Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie w Paraujeżdżeniu
International Para Dressage Show - SOPOT 2020
Sopot, 22 - 28.01.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-19 22:39:11
2020-01-19 22:28:52
Dominika Pączek QUANTI
  • 1x 2/Novice B - V/Konkurs Novice B
  • 1x 4/Novice B V/Konkurs Novice B
  • 1x 5/Dowolny z muzyką V/Konkurs Dowolny z Muzyką
  • 1x 8/Novice B poziom V/Konkurs Novice B
  • 1x 10/Novice B poziom V/Konkurs Novice B
  • 1x 11/Free Style poziom V/Konkurs Dowolny z Muzyką
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-17 10:46:17
2020-01-16 22:47:24
Aleksandra Wołkowicz-Śliwka ARKAN
  • 1x 1/Team Test III/Konkurs Drużynowy
  • 1x 3/Mistrzowski III/Konkurs Mistrzowski
  • 1x 5/Dowolny z muzyką V/Konkurs Dowolny z Muzyką
  • 1x 7/Drużynowy/Konkurs Drużynowy
  • 1x 9/Mistrzowski/Konkurs Mistrzowski
  • 1x 11/Free Style poziom V/Konkurs Dowolny z Muzyką
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Pączek Dominika LKJ LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
2003 (J.)
LZPZJ/1952/19, LZPAR/13/19
2. Wołkowicz-Śliwka Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O054596
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

ALIANS SP POL 26.02.2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kanion
M: Afryka
2.

312

ARKAN SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/162 F: Loxley
M: Atena
K016395 POL009600017102
3.

403

BELLAGIO 4 HAN POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: Warina
DE 431 316678005
4.

505

BEQUIA SIMBA HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Bequia
M: Simba
DE 431310537210
5.

406

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
K012390
6.

510

Cypria F HAN 2003 Mare dark bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Ravienne
104SL91 104SL91
7.

201

FRITZZANTINO WESTF POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fidermark
M: Riamossa
DE 441411525901
8.

104

HEINRICH IV HAN POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Heinrich Heine
M: Dekadenz
DE 431 316678005
9.

408

LIVERPOOL HANOWERSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Long Star (Lauries Crusador)
M: Pik Dame Z
k012514
10.

511

QUANTI NN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
K027058
11.

202

SAILOR'S BLUE HAN POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Swarowski
M: Arogna
12.

107

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 2

Number of Horses: 12

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl