Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot Summer 2019
Dressage Sopot Summer 2019
Hipodrom Sopot, 20-23.06.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 09:41:55
2019-06-15 22:27:37
Tomasz Jasiński SHOSHOLOZA
  • 1x 10/CS1A/
  • 1x 20/CS1/
  • 1x 27/CS2/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 09:41:58
2019-06-15 22:26:59
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 3/N4/
  • 1x 13/N5/
  • 1x 23/N6/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 20:03:10
2019-06-15 18:30:09
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:14
2019-06-15 17:06:17
Julia Zambrzycka GRYF
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:18
2019-06-15 11:49:40
Mateusz Cichoń HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x 6/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:20
2019-06-15 10:38:36
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:22
2019-06-15 10:37:24
Maja Baranowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 1/D2/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:24
2019-06-15 10:35:17
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska GEORGIE
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:26
2019-06-14 22:00:04
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:27
2019-06-13 23:44:16
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x 3/N4/
  • 1x 13/N5/
  • 1x 23/N6/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:29
2019-06-10 22:57:32
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:33
2019-06-10 21:55:54
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:36
2019-06-10 18:59:35
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 12:27:56
2019-06-09 15:53:07
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 2x 6/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 2x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:29
2019-06-09 07:42:48
Matylda Cybula HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:02
2019-06-09 07:41:51
Zuzanna Kunkel WICEK
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:03
2019-06-09 07:41:06
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:04
2019-06-09 07:39:33
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:09
2019-06-09 07:38:59
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:11
2019-06-09 07:38:01
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:14
2019-06-08 20:10:01
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:48
2019-06-06 15:28:19
Alicja Hadryś-Nowak HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:51
2019-06-06 13:36:47
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:52
2019-06-06 12:05:12
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:53
2019-06-06 11:42:56
Mateusz Cichoń CASABLANCA
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:16
2019-06-06 01:45:20
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:18
2019-06-05 21:32:15
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 2x 4/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 2x 14/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:22
2019-06-05 09:18:56
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 5/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 15/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:26
2019-06-02 19:12:25
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:28
2019-06-02 19:11:46
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:30
2019-06-01 09:41:18
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 21/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:31
2019-05-31 19:29:15
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:33
2019-05-28 14:58:11
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:36
2019-05-27 19:56:50
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 5/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 15/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
2. Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039790
3. Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018476
4. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
5. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
6. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
7. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035917
8. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
9. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
10. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
11. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
12. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
13. Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
S
none
14. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
15. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
O046671
16. Leshchiy Natalia KS Centurion
S
Goscinna
17. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
18. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia STAJNIA JARUŻYN
S
O014082
19. Olszewska Zuzanna brak przynależności
2000 (MJ.)
O026480
20. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
21. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
22. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O047830
23. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
24. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
25. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2001 (J.)
Brak
26. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
27. Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna Bm Horse Tągowie
S
O022596
28. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider
2002 (J.)
O024680
10147209
29. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
30. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (JM.)
O043454
31. Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O023628
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Morten Plenborg
DE410100902209 105XN43
2.

140

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ampere
M: Rodiwa
O: Dalia Katinaite - Pranckevicien
B: Dr, Frank Nordhausen
none DE 431310425714
3.

9

ASHWAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: SANDREO
M: TERLINE/FERRO
O: Getter Kangur
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
EE528109305 104VG98
4.

17

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda PALIONYTE
B:
LTU002520200608 106CX94
5.

16

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KOWALSKI
B: Kamma Beirholm
DE433330749309 105ZR06
6.

150

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
7.

146

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux
M: Day’s Light
O: Andrzej Wyglądała
B: Niemcy
K026426 K026426
8.

19

CAPITO QUEEN RUS 2012 Mare Bay F: CAPITO KING
M: COLIENA/PLAIN'S LIBARATOR
O: Ludmila SHEMENOK
B:
018842 106HF62
9.

137

CASABLANCA Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/182 F: Conen
M: Flair
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K024291 DE431310681312
10.

155

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak
11.

8

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
O: Helena Kaal
B: Maie Kukk
EE233100410 105IA85
12.

161

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
13.

15

CHESTER GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: MARITIM 2
M: STAR POWER CINDERELLA/
O: Joanna OSSOWSKA
B: Anja Bock
DE422220108307 106ND90
14.

20

CHORDENA MG LTU 2010 Mare Bay F: CHANAS
M: CHEBRINA II MG/EDELVEIS
O: Dalia Katinaite Pranckeviciene
B: Marius Grude
LTU005170013510 104UJ91
15.

168

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
O: Marta von Mauberg
B: D I Evans
K022590
16.

157

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
K011415 DE421000257407
17.

2

DEVINETTE HANN GER 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Marta BLAZKO
B: Erwin Von Dehsen
DE431315414308 106JU47
18.

6

DI LAPPONIA T HANN GER 2001 Mare Black F: DONNERHALL
M: AMBIENTE/ARGUMENT
O: Paulinda Friberg
B: Joachim Tobaben
DE431310804601 104AU16
19.

25

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: Dr. med. Roland Wuenschel
DE433330638811 106JJ82
20.

28

DIORA SOL OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DAYANO
M: WILLPOWER/WELT HIT II
O: Sylwia RUTA
B: Raimund Vorwerk
DE433331029209 106MS34
21.

138

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
O: Agnieszka Miotke
B: Piotr mazurek
K018161 616009670108410
22.

18

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
DE431312503507 106KR33
23.

142

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoverska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Niemcy
LKPZJ/1306/18
24.

135

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
K019555 DE433330463205
25.

4

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
O: Dina ELLERMANN, Ltd. Ellermann
B: Liivaku Stables Ltd
EE233200408 103YA94
26.

24

DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ewa APANAS
B: E.C. Smits - V.D. Leeg & J.W. Smits
528003000801150 106LN47
27.

13

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
DE433330583606 103JX25
28.

167

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
brak
29.

149

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
O: .
B: .
K018099 DE433331779610
30.

145

FRIEDRICH K Oldenburg GER 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Furst Romancier
M: wienna / Weltmeyer
O: Dominika Kraśko-Białek
B: niemcy
000 DE 4333330051510
31.

21

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
DE441411120208 105IG09
32.

162

GEORGIE KWPN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Bellisimo
M: Bellisima
O: Anna Baranowska
B: Anna Baranowska
Brak Brak
33.

22

GNL MIRA P PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LE DUC
M: MAXIMA P/CORLEONE Z
O: Gabriela WOJCICKA
B: Bogdan Parkitny
12710 105ZJ60
34.

148

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Orchard Boginov / Verona's Bo-Gi
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady / Leuns Veld's Elegant
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K022603 5280170600581
35.

158

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468 616999530312410
36.

156

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
K019561 616009520037611
37.

134

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
O: Alicja Hadryś-Nowak
B: Wilhelm Hayer
K021610 DE431311210811
38.

131

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
K021822
39.

159

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack
M: Danceline
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o.
B: Dania
K024290
40.

3

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS HOTLINE
M: ALIKANTJE/ALABASTER
O: Andrzej Cichon
B: Baumgart GbR
DE431310411907 104ZN16
41.

143

IOWA C KWPN NLD 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Johnson
M: Zatilda
O: Sylwester Tomkowicz
B: Cerina Burgmeijer
K023795
42.

141

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Dania
K022814
43.

165

JOHN SNOW HOL POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: .
M: .
O: Magdalena Paszylk-Lewandowska
B: .
Brak .
44.

5

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Dina Ellermann & Genofen Ltd
B: Nathalie & Stephane Lieure-Garchey
EE233206203 103KA33
45.

136

LAUDANI Hanower POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
O: Katarzyna Zawada
B: -
K015427
46.

144

LESLEY RHLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lord Loxley
M: Goldquelle
O: Anna Wach-Olszewska
B: xxx
K025316 DE443430634708
47.

14

MICKEY M SWB SWE 2006 Male Bay F: METALL
M: BONETTE/BONAPARTE 566
O: Natalie OLDFORS
B: Medorid AB
04063555 105WS55
48.

29

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Hubert Schulze-Austrup-Streyl
DE 441410896909 104GX05
49.

10

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
O: Heino Engel
B: Heino Engel
EE233202708 104KB23
50.

139

SABIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Anna Beyger
B: Beata Kołpak
106NA16 616 009 58 03079 15 616009580307915
51.

11

SAFARIS LTU 2005 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Loreta AUGAITYTE, Nomeda LISAUSKIENE
B: Monika Augaitiene
LTU004180026305 106DS93
52.

160

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
53.

153

SATURN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lampart
M: Sauna
O: Sylwia Rozesłańska
B: Ryszard Szczęśniak
K021150
54.

154

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Skaja / Danone
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Beata Kołpak
K023050 616009580256113
55.

12

SHAMPAGNA GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Erdevar Ltd
B:
EE276233410 106HO04
56.

166

SHOSHOLOZA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
O: -
B: -
- -
57.

163

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Niemcy
K026575
58.

26

TABASCO SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOPAASCH
M: LA' MOUR/SACK
O: Williamsson Dressage Horses AB
B: Fam. Ingrid Lundberg-Persson
brak SE04061071 103HW78
59.

27

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka WISNIEWSKA
B: Lucjan Kornak
616009580861708 106BR55
60.

7

TIGRA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: DACAPO 154
M: TRITTI/DETHMER
O: Anna TOMASZEWSKA
B: Anna Tomaszewska
POL013520032307 106MN81
61.

1

TITUS KASTONAS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Loreta AUGAITYTE
B: Siegfried Wetter
DE441410761710 105XB06
62.

151

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
63.

164

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
O: Joanna Bernatowicz
B: Nikodem Regliński
Brak 616009600326910
64.

147

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wiatr Ponysport / Grawer
M: Matka: Veris Ponysport / Nerin
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K021884 POL999610136008
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
SAMURAJ (160)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2019-06-21
Bernatowicz Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VALENTINO (164)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Beyger Anna
SJ Zawieprzyce
SABIO (139)
2019-06-21
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
Bretes Inga
Aromer
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
BESSIE (150)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHADOW (154)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
CRISTIANO (157)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia
Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
AMICA (140)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
WICEK (147)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Leshchiy Natalia
KS Centurion
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
STAJNIA JARUŻYN
HADES (156)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Olszewska Zuzanna
brak przynależności
LESLEY (144)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
DON GLORY (135)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
JOHN SNOW (165)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (153)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
IOWA C (143)
2019-06-22
Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna
Bm Horse Tągowie
GEORGIE (162)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Lider
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (158)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
Zawada Karolina
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
LAUDANI (136)
2019-06-21
2019-06-22
2019-06-23

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl