Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZOiR-A Rybnica lato 2019
Stajnia Rybnica, 9-11 sierpnia 2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 10:20:54
2019-08-06 10:20:54
Magdalena Pachołek LAMARCK
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 22:43:39
2019-08-04 21:55:28
Klaudia Skrzyniarz-Skiba VARADERO I
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:36:30
2019-08-04 16:15:57
Malgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 09:49:10
2019-08-04 16:14:46
Malgorzata Choma BATUMI
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:36:52
2019-08-04 10:48:52
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 8a/C-2 ZR/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:37:01
2019-08-04 10:46:40
Aleksandra Gawron DAISY
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:37:08
2019-08-04 09:03:21
Iga Szwedo CALDERON
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 6/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 18/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:09
2019-08-03 16:13:56
Wiktoria Bobowiec ALBY'S MOCCA
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:16
2019-08-03 16:13:14
Wiktoria Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 7a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28a/N-6 ZR/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:22
2019-08-03 15:11:48
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x 24/CS-2 ZO/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:28
2019-08-03 13:50:41
Doreen Lange FINLAY
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:35
2019-08-03 13:50:03
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 12/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/CC-6 ZO/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:39
2019-08-03 11:30:56
Laura Jasińska ALF
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:15:48
2019-08-03 11:30:28
Alicja Dec PROXIMO-P
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:37:14
2019-08-02 16:07:32
Julia Nowicka ABI-SON
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 20:20:14
2019-08-02 15:20:41
Filip Kowalski BEL FLEUR S
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 30/CC-6 ZO/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 20:20:23
2019-08-02 15:20:03
Emilia Danysz HEIDI HAPPYNES
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 20:20:37
2019-08-02 15:19:07
Tomasz Kowalski SOUNDTRACK 4
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 20:20:51
2019-08-02 12:18:33
Aneta Kalwara TOP PLEASURE K
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 20:21:02
2019-08-02 12:07:25
Olga Mieszczak KARTAGINA
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:29
2019-08-02 10:01:31
Martyna Bańska ROYAL RAQEL
  • 2x 13/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:32
2019-08-02 09:56:05
Martyna Bańska TI AMO-P
  • 2x 1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x 13/el. MPMK 4 latki/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:39
2019-08-02 09:51:38
Martyna Bańska MONSOON P
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x 14/el. MPMK 5 latki/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:43
2019-08-02 09:13:13
Grażyna Zarzecka TEQUILA-P
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:50
2019-08-02 09:12:43
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 10:02:54
2019-08-02 09:11:59
Karolina Worotnik MARRIE QUEEN P
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:53:40
2019-08-01 07:20:16
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CALL ME MAYBE
  • 1x 8a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 29a/C-4 ZR/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:53:46
2019-07-31 22:39:45
Natalia Gajda OK
  • 1x 6a/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 18a/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27a/D-3 ZR/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:53:49
2019-07-31 15:34:50
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:53:53
2019-07-31 15:34:03
Olga Mieszczak OXFORD
  • 1x 1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:54:59
2019-07-31 12:35:06
Maja Walczak SHIGERU
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:28:32
2019-07-30 17:08:55
Katarzyna Olkuska LUCATONI
  • 1x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:29:21
2019-07-30 12:34:46
Agnieszka Sobczak PARTITA
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x 14/el. MPMK 5 latki/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 22:16:00
2019-07-30 11:44:43
Filip Poszumski RAUL
  • 1x 7/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 19/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 28/N-6 ZO/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:29:38
2019-07-30 11:41:51
Filip Poszumski GRETTON WOODS
  • 1x 7/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 19/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 28/N-6 ZO/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:29:42
2019-07-30 11:02:55
Martyna Sara Górska BACARDI
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:29:48
2019-07-30 09:29:10
Aleksandra Kalińska PEGAZ
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 18:29:51
2019-07-30 09:26:39
Natalia Zabagło-Pawłowicz NOMEY
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 12:53:54
2019-07-29 17:14:52
Aleksandra Tomala KONSTANTINO-P
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 22:55:40
2019-07-29 16:53:33
Wiktoria Siergiej VENETIA
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 14/el. MPMK 5 latki/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 22:55:48
2019-07-29 10:33:54
Dominika Jabłońska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 22:55:53
2019-07-29 10:31:30
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska DIAMANT'S DIOR
  • 1x 7a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28a/N-6 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-28 19:37:15
2019-07-28 17:58:13
Katarzyna Wojtyniak LATHANDER N
  • 1x 8a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 29a/C-4 ZR/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:54:41
2019-07-27 19:37:09
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 8a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 20a/C-3 ZR/
  • 1x 29a/C-4 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:54:46
2019-07-26 11:10:47
Lena Czakańska VICTORY
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 7/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:54:52
2019-07-26 11:09:52
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/CC-6 ZO/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:54:55
2019-07-26 11:09:11
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 31/CC-7 ZO/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:00
2019-07-26 11:07:21
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x 10/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 31/CC-7 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:11
2019-07-26 08:36:38
Aleksandra Owsiany FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:42
2019-07-25 21:31:28
Maria Szmidt-Puć ROMEO G
  • 1x 7a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28a/N-6 ZR/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:49
2019-07-25 21:29:07
Maria Szmidt-Puć FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:53
2019-07-25 20:16:34
Małgorzata Malkusch LANZELOT
  • 1x 8/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/C-4 ZO/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:55:58
2019-07-25 15:51:01
Julia Marcinowska BAFUR
  • 1x 7a/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28a/N-6 ZR/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 19:01:31
2019-07-25 14:11:54
Dominika Górowska DANTER
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/P-4 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 18:59:50
2019-07-25 14:08:41
Karolina Piątkowska MARIKA
  • 1x 5/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 25/L-3 ZR/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 09:49:33
2019-07-25 10:07:15
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 21/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 9/CC-2 ZO/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 00:12:22
2019-07-25 10:03:08
Sara Lewkowicz LIBERTINA N
  • 2x 4/L-1 ZR/
  • 2x 16/L-2 ZR/
  • 2x 25/L-3 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 00:12:27
2019-07-25 09:56:05
Martyna Mikiewicz GAMA HIT
  • 2x 7a/N-4 ZR/
  • 2x 19a/N-5 ZR/
  • 2x 27a/D-3 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 12:53:22
2019-07-24 22:08:41
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 24/CS-2 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
2. Bobowiec Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe VIDAVIA
1999 (MJ.)
O040562
3. Choma Malgorzata Kkj
S
O007350
4. Czakańska Lena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2003 (J.)
O046208
5. Dąbrowska Jagoda LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
6. Danysz Emilia SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2000 (MJ.)
O034023
7. Dec Alicja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O033569
8. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
9. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
10. Gajda Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O047355
11. Gawron Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Michałów
2002 (J.)
Brak
12. Górowska Dominika Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
6411/19
13. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
14. Jabłońska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O013315
15. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O047352
16. Kalińska Aleksandra Sudecki LKS Książ
2004 (JM.)
O040256
17. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
18. Kierznowska Anna POL
S
10145071
19. Kowalski Filip Silesia Dressage Club
1998 (MJ.)
brak
20. Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O000796
21. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
O045442
22. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (JM.)
O038916
23. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (J.)
O050117
24. Marcinowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040635
25. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
26. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
27. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (J.)
O043262
28. Nowicka Julia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
5743/19 DZJ
29. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
30. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
31. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O005410
32. Piątkowska Karolina Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
3903/19
33. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
34. Poszumski Filip KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
S
Brak
35. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
36. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O001035
10003455
37. Skrzyniarz-Skiba Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
6296/19
38. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
39. Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
40. Szwedo Iga LKJ Lewada
2002 (J.)
O052826
41. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
42. Walczak Maja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O051620
43. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O011289
44. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O030595
45. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2002 (J.)
O040829
46. Zarzecka Grażyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

ABI-SON DSP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: ABISAL-BS
M: ARIZONA RD
O: MONIKA NOWICKA
B: ROKSANA DRZEWÓSZ
2542/19 DZJ DE455550001215
2.

48

ALBY'S MOCCA DWB POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/174 F: Don Romantic
M: Miss M.
O: Bobowiec Wiktoria
B: Stutteri Alby v/Carsten OG Hanne Alby
K026614 208333DW1002036 DK DV
3.

53

ALF HANN POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Fragment
M: Awgustina
O: Anna Stelmach
B: ukraina
K027573 616014670128411
4.

11

ATTACK WITH ME Hanowerska GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
O: PH Attack Roman Dąbrowski
B: Gretus Buss
K008159 DE431316774603 104TX53
5.

33

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
6.

18

BAFUR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/176 F: Landor
M: Bafuria
O: Agnieszka Marcinowska
B: Stefan Wiluś
K022761 616009520051411
7.

56

BATUMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Corleone Z
M: Bakara
O: Malgorzata Choma
B: Malgorzata Choma
Brak 616 009 67 01063 12
8.

42

BEL FLEUR S Bayer. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Boston
M: Die Queen
O: GR Kowalski SP.J.
B: Niemcy
K023674 DE481810024111
9.

58

CALDERON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lintas Boy R
M: Casablanca
O: P. Mazurek
B: P. Mazurek
K016969 12249
10.

31

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma hol. / Calato I hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K022122 Brak
11.

57

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758
12.

19

DANTER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Colox Cup
M: Danina
O: Michał Piela
B: Waldemar Kalicki
3803/19 616009600207510
13.

24

DIAMANT'S DIOR OLD GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: De Niro
M: Waldfee
O: Izabela Dyrek-Matuszewska
B: Niemcy
K027900 De 433330687212
14.

50

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
K014293 616009540179709
15.

13

DUISO Oldenburg GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Duino
M: Rakete
O: Tomasz Modrzejewski
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K019018 DE433332513407
16.

55

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Małgorzata Choma
B: Justyna czwojda
K019757
17.

51

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fürstenstern
M: Isa
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
none
18.

52

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
19.

16

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
20.

14

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
21.

12

GALAPAGOS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Gracja / Agar
O: SK Dębno
B: SK Dębno
K017344 616007610019110
22.

5

GAMA HIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quaterback
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Martyna Mikiewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno Adam Lachera
K022087
23.

9

GENIE KN KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
O: Magdalena Pachołek
B: M.A.G Van Der Knaap
K024488
24.

3

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
25.

27

GRETTON WOODS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/171 F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Natalia Poszumska
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
Brak Brak
26.

43

HEIDI HAPPYNES Hanowerska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Hohenstein
M: Walina
O: Grzegorz Danysz
B: Niemcy
K023602
27.

62

HERACLES KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA
B: J.A.M. Althuyzen
528003201207780 105YQ25
28.

47

KARTAGINA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz bułana/mk:157 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Agnieszka Kokot
B: Nn
Brak 616999670160809
29.

21

KONSTANTINO-P SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ron William
M: Kamara
O: Maria Tomala
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K021360
30.

61

LAMARCK HAN POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
31.

17

LANZELOT Hannover POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
O: Joanna Woźny
B: Jarosław Poręba
K015997
32.

20

LATHANDER N Holsztyn POL 2004 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Nationale
O: Hubert Wojtyniak
B: Stahr Christiane
K008547 DE421000204904
33.

4

LIBERTINA N SP POL 2013 Klacz srokata/164 F: Ringo
M: L-Amelia
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Agnieszka Nawrot
brak brak
34.

25

LUCATONI DSP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lehnbach
M: Luna
O: Ryszard Szydło
B: Gestut Rosenhof
4568/19 DE455878574808
35.

2

MARIKA NN POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Piątkowska
B: Brak
1757/19 616999610206212
36.

41

MARRIE QUEEN P SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Ron William
M: Mojra
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K026175 K026175
37.

40

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K019203 POL009670052609
38.

38

MONSOON P SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ron William
M: Magnolia P
O: Martyna Bańska
B: Bogdan Parkitny
4616/19 Brak
39.

6

MOZART-P SP POL 2005 Ogier bułana F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
O: Jadwiga Pawłowicz
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K009806 POL009670010505
40.

30

NOMEY SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Niagara / Eufrat
O: Natalia Zabagło Pawłowicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K025710 A0022765S
41.

32

OK Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 1997 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Pigmalion / Arak
M: Ohara / Anapolis
O: Beata Worotnik
B: kj Racot
K017865 POL007670025597
42.

34

OXFORD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Olympic Star
M: Olimpia/Pasisz
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K027365 616009670030415
43.

26

PARTITA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cardamon
M: Parisa / Insider
O: Paulina Burchardt
B: Aleksandra Tomczyk-Domecka
brak 616009670013714
44.

29

PEGAZ TRK POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Cedrus /
M: Perełka / Esauł
O: Elżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jerzy Kotarski
K025554 73201005812
45.

54

PROXIMO-P SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/169 F: Ron William
M: Piligrim Star
O: Natalia Soroka
B: Rafał Parkitny
K028240 616009670082414
46.

7

RAUL Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
O: Natalia Poszumska
B: Dr. Cord und Gundula Heimsoth
Brak DE431315120613
47.

49

ROSA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Rio Bravo
M: Rota
O: PP JUMPE spółka z o.o. spółka komandytowa
B: SZYMCZAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA UL. GAŁOWSKA 90, 54-430 WROCŁAW
K021924 POL009670111402
48.

36

ROYAL RAQEL SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wolf's Panter
M: Royal Rubika
O: Martyna Bańska
B: Mariona Bartkowiak
Brak Brak
49.

35

SHIGERU Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tempelwachter
M: Sotnia
O: Małgorzata Walczak
B: A. i M. Suchorzewski
K027691 POL090000006521
50.

45

SOUNDTRACK Westf. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Son of Cologne
M: Rocking Lady
O: Celina Maciaś
B: Niemcy
K025384 DE441410932210
51.

23

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
52.

39

TEQUILA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Tajka-P / Corleone Z
O: Grażyna Zarzecka
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K017837 616009670064710
53.

37

TI AMO-P SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Tajka P
O: Martyna Bańska
B: Bogdan Parkitny
4617/19 616009670016615
54.

46

TOP PLEASURE K SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/179 F: LANVESTER HOL.
M: T-NORMANDIA SP
O: ANETA KALWARA
B: ANETA KALWARA
K026788 616009670054515
55.

59

VARADERO I SVKWB CZE 2015 Wałach kara/172 F: Escort KWPN / Gribaldi trak.
M: Vecernice / Rotspon hann.
O: Klaudia Skrzyniarz-Skiba
B: Adam Kotyza
3686/19 brak
56.

22

VENETIA Oldenburg GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Van Vivaldi
M: Ruby Tuesday / Regazzoni
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Janne Schaefer
brak DE433330280214
57.

10

VICTORY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: ROCK AND ROLL
M: WHISKEY GIRL
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Andrzej Sałacki
K019785 616009690080812
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kowalski Filip Silesia Dressage Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
200
SUM:
200.00
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
200
SUM:
200.00
Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
3
Bobowiec Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe VIDAVIA
2019-08-09
6
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
12
ROSA (49)
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
2
Choma Malgorzata
Kkj
2019-08-09
5
BATUMI (56)
2019-08-09
4
2019-08-10
Czakańska Lena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
VICTORY (10)
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
1
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-11
3
Danysz Emilia
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2019-08-09
4
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
4
Dec Alicja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-09
6
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
4
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-10
1
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Gajda Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
OK (32)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
Gawron Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Michałów
DAISY (57)
2019-08-09
9
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-11
10
Górowska Dominika
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
DANTER (19)
2019-08-09
11
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
6
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
3
Jabłońska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2019-08-09
14
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
5
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
ALF (53)
2019-08-09
7
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
9
Kalińska Aleksandra
Sudecki LKS Książ
PEGAZ (29)
2019-08-09
13
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
13
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-10
3
Kierznowska Anna
POL
2019-08-09
3
Kowalski Filip
Silesia Dressage Club
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
200
2019-08-09
1
Kowalski Tomasz
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-09
4
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
FINLAY (51)
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-10
4
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-08-09
5
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
200
Marcinowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
BAFUR (18)
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
3
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (33)
2019-08-09
7
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
5
OXFORD (34)
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-09
12
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
11
DAISY (57)
2019-08-09
4
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-08-09
4
2019-08-09
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
Nowicka Julia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-09
10
2019-08-10
7
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
3
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-09
9
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
4
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2
LAMARCK (61)
2019-08-09
10
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-11
10
Piątkowska Karolina
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (2)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
2
Poszumski Filip
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
RAUL (7)
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
VENETIA (22)
2019-08-09
2
2019-08-10
2
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
DUISO (13)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
200
Skrzyniarz-Skiba Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-08-09
7
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
2
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
PARTITA (26)
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
1
Szmidt-Puć Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
150
Szwedo Iga
LKJ Lewada
2019-08-09
5
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
9
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
Walczak Maja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
SHIGERU (35)
2019-08-09
8
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
6
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
2
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-09
5
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-09
3
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
5
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
NOMEY (30)
2019-08-09
6
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
6
Zarzecka Grażyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-09
8
2019-08-10
4

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl