03-07 16:37:35
Agata Dylewska SUNDAY MORNING
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:44
2020-03-07 12:24:09
Maja Goździk M'08 KUBA
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:48
2020-03-07 12:23:09
Zuzanna Barańska BENIAMIN
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:45:54
2020-03-07 09:44:51
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:46:01
2020-03-07 08:04:34
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 20/P2/Amatorzy Runda P (P2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:46:08
2020-03-07 08:03:51
Helena Kozłowska EMOL
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 15:46:13
2020-03-07 07:42:40
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:39:54
2020-03-06 13:13:33
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 20/P2/Amatorzy Runda P (P2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:39:57
2020-03-06 13:04:16
Adrianna Jakóbczak RAFAELLO
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:39:59
2020-03-06 08:00:40
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:40:06
2020-03-06 07:59:56
Maria Piotrowska LARIANT
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:40:43
2020-03-06 07:58:46
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 10/CC4/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 21/CC5/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 32/CC7/Mała Runda (ZR)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:40:45
2020-03-06 07:57:42
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 06:40:46
2020-03-06 06:56:23
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 6/N5/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N5 - I półfinał
  • 1x 17/N6/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N6 - II pófinał
  • 1x 28/N7/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N7 - finał
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 22:25:55
2020-03-05 19:44:19
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 18:48:03
2020-03-05 17:32:16
Sylwia Ruta DOMINATOR P
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 16:52:15
2020-03-05 14:43:38
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 22:37:20
2020-03-05 13:04:05
Katarzyna Ziemińska-Milanowska NEVERLEN L
  • 1x 21/CC5/Mała Runda (ZR)
  • 1x 32/CC7/Mała Runda (ZR)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 16:52:23
2020-03-05 12:00:45
Justyna Jarosz DAILY DEAL JUNIOR
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 11:55:00
2020-03-05 11:54:52
Bianka Kwiatkowska NEVIO 17
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 11:38:20
2020-03-05 11:30:06
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska MALIBOU
  • 1x 9/P1/Amatorzy Runda P (P1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 31/P4/Amatorzy Runda P (P4) - finał
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 16:48:31
2020-03-04 11:34:17
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak LIWIA
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-03 21:11:58
2020-03-03 17:07:03
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 12:52:07
2020-03-02 12:14:39
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 12:52:12
2020-03-01 22:55:00
Agnieszka Ciastoń SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 6/N5/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N5 - I półfinał
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 17/N6/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N6 - II pófinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
  • 1x 28/N7/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N7 - finał
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 12:52:16
2020-03-01 22:53:51
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska KALARUS
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 15:35:47
2020-03-01 12:14:10
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 09:34:16
2020-03-01 08:48:24
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 09:34:19
2020-03-01 08:46:58
Piotr Sujecki LOVE ME BMF
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 06:38:34
2020-02-29 20:58:18
Anna Sieńko J'04 LUSTIG
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-26 21:29:03
2020-02-26 20:31:18
Adrianna Czorniej EMPIR
  • 2x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-26 21:29:06
2020-02-26 20:20:11
Klaudia Gawdzik M'06 NIKE
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 18:48:51
2020-02-25 16:01:15
Ludwika Kozak ASZLI
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 13:56:52
2020-02-25 09:30:41
Nina Makowska AVILON
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 14:24:16
2020-02-24 14:06:37
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 4/D1/Juniorzy Młodsi D1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 15/D2/Juniorzy Młodsi D2 - II półfinal
  • 1x 26/D3/Juniorzy Młodsi D3 - finał
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 14:24:12
2020-02-24 14:06:12
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 3/N1/Juniorzy N1 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 14/N2/Juniorzy N2 kuce - II półfinał
  • 1x 25/N7/Juniorzy N7-K kuce - finał
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 13:10:15
2020-02-24 11:33:55
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 2x 8/L1/Amatorzy Runda L (L1) - I półfinał
  • 1x 19/L2/Amatorzy Runda L (L2) - II półfinał
  • 1x 30/L3/Amatorzy Runda L (L3) - finał
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 13:10:25
2020-02-24 10:46:42
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-23 16:27:08
2020-02-23 16:20:16
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-23 15:22:36
2020-02-23 15:08:25
Dominika Jędrzejowska OSKAR
  • 1x 7/C1/Seniorzy C1 - I półfinał
  • 1x 18/C2/Seniorzy C2 - II półfinał
  • 1x 29/C4/Seniorzy C4 - finał
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-23 15:22:39
2020-02-23 15:07:33
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 6/N5/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N5 - I półfinał
  • 1x 17/N6/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N6 - II pófinał
  • 1x 28/N7/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N7 - finał
8 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-02-23 15:22:44
2020-02-23 14:28:33
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 5/N4/Juniorzy N4 - I półfinał
  • 1x 16/D4/Juniorzy D4 - II półfinał
  • 1x 27/N5/Juniorzy N5 - finał
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-23 11:15:04
2020-02-23 11:12:07
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-22 16:10:26
2020-02-22 15:31:54
Lea Zatońska POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 1x 1/L6/Młodzicy L6-RK kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 12/L1/Młodzicy L1-RK kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 23/L2/Młodzicy L2-RK kuce - finał
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-22 07:24:03
2020-02-22 06:47:17
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 17:03:26
2020-02-21 14:16:36
Weronika Lewandowska HOJVEJS CASMIR
  • 1x 3/N1/Juniorzy N1 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 14/N2/Juniorzy N2 kuce - II półfinał
  • 1x 25/N7/Juniorzy N7-K kuce - finał
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 15:12:11
2020-02-20 08:14:57
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 2/P6/Juniorzy Młodsi P6 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 13/P3/Juniorzy Młodsi P3 kuce - II pólfinał
  • 1x 24/P4/Juniorzy Młodsi P4 kuce - finał
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 08:11:36
2020-02-20 00:10:57
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 6/N5/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N5 - I półfinał
  • 1x 17/N6/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N6 - II pófinał
  • 1x 28/N7/Młodzi Jeźdźcy N7 - finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 21:21:14
2020-02-19 20:00:50
Weronika Usiądek HARNAŚ
  • 1x 3/N1/Juniorzy N1 kuce - I półfinał
  • 1x 14/N2/Juniorzy N2 kuce - II półfinał
  • 1x 25/N7/Juniorzy N7-K kuce - finał
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ciastoń Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O023312
2. Zatońska Lea Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O049671
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
K013305
2.

20

ASZLI Wlkp (Poch. Trk.) POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/170 cm F: Essaul
M: Aksa
K015185 616007600288709
3.

19

AVILON HAFL. POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
LKRWZJ/1340/20 DE434340108703
4.

25

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
K023045
5.

17

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
6.

34

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
K016637 POL009520039409
7.

7

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
8.

45

DOMINATOR P SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Madera P
K023031 616009670007212
9.

31

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: x
M: x
K020851
10.

4

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
11.

35

ERATIRA-RETTO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Oratira / Julio Mariner
.
12.

1

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
13.

6

FIRE GIRL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
K025660 DE433330553214 Paszport zagr.
14.

28

FRANCIS MACLENBURG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
PZJ K027233 DE427270218913
15.

3

HARNAŚ NN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K028709 616 999 66 17686 10
16.

43

HERMES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
K020062
17.

8

HOJVEJS CASMIR KUC DNK 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Eiluns Spartan / Beka's Spartacus
M: Calina / De Noir
K025195 208333201302234
18.

18

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
19.

32

LEGERETE 2 OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Licotus
M: Flame of love
brak
20.

33

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
K022553 5280170700825
21.

37

LIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Wolling's Dante
M: Wolling's Lucy
K028101 616013661755610
22.

26

LOVE ME BMF MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
brak
23.

24

LUSTIG SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/168 F: Loxley
M: Lambada
Brak
24.

39

NEVIO 17 DRP POL 2006 Gleiding darkbay/kuc:149 F: Nibelungenheld
M: MHADINA
K026027 brak
25.

22

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
26.

12

OSKAR SZLACHETNA UKR 2005 Wałach kara/157 F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
K013687 POL999530235905
27.

14

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
28.

10

POPPINGS ANNABELL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Hoppenhof’s Jasper
M: Poppings Mariëlle
K028733 528018020112098
29.

15

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946
30.

13

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
31.

9

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 cm F: NN
M: NN
K026812
32.

29

SUNNY BOY OLDENBURGER POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/178 F: Stedinger
M: Windstlille
brak brak DE 433 330228004
33.

11

TYMIANEK DRP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Durello Top
M: Tabakierka
K020088
34.

41

WELCOME CZEWB POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Werbespot
M: Sorbonna
Bral Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ciastoń Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
2020-03-20
Zatońska Lea
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-03-20

Number of Riders: 2

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl