Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A
Hipodrom Sopot, 24-26 stycznia 2020

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 11:51:28
2020-01-23 11:45:50
Maja Jagniewska HARRIET
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZT/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 08:21:41
2020-01-22 20:24:17
Magdalena Kozińska DILAYLA
  • 2x 2/L-1/
  • 2x 11/L-2/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 08:21:44
2020-01-22 16:29:11
Anna Butrymowicz ARLON
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZT/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZT/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 08:21:43
2020-01-22 16:00:26
Wiktoria Sagan JILLZ
  • 1x 6/P-1/
  • 1x 7/N-4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 08:21:47
2020-01-22 13:28:34
Tola Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 12/L-1 RK/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-23 08:21:49
2020-01-22 13:28:11
Tola Wawrzkiewicz TOPAZ
  • 1x 3/L-6 RK/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Butrymowicz Anna Brak
S
Brak
2. Jagniewska Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
3. Kozińska Magdalena GTH Gdynia
S
O013963
4. Sagan Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
1999 (MJ.)
O021737
5. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ARLON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Efekt
M: Aruba
Brak 616006660760908
2.

1

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
K028613 DE43333089615
3.

6

HARRIET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Feniks
M: Hokky Song
Brak
4.

4

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
K016211 103MX80
5.

2

JILLZ KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Johnson
M: Zitina
K024717 528003201403772
6.

5

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino
M: Thalia Von Uda
K025107 POL013530189108
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Butrymowicz Anna
Brak
ARLON (3)
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-26
1
Jagniewska Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-01-26
1
Kozińska Magdalena
GTH Gdynia
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
1
2020-01-26
Sagan Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
JILLZ (2)
2020-01-24
1
2020-01-24
1
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (4)
2020-01-26
1
TOPAZ (5)
2020-01-24
1

Number of Riders: 5

Number of Horses: 6

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl