Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 07:24:36
2019-10-02 22:23:00
Anna Zamrowska INTRUZ
  • 1x 6/C-1/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 20:12:46
2019-10-01 20:12:38
Anna Sieńko J'04 BONITA-LOXLEY
  • 1x 5a/N-4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 19:48:56
2019-10-01 19:41:39
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 22/P-1 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 19:48:58
2019-10-01 19:26:35
Marcin Woldański ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 8/CC-4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 09:50:56
2019-10-01 08:44:04
Izabela Nasiłowska NAZI
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-2/
  • 1x 20/L-3 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 09:50:59
2019-10-01 00:17:32
Joanna Cedro GALLANT
  • 1x 8/CC-4/
  • 1x 18/CC-5/
  • 1x 26/CC-6/Grand Prix Łącka o Puchar PKN Orlen
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 14:19:06
2019-10-01 00:16:54
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 2x 6/C-1/
  • 2x 16/C-2/
  • 2x 25/C-3/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:51:30
2019-09-29 22:18:02
Magdalena Szablewska GOLDERINE
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 24/D-3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:51:32
2019-09-29 22:16:10
Zuzanna Jabłońska LONTAR
  • 1x 2/L-2 ZR/ZT/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/ZT/
  • 1x 20/L-3 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:51:33
2019-09-29 21:52:25
Aleksandra Twardowska MOHORT
  • 1x 2/L-2 ZR/ZT/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/ZT/
  • 1x 20/L-3 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 19:49:01
2019-09-29 19:09:35
Julia Szymańska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 17/CC-2/
  • 1x 26/CC-6/Grand Prix Łącka o Puchar PKN Orlen
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:51:37
2019-09-29 19:08:50
Maria Mackiewicz DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 15/D-2/
  • 1x 24/D-3/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:51:39
2019-09-29 19:08:06
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6/C-1/
  • 1x 16/C-2/
  • 1x 25/C-3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 09:51:38
2019-09-29 08:01:15
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 7/CC-1/
  • 1x 17/CC-2/
  • 1x 26/CC-6/Grand Prix Łącka o Puchar PKN Orlen
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 09:51:40
2019-09-29 08:00:24
Alicja Gałkowska MISJONARZ
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/P-2/
  • 1x 13/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-3 ZR/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 09:51:42
2019-09-28 21:09:54
Grażyna Ścisło PERYKLES
  • 1x 13/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-3 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 09:51:44
2019-09-28 18:44:34
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 7/CC-1/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 12:46:07
2019-09-25 22:15:12
Małgorzata Belicka WARSOWIA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/P-2/
  • 1x 13/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-3 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 12:46:08
2019-09-25 17:53:32
Julia Urzyńska CYRKONIA
  • 1x 13/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 23/P-3 ZR/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 22:06:44
2019-09-21 11:20:22
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 22:06:49
2019-09-21 11:19:14
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 3/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 14/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 22:06:54
2019-09-19 12:42:09
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 6/C-1/
  • 1x 16/C-2/
  • 1x 25/C-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 14:19:08
2019-09-19 12:10:37
Aleksandra Mroczek ALGO
  • 2x 5a/N-4/
  • 1x 15a/N-5/
  • 1x 24a/N-5/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 09:40:39
2019-09-18 15:16:39
Piotr Król KARSTEN FAN BLOEMHOF
  • 1x 5a/N-4/
  • 1x 15a/N-5/
  • 1x 24/D-3/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 20:12:05
2019-09-18 15:15:32
Piotr Król MENTHE ZANNE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/D-1/
  • 1x 11/L-2 ZR/ZT/
  • 1x 15/D-2/
  • 1x 20/L-3 ZR/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O043071
2. Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O011107
3. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
4. Czerwińska Pola Bez przynależności klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O045767
5. Gałkowska Alicja KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O037010
6. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
7. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
8. Jabłońska Zuzanna KJ CAVALIER
2008 (Mł.)
brak
9. Król Piotr Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O021636
10. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
1998 (MJ.)
O025311
11. Mroczek Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2005 (JM.)
O035411
12. Nasiłowska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O049801
13. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
14. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O025136
15. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O032718
16. Szablewska Magdalena KJ Cavalier Włocławek
S
O005866
17. Szymańska Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2001 (J.)
O039144
18. Twardowska Aleksandra bez przynależności
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Urzyńska Julia -
2000 (MJ.)
o046331
20. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
21. Zamrowska Anna KJ Milord
S
O021782
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

6

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD Deutsches Sportpferd DNK 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Zardin Firfod
M: Annalindh Firfod
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Firfod
K024758 DE410100902209 DE410100902209
3.

23

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
O: Łukasz Rewerenda i Rami Al Ali
B: Marlena Kordalska
K019742 616006580090410
4.

25

BIRBANT Mały Koń POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
O: Jakub Czerwiński
B: Grams Izabela
K022641 616013600119912
5.

26

BONITA-LOXLEY SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/171 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: P. Martynuska
B: H. Soboń
K0080901
6.

15

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
K011415 DE421000257407
7.

11

CYRKONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Cypr
M: Klara
O: Aleksandra Chmielewska
B: Bolesław Kłosiński
k023118 616009610041609
8.

19

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Devita
O: Maria Mackiewicz
B: niemcy
brak DE 473730240614
9.

20

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
O: Michał Pałaszewski
B: Niemcy
K022762 DE455879000112
10.

9

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Holandia
K020905
11.

22

GALLANT XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch
M: Girl
O: Joanna Cedro
B: Tadeusz Bąbol
brak POL060000004375
12.

16

GOLDERINE Mecklenburg POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Reiter-Traum
M: Gitana
O: Leszek Szablewski
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K021163 brak
13.

27

INTRUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Nidar
M: Intencja
O: Krzysztof Idzikowski
B:
K004297
14.

8

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Andrzej Młynarski
K021517 brak
15.

3

KARSTEN FAN BLOEMHOF FRYZ NED 2011 Stalion black/168 F: Stendert 447
M: Grevinne Fan Lutke Peinjum
O: Ilona Denarska
B: F.Bloemhof
528004201100549
16.

17

LONTAR PKSP POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/157 F: Opar
M: Lola
O: Angelika Jabłońska
B: Ewa Januś
brak
17.

5

MENTHE ZANNE FRYZ NED 2012 Stalion black/167 F: Reinder 452
M: Zanna Esther H
O: Ilona Denarska
B: P.Haijtema
528004201203328
18.

13

MISJONARZ SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
brak
19.

18

MOHORT Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:156cm F: Harpun
M: Malina
O: Szpital Wojewódzki w Łomży
B: Ośrodek Rehabilitacji Dziennej dla Dzieci w Kisielnicy
brak 12721
20.

21

NAZI ŚL. POL 2014 Wałach kara/170 F: Lozert/Lokan
M: Nawa/Afro
O: Mateusz Włochowski
B: Czesław Krakowski
K025396 .
21.

14

PERYKLES Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
O: Grażyna Ścisło
B: Stanisław Prańczak
K021633 POL732010063412
22.

12

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Maciej Katanowski
K024395
23.

7

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Leon Gawroński
K013000 POL007520010207
24.

10

WARSOWIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lou Reed
M: Wiena
O: Sławomik Królik
B: Piotr Mazurek
brak 61609670085313
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
100
80
80
SUM:
260.00
Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
20
200
SUM:
220.00
Gałkowska Alicja KS AZS AWF Warszawa
40
SUM:
40.00
Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
40
500
SUM:
540.00
Jabłońska Zuzanna KJ CAVALIER
350
SUM:
350.00
Król Piotr Varsovia Dressage Club
60
60
20
40
SUM:
180.00
Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
30
80
80
SUM:
190.00
Mroczek Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Nasiłowska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
70
SUM:
70.00
Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
70
80
40
SUM:
190.00
Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
40
80
SUM:
120.00
Szablewska Magdalena KJ Cavalier Włocławek
30
SUM:
30.00
Szymańska Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
40
300
SUM:
340.00
Twardowska Aleksandra bez przynależności
20
20
20
SUM:
60.00
Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
40
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-10-04
1
100
2019-10-05
1
80
2019-10-06
1
80
Belicka Małgorzata
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2019-10-04
3
2019-10-04
2
2019-10-05
1
80
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
1
80
2019-10-06
2
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
GALLANT (22)
2019-10-04
2
2019-10-05
1
20
2019-10-06
3
200
ALTAIR (23)
2019-10-04
4
2019-10-04
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
3
Czerwińska Pola
Bez przynależności klubowej
BIRBANT (25)
2019-10-06
1
Gałkowska Alicja
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2019-10-04
4
2019-10-04
1
40
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
3
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2019-10-04
2
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-04
1
40
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
1
500
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2019-10-04
2
Jabłońska Zuzanna
KJ CAVALIER
LONTAR (17)
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
350
Król Piotr
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-10-04
1
60
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
1
60
2019-10-04
1
20
2019-10-04
4
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-05
1
40
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-10-04
2
30
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
1
80
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
1
80
Mroczek Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
ALGO (24)
2019-10-04
2
2019-10-05
1
40
2019-10-06
1
20
Nasiłowska Izabela
Varsovia Dressage Club
NAZI (21)
2019-10-04
1
70
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
3
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-05
5
K2 (8)
2019-10-04
1
70
2019-10-04
3
2019-10-05
1
80
2019-10-05
2
40
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
2
40
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
1
80
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-10-04
3
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ Cavalier Włocławek
2019-10-04
2
30
2019-10-06
2
Szymańska Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-10-05
1
40
2019-10-06
2
300
Twardowska Aleksandra
bez przynależności
MOHORT (18)
2019-10-04
1
20
2019-10-05
1
20
2019-10-06
1
20
Urzyńska Julia
-
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
4
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-10-04
1
40
Zamrowska Anna
KJ Milord
INTRUZ (27)
2019-10-04
3

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 2 850.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl