Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

 HUN 3
 GBR 4
 SUI 4
 GER 4
 IRL 2
 BEL 4
 POR 1
 CZE 4
 NED 4
 POL 4
 RUS 4
 AUT 4
 ESP 4
 FRA 4
 DEN 4
 SWE 4
 ITA 2
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
60 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:25
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Borbála Berczi  HUN COMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
59 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:37
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Bonneville Bourne  GBR FIN C WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
58 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:46
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Holly Kerslake  GBR VALHALLAS ZORRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
57 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:56
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Isobel Lickley  GBR MISTER SNOWMAN
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
56 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:06
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Annabella Pidgley  GBR COGNAC IX
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
55 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:16
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Robynne Graf  SUI DALLAS 51
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
54 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:27
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Rose Oatley  GER DADDY MOON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
53 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:35
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Layla Schmid  SUI ASHEN DEW DROP
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
52 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:43
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Valentina Bona  SUI DOUGLAS DE LUXE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
51 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:55
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Antonia Winnewisser  SUI PAV NOBILITY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
50 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:17
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Martha Jobling-Purser  IRL VALIDO'S STARLIGHT
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
49 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:26
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Sadhbh O'toole  IRL MAVERICK S
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
48 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:33
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Jette De Jong  BEL ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
47 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:46
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Liezel Everars  BEL FS CAPELLI DE NIRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
46 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:55
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Noa Joosen  BEL MISS MIRACLE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
45 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:28
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Jiska Van Nuffelen  BEL OH SO GOOD
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
44 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:36
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Francisco Braz  POR DER KLEINE CHOCO-BOY WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
43 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:43
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Nikola Feherova  CZE KIMBERLY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
42 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:52
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Tereza Matouskova  CZE COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
41 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:02
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Anna Prochazkova  CZE NICE GUY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
40 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:10
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Zuzana Hradilova  CZE ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
39 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:18
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Micky Schelstraete  NED ELIN'S NONCISDADOR
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
38 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:27
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Evi Van Rooij  NED KING STAYERHOF'S JANGO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
37 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:33
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Floor Van Der Kuijl  NED CHAMP OF DAILY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
36 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:41
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Robin Heiden  NED COLOURFULL CANNONBALL
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
35 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:48
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Tatiana Bierieznow  POL GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
34 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:56
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ewa Golubinska  POL LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
33 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:00:05
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ann Van Den Broeck  POL LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
32 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:26
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk  POL MERCI
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
31 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:34
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Olga Arzhaeva  RUS ROMICA
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
30 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:41
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ulyana Konshina  RUS MAVERICK
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
29 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:50
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Alena Kuznetsova  RUS LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
28 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:58
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Daria Glazyrina  RUS CALIMERO 609
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
27 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:02:08
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Hanna Hoffer  HUN MACCIATO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
26 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:02:16
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Rita Laura Nagy  HUN DANO'S MIRACLE KS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
25 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:02
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Felicita Simoncic  AUT CHANTRE 31
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
24 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:13
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Fanny Jöbstl  AUT DYNASTY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
23 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:21
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Corinna Gebhard  AUT ANTARES
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:29
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Katja Lembacher  AUT CHAPEAU
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
21 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:38
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Maria Bech Salvatella  ESP KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
20 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:45
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Sofia Del Olmo Bak  ESP SOPHIENHOFS MAROON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:54
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Naiara Galindez Urquijo  ESP ALTANERO CXXXIV
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
18 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:03
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Aina Suau Fullana  ESP HUGO 127
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
17 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:11
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Alexandre Cheret  FRA BUTTERFLY DEW DROP
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
16 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:17
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Enora De Vienne  FRA SWYN BARRADE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
15 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:27
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Astrid Antunes Millou  FRA BANDRO HIT LINARO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
14 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:33
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Salome Wenske  FRA TURFHORST PAINTED COLORS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:44
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Alexander Yde Helgstrand  DEN ADRIANO B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
12 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:57
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Liva Addy Guldager Nielsen  DEN D'ARTAGNAN 187
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
11 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:07:05
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Nathalie Thomassen  DEN LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:07:12
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Emilia Berglund Bergåkra  SWE JARNO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
9 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:33
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard  SWE WHITE LOVE B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
8 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:41
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Meja Karlsson  SWE WISE GUY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
7 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:48
2019-08-10 10:54:53
My Sandgren  SWE TWENTY TWO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
6 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:55
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra Bartz  ITA DERANO B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
5 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:05
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Rachele Bancora  ITA BLAKT'S THOMAS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
4 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:16
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel  GER ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
3 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:30
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Shona Benner  GER DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
2 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:39
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Antonia Busch-Kuffner  GER DAILY PLEASURE WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
1 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:10:42
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Thilde Rude Hare  DEN MORGENSTERNS DAKAR
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
 NOR 5
 POL 4
 SWE 5
 FRA 5
 GBR 5
 GER 5
 IRL 5
 ITA 5
 NED 5
 AUT 1
 DEN 5
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
50 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Rikke Johannessen  NOR LYNNCOT FANCY PANTS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
49 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Aleksandra Osuch  POL ROSA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
48 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Agata Kaminska  POL CZINGIS CHAN
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
47 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Agata Derda  POL KOSMA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
46 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Oliwia Platek  POL MAKUBA 21
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
45 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Anna Hästbacka  SWE VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
44 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Mathilda Bohlin  SWE MICLAS ARISTOCRAT
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
43 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Thea Gånehed  SWE DAWN GODESS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
42 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Beata Hermelin  SWE WISCHIN CHIN M
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
41 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:54
2019-08-10 20:52:54
Ebba Danielsson  SWE DYNAMITE SPARTACUS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
40 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Emma Meric  FRA VENISE DES ISLOTS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
39 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Hannah Barker  GBR AMMANVALLEY SANTINO
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
38 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Shaunie Greig  GBR CASINO ROYALE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
37 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Claudia Moore  GBR ELANDO VAN DE ROSHOEVE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
36 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Lila Bremner  GBR LAPISLAZULI
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
35 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Holly Truelove  GBR REXTER D'OR
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
34 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Johanna Beckmann  GER KARIM VAN ORCHID S
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
33 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Bo Chiara Gröning  GER CHESSY 18
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
32 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Luzie Jüttner  GER ORCHID'S ARISSIA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
31 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Eva Kunkel  GER MAS QUE NADA 4
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
30 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Magnus Schmidt  GER AN ANGEL
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
29 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
John Mcentee  IRL LITTLE SMITHE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
28 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Tom Wachman  IRL OCEAN DES AS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
27 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Niamh Mcevoy  IRL ARDFRY SKYE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
26 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Francis Derwin  IRL CUL BAN MISTRESS
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
25 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Max Wachman  IRL CUFFESGRANGE CAVALIDAM
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
24 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Mathilda Mercuri  ITA MARCELLO
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
23 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Agata Orlandi  ITA LACKAGH MORE GOLDEN BOY
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Giulia Porta  ITA MISKAUN HARVEY
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
21 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Zoe Lia  ITA ATTYRORY BYE BYE LOVE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
20 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Martina Ferrari  ITA DIAMANTE OSCURO
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Pam Nieuwenhuis  NED ZEPPE VAN DE IJSSELDIJK
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
18 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Mart Ijland  NED INVISIBLE E VAN HET JUXSCHOT
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
17 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Lily Engelsman  NED BLACKWOODLAND ROCK
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
16 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Fleur Holleman  NED BORA BORA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
15 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Cheyenne Meijers  NED SPECIAL LADY
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
14 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Madeleine Lien  NOR JAVAS LADY BUG
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Martine Mariero Moe  NOR SUNNY'S HEART
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
12 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Victoria Celine Dalen  NOR KADANS VAN ORCHID'S
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
11 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:53
2019-08-10 20:52:53
Nora Fredriksen  NOR PARC COOKIE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Elisabeth Knaus  AUT AMD MY MIDNIGHT LADY
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
9 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Josefine Sandgaard Mørup  DEN RAINBOWS MOCHA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
8 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Linnea Ilsoee Madsen  DEN ZEE TECH
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
7 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Nikoline Dresler  DEN OLYMPIA
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
6 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Isabel Vang Hvitved  DEN STRATTONSTOWN NEARLY GONE
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
5 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Freya Strandby Moeller  DEN ATTYRORY REBEL
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
4 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Ilona Mezzadri  FRA CALLAS REZIDAL Z
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
3 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Romane Orhant  FRA QUABAR DES MONCEAUX
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
2 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Pauline Scalabre  FRA SLIGO DE MORMAL
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
1 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:52:52
2019-08-10 20:52:52
Jeanne Hirel  FRA ARMENE DU COSTILG
  • 1x /JUMPING/Jumping Pony Measurment
 FRA 6
 GER 6
 GBR 6
 BEL 1
 SWE 2
 POL 1
 HUN 1
 IRL 6
 DEN 3
 NED 5
 NOR 1
 ITA 5
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
43 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Chloe Gualtieri  FRA VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
42 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Louise Petitjean  FRA VERSAILLES DES MORINS
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
41 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Jonas De Vericourt  FRA VIDOCK DE BERDER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
40 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Lilou Ducastaing  FRA WINNETOU
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
39 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Manon Marin  FRA URGENCE DE BEL'AIR
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
38 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Maya Marie Fernandez  GER KICK 3
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
37 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Jette Lakeberg  GER NADESHI
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
36 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Sophia Rössel  GER CAMILLO WE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
35 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen  GER PASCAL S.W.
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
34 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Nicoletta Massmann  GER MAJESTRO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
33 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Josepha Fischer  GER BELL-A-BON
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
32 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Amelia Ludiman  GBR TYNAN MIST
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
31 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Brik Van Gorp  BEL TULLYBOY FLIGHT
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
30 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Nicole Palm  SWE DJ SAN DIEGO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
29 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Wilma Nyhlén  SWE LACKEN KING
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
28 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Julia Witkowska  POL CHESTER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
27 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:38
2019-08-10 20:53:38
Anna Noriko Alasztics Nakagami  HUN DOMINO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
26 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Alex Connors  IRL MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
25 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Tiggy Hancock  IRL COPPENAGH SPRING SPARROW
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
24 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Brian Kuehnle  IRL TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
23 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Susan Shanahan  IRL FERNHILL MIX AND MATCH
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Olivia Swan  IRL ROCKON PEDRO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
21 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Grace Tyrrell  IRL FIONA'S FIONN
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
20 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Freya Engmann  DEN AC-STAR QUICKIE AF ENGVANG
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Siw Kaas  DEN HESTEKLEWA BE MY BEST SMOKEY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
18 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Iben Thejls  DEN SIVERHOLM'S LINOX
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
17 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Lisa Joosse  NED RATHCLINE DREAM
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
16 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Daniel Haver  NED ZEB
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
15 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Sterre Van Houte  NED FERNHILL FIRST LADY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
14 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Senna Van Houte  NED NAUGHTY BOY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Michelle Swinkels  NED SNOW
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
12 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Lisa Gualtieri  FRA O MA DOUE KERSIDAL
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
11 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Julianne Roervik Gamlem  NOR BOY LEANNA
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Daisy Bathe  GBR SF DETROIT
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
9 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Finn Healy  GBR MIDNIGHT DANCER
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
8 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Freya Partridge  GBR MASTER MACKY
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
7 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Ibble Watson  GBR BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
6 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Xanthe De Wesselow  GBR BARAMONA LASS
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
5 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Valentina Carabelli Alomar  ITA TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
4 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Ginevra Grizzetti  ITA AMATA DI CASAL ROMITO
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
3 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Filippo Cinelli  ITA RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
2 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Martina Guerra  ITA OLYMPIC LAD
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
1 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 20:53:37
2019-08-10 20:53:37
Camilla Luciani  ITA CAMELOT DAMGAARD
  • 1x /EVENTING/Dressage test part 1 - partial results
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alasztics Nakagami Anna Noriko HUN
2004 (J.)
10173707
2. Antunes Millou Astrid FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10180435
3. Arzhaeva Olga RUS
2004 (J.)
10136777
4. Bancora Rachele ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10168581
5. Barker Hannah GBR
2004 (J.)
10152683
6. Bartz Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra ITA
2005 (J.)
10156867
7. Bathe Daisy GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10151380
8. Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou GER
2005 (J.)
10147930
9. Bech Salvatella Maria ESP
2003 (MJ.)
10137937
10. Beckmann Johanna GER
2003 (MJ.)
10115637
11. Benner Shona GER
2004 (J.)
10163278
12. Berczi Borbála HUN
2003 (MJ.)
10151384
13. Berglund Bergakra Emilia SWE
2004 (J.)
10172509
14. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
15. Bohlin Mathilda SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10136770
16. Bona Valentina SUI
2005 (J.)
10170158
17. Bourne Bonneville GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10154884
18. Braz Francisco POR
2006 (J.)
10168536
19. Bremner Lila GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10160790
20. Busch-Kuffner Antonia GER
2005 (J.)
10174873
21. Carabelli Alomar Valentina ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10166051
22. Cheret Alexandre FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10138124
23. Cinelli Filippo ITA
2004 (J.)
10169606
24. Connors Alex IRL
2006 (J.)
10197497
25. Dalen Victoria Celine NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10137956
26. Danielsson Ebba SWE
2006 (J.)
10143974
27. De Jong Jette BEL
2004 (J.)
10156766
28. De Vericourt Jonas FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10172395
29. De Vienne Enora FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10117574
30. De Wesselow Xanthe GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10151034
31. Del Olmo Bak Sofia ESP
2005 (J.)
10168093
32. Derda Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10173945
33. Derwin Francis IRL
2004 (J.)
10138822
34. Dresler Nikoline DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10140596
35. Ducastaing Lilou FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10155527
36. Engelsman Lily NED
2004 (J.)
10134154
37. Engmann Freya DEN
2005 (J.)
10195769
38. Everars Liezel BEL
2007 (JM.)
10188448
39. Feherova Nikola CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10153644
40. Fernandez Maya Marie GER
2005 (J.)
10167344
41. Ferrari Martina ITA
2004 (J.)
10112254
42. Fischer Josepha GER
2003 (MJ.)
10180788
43. Fredriksen Nora NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10137941
44. Galindez Urquijo Naiara ESP
2004 (J.)
10152763
45. Gamlem Julianne Roervik NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10177690
46. Ganehed Thea SWE
2005 (J.)
10186070
47. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (J.)
10149776
48. Glazyrina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10153409
49. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
50. Graf Robynne SUI
2005 (J.)
10180346
51. Greig Shaunie GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10171747
52. Grizzetti Ginevra ITA
2004 (J.)
10165645
53. Gröning Bo Chiara GER
2003 (MJ.)
10148185
54. Gualtieri Chloe FRA
2005 (J.)
10194690
55. Gualtieri Lisa FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10124709
56. Guerra Martina ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10166986
57. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie SWE
2004 (J.)
10151953
58. Hancock Tiggy IRL
2006 (J.)
10197416
59. Hare Thilde Rude DEN
2004 (J.)
10171227
60. Hästbacka Anna SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10140254
61. Haver Daniel NED
2004 (J.)
10170666
62. Healy Finn GBR
2004 (J.)
10193320
63. Heiden Robin NED
2003 (MJ.)
10168780
64. Helgstrand Alexander Yde DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10140170
65. Hermelin Beata SWE
2004 (J.)
10138345
66. Hirel Jeanne FRA
2005 (J.)
10167208
67. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (J.)
10150404
68. Holleman Fleur NED
2003 (MJ.)
10134157
69. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (J.)
10174890
70. Hvitved Isabel Vang DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10144764
71. Ijland Mart NED
2004 (J.)
10146109
72. Jobling-Purser Martha IRL
2004 (J.)
10189994
73. Jöbstl Fanny AUT
2005 (J.)
10189430
74. JÖBSTL Florentina AUT
10173566
75. Johannessen Rikke NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10134655
76. Joosen Noa BEL
2004 (J.)
10176917
77. Joosse Lisa NED
2003 (MJ.)
10153124
78. Jüttner Luzie GER
2003 (MJ.)
10154395
79. Kaas Siw DEN
2005 (J.)
10177974
80. Kaminska Agata POL
2004 (J.)
10146360
81. Karlsson Meja SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10161965
82. Kerslake Holly GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10120603
83. Knaus Elisabeth AUT
2003 (MJ.)
10152107
84. Konshina Ulyana RUS
2005 (J.)
10187890
85. Kuehnle Brian IRL
2004 (J.)
10157050
86. Kunkel Eva GER
2006 (J.)
10164146
87. Kuznetsova Alena RUS
2004 (J.)
10141044
88. Lakeberg Jette GER
2003 (MJ.)
10180551
89. Lembacher Katja AUT
2005 (J.)
10168852
90. Lia Zoe ITA
2005 (J.)
10170764
91. Lickley Isobel GBR
2004 (J.)
10138737
92. Lien Madeleine NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10134381
93. Luciani Camilla ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10140693
94. Ludiman Amelia GBR
2005 (J.)
10197400
95. Madsen Linnea Ilsoee DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10161820
96. Marin Manon FRA
2004 (J.)
10172389
97. Massmann Nicoletta GER
2003 (MJ.)
10156583
98. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (J.)
10174653
99. Mcentee John IRL
2003 (MJ.)
10169612
100. Mcevoy Niamh IRL
2004 (J.)
10151023
101. Meijers Cheyenne NED
2004 (J.)
10160980
102. Mercuri Mathilda ITA
2004 (J.)
10136420
103. Meric Emma FRA
2004 (J.)
10144638
104. Mezzadri Ilona FRA
2004 (J.)
10140388
105. Moe Martine Mariero NOR
2003 (MJ.)
10137909
106. Moeller Freya Strandby DEN
2004 (J.)
10161811
107. Moore Claudia GBR
2004 (J.)
10159413
108. Morup Josefine Sandgaard DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10117472
109. Nagy Rita Laura HUN
2004 (J.)
10150796
110. Nielsen Liva Addy Guldager DEN
2004 (J.)
10167925
111. Nieuwenhuis Pam NED
2003 (MJ.)
10119794
112. Nyhlén Wilma SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10165298
113. O'toole Sadhbh IRL
2003 (MJ.)
10164843
114. Oatley Rose GER
2007 (JM.)
10158950
115. Orhant Romane FRA
2004 (J.)
10158424
116. Orlandi Agata ITA
2006 (J.)
10173666
117. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
118. Palm Nicole SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10177699
119. Partridge Freya GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10170261
120. Petitjean Louise FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10153514
121. Pidgley Annabella GBR
2004 (J.)
10148383
122. Platek Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10140801
123. Porta Giulia ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10148080
124. Prochazkova Anna CZE
2005 (J.)
10168130
125. Rössel Sophia GER
2003 (MJ.)
10153220
126. Sandgren My SWE
2004 (J.)
10147361
127. Scalabre Pauline FRA
2004 (J.)
10150102
128. Schelstraete Micky NED
2004 (J.)
10138309
129. Schmid Layla SUI
2005 (J.)
10188440
130. Schmidt Magnus GER
2004 (J.)
10153614
131. Schulze Zurmussen Charlotte GER
2004 (J.)
10180069
132. Shanahan Susan IRL
2004 (J.)
10192562
133. Simoncic Felicita AUT
2004 (J.)
10168849
134. Suau Fullana Aina ESP
2003 (MJ.)
10139390
135. Swan Olivia IRL
2003 (MJ.)
10170533
136. Swinkels Michelle NED
2003 (MJ.)
10159161
137. Thejls Iben DEN
2004 (J.)
10178749
138. Thomassen Nathalie DEN
2004 (J.)
10192102
139. Truelove Holly GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10116583
140. Tyrrell Grace IRL
2003 (MJ.)
10170700
141. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (J.)
10191732
142. Van Der Kuijl Floor NED
2003 (MJ.)
10148419
143. Van Gorp Brik BEL
2004 (J.)
10156742
144. Van Houte Senna NED
2006 (J.)
10169655
145. Van Houte Sterre NED
2004 (J.)
10153238
146. Van Nuffelen Jiska BEL
2003 (MJ.)
10191052
147. Van Rooij Evi NED
2004 (J.)
10154515
148. Wachman Max IRL
2003 (MJ.)
10145685
149. Wachman Tom IRL
2005 (J.)
10153537
150. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10181782
151. Watson Ibble GBR
2003 (MJ.)
10158065
152. Wenske Salome FRA
2003 (MJ.)
10184583
153. Winnewisser Antonia SUI
2006 (J.)
10185981
154. Witkowska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10193390
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

218

AC-STAR QUICKIE AF ENGVANG DEN 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: AC Schou-Lund
B: AC Schou-Lund
106LZ49
2.

112

ADRIANO B RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DE ANGELO B
M: FIRST LADY B/FLYING DREAM
O: HELGSTRAND DRESSAGE A/S
B:
104IH52
3.

106

ALTANERO CXXXIV ESP 2006 Male Bay F: GNIDIUM
M: MADEJA-AZORES/
O: ANA ESTHER URQUIJO
B:
104FY82
4.

208

AMATA DI CASAL ROMITO MIPAAF ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: //
M: ///
O: AZIENDA AGRICOLA MARGHETITA CARAFA IACOBINI
B:
105ZV06
5.

1

AMD MY MIDNIGHT LADY GER 2008 Mare Bay F: DA CAPO
M: MY MELODIE/MARSVOGEL XX
O: Wolfgang BAUER
B: AMD Reitponys Deparade
105CP80
6.

12

AMMANVALLEY SANTINO GBR 2004 Gelding Other F: CRUGLWYD SANT
M: CHINO/
O: Lynn Barker, Ian Gill & Nick Ward
B:
103BD45
7.

21

AN ANGEL DEN 2008 Mare Grey F: CARTANI
M: ANGELIQUE/IBIKUS
O: Schmidt, Henriette & Magnus
B:
104HK61
8.

102

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Gestüt Erlenbruch KG
103HQ78
9.

24

ARDFRY SKYE IRL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASHELBAY PRINCE
M: ROSS CASTLE ARDFRY FUSHCIA/
O: Claire CRAWFORD
B:
106LD11
10.

10

ARMENE DU COSTILG FRA 2010 Mare Other F: ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT
M: KRAAYENDAALS BLOSSOM/SWEET WILLIAM
O: SCEA HIREL
B: Gerard NICOD 92600 ASNIERES SUR SEINE (FRA)
105YP34
11.

140

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MAD MAX
M: DIMA/
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
12.

127

ASHEN DEW DROP SBS BEL 2006 Mare Other F: DORNIK B
M: PINA COLADA/PAVAROTTI
O: Daniel VON ARX
B: Olivier Debilde
103ZK16
13.

30

ATTYRORY BYE BYE LOVE IRL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ingrid Ravik
B:
105BS70
14.

6

ATTYRORY REBEL IRL 2006 Male Bay F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
O: Pernille Strandby M?LLER
B: Not Recorded
103YE10
15.

110

BANDRO HIT LINARO FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: BELLA DONA SL/COURAGE
O: Astrid ANTUNES MILLOU
B: S.a.r.l. SYNDICAT LINARO 14100 LISIEUX (FRA)
106FA64
16.

206

BARAMONA LASS IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Laura De Wesselow
B:
105OY09
17.

237

BELL-A-BON SATHU GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: BON JOVI
M: JEAN DE ARC/SCHWALMPRINZ
O: Josepha FISCHER
B: Fischer-Popp-GbR
106FE45
18.

34

BLACKWOODLAND ROCK IRL 2003 Stallion Grey F: I LOVE YOU MELODY
M: GREY ROCK TRISH/DERRIGRAGH ROBIN
O: G.A.L. Huis in 't Veld
B: Anthony & Janice Linden
103NH93
19.

120

BLAKT'S THOMAS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: RIETHEIM'S WALTER
M: TOMA/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
O: Bancora Rachele
B: FAM. VULLINGS
103MI57
20.

160

BOOGIE DE L'AUBE PONY BEL chestnut F: Don't Worry
M: Krizette/Varello
O: Felicita SIMONCIC
B:
104QI91
21.

205

BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: THORNEYSIDE THE TERMINATOR
M: TIREVE JEWEL/TIREVE TYWYSOG DU
O: Erica K Watson
B:
105UP72
22.

35

BORA BORA NED 2006 Mare Bay F: KANTJES RONALDO
M: WHATEVER/LAURISTON
O: M.F.J. Holleman & J.G. Holleman - van den End
B: Stoeterij J.N.B.
104UH95
23.

201

BOY LEANNA IRL 2010 Gelding Other F: AUGHNANURE LEO
M: LEANNA'S LASS/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
O: Linda Roervik LIE
B:
106DN40
24.

108

BUTTERFLY DEW DROP SBS BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: FLORENCIO
M: SILLY FUCHSIA/POLARIS HAROLD
O: M. Alexandre CHERET-SEGURET
B: M. OLIVIER DEBILDE 99 (FRA)
105MI43
25.

152

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
O: Natalia GLAZYRINA
B: Struchholz-Kemmer, Josef
104AR84
26.

7

CALLAS REZIDAL Z ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE Z (HOLST)
M: GALATHE DE LUNE (BAWUE)/CALETTO
O: HORSE TRADING SARL
B: M. JEAN-MICHEL DECHAMPS 99 (FRA)
103YB07
27.

211

CAMELOT DAMGAARD DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Bay F: BEAUJOLAIS
M: CASTANIE DAMGAARD/SARNAU VENTURE
O: SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
B:
103QV43
28.

234

CAMILLO WE OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CRACKER JACK
M: MILLA/BRILLANT
O: Sophia RÖSSEL
B: Meyer, Aloys
104PR75
29.

13

CASINO ROYALE GBR 2003 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne GREIG
B:
106AV27
30.

143

CHAMP OF DAILY NRPS NED 2007 Mare Bay F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: VILTZICHT'S SORPRESSA/SCAPINO BB OX
O: K. van der Kuijl
B: Laemers
105MY17
31.

100

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
O: Felicita SIMONCIC
B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
105AH20
32.

199

CHAPEAU GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPPUCCINO
M: LOLITA/WINDSOR N
O: Katja Lembacher
B: Angelika Jahr
105ZN78
33.

18

CHESSY 18 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: VIKTORIA'S COLANO
M: FILIA/APSLAU XX
O: Gröning, Bo Chiara
B: Schmees, Heinrich
103VC82
34.

242

CHESTER WESTF GER 2000 Male Bay F: COCKY MAN
M: DORINA/DURELLO
O: Eliza WITKOWSKA
B: Joanna Swierczynska
106LX77
35.

103

CINDERELLA M WE Deutsches Reitpony GER F Bay F: Constantin
M: Belle Fleur Donnerhall
O: Stephan JÖBSTL
B: Meyer Guenter
GER46183
36.

138

COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NANDO
M: LUCINDA/OX EL KHAFIF
O: Marketa MATOUSKOVA
B: Vrolijken
104QH62
37.

159

COGNAC IX GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: MOSELLA/WALDEMAR
O: Sarah Pidgley
B: Hartel Rainer
103ZR84
38.

144

COLOURFULL CANNONBALL WESTF NED 2011 Male Other F: CAN DANCE
M: NADONA/
O: Robin HEIDEN, Tamara VAN DER VELDEN
B: Mareike Teeken
105ZJ95
39.

155

COMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: COMPOSER VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
M: ISABEL VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE/ISARCO
O: Anita RAJNAINÉ CSÖRGO
B: V. O. F. Beekerheide
105UG06
40.

213

COPPENAGH SPRING SPARROW ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jane HANCOCK
B: Not recorded
106NK04
41.

26

CUFFESGRANGE CAVALIDAM ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: LUIDAM
M: CUFFESGRANGE MILLENNIUM/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Coolmore Showjumping
B: Ronan Sheehan
105KF53
42.

25

CUL BAN MISTRESS IRL 2008 Mare Grey F: SILVER SHADOW
M: CLONEENAGH LASS/DUNLOUGHAN LAD
O: Jim DERWIN
B: BARRY CONNAIRE
104SW46
43.

43

CZINGIS CHAN PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: HUFIEC
M: CZULA/KURANT
O: Sylwia Kaminska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
105GH68
44.

113

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
O: Dorthe GULDAGER
B:
105CO47
45.

126

DADDY MOON RHEIN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FS DADDY COOL
M: CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Zuchtstätte Bäumken
105AQ39
46.

123

DAILY PLEASURE WE GER 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: HB DAYLIGHT
M: GINA D/DRESSMAN 16
O: Ann-Cathrin RIEG
B: Kramer, Reinhard
106CG79
47.

125

DALLAS 51 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN 16
M: DAPHNE 85/
O: Markus GRAF, Simone GRAF
B: Karl-Heinz u. Gisela Siebert
105XI81
48.

154

DANO'S MIRACLE KS NED 2005 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LISA'S MIRACLE/VERONA'S BO-GI
O: A.Kleijwegt
B: A.L. van Tent
104CD50
49.

48

DAWN GODESS ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Fredrik G?NEHED
B:
104MN59
50.

146

DELICIOUS PP PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B: Procima Sp.z o. o.
104ZI48
51.

136

DER KLEINE CHOCO-BOY WE WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: D. MOURA LDA.
B: INGE HUNRICHS
105YR29
52.

122

DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
O: Shona BENNER, Paul Anton SCHULZ-ISENBECK, Tobias SCHULZ-ISENBECK
B: Hinrichs, Inge
104ZR98
53.

119

DERANO B RHEIN GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: DORNIK B
M: GUINEVERE B/GOLDEN DANCER 4
O: Gestüt Bönniger
B: Gestüt Bönniger
106CV04
54.

31

DIAMANTE OSCURO MIPAAF ITA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORSARO DEI FOLLETTI
M: JAIS/OR VERT
O: TRISCARI BINONI AURELIO
B:
105ON49
55.

240

DJ SAN DIEGO SWE 2011 Gelding Grey F: PONTIAC PAN RW 124
M: BEVEDONIC'S DAPHNE/NO SKI XX
O: Jessica PALM
B: Anki Kvarnstrand
106BB02
56.

243

DOMINO HUN 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Lilla VÁMOSI
B: Unknown
106AZ61
57.

128

DOUGLAS DE LUXE RHEIN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dagmar BONA
B: Geradts Heinz
105WG85
58.

50

DYNAMITE SPARTACUS ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Grey F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
O: Eva DANIELSSON
B: Not Recorded
104LV10
59.

101

DYNASTY RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Other F: DEINHARD B
M: ARTS-DEITINA/ARTS-DANCER-BOY
O: Mag. Tamara Ahorner
B: HERMANN ARTS
102US44
60.

14

ELANDO VAN DE ROSHOEVE BWP 2004 Male Bay F: REBUS G
M: AMORE VAN DE ROSHOVEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Katrina MOORE
B: ROSHOEVE N.V.
103RP72
61.

141

ELIN'S NONCISDADOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Grey F: NOSTRADAMUS
M: JIJA/LP NIXEN
O: R. VAN DER LOF- ROUWHOF
B: HANS-LUDWIG KNUEPPEL
102YK97
62.

223

FERNHILL FIRST LADY IRL 2006 Mare Other F: SEOIGEACH
M: ARAN SUZY/
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B: Paul Timlin
105FV32
63.

215

FERNHILL MIX AND MATCH ISH IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Linda SHANAHAN
B: Unknown
105PD98
64.

156

FIN C WE GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: FAMOS
M: ETJE DINE/EIGER III
O: Miss B Bourne
B: Claasen, Rudolf
104BX20
65.

217

FIONA'S FIONN IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: MONAGHANSTOWN FIONN
M: GORTNAPHISEY FIONA/CARRANTUBBER LAD
O: Maria Tyrrell
B: Cait Ui Loinsigh
105EB25
66.

133

FS CAPELLI DE NIRO RHEIN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: FS DONNA GRACIA/FS DONT WORRY
O: Josy EVERARS
B: Josef Wilbers
106IQ21
67.

145

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
106CS01
68.

219

HESTEKLEWA BE MY BEST SMOKEY DEN 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Kennet HEMMINGSEN, Anne Marie KAAS
B: FAMILIEN KAAS & HEMMINGSEN
106EA73
69.

107

HUGO 127 GER 2010 Male Grey F: HEMINGWAY B
M: DYNASTY/
O: CATALINA FULLERO MOSSANET
B:
105EJ71
70.

132

ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: ICOON
M: COCO VALROSA/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: H.J. Groeneveld
B: Beekerheide
104TG77
71.

33

INVISIBLE E VAN HET JUXSCHOT BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: ETERNITY VAN DE N RANCH
M: FRANCISCA F VAN HET JUXSCHOT/KANTJES FAHRAN
O: SANTINI Gerri
B: Vermeiren Jan
103JY91
72.

115

JARNO NED 2001 Stallion Other F: COELENHAGENS PURIOSO
M: AMARENS/COELENHAGENS LETS BE THE BEST
O: Karin Levin Angerg?rd
B: R. Bonhof
103CM76
73.

37

JAVAS LADY BUG ISH IRL 2008 Mare Other F: WIVOLLET VANBEEK
M: JAVAS ALUN/CAVALIER TWO FOR JOY
O: Lien Family
B: Judy Murphy
104LU98
74.

39

KADANS VAN ORCHID'S NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S GOLDEN GIRL/MILTON
O: Ole MORTENSEN
B: C. vd Laar
104EN87
75.

17

KARIM VAN ORCHID S NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID S CELESTYI/KANTJE S RONALDO
O: Beckmann, Johanna & Annette
B: C. Van De Laar
104QA24
76.

232

KICK 3 SACHS GER 2001 Gelding Black F: KAISERSTOLZ
M: LHASA/OREON
O: Maya Marie FERNANDEZ
B: Joachim Kampe
104MC32
77.

137

KIMBERLY NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Feher Roman
B:
105QW73
78.

142

KING STAYERHOF'S JANGO NRPS NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: KOSMO VAN ORCHID'S
M: DELILAH/JACOBSPEEL'S ROCKY
O: A.M.H. van Rooij
B: Martens
105MV19
79.

104

KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE NED 2003 Male Bay F: LEUNS VELD'S LORD
M: AESTER LOWINDA/BJIRMEN'S WYTSE
O: J. DE JONGE
B: S. V.D. BURG
102UD54
80.

44

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: H.a. TOLBOOM
B: H A Tolboom
106LH20
81.

28

LACKAGH MORE GOLDEN BOY IRL 2006 Gelding Other F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Rombouts Marcel
B:
105DC99
82.

241

LACKEN KING IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: BROCK LODGE BUSTER
M: CORA STREET/MONAGHANSTOWN FRED
O: Wilma NYHLÉN
B: Mr Ned Farrell
104XT89
83.

147

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna VAN DEN BROECK
B: Annette Villebaek
106KR51
84.

15

LAPISLAZULI LUX 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Tessa BREMNER
B:
105VR55
85.

151

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
O: BRUNTS, Natalya
B: Wynia, Schrotenboer
104GY09
86.

146

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B:
104EO46
87.

22

LITTLE SMITHE ISH IRL 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sandra DUFFY
B: Unknown
105KP43
88.

114

LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK DEN 2009 Male Chestnut F: MELLI'S DORNIK
M: MONIKA/CUPKESHOF WINOBERT
O: Tanja V. THOMASSEN
B:
106KR36
89.

41

LYNNCOT FANCY PANTS ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Other F: ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG
M: WESTSIDE LUCY/WESTSIDE MIRAH
O: Prinsesse MÄRTHA LOUISE
B: BARBARA ALGAR
104IC49
90.

153

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
O: Hoffer Gyula Zsolt
B: Dorte Erasmi, GER
104JB89
91.

236

MAJESTRO SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MR.TAREK
M: LINA/SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON
O: FORS e.V. Förderkreis Olympische Reiterspiele
B: Hörnlein, Heike
106AP29
92.

45

MAKUBA 21 GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: SCHOENE MAID/LOSANDER
O: Rafal Platek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
105GR98
93.

27

MARCELLO NRPS NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: LEONTIEN/ZODIAK
O: Luciano MERCURI
B: Elteren
105KV92
94.

20

MAS QUE NADA 4 BRAND GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: MONET 28
M: STALOU/STARON
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105DD71
95.

204

MASTER MACKY GBR 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Freya PARTRIDGE
B:
104KK91
96.

150

MAVERICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yuliya KUSMACHEVA
B:
106IM36
97.

131

MAVERICK S GER 2007 Male Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: MOONLIGHT/MICHELANGELO
O: Judy Cazabon
B: Daniel Sabel
104RE71
98.

148

MERCI POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna WALCZYNSKA
B: Dominik Gronet
106FQ46
99.

47

MICLAS ARISTOCRAT SWE 2006 Stallion Grey F: MICLAS ACTIV
M: LADY JANE/KANTJE'S RONALDO HE
O: Mathilda BOHLIN
B: ?sa Heldemar
104IP56
100.

203

MIDNIGHT DANCER IRL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ellie Healy
B:
105PD97
101.

212

MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI
M: ANNA'S GIRL/
O: Kieran Connors & Michelle Nelson
B: Gerard D Leahy
103RG95
102.

29

MISKAUN HARVEY IRL 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Cora Sidney Hirn
B: Unknown
105JO41
103.

134

MISS MIRACLE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: PR. .H. MARCO
M: STUTBUCH 2 DO IT/SITA
O: Liesbeth NEEFS
B:
106FC14
104.

158

MISTER SNOWMAN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: SIERA/LLANARTH MOST TRITON
O: Nicola Jane LICKLEY, Rob LICKLEY
B: Heinz U Laura Schneemann
103XW06
105.

124

MORGENSTERNS DAKAR RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Other F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: /
O: Line Rud HARE
B: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG
106AO64
106.

233

NADESHI ZFDP GER 2008 Mare Other F: NATANGO
M: VICKY/VULKAN
O: Anja LAKEBERG, Laura LAKEBERG
B: Noree Jaeger
106FB97
107.

224

NAUGHTY BOY NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VERDI DE
M: BOVENHEIGRAAF'S MIRON/NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B:
105ZW44
108.

139

NICE GUY HANN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: NOSY BE/DORNICK B
O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & dhr.J. de Jonge
B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx
103YJ74
109.

226

O MA DOUE KERSIDAL SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: WILLOWAY ALL GOLD (GB) NF
M: ROZ AR MOOR AC/KIT
O: Monsieur EDDY GUALTIERI
B: Francoise LOISEAU GALES 29120 PLOMEUR (FRA)
103GH95
110.

23

OCEAN DES AS FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE, SFA
M: CAROLA III, PFS/
O: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter AB
B:
102NJ76
111.

135

OH SO GOOD BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T WORRY
M: TOP NANTARA/TOP NONSTOP
O: Hilde HELSEN
B: HILDE en ANNIE HELSEN beelaerts
106JU88
112.

4

OLYMPIA DEN 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ELSEBETH DRESLER
B:
105EU57
113.

210

OLYMPIC LAD IRL 2004 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: beccani federico
B:
103FH22
114.

19

ORCHID'S ARISSIA NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S ROSY DAWN/KANTJE' CARLANDO
O: Jörg JÜTTNER, Ute JÜTTNER
B: van de Laar, C.
106BP25
115.

40

PARC COOKIE IRL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Frank FREDRIKSEN, Kjaersti KRISTIANSEN
B:
104SE74
116.

235

PASCAL S.W. WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PRINCIPAL BOY
M: BIENCHEN/BOLERO
O: Schulze Wartenhorst, Josef
B: Schulze Wartenhorst, Hugo
105HB54
117.

129

PAV NOBILITY GER 2011 Stallion Other F: NEMAX
M: DESERT ROSE/
O: Marianne KUGLER
B:
106HL21
118.

8

QUABAR DES MONCEAUX FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: NABOR (DE) DRPON
M: GINA DES MONCEAUX SF/ROSIRE*HN
O: Monsieur André MAGDELAINE
B: Andre MAGDELAINE 50340 TREAUVILLE (FRA)
103LU97
119.

2

RAINBOWS MOCHA GBR 2006 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Mr Hans Christian Jacobsen
B:
104IP70
120.

221

RATHCLINE DREAM IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GWENNIC DE GOARIVA
M: ANDY'S DREAM/ANDY'S PRIDE
O: H. BREUNIS
B: Mr Thomas P Kearns
106AC74
121.

16

REXTER D'OR FRA 2005 Stallion Grey F: DEXTER LEAM PONDI
M: NEIGE D'OR SF/ELF D'OR
O: Barrie TRUELOVE
B:
103PN02
122.

216

ROCKON PEDRO ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: NEWTOWN PEDRO
M: GASOLINE ALLEY/
O: Carol SWAN
B: Brendan Andrews
106BQ68
123.

209

RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S 2007 Stallion Bay F: //
M: ///
O: CINELLI FRANCESCO
B:
106JN72
124.

149

ROMICA GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: ROMINA/TETWORTH CRIMSON LAKE
O: ARZHAEVA, Natalya
B:
105BW94
125.

42

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
126.

202

SF DETROIT HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DENVER
M: BELLEVUE/CAP CENNEDY N
O: Georgina Herrling
B: Feld Dorothea/Stückenredder
104ZB52
127.

220

SIVERHOLM'S LINOX DEN 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Mette TJEJLS
B:
106EF67
128.

9

SLIGO DE MORMAL FRA 2006 Gelding Grey F: DON JUAN V*HN CO
M: JOLIROSE DE MORMAL CO/BANAGHER MAGEE
O: Brigitte SCALABRE
B: Brigitte SCALABRE 59530 ENGLEFONTAINE (FRA)
103WO96
129.

225

SNOW ISH IRL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: L.w,a SWINKELS, N. SWINKELS-MOEST
B:
105UG11
130.

105

SOPHIENHOFS MAROON GER 2005 Male Bay F: SOPHIENHOF'S MAROK
M: MARUSHA/
O: VIRGINIA DEL OLMO
B:
105TU09
131.

36

SPECIAL LADY NED 2002 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: B.e.e. MEIJERS, Cheyenne MEIJERS
B:
105VT14
132.

5

STRATTONSTOWN NEARLY GONE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BIRDHILL CLOVER
M: GAYBOS GIRL/
O: J?rgen T?RNAES
B: Michael Moriarty
102ZK49
133.

38

SUNNY'S HEART NOR 2011 Gelding Bay F: HEART-ACHE BS
M: ACZINT/
O: Tonje Mariero MOE, Solveig Fotland NEWERMANN
B:
105NQ94
134.

109

SWYN BARRADE FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: CEULAN NATHAN
M: USK BARRADE/HWYLOG SENSATION
O: Mme Rose-May HARANG
B: Cecile ROUFFAUD 49460 FENEU (FRA)
105DP17
135.

207

TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK
M: AHANE BETTY/
O: Valentina CARABELLI ALOMAR
B:
103WK69
136.

214

TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans KUEHNLE
B: Not recorded
106EF04
137.

239

TULLYBOY FLIGHT IRL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALLOWFEENISH GREY
M: LISMAC BRYAN LADY/ARAN FLIGHT
O: van gorp
B: Matthew O'Dowd
105UD31
138.

111

TURFHORST PAINTED COLORS NED 2012 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER SAMME
M: COELENHAGE'S PRESCILLA/COELENHAGE'S LET'S BE THE
O: Luc WENSKE
B:
106GZ13
139.

118

TWENTY TWO POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: DURELLO TOP DRP
M: TWENTY/MISTER MAN DRP
O: Louise SANDGREN
B: Dominik Gronet
103MR80
140.

238

TYNAN MIST GBR 2008 Gelding Other F: CRUSHEEN COMET
M: BALLYMORE SNOW DROP/
O: Amelia LUDIMAN
B: Ms Sheelagh Jenkinson
105QF37
141.

231

URGENCE DE BEL'AIR FRA 2008 Mare Other F: ARON N*SL
M: KETOILE DE NIAFLE/VODKA DU THEIL
O: Celine GROCQ
B: Celine GROCQ 26220 DIEULEFIT (FRA)
106BC55
142.

157

VALHALLAS ZORRO GBR 2009 Stallion Black F: VALHALLAS (DK) LORD MATRAFAL
M: VALHALLAS (DK) HAZEL/FJORDGLIMTS SIR JOHNSON
O: Holly Kerslake & Carl Trock
B:
104PU94
143.

130

VALIDO'S STARLIGHT GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: VALIDO
M: CANDY GIRL/CAPRI MOON
O: Yorkie JOBLING PURSER
B:
103WB79
144.

46

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: NIEKE/HOLLAND
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
145.

11

VENISE DES ISLOTS FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: BALTHAZAR
M: ADORA BRUERE/ALFA VAN DE FLUITHOEK
O: Emma MERIC, S.A.R.L. ARTEM
B: Jean-luc LEBOUCHER 50220 DUCEY (FRA)
105UN09
146.

228

VERSAILLES DES MORINS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: RASMUS
M: AMAZONE IV/NUDENO DU HARDRAIS
O: M. Thierry PETITJEAN et Mme Laurence PETITJEAN
B: Veronique GUILLET 17810 PESSINES (FRA)
105QY97
147.

229

VIDOCK DE BERDER FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIRAM DU ROC
M: JESSIE DU SAM/DASO
O: Clement HERVIEU, Judith HERVIEU
B: Agathe LE DIBERDER 76940 ARELAUNE EN SEINE (FRA)
106BD27
148.

227

VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER TEAKE*SL
M: RATINA DE LA FOLIE/ISGARD
O: Eddy GAULTIERI
B: Amelie THIBOT 93310 LE PRE ST GERVAIS (FRA)
105JL65
149.

116

WHITE LOVE B RHEIN GER 2008 Mare Other F: WHITE GOLD B
M: DESTINY B/DORNIK B
O: Mary Sophie HAID BONDERGAARD, Norrehe Dressage Stable AB
B: Gestüt Bönniger
104TP70
150.

230

WINNETOU NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANNAHAVE NRPS
M: RAINY VAN DE KIBOETS(CONN/MARVEL VAN GRAAF JANSHOFO
O: Monsieur QUENTIN FAUCHEUR
B: M. J.S. BROERS 99 (FRA)
104WU18
151.

49

WISCHIN CHIN M KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Other F: CHIN CHIN
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: Magdalena HERMELIN, Stall Lagerfelt AB
B:
103AF11
152.

117

WISE GUY KWPN 2008 Male Bay F: BODO
M: VELDZICHT'S MALOU/ORCHARD D'AVRANCHES
O: Meja KARLSSON
B: S.H. Rutgers
105XI79
153.

222

ZEB NED 2007 Male Bay F: JUSTICE H.R.
M: MARJO HOF'S WIDY /
O: C S L HAVER-VAN SCHAIK
B: karnebeek
106AJ34
154.

3

ZEE TECH ISH IRL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: JACOB KJAER
B:
105MX95
155.

32

ZEPPE VAN DE IJSSELDIJK NRPS NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: ZODIAK
M: MINOUCHE/BOYCO
O: M.H.A. NIeuwenhuis & J.A.H. Nieuwenhuis
B: Bus
103YN70
156.

121

ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Other F: MONSUN N
M: MINIWINI/CAP CENNEDY N
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel
B: ZG Bahrenfuss & Kless
103MP01
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alasztics Nakagami Anna Noriko
DOMINO (243)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-18
Antunes Millou Astrid
2019-08-14
36
2019-08-16
36
Arzhaeva Olga
ROMICA (149)
2019-08-14
47
2019-08-16
25
Bancora Rachele
2019-08-14
39
2019-08-16
48
Barker Hannah
2019-08-15
33
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
19
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
16
Bartz Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra
DERANO B (119)
2019-08-14
12
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-18
13
Bathe Daisy
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-18
7
Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou
2019-08-14
7
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-18
5
Bech Salvatella Maria
2019-08-14
27
2019-08-16
28
Beckmann Johanna
2019-08-15
5
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
1
Benner Shona
2019-08-14
3
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-18
3
Berczi Borbála
2019-08-14
55
2019-08-16
50
Berglund Bergakra Emilia
JARNO (115)
2019-08-14
48
2019-08-16
26
Bierieznow Tatiana
2019-08-14
20
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
18
Bohlin Mathilda
2019-08-15
20
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
24
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
25
Bona Valentina
2019-08-14
41
2019-08-16
35
Bourne Bonneville
FIN C WE (156)
2019-08-14
25
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
17
Braz Francisco
2019-08-14
41
2019-08-16
47
Bremner Lila
2019-08-15
31
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
16
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
11
Busch-Kuffner Antonia
2019-08-14
8
2019-08-16
9
Carabelli Alomar Valentina
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-18
Cheret Alexandre
2019-08-14
33
2019-08-16
46
Cinelli Filippo
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-18
Connors Alex
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
15
Dalen Victoria Celine
2019-08-15
29
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
23
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
21
Danielsson Ebba
2019-08-15
27
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
26
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
24
De Jong Jette
2019-08-14
24
2019-08-16
29
De Vericourt Jonas
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-18
12
De Vienne Enora
2019-08-14
56
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
15
De Wesselow Xanthe
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-16
24
2019-08-18
10
Del Olmo Bak Sofia
2019-08-14
34
2019-08-16
23
Derda Agata
KOSMA (44)
2019-08-15
43
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
44
2019-08-16
Derwin Francis
2019-08-15
22
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
11
Dresler Nikoline
2019-08-15
38
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-18
38
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
5
Ducastaing Lilou
WINNETOU (230)
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-18
14
Engelsman Lily
2019-08-15
19
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-18
28
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
27
Engmann Freya
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
Everars Liezel
2019-08-14
29
2019-08-16
31
Feherova Nikola
KIMBERLY (137)
2019-08-14
52
2019-08-16
51
Ferrari Martina
2019-08-15
17
2019-08-18
49
2019-08-16
Fischer Josepha
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-18
25
Fredriksen Nora
2019-08-15
11
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-18
15
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
5
Galindez Urquijo Naiara
2019-08-14
21
2019-08-16
27
Gamlem Julianne Roervik
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
Ganehed Thea
2019-08-15
37
2019-08-16
41
2019-08-18
39
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
6
Gebhard Corinna
ANTARES (102)
2019-08-14
43
2019-08-16
43
Glazyrina Daria
2019-08-14
57
2019-08-16
Golubinska Ewa
2019-08-14
Graf Robynne
DALLAS 51 (125)
2019-08-14
16
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-18
12
Greig Shaunie
2019-08-15
15
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
18
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
20
Grizzetti Ginevra
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-18
17
Gröning Bo Chiara
2019-08-15
16
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
4
Gualtieri Chloe
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-18
9
Gualtieri Lisa
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-18
5
Guerra Martina
2019-08-17
28
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
23
Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie
2019-08-14
18
2019-08-16
44
Hancock Tiggy
2019-08-17
32
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-18
29
Hare Thilde Rude
2019-08-14
11
2019-08-16
12
Hästbacka Anna
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
47
2019-08-16
Haver Daniel
ZEB (222)
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
Healy Finn
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
1
Heiden Robin
2019-08-14
6
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-18
6
Helgstrand Alexander Yde
ADRIANO B (112)
2019-08-14
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
Hermelin Beata
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
41
2019-08-16
Hirel Jeanne
2019-08-15
21
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
31
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
Hoffer Hanna
MACCIATO (153)
2019-08-14
28
2019-08-16
32
Holleman Fleur
2019-08-15
39
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
10
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
9
Hradilova Zuzana
2019-08-14
53
2019-08-16
54
Hvitved Isabel Vang
2019-08-15
23
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
11
Ijland Mart
2019-08-15
6
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
14
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
21
Jobling-Purser Martha
2019-08-14
46
2019-08-16
34
Jöbstl Fanny
DYNASTY (101)
2019-08-14
37
2019-08-16
33
JÖBSTL Florentina
2019-08-14
17
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-18
16
Johannessen Rikke
2019-08-15
42
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
27
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
26
Joosen Noa
2019-08-14
44
2019-08-16
39
Joosse Lisa
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-18
27
Jüttner Luzie
2019-08-15
34
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
22
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
19
Kaas Siw
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-18
28
Kaminska Agata
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
47
2019-08-16
Karlsson Meja
WISE GUY (117)
2019-08-14
31
2019-08-16
Kerslake Holly
2019-08-14
19
2019-08-16
20
Knaus Elisabeth
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
44
2019-08-18
45
2019-08-17
Konshina Ulyana
MAVERICK (150)
2019-08-14
35
2019-08-16
42
Kuehnle Brian
2019-08-17
14
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-18
16
Kunkel Eva
2019-08-15
14
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
46
2019-08-16
Kuznetsova Alena
2019-08-14
45
2019-08-16
40
Lakeberg Jette
NADESHI (233)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
41
2019-08-18
Lia Zoe
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
25
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
28
Lickley Isobel
2019-08-14
15
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-18
10
Lien Madeleine
2019-08-15
30
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-18
37
2019-08-16
Luciani Camilla
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-18
3
Ludiman Amelia
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-18
22
Madsen Linnea Ilsoee
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
12
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
23
Marin Manon
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-16
40
2019-08-18
Massmann Nicoletta
MAJESTRO (236)
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-18
18
Mcentee John
2019-08-15
35
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
6
Mcevoy Niamh
2019-08-15
26
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
14
Meijers Cheyenne
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
42
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
1
Mercuri Mathilda
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-18
34
2019-08-16
Meric Emma
2019-08-15
36
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
21
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
14
Mezzadri Ilona
2019-08-15
8
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
2
Moe Martine Mariero
2019-08-15
40
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
36
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2
Moeller Freya Strandby
2019-08-15
4
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
17
Moore Claudia
2019-08-15
18
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
6
Morup Josefine Sandgaard
2019-08-15
2019-08-18
50
2019-08-16
Nagy Rita Laura
2019-08-14
54
2019-08-16
53
Nielsen Liva Addy Guldager
2019-08-14
2
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-18
2
Nieuwenhuis Pam
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
32
2019-08-16
Nyhlén Wilma
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-18
19
O'toole Sadhbh
2019-08-14
49
2019-08-16
37
Oatley Rose
2019-08-14
38
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
14
Orhant Romane
2019-08-15
12
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
29
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
29
Orlandi Agata
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-15
2
2019-08-18
35
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
4
Osuch Aleksandra
ROSA (42)
2019-08-15
24
2019-08-16
42
2019-08-18
40
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
3
Palm Nicole
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-18
Partridge Freya
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
4
Petitjean Louise
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-18
8
Pidgley Annabella
COGNAC IX (159)
2019-08-14
14
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-18
11
Platek Oliwia
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
43
2019-08-18
43
2019-08-16
Porta Giulia
2019-08-15
41
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
33
2019-08-16
Prochazkova Anna
NICE GUY (139)
2019-08-14
23
2019-08-16
41
Rössel Sophia
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
6
Sandgren My
2019-08-14
12
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-18
9
Scalabre Pauline
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-18
30
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
29
Schelstraete Micky
2019-08-14
4
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
4
Schmid Layla
2019-08-14
21
2019-08-16
44
Schmidt Magnus
2019-08-15
7
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
5
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
9
Schulze Zurmussen Charlotte
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-18
Shanahan Susan
2019-08-17
29
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-18
24
Simoncic Felicita
2019-08-14
26
2019-08-16
24
Suau Fullana Aina
HUGO 127 (107)
2019-08-14
30
2019-08-16
Swan Olivia
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-18
13
Swinkels Michelle
SNOW (225)
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-16
34
2019-08-18
26
Thejls Iben
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-18
Thomassen Nathalie
2019-08-14
10
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-18
7
Truelove Holly
2019-08-15
13
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
1
Tyrrell Grace
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-18
11
Van Den Broeck Ann
2019-08-14
32
2019-08-16
30
Van Der Kuijl Floor
2019-08-14
5
2019-08-16
11
Van Gorp Brik
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-16
42
2019-08-18
21
Van Houte Senna
2019-08-17
31
2019-08-16
37
2019-08-18
Van Houte Sterre
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-16
29
2019-08-18
20
Van Nuffelen Jiska
2019-08-14
40
2019-08-16
38
Van Rooij Evi
2019-08-14
9
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
8
Wachman Max
2019-08-15
10
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
1
Wachman Tom
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-15
9
2019-08-18
13
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
18
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
MERCI (148)
2019-08-14
51
2019-08-16
52
Watson Ibble
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-18
2
Wenske Salome
2019-08-14
50
2019-08-16
49
Witkowska Julia
CHESTER (242)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
36
2019-08-18

Number of Riders: 154

Number of Horses: 156

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl